College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name
: Indiana XC Regionals - (
Dyestat Meet Page
)
Date
: 2009-10-17
Season
: 2009 Cross Country
B-5k_XC
Name
School
Event
Performance
Notes
Zeinasellassie, Futsum
(2012)
North Central, IN
B-5k_XC
15:19.30
#1
Arroyo, Alejandro
(2010)
Culver, IN
B-5k_XC
15:43.20
#1
Martin, James
(2011)
Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC
15:43.80
#1
O'Herren, William
(2010)
Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-5k_XC
15:43.80
#2
Martin, Connor
(2011)
Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC
15:44.70
#3
Scruton, Evan
(2010)
Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC
15:49.67
#1
Ohlman, Tom
(2010)
Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC
15:50.20
#4
Diehn, Andrew
(2012)
Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC
15:50.80
#2
Vicenzi, Scott
(2010)
Brownsburg, IN
B-5k_XC
15:52.00
#1
Osborn, David
(2010)
Chesterton, IN
B-5k_XC
15:53.80
#1
Walden, Chris
(2011)
Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC
15:55.30
#5
Mullins, Kodi
(2011)
Homestead, IN
B-5k_XC
15:58.00
#1
Geshay, Connor
(2010)
North Central, IN
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
#6
Byrne, Tyler
(2010)
North Harrison, IN
B-5k_XC
16:03.10
#1
Hess, Bradley
(2011)
Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC
16:03.71
#2
Ochs, Ross
(2010)
Huntington North, IN
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
#2
Adhanom, Filimon
(2011)
North Central, IN
B-5k_XC
16:06.30
#7
Overway, Kyle
(2011)
Logansport Comm, IN
B-5k_XC
16:06.90
#2
McLain, Andrew
(2010)
Homestead, IN
B-5k_XC
16:08.00
#3
Hoard, Jason
(2011)
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-5k_XC
16:08.50
#8
Ebling, Joe
(2010)
Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC
16:10.10
#9
Carden, Jake
Kouts, IN
B-5k_XC
16:10.30
#2
IN#65
Mascari, John
(2011)
Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC
16:10.99
#1
Ginebaugh, Collin
(2011)
Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC
16:11.70
#10
Johnson, Traishaun
(2010)
Ben Davis, IN
B-5k_XC
16:12.00
#2
Porter, Dan
(2010)
Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC
16:12.10
#11
Cutter, Ryan
(2011)
Chesterton, IN
B-5k_XC
16:12.70
#3
Moore, Trevor
(2011)
Northridge, IN
B-5k_XC
16:13.00
#1
Garrett, Kent
(2012)
Guerin Catholic, IN
B-5k_XC
16:13.20
#12
Ocasio, Gabe
(2011)
Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC
16:13.72
#3
Roche, Joshua
(2011)
Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC
16:14.00
#13
Graham, Josh
(2010)
Huntington North, IN
B-5k_XC
16:14.00
#4
Cooperider, Zane
(2011)
West Lafayette, IN
B-5k_XC
16:14.14
#1
IN#78
Marowski, Cody
(2010)
Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC
16:14.40
#14
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC
16:14.86
#4
Berger, Samuel
(2012)
Zionsville Community, IN
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
#15
Schienbein, Tate
(2012)
Union County, IN
B-5k_XC
16:18.89
#1
Lozano, Miguel
(2012)
Mishawaka, IN
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
#2
IN#95
Lowry, Jace
(2011)
Martinsville, IN
B-5k_XC
16:19.02
#2
Ferguson, Ryan
(2011)
Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
#16
Lawson, Blake
(2011)
New Prairie, IN
B-5k_XC
16:20.20
#4
Reeder, Troy
(2013)
Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC
16:20.60
#17
Siddiqi, Zan
(2010)
Zionsville Community, IN
B-5k_XC
16:21.00
#118
Rogers, Jan
Chesterton, IN
B-5k_XC
16:21.50
#5
Hitchcock, Sawyer
(2012)
Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC
16:21.70
#19
Stanely, Scott
(2011)
Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC
16:22.60
#20
Beiriger, Andrew
(2011)
Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC
16:22.80
#5
Kenney, Shane
(2010)
Chesterton, IN
B-5k_XC
16:22.90
#6
Zelaya, Daniel
(2011)
Concord Community, IN
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
#3
Boucher, Evan
(2012)
Bellmont, IN
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
#5
Bradley, Michael
(2010)
St. Joseph's, IN
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
#4
Dority, Jamie
Clinton Prairie, IN
B-5k_XC
16:24.06
#2
Elia, James
(2010)
Valparaiso, IN
B-5k_XC
16:24.10
#7
Lagemann, Nicholas
(2013)
Prairie Heights, IN
B-5k_XC
16:24.27
#3
Claflin, Connor
(2011)
Lawrence Central, IN
B-5k_XC
16:24.70
#21
Balser, Cameron
(2010)
Oak Hill, IN
B-5k_XC
16:24.70
#3
Brooks, Corbin
(2010)
Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC
16:24.95
#6
Brunk, Griffin
(2010)
Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC
16:25.60
#22
Neuzerlin, Phil
(2011)
Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC
16:25.90
#23
Hendershot, Nathan
(2010)
Pendleton Heights, IN
B-5k_XC
16:26.25
#1
Willoughby, Brian
(2010)
Concord Community, IN
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
#5
Pereira, Ross
(2012)
Lawrence Central, IN
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
#24
Johnson, Jordan
(2011)
Elkhart Central, IN
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
#6
Bixler, Graham
(2012)
Zionsville Community, IN
B-5k_XC
16:29.50
#25
Fauser, Michael
Boone Grove, IN
B-5k_XC
16:29.70
#8
Hubner, Mitch
(2012)
Laporte, IN
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
#9
G-5k_XC
Name
School
Event
Performance
Notes
Wellman, Renee
(2012)
Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC
18:30.20
#1
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
Warsaw Community, IN
G-5k_XC
18:34.00
#1
Foley, Kendra
(2013)
Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC
18:35.00
#2
IN#11
Bennett, Sarah
(2012)
Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC
18:37.00
#3
IN#15
Nagy, Maya
(2011)
Avon, IN
G-5k_XC
18:44.00
#1
Payonk, Dana
(2010)
Lake Central, IN
G-5k_XC
18:46.00
#1
Bess, Laura
(2012)
William Henry Harrison, IN
G-5k_XC
18:49.79
#1
Morgan, Brooke
(2012)
Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-5k_XC
18:50.20
#4
DeSimone, Kate
(2010)
Canterbury Ft Wayne, IN
G-5k_XC
18:50.58
#1
Devries, Katelyn
(2012)
Valparaiso, IN
G-5k_XC
18:55.00
#1
Chitwood, Alex
(2011)
Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC
18:56.70
#5
IN#38
Ogle, Cendall
(2010)
Warsaw Community, IN
G-5k_XC
19:00.00
#2
Webster, Madelyn
(2011)
Brownsburg, IN
G-5k_XC
19:00.00
#2
Goodman, Kaisa
(2011)
West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC
19:01.67
#2
IN#45
Goatee, Tapring
(2013)
Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC
19:03.50
#1
Knopp, Sage
(2010)
Central Noble, IN
G-5k_XC
19:04.56
#1
Carlson, Erica
(2011)
Lawrence Central, IN
G-5k_XC
19:04.60
#6
Schoettmer, Tori
(2013)
Center Grove, IN
G-5k_XC
19:05.20
#1
Werge, Beth
(2010)
Riley, IN
G-5k_XC
19:06.00
#3
Burns, Valerie
(2010)
Penn, IN
G-5k_XC
19:08.00
#4
Spahr, Gretchen
(2011)
Huntington North, IN
G-5k_XC
19:08.01
#2
Richardson, Jessica
(2011)
Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC
19:08.15
#2
Willman, Helen
(2012)
Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC
19:09.50
#7
Roush, Elizabeth
Riley, IN
G-5k_XC
19:11.00
#5
Hilton, Skylair
(2010)
Northridge, IN
G-5k_XC
19:11.00
#6
Menzie, Renee
(2011)
Columbia City, IN
G-5k_XC
19:11.39
#3
Cange, Tiffany
(2010)
Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC
19:11.40
#8
Spahr, Natalie
(2011)
Huntington North, IN
G-5k_XC
19:15.30
#4
Neer, Waverly
(2011)
Culver Academies, IN
G-5k_XC
19:16.30
#1
Kacer, Rachel
(2013)
Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC
19:16.70
#9
Chester, Jordan
(2011)
Boone Grove, IN
G-5k_XC
19:17.50
#2
Manning, Melissa
Tri-County, IN
G-5k_XC
19:17.92
#3
IN#77
Greene, Lydia
(2012)
Pike, IN
G-5k_XC
19:18.00
#3
Foley, Jalynne
(2010)
Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC
19:18.50
#10
Pladson, Allie
Northridge, IN
G-5k_XC
19:19.00
#7
Lefever, Laken
(2011)
Columbia City, IN
G-5k_XC
19:19.14
#5
Field, Sarah
(2011)
Lawrence North, IN
G-5k_XC
19:19.80
#11
IN#81
Mundy, Chanli
(2013)
Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC
19:19.84
#2
Osborn, Hannah
(2010)
Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-5k_XC
19:19.91
#2
Reibs, Anna
(2012)
Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-5k_XC
19:20.90
#3
Goduto, Veronica
(2012)
Brownsburg, IN
G-5k_XC
19:22.00
#4
Sullivan, Danielle
(2010)
Franklin Central, IN
G-5k_XC
19:22.13
#1
Johnson, Brianna
(2011)
Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC
19:22.24
#4
Retrum, Siri
(2010)
Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC
19:22.63
#3
Peterson, Rachel
(2011)
West Noble, IN
G-5k_XC
19:23.48
#5
IN#92
Steilberg, Virginia
Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC
19:23.67
#4
Voskuil, Anna
(2013)
Bloomington South, IN
G-5k_XC
19:23.99
#3
Lesko, Sydney
(2012)
Brownsburg, IN
G-5k_XC
19:24.00
#5
Mountford, Darby
(2012)
St. Joseph's, IN
G-5k_XC
19:24.00
#8
Greene, Sophia
(2012)
Pike, IN
G-5k_XC
19:25.00
#6
Bennett, Courtney
Kouts, IN
G-5k_XC
19:25.40
#3
Jacobsen, Allison
(2012)
Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC
19:26.00
#12
Jones, Taylor
West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC
19:26.46
#4
Mcclanahan, Kaylee
(2010)
Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC
19:26.64
#6
Name, Ashley
(2010)
Mishawaka, IN
G-5k_XC
19:27.00
#9
Burnett, Delainey
(2013)
Center Grove, IN
G-5k_XC
19:27.28
#5
IN#99
Davis, Mary
(2012)
Bishop Chatard, IN
G-5k_XC
19:27.50
#13
Smith, Breanna
(2010)
Westfield, IN
G-5k_XC
19:30.00
#14
Link directly to this page