Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: flrunners.com Inv ROC - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-10-03
Season: 2009 Cross Country
Location: Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville, FL


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mizereck, Matt (2010) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 14:56.51 #1
DelValle, Armando (2011) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 14:56.84 #2 FL#3
Montoya, Erick (2010) Estero, FL
B-5k_XC 15:06.03 #3 FL#5
Wallace, Michael (2010) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-5k_XC 15:18.21 #4
Davidson, Tyler (2011) Cocoa Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 15:19.07 #5
Hines, John-Logan (2011) Boone, FL
B-5k_XC 15:21.29 #6 FL#11
Clemente, Elliot (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:31.03 #7
Middleton, Novian (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-5k_XC 15:32.59 #8 FL#12
Fernandez, Steven (2010) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 15:35.04 #9 FL#13
Cruz, Argeo (2010) Immokalee, FL
B-5k_XC 15:36.40 #10 FL#15
Parrish, Mark (2010) Chamberlain, FL
B-5k_XC 15:36.58 #11
Gulesian, Mark (2011) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 15:39.35 #12 FL#17
Mund, Alex (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-5k_XC 15:40.51 #13 FL#18
Jaworski, Griffin (2011) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 15:43.02 #14 FL#20
Pickering, Ryan (2011) John I. Leonard, FL
B-5k_XC 15:45.35 #15
Barker, Colin (2010) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-5k_XC 15:46.85 #16
Craig, Trent (2011) Cypress Lake, FL
B-5k_XC 15:52.31 #17 FL#26
Posada, Nick (2011) Winter Park, FL
B-5k_XC 15:53.10 #18 FL#29
Cabrera, Dominick (2010) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 15:53.67 #19
Clark, Alex (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
B-5k_XC 15:56.80 #20 VA#27
Ploplis, Jeremy (2011) Cypress Lake, FL
B-5k_XC 15:57.45 #21 FL#33
Haynes, Chris (2010) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-5k_XC 15:57.72 #22 FL#34
Cardillo, Tyler (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-5k_XC 15:57.78 #23
Gagnier, Chad (2010) Winter Park, FL
B-5k_XC 15:57.84 #24 FL#35
Nalsen, Bo (2011) Plant, FL
B-5k_XC 16:01.18 #25 FL#43
Rosonina, Seth (2010) Astronaut, FL
B-5k_XC 16:03.94 #26
Millay, Daniel (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-5k_XC 16:05.04 #27 FL#48
Sohl, Luke (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
B-5k_XC 16:05.93 #28 VA#34
Rudloff, Chris (2010) Mainland, FL
B-5k_XC 16:06.09 #29
Montoya, Raul (2011) Ferguson, FL
B-5k_XC 16:10.26 #30
Boggs, Josh (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-5k_XC 16:10.72 #31 FL#64
Bauer, Connor (2010) Sebring, FL
B-5k_XC 16:11.37 #32
Lawrence, Luc (2010) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:11.97 #33 FL#66
Arjoon, Nick (2010) Bayside, FL
B-5k_XC 16:11.98 #34 FL#67
Shaheen, Andrew (2010) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.65 #35 FL#69
Stern, James (2010) Satellite , FL
B-5k_XC 16:13.87 #36
Estrada, Joshua (2010) Ferguson, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.09 #37
Garcia, Bryan (2010) Robinson, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.30 #38
Martinez, Branden (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.46 #39 FL#74
White, Sean (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.75 #40
Irigoyen, Bert (2012) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-5k_XC 16:16.41 #41 FL#76
Doherty, Riley (2011) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 16:17.27 #42
Lopez, Blake (2011) Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:19.39 #43 FL#81
Groome, Nick (2010) St. Edward's, FL
B-5k_XC 16:20.27 #44
Winters, Daniel (2011) Norcross, GA
B-5k_XC 16:21.97 #45
Chase, Franklin (2011) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.02 #46 FL#89
Bevil, Matt (2010) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.40 #47 FL#96
Hayes, Hunter (2010) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.91 #48 FL#98
Anguish, Billy (2012) Winter Park, FL
B-5k_XC 16:24.93 #49
Christenson, Zachary (2010) Countryside, FL
B-5k_XC 16:24.94 #50
Gousse, Ryan (2012) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.20 #51
Guerrero, Eddie (2012) Okeechobee, FL
B-5k_XC 16:26.35 #52
Borrego, Anthony (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-5k_XC 16:27.19 #53
Moore, Mitchell (2012) Olympia, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.63 #54
Diaz-Granados, Adrian (2010) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.79 #55
Charles, Anderson (2012) John I. Leonard, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.83 #56
Fotopolous, Kosta Countryside, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.55 #57

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fluehr, Kathryn (2011) Community, FL
G-5k_XC 17:00.73 #1
Fluehr, Erika (2011) Community, FL
G-5k_XC 17:24.36 #2
Hayes, Shelby (2010) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 17:31.29 #3
Schappert, Stephanie (2011) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-5k_XC 17:50.37 #4 FL#4
Epstein, Liana (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
G-5k_XC 17:51.78 #5 VA#6
Carpio, Nicole (2012) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-5k_XC 17:55.71 #6 FL#6
Strasser, Stephanie (2010) Fernandina Beach, FL
G-5k_XC 17:56.50 #7 FL#7
Brown, Mary Ann (2013) Orange Park, FL
G-5k_XC 18:06.82 #8 FL#9
Russo, Katie (2010) Fort Myers, FL
G-5k_XC 18:13.14 #9 FL#11
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-5k_XC 18:18.74 #10 FL#12
Burkert, Alyssa (2010) Ocoee, FL
G-5k_XC 18:22.85 #11 FL#14
Spann, Sarah (2011) Fort Myers, FL
G-5k_XC 18:23.68 #12 FL#15
Thomas, Grace (2010) Vero Beach, FL
G-5k_XC 18:24.09 #13 FL#16
McCoy, Joanna (2012) Coral Shores, FL
G-5k_XC 18:24.49 #14 FL#17
Filliben, Courtney (2013) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-5k_XC 18:34.65 #15 FL#21
Fay, Olivia (2010) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-5k_XC 18:39.97 #16 FL#24
Valdes, Alessandra (2011) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-5k_XC 18:46.97 #17 FL#27
Valentine, Vanessa (2012) Melbourne, FL
G-5k_XC 18:50.47 #18
Amaro, Isabelle (2012) Unattached, FL
G-5k_XC 18:51.86 #19 FL#34
Papa, Olivia (2010) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 18:51.87 #20 FL#36
Woodruff, Chelsea (2010) Trinity Prep, FL
G-5k_XC 18:55.21 #21
Zarrella, Kristin (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-5k_XC 18:57.71 #22
Ducos, Marjorie (2010) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 18:59.19 #23
Ortiz, Olivia (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-5k_XC 19:05.04 #24
Soderstrom, Kira (2011) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 19:05.65 #25 FL#52
Howell, Hannah (2013) St. Stephen's, FL
G-5k_XC 19:08.00 #26 FL#56
Chase, Sophie (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
G-5k_XC 19:08.80 #27
Greer, Rachel (2012) Melbourne, FL
G-5k_XC 19:12.94 #28 FL#58
Davis, Carrie (2013) Gulliver Prep, FL
G-5k_XC 19:14.20 #29 FL#62
Grimes, Vivian (2012) Community, FL
G-5k_XC 19:14.77 #30 FL#63
Williams, Ciera (2011) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 19:14.87 #31 FL#64
Concepcion, Natalie (2012) Ferguson, FL
G-5k_XC 19:14.92 #32 FL#65
Jones, Mollie (2011) Geneva School, FL
G-5k_XC 19:17.49 #33 FL#70
Anaya, Nathalie (2010) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-5k_XC 19:19.09 #34 FL#71
Seymour, Bryce (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-5k_XC 19:24.18 #35
Baker, Elle (2011) Melbourne, FL
G-5k_XC 19:24.66 #36 FL#82
Martin, Kaitlyn (2010) Cypress Lake, FL
G-5k_XC 19:26.51 #37 FL#84
Lardner, Casey (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
G-5k_XC 19:26.82 #38 VA#89
Schonoff, Aubrey (2011) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-5k_XC 19:27.40 #39 FL#85
Campo, Kaitlyn (2013) Olympia, FL
G-5k_XC 19:27.41 #40 FL#86
Parker, Amanda (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
G-5k_XC 19:28.78 #41 VA#95


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State