Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: McQuaid Inv - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-10-03
Season: 2009 Cross Country
Meet Comments: 3 miles


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pelliccione, Cody (2011) Morgantown, WV
B-3m_XC 14:53.19 #1
Mangan, Steve (2010) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-3m_XC 14:58.71 #2 NY#1
Deir, Alex (2010) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-3m_XC 14:59.04 #3 NY#2
Savage, Colin (2010) Liverpool, NY
B-3m_XC 15:04.70 #6 NY#5
Goncarovs, Andris (2010) Ithaca, NY
B-3m_XC 15:08.06 #8
Yerrick, Taylor (2010) Clarence, NY
B-3m_XC 15:10.01 #9 NY#8
Cornfield, Jarred (2010) Corning, NY
B-3m_XC 15:10.64 #10 NY#9
Freyer, Brandon (2010) Pawling, NY
B-3m_XC 15:14.04 #11 NY#11
Vanvleck, Adam (2010) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-3m_XC 15:14.05 #12 NY#12
Pion, Robert (2011) Saugus, CA
B-3m_XC 15:17.65 #13
Maughan, Scott (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3m_XC 15:21.98 #14
Ubriaco, Otis (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3m_XC 15:32.65 #16
Garn, Jesse (2011) Marcellus, NY
B-3m_XC 15:33.39 #17 NY#37
Nielson, Cliff (2010) Gowanda, NY
B-3m_XC 15:34.04 #18 NY#38
Stanton, Cody Jordan-Elbridge, NY
B-3m_XC 15:35.83 #20
Fernandez, Chris (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3m_XC 15:38.73 #21
Hurlbut, Robert (2011) McQuaid, NY
B-3m_XC 15:39.38 #22 NY#44
Snodgrass, Ben (2010) Vestal, NY
B-3m_XC 15:40.30 #23
Jiak, Bumkoth (2010) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
B-3m_XC 15:40.84 #25 NY#48
Wilke, Alex (2010) Liverpool, NY
B-3m_XC 15:43.16 #26 NY#52
Marrero, Mike Jordan-Elbridge, NY
B-3m_XC 15:44.81 #27
Gabriel, Billy (2011) West Genesee, NY
B-3m_XC 15:46.38 #29 NY#57
Ruther, Alex (2011) Saugus, CA
B-3m_XC 15:50.99 #31
Gorecki, Robert (2010) Somers, NY
B-3m_XC 15:51.03 #32 NY#67
Orlowski, Nick (2011) Alden, NY
B-3m_XC 15:51.18 #33 NY#69
Kozyra, Nate (2012) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3m_XC 15:51.53 #34 NY#72
Dinan, Brian (2010) Geneva, NY
B-3m_XC 15:51.84 #35 NY#73
Hull, Nick (2010) Liverpool, NY
B-3m_XC 15:53.39 #37 NY#76
Greza, Lucas (2010) Morgantown, WV
B-3m_XC 15:53.88 #39
Smolensky, Scotty (2011) Brighton, NY
B-3m_XC 15:54.78 #40 NY#80
Houghmaster, Steve (2010) West Genesee, NY
B-3m_XC 15:55.20 #41 NY#83
Brais, Anthony (2010) Liverpool, NY
B-3m_XC 15:55.61 #42 NY#85
Brennan, Brian (2013) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-3m_XC 15:55.61 #42 OH#2
Frank, Dan (2011) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
B-3m_XC 15:56.10 #44

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mahoney, Kaylin (2011) Saugus, CA
G-3m_XC 17:02.19 #1
Frankian, Karis (2012) Saugus, CA
G-3m_XC 17:12.40 #2
Mullins, Lauren (2012) Johnson City, NY
G-3m_XC 17:18.11 #3 NY#5
Bulder, Stephanie (2011) Saugus, CA
G-3m_XC 17:18.99 #4
Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-3m_XC 17:21.36 #5 NY#6
Driscoll, Christine (2011) Geneva, NY
G-3m_XC 17:28.23 #6 NY#8
Moreland, Amanda (2010) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-3m_XC 17:44.82 #7 NY#16
Carroll, Mary (2012) Ithaca, NY
G-3m_XC 17:49.34 #8
Deming, Brianna (2010) Webster Thomas, NY
G-3m_XC 17:51.69 #9 NY#21
Phillips, Catherine (2010) East Aurora, NY
G-3m_XC 17:54.93 #10 NY#26
McLaughlin, Marta (2014) East Aurora, NY
G-3m_XC 17:55.71 #11 NY#28
O'Connor, Makenzie (2012) General Mclane, PA
G-3m_XC 17:57.87 #12
Smith, Caileigh (2010) Our Lady Of Good Hope, VA
G-3m_XC 18:07.59 #13 VA#9
Maritina, Tsembelis (2010) Grand Island, NY
G-3m_XC 18:08.44 #14 NY#39
Thompson, Carise (2010) Highland Ss-Ont,
G-3m_XC 18:11.56 #15 #1
Hernando, Danielle (2011) Saugus, CA
G-3m_XC 18:12.31 #16
Williams, Sydney (2011) Susquehanna Valley, NY
G-3m_XC 18:12.43 #17 NY#47
Learn, Susan (2011) Mansfield, PA
G-3m_XC 18:13.29 #18
Hulton, Megan (2011) East Aurora, NY
G-3m_XC 18:15.09 #19 NY#49
Kado, Merissa (2011) Saugus, CA
G-3m_XC 18:16.12 #20
Bowers, Lesley (2010) Liverpool, NY
G-3m_XC 18:17.17 #21 NY#53
McCarty, Emily (2012) Saugus, CA
G-3m_XC 18:18.47 #22
Weisenburger, Katie (2011) Pulaski, NY
G-3m_XC 18:23.37 #23
Anderson, Kiersten (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:24.20 #24
Brinette, Jessie Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-3m_XC 18:24.72 #25 NY#60
Hughes, Ashton (2012) Fairport, NY
G-3m_XC 18:26.04 #26 NY#64
Hampton, Alex (2011) Saugus, CA
G-3m_XC 18:28.71 #27
Fernandes, Leanne (2010) Pope John Paul II, IT
G-3m_XC 18:28.99 #28
Steinke, Ruth Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-3m_XC 18:32.92 #29 NY#75
McCormick, Kate (2012) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3m_XC 18:34.80 #30 NY#78
D'Amore, Kendall (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3m_XC 18:35.37 #31 NY#79
Weisner, Kady (2010) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-3m_XC 18:37.22 #32
Mack, Kellie (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3m_XC 18:37.75 #33 NY#83
McCormick, Meghan (2012) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3m_XC 18:40.96 #34 NY#89
Cocchiara, Amanda (2011) Hilton, NY
G-3m_XC 18:41.44 #35 NY#91
Hallock, Allie (2012) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-3m_XC 18:44.74 #37 NY#97
Cole, Hannah (2013) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-3m_XC 18:45.84 #38 NY#100
Saenger, Marissa (2014) Clarence, NY
G-3m_XC 18:47.28 #39
Wilk, Riley (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:48.47 #40
Coughlin, McKenna (2011) Johnson City, NY
G-3m_XC 18:48.81 #41
Roecker, Meagan (2013) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:50.88 #42
Anstett, Sarah (2012) East Aurora, NY
G-3m_XC 18:50.98 #43
Drapeau, Alyssa (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:51.34 #44
Pezzulo, Molly (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:51.98 #45
Hoh, Allison (2011) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-3m_XC 18:54.16 #46
Beiter, Kaylin (2011) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-3m_XC 18:55.81 #47
Wallace, Jaime (2006) Alden, NY
G-3m_XC 18:55.82 #48
Lockwood, Alison (2011) Geneva, NY
G-3m_XC 18:56.16 #49
Benson, Caroline (2014) Maple Grove, NY
G-3m_XC 18:58.75 #50
Robinson, Jodi (2010) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-3m_XC 18:59.87 #51


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State