Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Paul Short Run-Brown
Date: 2009-10-03
Season: 2009 Cross Country
Location: Lehigh U, PA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perozze, Vince (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 15:33.00 #1 PA#5
O'Sullivan, Chris (2010) Saint Joseph, PA
B-5k_XC 15:41.00 #2 PA#7
Scarpello, Nick (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
B-5k_XC 15:42.00 #3 PA#8
Barnhill, Ian (2011) Downingtown West, PA
B-5k_XC 15:43.00 #4 PA#9
Lee, Ryan (2010) Archmere Academy, DE
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #5
Barker, Gitch (2010) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #6 PA#10
Mueller, Tyler (2010) The Hill School, PA
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 #7 PA#13
Ayers, Reece (2011) Tunkhannock, PA
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 #8 PA#13
Donnelly, Ed (2010) Haverford, PA
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 #9 PA#13
McClafferty, Nate (2011) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 #10 PA#17
Armstrong, Scott (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #11 PA#19
Willig, Ned (2012) Great Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #12 PA#19
Flynn, Andy (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #13 PA#28
Devlin, Quinn (2012) Downingtown West, PA
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #14 PA#31
Kessler, Kyle (2010) Elizabethtown, PA
B-5k_XC 16:09.00 #15 PA#36
Garfield, Sam (2011) Council Rock South, PA
B-5k_XC 16:09.00 #16 PA#36
Klein, David (2010) Strath Haven, PA
B-5k_XC 16:09.00 #17 PA#36
Ingerman, Kyle (2010) Lower Merion, PA
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #18 PA#41
Sisson, Pete (2010) Penncrest, PA
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #19 PA#41
Robbins, Seth (2010) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #20 PA#46
Sutterfield, Josh (2010) Spring-Ford, PA
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #21 PA#50
Miller, Chris (2011) Northwest, MD
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #22
Walker, Aaron (2010) Canastota, NY
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #23
Jones, Nate (2010) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #24 PA#61
Hosan, Jeff (2010) Haverford, PA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #25 PA#61
Kays, Josh (2010) Haverford, PA
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #22 PA#64
Oja, Sebastian (2011) Archmere Academy, DE
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #27 DE#6
Lee, Frank (2010) Hempfield Area, PA
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #28 PA#70
Hartzel, Ryan (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #25
Bedell, Michael (2011) Elk Lake, PA
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #30 PA#77
Modi, Jaymin (2011) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #31
Coburn, Alex (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #32 PA#85
Chiang, Charles (2010) Great Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #33 PA#85
Norwood, Steve (2010) Springfield Delco, PA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #34 PA#93

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-5k_XC 17:06.00 #1
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 17:47.00 #2
Lasnicki, Allison (2010) Canastota, NY
G-5k_XC 17:54.00 #3 NY#18
Anderson, Leigha (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 18:08.00 #4 PA#3
Olivere, Lindsey (2011) Archmere Academy, DE
G-5k_XC 18:12.00 #5
Henshaw, Alyssa (2011) Northwest, MD
G-5k_XC 18:35.00 #5
Mannon, Allison (2010) Warwick, PA
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 #6 PA#10
Cameron, Emily (2013) Warwick, PA
G-5k_XC 18:46.00 #7 PA#12
Malloy, Audrey (2010) Upper Perkiomen, PA
G-5k_XC 18:48.00 #8 PA#15
Areias, Anne (2010) William Tennent, PA
G-5k_XC 18:48.00 #9
Lawrence, Maggie (2011) Wilson, PA
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 #10 PA#16
Skinner, Kayleigh (2010) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 #11
Herman, Anne (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 18:51.00 #12 PA#18
Sofo, Lucia (2010) State College Area, PA
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 #13 PA#20
Fuller, Hannah (2010) Nazareth Area, PA
G-5k_XC 18:58.00 #15
Eckerstrom, Britt (2011) Northwest, MD
G-5k_XC 19:00.00 #16 MD#14
Perry, Kayleigh (2010) Eastern Lebanon, PA
G-5k_XC 19:01.00 #17 PA#30
Rutkowski, Sarah (2011) Strath Haven, PA
G-5k_XC 19:02.00 #18 PA#32
Moyer, Caroline (2013) Great Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:02.00 #19 PA#32
Faust, Amanda (2010) Emmaus, PA
G-5k_XC 19:02.00 #20 PA#32
Garvey, Julianne (2011) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-5k_XC 19:06.00 #21 PA#38
Powers, Caroline (2012) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-5k_XC 19:06.00 #22 PA#38
Faust, Brianna (2010) Emmaus, PA
G-5k_XC 19:08.00 #23 PA#40
Williams, Julie (2013) Archmere Academy, DE
G-5k_XC 19:09.00 #24 DE#15
Smith, Lainie (2012) Saucon Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #25 PA#48
Evans, Carlyn (2011) Downingtown West, PA
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #26 PA#48
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #27 PA#55
Mundell, Tessa (2013) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-5k_XC 19:14.00 #28 PA#58
Barrett, Elizabeth (2010) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-5k_XC 19:14.00 #29 PA#58
Bivona, Alexis (2010) St. John Villa, NY
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #30
Mannarino, Dana (2010) St. John Villa, NY
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #31
Meehan, Sophia (2012) Haverford, PA
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #32
Meehan, Tess (2013) Haverford Township, PA
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #33 PA#61
Klebe, Maddie (2011) Conestoga, PA
G-5k_XC 19:20.00 #34
Harbison, Samantha (2012) Great Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:22.00 #35
Nemeth, Krista (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:23.00 #36 PA#76
Henderson, Natasha (2011) Hempfield, PA
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #37 PA#78
Dickinson, Markea (2010) Rustin, PA
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #38
DelGrosso, Nicole (2011) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #39 PA#88
Serletti, Lacey (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #40 PA#93


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State