Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: USATF Youth Nationals
Date: 2009-07-05
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Ypsilanti, MI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terrell, Matthew (2009) Ben Davis, IN
B-100 10.61 #1 w(1.7)
Walls, Courtland (2009) Chattahoochee, GA
B-100 10.73 #2 w(1.7)
Terrell, Matthew (2009) Ben Davis, IN
B-100 10.88 #1 pre w(1.3)
Walls, Courtland (2009) Chattahoochee, GA
B-100 10.89 #2 pre w(2.5)
Hunter, Kadeem (2009) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-100 10.89 #3 w(1.7)
Jones, Quinton (2012) Leo, IN
B-100 10.93 #1 w(1.9)
Mason, Ben (2009) Lafayette, KY
B-100 10.95 #3 pre w(2.5)
Farrington, Washington (2009) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-100 10.95 #4 w(1.7)
Brown, Laron (2010) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-100 10.96 #5 OH#19 w(1.7)
Mason, Ben (2009) Lafayette, KY
B-100 10.97 #6 KY#4 w(1.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Aaron (2009) Rochester Adams, MI
B-200 21.64 #1 pre w(2.1)
Walls, Courtland (2009) Chattahoochee, GA
B-200 21.88 #1 w(1.2)
Terrell, Matthew (2009) Ben Davis, IN
B-200 21.94 #2 pre w(0)
Terrell, Matthew (2009) Ben Davis, IN
B-200 21.95 #2 w(1.2)
Saunders, Jairus Rochester, MI
B-200 21.98 #3 w(1.2)
Farrington, Washington (2009) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-200 22.08 #4 w(1.2)
Mason, Ben (2009) Lafayette, KY
B-200 22.16 #3 pre w(0.9)
Mason, Ben (2009) Lafayette, KY
B-200 22.16 #5 w(1.2)
Saunders, Jairus Rochester, MI
B-200 22.21 #4 pre w(0.9)
Farrington, Washington (2009) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-200 22.23 #5 pre w(1.6)
Rogan, James (2009) Northrop, IN
B-200 22.23 #6 pre w(1.5)
Rogan, James (2009) Northrop, IN
B-200 22.23 #6 w(1.2)
West, Jadarius (2012) Charles R Drew, GA
B-200 22.31 #1 w(1.3)
Walls, Courtland (2009) Chattahoochee, GA
B-200 22.33 #7 pre w(1.5)
Darden, Rodney (2009) Hunters Lane Comprehensive, TN
B-200 22.33 #8 pre w(1.5)
Spuller, Jake (2011) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-200 22.40 #2 MI#10 w(1.3)
Fulks, Kyle (2013) Katy, TX
B-200 22.45 #3 TX#65 w(1.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barb, Joe (2009) Guyer, TX
B-400 47.49 #1
Griffith, Keith (2010) Florence, NJ
B-400 48.55 #2
Griffith, Keith (2010) Florence, NJ
B-400 48.61 #1 pre
Barb, Joe (2009) Guyer, TX
B-400 48.65 #2 pre
Johnson, Ronald (2009) South County, VA
B-400 48.65 #3 VA#10
Spuller, Jake (2011) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-400 48.95 #1 MI#4
Johnson, Ronald (2009) South County, VA
B-400 49.13 #3 pre
Hall, Spencer (2010) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-400 49.16 #4 pre
Brown, Laron (2010) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-400 49.28 #4
Palmer, Steven (2010) Stockbridge, GA
B-400 49.35 #5
Palmer, Steven (2010) Stockbridge, GA
B-400 49.41 #5 pre
Thompson, Jordan (2010) Wheeler, GA
B-400 49.50 #6 pre GA#33
Holman, Norman (2010) Unknown, MI
B-400 49.54 #6 MI#14
Holman, Norman (2010) Unknown, MI
B-400 49.56 #7 pre
Franks, Marc (2012) Hazelwood Central, MO
B-400 49.59 #2 MO#21
Brown, Laron (2010) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-400 49.65 #8 pre
Thompson, Johnte (2010) Belleville, MI
B-400 49.77 #9 pre MI#22
Hall, Spencer (2010) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-400 49.80 #7
Zebe, Zebo (2009) Tolono Unity, IL
B-400 49.86 #10 pre
Thompson, Jordan (2010) Wheeler, GA
B-400 49.87 #8
Smith, Michael (2012) Track Phi Tr,
B-400 49.92 #3 #1
Paulk, Andrew (2009) Southern, NC
B-400 49.99 #11 pre
Evans, Teron (2011) Howard Tech, DE
B-400 49.99 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Sadiki (2009) Allentown, NJ
B-800 1:52.92 #1 US#64 NJ#6
Zebe, Zebo (2009) Tolono Unity, IL
B-800 1:53.41 #2
Allen, Brian (2009) South County, VA
B-800 1:54.01 #3 VA#7
Allen, Brian (2009) South County, VA
B-800 1:54.74 #1 pre
Peruski, Tayler (2009) Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-800 1:55.05 #4 MI#9
Washington, Kristopher (2009) Mumford, MI
B-800 1:55.24 #5 MI#11
White, Sadiki (2009) Allentown, NJ
B-800 1:56.06 #2 pre
Zebe, Zebo (2009) Tolono Unity, IL
B-800 1:57.04 #3 pre
Carter, Antonio (2011) Miller Grove, GA
B-800 1:57.11 #1 GA#19
Washington, Kristopher (2009) Mumford, MI
B-800 1:57.52 #4 pre
Florestal, Jimmy (2009) Miami Central, FL
B-800 1:57.59 #5 pre
Pogue, Chonsey (2009) Cass Technical, MI
B-800 1:57.65 #6 pre
Thornton, Cameron (2012) Whitefield, GA
B-800 1:57.87 #2
Swindell, Anthony (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-800 1:58.00 #7 pre VA#41
Peruski, Tayler (2009) Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-800 1:58.00 #8 pre
Batch, Anthony (2009) Penncrest, PA
B-800 1:58.34 #9 pre PA#51
Hawkins, Damerea (2012) Wheeler, GA
B-800 1:59.21 #3
Nelson, Gehrig (2010) Unknown, TN
B-800 1:59.23 #10 pre
Woiwode, Joseph (2010) Georgetown Prep, MD
B-800 1:59.34 #11 pre MD#34
Beyette, Dj (2011) Atascocita, TX
B-800 1:59.42 #1 pre
Florestal, Jimmy (2009) Miami Central, FL
B-800 1:59.50 #6
Jackson, Jamill (2010) Mount Juliet, TN
B-800 1:59.52 #12 pre
Dixon, Breon (2009) Brentwood, TN
B-800 1:59.96 #13 pre

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Sadiki (2009) Allentown, NJ
B-1500 4:02.63 #1 US#68 NJ#2
Scharold, Robbie (2010) Campbell County, KY
B-1500 4:02.84 #2 US#74 KY#2
Santana, Alfredo (2009) Nueva Esperanza Academy, PA
B-1500 4:04.48 #3
Smith, Ryan (2010) Dixie Heights, KY
B-1500 4:04.89 #4 KY#3
Santana, Alfredo (2009) Nueva Esperanza Academy, PA
B-1500 4:05.82 #1 pre
Rosales, Daniel (2010) Apple Valley, CA
B-1500 4:06.17 #5 CA#14
Jablonski, Matt (2011) Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-1500 4:06.79 #6
Jablonski, Matt (2011) Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-1500 4:07.17 #2 pre
Florestal, Jimmy (2009) Miami Central, FL
B-1500 4:07.35 #7 FL#3
White, Sadiki (2009) Allentown, NJ
B-1500 4:07.55 #3 pre
Harris, Timothy Cass Technical, MI
B-1500 4:07.60 #4 pre
Rosales, Daniel (2010) Apple Valley, CA
B-1500 4:08.08 #6 pre
Scharold, Robbie (2010) Campbell County, KY
B-1500 4:08.45 #7 pre
Holcomb, Matthew Ralston, NE
B-1500 4:08.77 #8 NE#2
Florestal, Jimmy (2009) Miami Central, FL
B-1500 4:09.04 #8 pre
Carter, Antonio (2011) Miller Grove, GA
B-1500 4:09.35 #1 GA#4
Smock, Conner (2012) Mount Vernon-Lisbon, IA
B-1500 4:10.03 #2 IA#2
Hampton, Reuben Julia Masterman, PA
B-1500 4:10.05 #9 PA#3
Hofer, Philip (2010) Andover, MA
B-1500 4:10.05 #9 pre MA#4
Holcomb, Matthew Ralston, NE
B-1500 4:11.76 #10 pre
Hampton, Reuben Julia Masterman, PA
B-1500 4:12.23 #11 pre

B-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rosales, Daniel (2010) Apple Valley, CA
B-ST2K 6:08.17 #1 US#11 CA#2
Holcomb, Matthew Ralston, NE
B-ST2K 6:24.39 #2
Geerts, Austin (2010) Cedar Park, TX
B-ST2K 6:28.68 #3 TX#4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pedrogo, Devalle (2010) Mission Viejo, CA
B-110H 14.27 #1 pre w(0.5)
Pedrogo, Devalle (2010) Mission Viejo, CA
B-110H 14.30 #1 w(1.9)
Lewis, Stephen (2010) Liberty, PA
B-110H 14.34 #2 pre w(2)
Whyte, Christen (2009) Rahway, NJ
B-110H 14.36 #2 NJ#7 w(1.9)
Joseph, Vanier Lee M. Thurston, MI
B-110H 14.45 #3 MI#1 w(1.9)
Hines, Nicoy Passaic Co Tech Institute, NJ
B-110H 14.49 #4 w(1.9)
Joseph, Vanier Lee M. Thurston, MI
B-110H 14.55 #3 pre w(0.5)
Whyte, Christen (2009) Rahway, NJ
B-110H 14.57 #4 pre w(0.4)
Hines, Nicoy Passaic Co Tech Institute, NJ
B-110H 14.58 #1 w(-0.9)
Hines, Nicoy Passaic Co Tech Institute, NJ
B-110H 14.69 #5 pre w(0.5)
Powell, Renaldo (2009) Wayne Memorial, MI
B-110H 14.70 #6 pre w(0.4)
Powell, Renaldo (2009) Wayne Memorial, MI
B-110H 14.74 #5 w(1.9)
Nixon, Gunnar (2011) Edmond Santa Fe, OK
B-110H 14.79 #1 w(0.8)
Lillard, Bryson (2011) Brentwood Academy, TN
B-110H 14.90 #6 TN#5 w(1.9)
Tankard, Benjamin Martin Luther King Magnet, TN
B-110H 14.91 #7 pre TN#6 w(0.5)
Tankard, Benjamin Martin Luther King Magnet, TN
B-110H 14.95 #7 w(1.9)
Nixon, Gunnar (2011) Edmond Santa Fe, OK
B-110H 14.96 #1 pre w(0.6)
Ragland, Sherman (2011) Southern Durham, NC
B-110H 14.96 #2 pre w(1.7)
Lewis, Stephen (2010) Liberty, PA
B-110H 14.98 #8 w(1.9)
Lillard, Bryson (2011) Brentwood Academy, TN
B-110H 14.99 #8 pre w(0.4)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whyte, Christen (2009) Rahway, NJ
B-400H 52.17 #1 US#5 NJ#2
Hines, Nicoy Passaic Co Tech Institute, NJ
B-400H 52.86 #2 US#18 NJ#4
Powell, Renaldo (2009) Wayne Memorial, MI
B-400H 54.10 #1 pre US#54 MI#2
Whyte, Christen (2009) Rahway, NJ
B-400H 54.18 #2 pre
Washington, Andre (2009) Woodbridge, VA
B-400H 54.39 #3 US#74 VA#2
Hines, Nicoy Passaic Co Tech Institute, NJ
B-400H 54.46 #3 pre
Washington, Andre (2009) Woodbridge, VA
B-400H 54.80 #4 pre
Powell, Renaldo (2009) Wayne Memorial, MI
B-400H 54.86 #4
Lillard, Bryson (2011) Brentwood Academy, TN
B-400H 54.96 #5 pre TN#2
Lillard, Bryson (2011) Brentwood Academy, TN
B-400H 54.98 #5
Williams, Kiwann (2010) Whites Creek Comprehensive, TN
B-400H 55.33 #6
Williams, Kiwann (2010) Whites Creek Comprehensive, TN
B-400H 55.33 #6 pre
Williams, Derrek Airport, MI
B-400H 55.35 #1 MI#4
Smith, Michael (2012) Track Phi Tr,
B-400H 55.45 #2 #1
Lewis, Matthew North Cobb, GA
B-400H 55.71 #7 GA#8
Hunt, Andrew (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-400H 55.75 #3 MI#5
Lewis, Matthew North Cobb, GA
B-400H 55.75 #7 pre
Ragland, Sherman (2011) Southern Durham, NC
B-400H 55.85 #8 pre NC#8
Tankard, Benjamin Martin Luther King Magnet, TN
B-400H 55.86 #9 pre TN#4
Thompson, Jordan (2010) Wheeler, GA
B-400H 55.96 #10 pre GA#10
Smith, Michael (2012) Track Phi Tr,
B-400H 55.98 #1 pre
Cain, Bryan (2011) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-400H 56.31 #4 OH#4
Solomon, Martin (2010) Chester, PA
B-400H 56.36 #11 pre
Cain, Bryan (2011) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-400H 56.91 #2 pre
Williams, Derrek Airport, MI
B-400H 56.92 #3 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nixon, Gunnar (2011) Edmond Santa Fe, OK
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1
Ward, Graylin (2010) Northgate, GA
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1
Larson, Thomas Johnston, IA
B-HJ 6'6.75" #2 IA#5
Scott, Ryan (2011) Skyline, UT
B-HJ 6'4.75" #2
Dockery, Rahmel (2011) Curtis, WA
B-HJ 6'4.75" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogan, James (2009) Northrop, IN
B-LJ 22'10" #1 IN#3 w(0)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Donald (2010) Apopka, FL
B-TJ 46'1.5" #1 w(1.2)
Cain, Owen (2009) Gaithersburg, MD
B-TJ 45'3" #2 MD#3 w(1.8)
Logan, Joshua (2009) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-TJ 44'5.5" #3 w(0.3)
Palmer, Steven (2010) Stockbridge, GA
B-TJ 43'11.25" #4 GA#8 w(1.9)
Pearson, Craig (2009) Mountain View Mesa, AZ
B-TJ 43'7" #5 w(0.3)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterman, Derik (2009) Churchill, MI
B-PV 16'0.75" #1 US#26 MI#1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowland, Kenneth (2010) Northside, FL
B-SP 57'11.75" #1 FL#2
Simmons, Isaiah (2011) Woodbridge, VA
B-SP 54'4" #2
Harris, James Unknown, UN
B-SP 50'4" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welch, Justin (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-DT 175'1" #1
Morrow, Montrell (2009) Hugh M Cummings, NC
B-DT 169'9" #2 NC#2
Tuttle, Jeremy (2011) Buena, AZ
B-DT 164'8" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glover, Tim (2009) Normal University, IL
B-JT 194'9" #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100 11.68 #1 w(1.1)
Madu, Jennifer (2012) Plano East, TX
G-100 11.88 #2 US#56 TX#9 w(1.1)
Williams, Jasmine (2009) Rockwall, TX
G-100 12.07 #1 w(2.1)
Tyson, Zakiya (2010) C E Jordan, NC
G-100 12.08 #2 w(2.1)
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100 12.10 #1 pre w(0.3)
Faulknor, Alexis (2012) Serra Gardena, CA
G-100 12.16 #3 w(1.1)
Madu, Jennifer (2012) Plano East, TX
G-100 12.18 #2 pre w(2)
Tyson, Zakiya (2010) C E Jordan, NC
G-100 12.21 #1 pre w(2.4)
White, Tiffany (2011) Stephenson, GA
G-100 12.25 #3 w(2.1)
Reynolds, Maia (2011) Benson, NE
G-100 12.26 #4 w(1.1)
Faulknor, Alexis (2012) Serra Gardena, CA
G-100 12.33 #3 pre w(0.9)
Pridgett, Tamara (2010) Rincon, AZ
G-100 12.34 #4 w(2.1)
Lewis, Kennaye (2009) Milwaukee King, WI
G-100 12.38 #5 w(2.1)
Christian, Ioni (2009) Kell, GA
G-100 12.39 #6 w(2.1)
Lewis, Kennaye (2009) Milwaukee King, WI
G-100 12.42 #2 pre w(1)
Paul, Megan (2012) Carmel Catholic, IL
G-100 12.42 #5 IL#7 w(1.1)
Bradley, Noelle Truman, MI
G-100 12.42 #7 w(2.1)
Jones, Cessily (2012) Plainfield North, IL
G-100 12.44 #6 w(1.1)
Christian, Ioni (2009) Kell, GA
G-100 12.47 #3 pre w(1.5)
Williams, Jasmine (2009) Rockwall, TX
G-100 12.48 #4 pre w(1.3)
Pridgett, Tamara (2010) Rincon, AZ
G-100 12.48 #5 pre w(2.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-200 23.82 #1 w(-1.7)
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-200 24.09 #1 pre w(1.4)
Faulknor, Alexis (2012) Serra Gardena, CA
G-200 24.37 #2 w(-1.7)
Faulknor, Alexis (2012) Serra Gardena, CA
G-200 24.45 #2 pre w(2.6)
Madu, Jennifer (2012) Plano East, TX
G-200 24.57 #3 TX#13 w(-1.7)
Wilson, Isis (2010) Pasadena Memorial, TX
G-200 24.63 #1 TX#16 w(1.4)
Wilson, Isis (2010) Pasadena Memorial, TX
G-200 24.74 #1 pre w(1.5)
Madu, Jennifer (2012) Plano East, TX
G-200 24.97 #3 pre w(2.6)
Reynolds, Maia (2011) Benson, NE
G-200 24.97 #4 w(-1.7)
Reynolds, Maia (2011) Benson, NE
G-200 25.01 #4 pre w(3.1)
Cahill, Charlotte North Farmington, MI
G-200 25.08 #3 MI#5 w(1.4)
Williams, Jasmine (2009) Rockwall, TX
G-200 25.08 #4 TX#30 w(1.4)
Paul, Megan (2012) Carmel Catholic, IL
G-200 25.12 #5 pre w(1)
Washington, Craishia (2011) Mayde Creek, TX
G-200 25.15 #6 pre TX#36 w(1.3)
Jones, Cessily (2012) Plainfield North, IL
G-200 25.26 #5 w(-1.7)
Washington, Craishia (2011) Mayde Creek, TX
G-200 25.30 #6 w(-1.7)
Williams, Jasmine (2009) Rockwall, TX
G-200 25.38 #2 pre w(2.8)
McSwain, Akira (2009) Hunters Lane Comprehensive, TN
G-200 25.39 #5 w(1.4)
Cahill, Charlotte North Farmington, MI
G-200 25.48 #4 pre w(2.8)
White, Tiffany (2011) Stephenson, GA
G-200 25.48 #6 GA#11 w(1.4)
Paul, Megan (2012) Carmel Catholic, IL
G-200 25.48 #7 w(-1.7)
Jones, Cessily (2012) Plainfield North, IL
G-200 25.50 #7 pre w(1)
Smith, Tiffanie (2009) Dulles, TX
G-200 25.53 #5 pre w(1)
McSwain, Akira (2009) Hunters Lane Comprehensive, TN
G-200 25.58 #6 pre w(0.3)
McCant, Genamarie (2012) Robinson, VA
G-200 25.61 #8 pre VA#32 w(1.3)
White, Tiffany (2011) Stephenson, GA
G-200 25.62 #7 pre w(2.1)
Trotter, Chardae (2010) Mountain Pointe, AZ
G-200 25.65 #8 pre w(2.1)
Haith, Briana (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-200 25.65 #9 pre w(2.3)
Johnson, Alexandria (2011) Lake Orion Community, MI
G-200 25.67 #9 pre w(2.1)
Supal, Sharniece (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.70 #10 pre w(2.1)
Trotter, Chardae (2010) Mountain Pointe, AZ
G-200 25.73 #7 AZ#15 w(1.4)
Mack, Candice Rochester Adams, MI
G-200 25.74 #10 pre w(1)
Christian, Ioni (2009) Kell, GA
G-200 25.75 #11 pre GA#13 w(0.6)
Smith, Tiffanie (2009) Dulles, TX
G-200 25.76 #8 w(1.4)
Jones, Ebonique (2011) William Penn, DE
G-200 25.77 #12 pre w(2.8)
Osborne, Aisha (2009) Mumford, MI
G-200 25.82 #13 pre MI#12 w(1)
Mungo, T'Shelia (2011) Independence, NC
G-200 25.87 #11 pre w(2.3)
Emerson, Celina (2010) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-200 25.87 #14 pre w(1.5)
Bradley, Noelle Truman, MI
G-200 25.88 #15 pre w(2.1)
Atkinson, Lynette (2009) Ladue Horton Watkins, MO
G-200 25.88 #16 pre w(0.3)
Faulcon, Aalayah (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-200 25.90 #12 pre w(1.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-400 54.07 #1
Morlu, Miata (2010) Providence, NC
G-400 55.15 #1 US#59 NC#4
Mungo, T'Shelia (2011) Independence, NC
G-400 55.44 #2
Faulcon, Aalayah (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-400 55.58 #3
Osborne, Aisha (2009) Mumford, MI
G-400 55.70 #2
Atkinson, Lynette (2009) Ladue Horton Watkins, MO
G-400 55.88 #3
Mungo, T'Shelia (2011) Independence, NC
G-400 56.31 #1 pre
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-400 56.43 #2 pre
Allen, Amber (2010) Passaic Co Tech Institute, NJ
G-400 56.44 #4
Atkinson, Lynette (2009) Ladue Horton Watkins, MO
G-400 56.66 #1 pre
Osborne, Aisha (2009) Mumford, MI
G-400 56.83 #2 pre
Allen, Amber (2010) Passaic Co Tech Institute, NJ
G-400 56.97 #3 pre
Nichols, Clara (2012) Millard South, NE
G-400 56.97 #4
Paul, Megan (2012) Carmel Catholic, IL
G-400 57.05 #5 IL#15
Morlu, Miata (2010) Providence, NC
G-400 57.16 #4 pre
Emerson, Celina (2010) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-400 57.19 #5
Faulcon, Aalayah (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-400 57.25 #3 pre
Ejeseime, Jesica (2010) Rowlett, TX
G-400 57.35 #6 TX#45
Haith, Briana (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-400 57.45 #6
Hall, Nefertari (2011) Klein Collins, TX
G-400 57.49 #4 pre TX#53
Nichols, Clara (2012) Millard South, NE
G-400 57.55 #5 pre
Farrell, Amber (2011) Il Mathematics & Science Academy, IL
G-400 57.84 #7
Haith, Briana (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-400 57.85 #6 pre
Emerson, Celina (2010) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-400 57.93 #5 pre
Ejeseime, Jesica (2010) Rowlett, TX
G-400 57.95 #6 pre
Magee, Ayanna (2010) Lamar, TX
G-400 58.14 #7 TX#78
Magee, Ayanna (2010) Lamar, TX
G-400 58.18 #7 pre
Farrell, Amber (2011) Il Mathematics & Science Academy, IL
G-400 58.32 #7 pre
Paul, Megan (2012) Carmel Catholic, IL
G-400 58.36 #8 pre
McSwain, Akira (2009) Hunters Lane Comprehensive, TN
G-400 58.41 #8 pre
Mack, Candice Rochester Adams, MI
G-400 58.52 #9 pre
Mcbride, Britany Jonesboro, GA
G-400 58.53 #9 pre GA#50
Gray, Crystal (2013) Redan, GA
G-400 58.55 #10 pre GA#51
Pettway, Paisley (2010) Millikan, CA
G-400 58.96 #10 pre
Freeman, Sydnee (2011) Desert Vista, AZ
G-400 58.96 #11 pre
Hall, Nefertari (2011) Klein Collins, TX
G-400 59.00 #8
Castro, Corrie Saline, MI
G-400 59.02 #11 pre
Higginbottom, Shelby (2010) North Central, IN
G-400 59.17 #12 pre
Cataldo, Paige (2010) Marian, MI
G-400 59.46 #13 pre
Rutherford, Savannah (2010) Spring Valley, WV
G-400 59.47 #14 pre
Tucker, Jeriesha (2009) Cass Technical, MI
G-400 59.50 #15 pre
Dyer, Loren (2010) South County, VA
G-400 59.53 #16 pre
Dickerson, Javonna (2010) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-400 59.70 #17 pre
Maxwell, Alisha (2011) Desert Vista, AZ
G-400 59.93 #18 pre
Custis, Felicia (2010) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 59.98 #19 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guerin, Bria (2011) Lamar, TX
G-800 2:13.53 #1 TX#7
Mullen, Kristie (2011) Roncalli, IN
G-800 2:13.92 #2 IN#3
Brown, Alisha (2013) Madera South, CA
G-800 2:14.49 #1
Tucker, Jeriesha (2009) Cass Technical, MI
G-800 2:16.21 #2
Tucker, Jeriesha (2009) Cass Technical, MI
G-800 2:16.43 #1 pre
Brown, Alisha (2013) Madera South, CA
G-800 2:16.65 #2 pre
Vanderhout, Kristina (2011) Notre Dame Prep, AZ
G-800 2:16.87 #3 AZ#8
Higginbottom, Shelby (2010) North Central, IN
G-800 2:16.98 #3 pre IN#10
Thompson, Devyn (2010) Whitney Young, IL
G-800 2:17.75 #3
Strickland, Marybeth (2011) Huntsville, AL
G-800 2:17.86 #4 AL#3
Stassen, Anna (2012) Dearborn, MI
G-800 2:18.46 #5 MI#20
Rutherford, Savannah (2010) Spring Valley, WV
G-800 2:18.53 #4 pre WV#2
Guerin, Bria (2011) Lamar, TX
G-800 2:18.60 #1 pre
Lofton, Dede (2010) Mumford, MI
G-800 2:18.86 #5 pre
Rutherford, Savannah (2010) Spring Valley, WV
G-800 2:18.92 #4
Mullen, Kristie (2011) Roncalli, IN
G-800 2:19.04 #2 pre
Higginbottom, Shelby (2010) North Central, IN
G-800 2:19.30 #5

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Katie (2013) Marengo, IL
G-1500 4:43.80 #2 IL#2
Vanderhout, Kristina (2011) Notre Dame Prep, AZ
G-1500 4:46.66 #1 AZ#1
Ward, Regan (2013) Ruidoso, NM
G-1500 4:48.36 #2 NM#1
Guerin, Bria (2011) Lamar, TX
G-1500 4:48.65 #3 TX#4

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Katie (2013) Marengo, IL
G-3000 10:24.54 #3 IL#2
Beveridge, Annie-Norah (2011) Huron, MI
G-3000 10:32.90 #1 MI#4
Valenzuela, Hannah (2011) Apple Valley, CA
G-3000 10:38.91 #2 CA#19

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vanderhout, Kristina (2011) Notre Dame Prep, AZ
G-ST2K 7:24.25 #1 US#61 AZ#1
Filliben, Courtney (2013) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-ST2K 7:32.67 #2 FL#1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hailey, Nnenya (2012) Mt Vernon Presbyterian, GA
G-100H 14.52 #1 w(-0.7)
Hailey, Nnenya (2012) Mt Vernon Presbyterian, GA
G-100H 14.57 #1 pre w(1.2)
Ejeseime, Jesica (2010) Rowlett, TX
G-100H 14.60 #2 TX#21 w(1.2)
Harding, DanHeisha (2009) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-100H 14.66 #3 w(1.2)
Farrell, Amber (2011) Il Mathematics & Science Academy, IL
G-100H 14.67 #2 w(-0.7)
Walker, Sherice (2009) Hugh M Cummings, NC
G-100H 14.73 #4 w(1.2)
Walker, Sherice (2009) Hugh M Cummings, NC
G-100H 14.74 #2 pre w(0.7)
Farrell, Amber (2011) Il Mathematics & Science Academy, IL
G-100H 14.81 #2 pre w(2.6)
Taylor, Demetra (2012) Northrop, IN
G-100H 14.84 #3 IN#5 w(-0.7)
Taylor, Demetra (2012) Northrop, IN
G-100H 14.88 #3 pre w(2.6)
Savitch, Marissa (2011) Homestead, WI
G-100H 14.89 #4 w(-0.7)
Savitch, Marissa (2011) Homestead, WI
G-100H 14.93 #4 pre w(1.2)
Collins, Maya Mundy's Mill, GA
G-100H 14.95 #5 pre GA#7 w(-0.2)
Harding, DanHeisha (2009) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-100H 14.96 #3 pre w(1)
Ejeseime, Jesica (2010) Rowlett, TX
G-100H 14.96 #3 pre w(0)
Wright, Jatavia (2011) Miami Central, FL
G-100H 14.98 #6 pre w(-0.2)
McSwain, Akira (2009) Hunters Lane Comprehensive, TN
G-100H 15.00 #5 pre w(0.7)
Wright, Jatavia (2011) Miami Central, FL
G-100H 15.08 #5 w(-0.7)
McSwain, Akira (2009) Hunters Lane Comprehensive, TN
G-100H 15.10 #5 w(1.2)
Robinson, Victoria (2009) JH Rose, NC
G-100H 15.12 #6 pre w(0)
Robinson, Victoria (2009) JH Rose, NC
G-100H 15.14 #6 w(1.2)
Collins, Maya Mundy's Mill, GA
G-100H 15.16 #6 w(-0.7)
Wade, Taylor (2011) Loganville, GA
G-100H 15.18 #7 GA#11 w(-0.7)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morlu, Miata (2010) Providence, NC
G-400H 59.54 #1
Linton, Christienne (2009) Romulus, MI
G-400H 1:01.37 #2 US#26 MI#1
Morlu, Miata (2010) Providence, NC
G-400H 1:01.78 #1 pre
Todd, Monica (2010) Trabuco Hills, CA
G-400H 1:01.80 #3 US#35 CA#5
Hailey, Nnenya (2012) Mt Vernon Presbyterian, GA
G-400H 1:01.87 #1
Allen, Amber (2010) Passaic Co Tech Institute, NJ
G-400H 1:02.29 #4
Todd, Monica (2010) Trabuco Hills, CA
G-400H 1:02.36 #2 pre
Robinson, Victoria (2009) JH Rose, NC
G-400H 1:02.38 #5 US#44 NC#2
Allen, Amber (2010) Passaic Co Tech Institute, NJ
G-400H 1:03.17 #3 pre
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-400H 1:03.19 #2 MI#2
Hailey, Nnenya (2012) Mt Vernon Presbyterian, GA
G-400H 1:03.61 #1 pre
Collins, Maya Mundy's Mill, GA
G-400H 1:03.71 #3 GA#6
Evans, Francesca (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-400H 1:04.19 #4
Robinson, Victoria (2009) JH Rose, NC
G-400H 1:04.53 #4 pre
Collins, Janieyah (2012) Monroe, NC
G-400H 1:04.58 #5 NC#6
Linton, Christienne (2009) Romulus, MI
G-400H 1:04.66 #5 pre
Collins, Janieyah (2012) Monroe, NC
G-400H 1:04.80 #2 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Nyki (2011) Dexter, MI
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#79 MI#3
Harris, Cadija (2011) Chandler, AZ
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Harvoth, Amy (2011) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Mahr, Carrington (2009) Buchanan, CA
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Burton, Brittany (2010) Pearson, NC
G-HJ 5'3" #3
Freeman, Bailee (2012) Clarksburg, MD
G-HJ 5'3" #3 MD#21

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-LJ 19'4.75" #1 US#16 FL#2 w(-0.4)
Linton, Christienne (2009) Romulus, MI
G-LJ 18'7.25" #1 MI#1 w(0)
Cahill, Charlotte North Farmington, MI
G-LJ 17'9" #2 MI#2 w(-0.2)
Wilkins, Brittany (2009) Hugh M Cummings, NC
G-LJ 17'6.25" #3 w(0.3)
Faulknor, Alexis (2012) Serra Gardena, CA
G-LJ 17'6" #2 w(-2.2)
Harris, Cadija (2011) Chandler, AZ
G-LJ 17'4.25" #3 w(-1.1)
Jacobs, Shannon (2010) Highland, AZ
G-LJ 17'3.5" #4 w(3)
Bailey, Shaman (2012) Mountain Pointe, AZ
G-LJ 17'1.5" #4 AZ#16 w(-0.6)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Madu, Jennifer (2012) Plano East, TX
G-TJ 38'6.75" #1 w(2.2)
Scott, Briana Eunice, LA
G-TJ 37'11.25" #1 LA#2 w(0.2)
Johnson, Tristine (2010) C E Jordan, NC
G-TJ 37'8.75" #2 w(2.9)
Leath, Cydney (2012) Mt. Pleasant, CA
G-TJ 37'5" #2 w(3.1)
Richardson, Brianna (2012) Rockwall-Heath, TX
G-TJ 37'4" #3 TX#28 w(1.9)
Wilkins, Brittany (2009) Hugh M Cummings, NC
G-TJ 37'2.5" #3 w(3)
Bush, Jennifer (2010) Dawson, TX
G-TJ 36'10.5" #4 w(2.5)
Jack, Amber (2010) Seven Lakes, TX
G-TJ 36'8.5" #5 w(2.5)
Mahr, Carrington (2009) Buchanan, CA
G-TJ 36'7" #6 w(0.1)
Jones, Bria (2009) Humble, TX
G-TJ 36'3.5" #7 TX#42 w(1)
Clark, Courtney (2010) Xavier Prep, AZ
G-TJ 35'7.25" #8 w(0.7)
Jones, Danielle (2012) Omaha North, NE
G-TJ 35'1.75" #4 w(2.9)
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-TJ 35'0.5" #5 w(1.8)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waseloff, Holly (2010) Buchanan, CA
G-PV 12'1.5" #1
LaChance, Adrienn (2010) Cornwall Central, NY
G-PV 11'7.75" #2 NY#5
Etherington, Anna (2010) Barrington, IL
G-PV 11'1.75" #3
Wesley, Victoria (2011) Unknown, MI
G-PV 10'6" #1
Reynolds, Amy Northville, MI
G-PV 10'2" #4
Steslicki, Michelle Northville, MI
G-PV 10'2" #5 MI#30

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allgood, Avione (2012) Legacy, NV
G-SP 39'8.75" #1
Rabon, Sydney (2010) Roosevelt, IA
G-SP 39'4" #1
Leppelmeier, Jackie (2011) Mccomb Local, OH
G-SP 38'2.75" #2
Okwelogu, Chukwunonso (N (2011) Clovis West, CA
G-SP 37'3" #2
Galvan, Gabrielle Unknown, UN
G-SP 37'0.5" #3
Molyet, Jessica (2010) St. Joseph Central, OH
G-SP 36'11.5" #3
Averesch, Kendra (2011) Leipsic, OH
G-SP 35'5" #4
Banister, Kiara (2010) Edmond Santa Fe, OK
G-SP 35'2" #4 OK#44

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Molyet, Jessica (2010) St. Joseph Central, OH
G-DT 132'6" #1
Leppelmeier, Jackie (2011) Mccomb Local, OH
G-DT 130'1" #2
Mann, Brittany (2012) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-DT 129'0" #1
Okwelogu, Chukwunonso (N (2011) Clovis West, CA
G-DT 128'3" #2
Allgood, Avione (2012) Legacy, NV
G-DT 124'7" #3
Galvan, Gabrielle Unknown, UN
G-DT 120'8" #4 UN#1

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allgood, Avione (2012) Legacy, NV
G-JT 141'9" #1
Okwelogu, Chukwunonso (N (2011) Clovis West, CA
G-JT 120'11" #2 CA#3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State