Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D3 Troy Region 12
Date: 2009-05-30
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Troy, OH


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Wes (2009) Troy Christian, OH
B-200 22.14 #1 w(2.4)
Knight, Kameron (2010) Anna, OH
B-200 22.35 #2 w(2.4)
Knight, Kameron (2010) Anna, OH
B-200 22.38 #1 pre OH#46 w(-0.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyshe, Brendan (2009) Clark Montessori, OH
B-400 49.72 #1 OH#50
Cook, Jacob (2010) Allen East, OH
B-400 49.83 #2 OH#56

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kremer, Jeff (2009) New Bremen, OH
B-800 1:57.00 #1 OH#47
Curtin, David (2009) Hills Christian, OH
B-800 1:57.18 #2 OH#53
Gunderkline, Brock (2009) Yellow Springs, OH
B-800 1:58.95 #3 OH#98
Stechschulte, Joby (2009) Minster, OH
B-800 1:59.52 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Tim (2009) Jefferson, OH
B-110H 14.85 #1 OH#32 w(1.7)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Tim (2009) Jefferson, OH
B-300H 38.85 #1
Sanders, Tim (2009) Jefferson, OH
B-300H 39.13 #1 pre
Speckman, Zach (2010) New Bremen, OH
B-300H 39.15 #2
Kitchen, Lance (2009) West Liberty-Salem, OH
B-300H 40.09 #3
Pettyjohn, Adam (2009) Deer Park, OH
B-300H 40.25 #4
Kitchen, Lance (2009) West Liberty-Salem, OH
B-300H 40.26 #3 pre
Hurst, Keith (2009) Mechanicsburg, OH
B-300H 40.39 #5
Church, Walker (2009) Shroder, OH
B-300H 40.46 #2 pre
Issacs, DeAaron (2011) Dixie, OH
B-300H 40.60 #5 pre
Hurst, Keith (2009) Mechanicsburg, OH
B-300H 40.66 #4 pre
Pettyjohn, Adam (2009) Deer Park, OH
B-300H 40.81 #7 pre
Larger, Eric (2009) Anna, OH
B-300H 40.86 #6 pre
Larger, Eric (2009) Anna, OH
B-300H 41.07 #6
Fortkamp, Ben (2010) Marion Local, OH
B-300H 41.21 #9 pre
Francis, Tyler (2012) Russia, OH
B-300H 41.34 #10 pre
Church, Walker (2009) Shroder, OH
B-300H 41.55 #7
Goettemoel, Michael (2009) St Henry, OH
B-300H 41.70 #8 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sindelar, Matt (2009) New Bremen, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Sheridan, Luke (2011) Cedarville, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Hurst, Keith (2009) Mechanicsburg, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Harper, Tyler (2009) Triad, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Smith, Andrew (2010) Felicity-Franklin Local, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abney, Kyle (2009) Dayton Christian, OH
B-SP 55'10.5" #1
Phlipot, Jake (2009) Minster, OH
B-SP 51'6.25" #2 OH#70

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bratka, Nate (2009) West Liberty-Salem, OH
B-DT 170'7" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Delphos St. John's, OH
B-4x100 43.35 #1 OH#55
Boys Relay Minster, OH
B-4x100 43.46 #2 OH#64
Boys Relay Anna, OH
B-4x100 43.59 #1 pre OH#74
Boys Relay Delphos St. John's, OH
B-4x100 43.64 #2 pre
Boys Relay Anna, OH
B-4x100 43.72 #3
Boys Relay Mechanicsburg, OH
B-4x100 43.75 #4
Boys Relay Minster, OH
B-4x100 43.88 #3 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Minster, OH
B-4x200 1:30.93 #1
Boys Relay Anna, OH
B-4x200 1:30.99 #1 pre OH#93
Boys Relay Anna, OH
B-4x200 1:31.23 #2
Boys Relay Waynesville, OH
B-4x200 1:31.71 #3
Boys Relay Waynesville, OH
B-4x200 1:31.78 #2 pre
Boys Relay New Bremen, OH
B-4x200 1:32.04 #4
Boys Relay Minster, OH
B-4x200 1:32.32 #3 pre
Boys Relay New Bremen, OH
B-4x200 1:32.49 #4 pre
Boys Relay Shroder Paideia, OH
B-4x200 1:32.67 #5 pre
Boys Relay Shroder Paideia, OH
B-4x200 1:32.91 #5
Boys Relay Yellow Springs, OH
B-4x200 1:32.92 #6 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Versailles, OH
B-4x400 3:25.00 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Russia, OH
B-4x800 8:04.72 #1 OH#41

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walter, Gretchen (2011) Lehman Catholic, OH
G-100 12.29 #1 OH#16 w(1.2)
Olberding, Janel (2011) Fort Loramie, OH
G-100 12.38 #2 OH#20 w(1.2)
Horn, Ivy (2012) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-100 12.39 #3 OH#21 w(1.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walter, Gretchen (2011) Lehman Catholic, OH
G-200 25.01 #1 OH#18 w(1.4)
Olberding, Janel (2011) Fort Loramie, OH
G-200 25.47 #2 OH#36 w(1.4)
Horn, Ivy (2012) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-200 25.69 #3 OH#47 w(1.4)
Walter, Gretchen (2011) Lehman Catholic, OH
G-200 25.96 #1 pre w(-1.5)
Olberding, Janel (2011) Fort Loramie, OH
G-200 25.99 #2 pre w(-0.9)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olberding, Janel (2011) Fort Loramie, OH
G-400 56.21 #1
Olberding, Janel (2011) Fort Loramie, OH
G-400 57.60 #1 pre
Cromer, Elaina (2010) Miami Valley, OH
G-400 57.96 #2
Cromer, Elaina (2010) Miami Valley, OH
G-400 58.13 #2 pre
Moorman, Carmen (2009) St Henry, OH
G-400 58.59 #3 OH#59
Hildebrand, Allison (2012) Franklin Monroe, OH
G-400 58.68 #4 OH#62
Moorman, Carmen (2009) St Henry, OH
G-400 59.27 #3 pre
Boggs, Kennedy (2012) Jefferson, OH
G-400 59.38 #5 OH#91
Mengos, Katie (2009) Miami East, OH
G-400 59.61 #6
Hildebrand, Allison (2012) Franklin Monroe, OH
G-400 59.72 #4 pre
Mengos, Katie (2009) Miami East, OH
G-400 59.85 #5 pre
Ahman, Kelly (2012) Lima Central Catholic, OH
G-400 59.96 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bunker, Katie (2010) Cedarville, OH
G-800 2:13.23 #1 OH#8
Henry, Mindy (2009) Versailles, OH
G-800 2:15.99 #2
Gasson, Kara (2010) Fort Loramie, OH
G-800 2:18.19 #3 OH#46
Borchers, Katie (2011) Russia, OH
G-800 2:18.89 #4
Chaney, Caitlin (2010) New Bremen, OH
G-800 2:19.66 #5 OH#75

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dehan, Lauren (2009) Madeira, OH
G-3200 11:20.43 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bevington, Marian (2009) Parkway, OH
G-100H 14.84 #1 OH#13 w(1.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Puthoff, Ally (2009) Fort Loramie, OH
G-300H 45.46 #1 OH#38
Pohl, Caitlin (2011) Miami Valley, OH
G-300H 46.28 #2
Gray, Abbey (2011) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-300H 46.88 #3 OH#80
Puthoff, Ally (2009) Fort Loramie, OH
G-300H 46.99 #1 pre
Swackhamer, Ashley (2009) Bethel, OH
G-300H 47.00 #4 OH#86
Pohl, Caitlin (2011) Miami Valley, OH
G-300H 47.05 #2 pre
Cates, Angie (2009) Arcanum, OH
G-300H 47.36 #5
Taflinger, Danielle (2010) Lima Central Catholic, OH
G-300H 47.48 #6
Swackhamer, Ashley (2009) Bethel, OH
G-300H 47.50 #3 pre
Taflinger, Danielle (2010) Lima Central Catholic, OH
G-300H 47.90 #4 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gehret, Laura (2009) Anna, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Fullenkamp, Megan (2009) Fort Loramie, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #2 OH#28
Amburgey, Emily (2009) Preble Shawnee, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huelsman, Sarah (2010) Minster, OH
G-PV 10'2" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Borchers, Christine (2009) Versailles, OH
G-SP 43'10.75" #1
Johnson, Valerie (2010) Springboro, OH
G-SP 39'0" #2 OH#44
Steinemann, Becca (2009) Minster, OH
G-SP 38'11.25" #3
Carter, Amelia (2010) Riverside, OH
G-SP 37'10.25" #4
Brown, Amy (2010) Williamsburg, OH
G-SP 36'1.25" #5
Shaw, Brooke (2010) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-SP 35'9.5" #6
Watercutter, Krista (2009) Fort Loramie, OH
G-SP 35'0.5" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Borchers, Christine (2009) Versailles, OH
G-DT 133'3" #1
Carter, Amelia (2010) Riverside, OH
G-DT 126'8" #2 OH#29
Brown, Amy (2010) Williamsburg, OH
G-DT 122'1" #3 OH#49

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Marion Local, OH
G-4x200 1:45.26 #1 OH#61
Girls Relay Fort Loramie, OH
G-4x200 1:45.67 #2 OH#68
Girls Relay Jefferson, OH
G-4x200 1:45.68 #3 OH#69
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x200 1:46.42 #4 OH#89
Girls Relay Jefferson, OH
G-4x200 1:46.61 #1 pre
Girls Relay Fort Loramie, OH
G-4x200 1:46.63 #2 pre
Girls Relay Marion Local, OH
G-4x200 1:46.73 #3 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Fort Loramie, OH
G-4x400 3:57.48 #1 OH#22
Girls Relay Fort Loramie, OH
G-4x400 4:00.80 #1 pre
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x400 4:02.30 #2
Girls Relay Miami Valley, OH
G-4x400 4:03.40 #3 OH#64
Girls Relay Minster, OH
G-4x400 4:03.41 #4 OH#65

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x800 9:23.94 #1
Girls Relay Fort Loramie, OH
G-4x800 9:31.72 #2
Girls Relay Minster, OH
G-4x800 9:31.88 #3 OH#29


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State