Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Concordia/Puma XC Classic
Date: 2009-10-17
Season: 2009 Cross Country
Location: Fernhill Park, Portland, OR
Meet Comments: 5k


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Melancon, Matthew (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-5k_XC 15:41.00 #1 OR#4
Elliot, Josh (2010) Crater, OR
B-5k_XC 15:43.30 #2 OR#6
Jordan, Andrew (Drew) (2010) North Medford, OR
B-5k_XC 15:45.50 #3 OR#7
Briggs, Mitchell (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 15:45.70 #4 WA#29
Anthony, Dylan (2010) Kodiak, AK
B-5k_XC 15:54.20 #5
Mangelsdorf, Wylie (2011) Palmer, AK
B-5k_XC 15:55.40 #6
Frederickson, Connor (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 15:55.60 #7
Roe, Sean (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:03.80 #8
Runia, Max (2011) Crater, OR
B-5k_XC 16:04.20 #9 OR#23
Jensen, Kade Crater, OR
B-5k_XC 16:04.40 #10 OR#24
Kavanaugh, Kevin (2013) Beaverton, OR
B-5k_XC 16:04.80 #11
Watson, Cole (2010) Rogue River, OR
B-5k_XC 16:05.30 #12
Calacat, Nathan (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:06.50 #13 WA#71
Foubert, Ben (2010) Sam Barlow, OR
B-5k_XC 16:07.10 #14 OR#31
Bennison, Andy (2011) Central Catholic, OR
B-5k_XC 16:07.50 #15
Nelson, Blake (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:09.50 #16
Cortez, Gustavo (2011) John Marshall, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.50 #17 WA#86
Ahmed, Musa (2010) Central Catholic, OR
B-5k_XC 16:16.30 #18
Bennett, Parker (2010) Sisters, OR
B-5k_XC 16:17.20 #1
Perry, Ryan (2011) South Medford, OR
B-5k_XC 16:17.60 #19
Condrea, Benjamin (2010) Crescent Valley, OR
B-5k_XC 16:20.80 #1 Invite race
Slauson, Peter (2010) Central Catholic, OR
B-5k_XC 16:23.30 #20
Madden, Pat (2010) Summit, OR
B-5k_XC 16:25.50 #21
Obeso, Jon (2012) Crater, OR
B-5k_XC 16:26.30 #22
Curran, Carlile (2010) Central Catholic, OR
B-5k_XC 16:27.10 #23
Grosvenor, Grant (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #1 JV race
Neuman, Travis (2013) Summit, OR
B-5k_XC 16:29.20 #24 OR#59
Stilley, Everett (2010) Central Catholic, OR
B-5k_XC 16:29.60 #25
Leavy, David (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-5k_XC 16:29.80 #26

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maag, Annamarie (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-5k_XC 17:51.60 #1
Schutte, Payton (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-5k_XC 18:14.80 #2
Demaree, Adrienne (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-5k_XC 18:35.30 #3
Timmons, Priscilla (2011) Skyview, WA
G-5k_XC 18:47.10 #4
O'Neill, Kelly (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-5k_XC 18:50.50 #5 OR#14
Gregoire, Hayley (2011) Beaverton, OR
G-5k_XC 18:55.30 #6
McLaughlin, Erin (2010) Milwaukie, OR
G-5k_XC 19:02.50 #7
Ivanhoff, Chloe (2010) Kodiak, AK
G-5k_XC 19:10.70 #8
Seeley, Mimi (2010) Bend, OR
G-5k_XC 19:11.10 #9
Artaiz, Olivia (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-5k_XC 19:13.90 #10
Mahoney, Shannon (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-5k_XC 19:14.20 #11
Kisner, Courtney (2011) West Valley, AK
G-5k_XC 19:18.50 #12
Fischer, Kaytlin (2010) Glencoe, OR
G-5k_XC 19:21.10 #1 Invite race
Schmaedick, Maggie (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-5k_XC 19:21.30 #2 Invite race OR#35
Fristoe, Megan (2012) Summit, OR
G-5k_XC 19:26.30 #13
Morgan, Lauren (2012) South Medford, OR
G-5k_XC 19:26.50 #14
Phelps, Brenna North Medford, OR
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #15 OR#40
Dettman, Andrea (2011) Centennial, OR
G-5k_XC 19:27.50 #16 OR#41


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State