Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Indiana XC Sectionals - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-10-13
Season: 2009 Cross Country


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osborn, David (2010) Chesterton, IN
B-5k_XC 15:27.56 #1
Martin, Connor (2011) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 15:27.70 #1 IN#10
Ohlman, Tom (2010) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 15:31.40 #2
Scruton, Evan (2010) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:39.40 #1 IN#19
Walden, Chris (2011) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 15:45.40 #3
Overway, Kyle (2011) Logansport Comm, IN
B-5k_XC 15:50.86 #1
Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:51.60 #1
Ocasio, Gabe (2011) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:55.65 #2
Vasquez, Javier (2011) Frankfort, IN
B-5k_XC 15:55.82 #1 IN#36
Diehn, Andrew (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:57.23 #3
Ferguson, Ryan (2011) Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC 15:58.90 #4
O'Herren, William (2010) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-5k_XC 15:59.20 #2
Geshay, Connor (2010) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:00.90 #3
Dority, Jamie Clinton Prairie, IN
B-5k_XC 16:01.80 #2 IN#45
Kenney, Shane (2010) Chesterton, IN
B-5k_XC 16:02.21 #2 IN#47
Byrne, Tyler (2010) North Harrison, IN
B-5k_XC 16:02.50 #1
Garrett, Kent (2012) Guerin Catholic, IN
B-5k_XC 16:03.00 #5
Mudd, Austin (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-5k_XC 16:03.81 #4 IN#51
Arroyo, Alejandro (2010) Culver, IN
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #1
Hendershot, Nathan (2010) Pendleton Heights, IN
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #1
Hoard, Jason (2011) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-5k_XC 16:04.50 #4
Cutter, Ryan (2011) Chesterton, IN
B-5k_XC 16:05.31 #3
Roche, Joshua (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:05.50 #5 IN#53
Adhanom, Filimon (2011) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:05.80 #6
Brooks, Corbin (2010) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:06.70 #5
Brunk, Griffin (2010) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:06.70 #6
Lowry, Jace (2011) Martinsville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:06.94 #1
Jimenez-Corridor, Julian (2010) West Lafayette, IN
B-5k_XC 16:08.01 #3 IN#58
Ebling, Joe (2010) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:08.50 #7
Mascari, John (2011) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 16:09.00 #1
Hubner, Mitch (2012) Laporte, IN
B-5k_XC 16:09.08 #4 IN#61
Bowers, Christian (2011) Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:09.90 #8 IN#62
Schienbein, Tate (2012) Union County, IN
B-5k_XC 16:10.38 #1
Graham, Josh (2010) Huntington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:10.73 #1
Ginebaugh, Collin (2011) Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #9
Berger, Samuel (2012) Zionsville Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.10 #10
Roudebush, Sam (2012) Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.30 #11 IN#66
Bixler, Graham (2012) Zionsville Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.80 #12 IN#68
Wynn, Tyler (2011) Goshen, IN
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #1 IN#69
Rogers, Jon (2010) Chesterton, IN
B-5k_XC 16:12.11 #5 IN#70
Pugh, Aaron (2010) Fishers, IN
B-5k_XC 16:12.30 #13 IN#71
Ochs, Ross (2010) Huntington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:12.65 #2
Vicenzi, Scott (2010) Brownsburg, IN
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #1
Sonafrank, Chandle Southwood, IN
B-5k_XC 16:14.47 #3 IN#79
Mullins, Kodi (2011) Homestead, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.22 #1
Martin, James (2011) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #1
Pollock, Rocky (2012) Fishers, IN
B-5k_XC 16:16.10 #14
Fife, Nolan (2010) Seymour, IN
B-5k_XC 16:16.80 #1
Cooperider, Zane (2011) West Lafayette, IN
B-5k_XC 16:16.88 #4
Lawson, Blake (2011) New Prairie, IN
B-5k_XC 16:17.96 #6 IN#90
Hess, Bradley (2011) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #2
Bice, Ryan Pioneer, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.23 #2 IN#91
Miller, Zachary (2010) Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.60 #7 IN#93
Roberts, Austin (2010) Huntington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.28 #4
Siddiqi, Zan (2010) Zionsville Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.60 #15
Johnson, Traishaun (2010) Ben Davis, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #1
Beiriger, Andrew (2011) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.18 #6
Morris, Andrew (2011) Chesterton, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.33 #7 IN#100
Welsh, Morgan (2011) Mccutcheon, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.47 #5
Gambill, Drew (2010) Shakamak, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.50 #2
Lagemann, Nicholas (2013) Prairie Heights, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.73 #1
Moore, Trevor (2011) Northridge, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #2
Williams, Matt (2010) Plainfield, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.10 #16
Culler, Keigan (2012) Fremont, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.55 #2
Gomez, Steven (2010) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:23.60 #17
Tribbett, Cole (2011) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.20 #18
Bradley, Michael (2010) St. Joseph's, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.38 #1
Evans, Ethan (2011) Muncie Soutide, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.40 #1
Claflin, Connor (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.60 #8
Fauser, Michael Boone Grove, IN
B-5k_XC 16:26.50 #1
Zelaya, Daniel (2011) Concord Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #3
Reeder, Troy (2013) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.50 #19
Depasse, Brian (2011) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.40 #3
Stanely, Scott (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.40 #9
Knight, Kyle (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.60 #20
Brinza, Milton (2011) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.60 #4
Kirkpatrick, Nick (2012) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.90 #10
Elia, James (2010) Valparaiso, IN
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #8
McLain, Andrew (2010) Homestead, IN
B-5k_XC 19:27.27 #2

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wellman, Renee (2012) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:25.40 #1
Payonk, Dana (2010) Lake Central, IN
G-5k_XC 18:30.00 #1
Devries, Katelyn (2012) Valparaiso, IN
G-5k_XC 18:36.72 #1 IN#14
Bess, Laura (2012) William Henry Harrison, IN
G-5k_XC 18:39.13 #1 IN#16
Webster, Madelyn (2011) Brownsburg, IN
G-5k_XC 18:40.00 #1 IN#17
Mundy, Chanli (2013) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC 18:40.00 #1
Erba, Ashley (2013) Warsaw Community, IN
G-5k_XC 18:41.00 #1
Nagy, Maya (2011) Avon, IN
G-5k_XC 18:42.00 #2
Deardorf, Ciersten (2010) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 18:45.00 #1 IN#21
Spahr, Gretchen (2011) Huntington North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:49.75 #1 IN#26
Norman, Terra (2012) Portage, IN
G-5k_XC 18:51.38 #2 IN#31
Menzie, Renee (2011) Columbia City, IN
G-5k_XC 18:53.63 #2 IN#35
Bennett, Sarah (2012) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:54.00 #2
Richardson, Jessica (2011) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:55.75 #1
Steilberg, Virginia Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:58.45 #2 IN#40
Werge, Beth (2010) Riley, IN
G-5k_XC 18:58.54 #1 IN#41
Pierce, Laicee (2011) Crown Point, IN
G-5k_XC 19:01.00 #1
DeSimone, Kate (2010) Canterbury Ft Wayne, IN
G-5k_XC 19:01.42 #1
Willman, Helen (2012) Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC 19:02.00 #3
Edon, Courtney (2011) New Palestine, IN
G-5k_XC 19:02.30 #1
Foley, Kendra (2013) Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC 19:02.40 #4
Beachy, Autumn (2010) Dekalb, IN
G-5k_XC 19:02.46 #1
Al-Anzi, Jasmine (2012) Franklin Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:02.64 #2
Johnson, Brianna (2011) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 19:05.00 #2
Lucas, Nicole (2011) Bloomington South, IN
G-5k_XC 19:05.12 #1
Spahr, Natalie (2011) Huntington North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:05.40 #3 IN#48
Voskuil, Anna (2013) Bloomington South, IN
G-5k_XC 19:05.55 #2
Cange, Tiffany (2010) Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC 19:05.60 #5 IN#49
Goodman, Kaisa (2011) West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC 19:06.05 #2
Roach, Maddy (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:06.60 #1 IN#52
Mcclanahan, Kaylee (2010) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 19:07.00 #3
Schoettmer, Tori (2013) Center Grove, IN
G-5k_XC 19:07.14 #3
Jeszensky, Julie (2010) New Prairie, IN
G-5k_XC 19:07.27 #3 IN#53
Kacer, Rachel (2013) Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC 19:07.30 #6
Chitwood, Alex (2011) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 19:07.90 #7
Goatee, Tapring (2013) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC 19:08.70 #2
Wilson, Erika (2010) Eastern, IN
G-5k_XC 19:08.80 #1 IN#55
Jones, Taylor West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC 19:09.50 #3 IN#56
Morgan, Brooke (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-5k_XC 19:09.60 #8
Knopp, Sage (2010) Central Noble, IN
G-5k_XC 19:10.89 #2
Bennett, Courtney Kouts, IN
G-5k_XC 19:10.98 #1 IN#60
Ogle, Cendall (2010) Warsaw Community, IN
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #2
Reibs, Anna (2012) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #4
Stephens, Marissa (2012) North Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:12.20 #2
Delturco, Christina (2011) Portage, IN
G-5k_XC 19:12.87 #4
Lefever, Laken (2011) Columbia City, IN
G-5k_XC 19:13.39 #4 IN#66
Hall, Abigail (2011) Pike, IN
G-5k_XC 19:14.00 #1 IN#67
Neer, Waverly (2011) Culver Academies, IN
G-5k_XC 19:14.70 #1
Chester, Jordan (2011) Boone Grove, IN
G-5k_XC 19:14.71 #2 IN#68
King, Molly (2010) Huntington North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:14.75 #5
Kacius, Anna (2011) Lake Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #2
Osborn, Hannah (2010) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #5
Rauch, Tiffany (2012) North Side, IN
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #6 IN#70
Galat, Kristina (2012) Penn, IN
G-5k_XC 19:17.55 #2 IN#74
Roush, Elizabeth Riley, IN
G-5k_XC 19:18.35 #3
Pladson, Allie Northridge, IN
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #3
Jacobsen, Allison (2012) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 19:20.40 #9
Foley, Jalynne (2010) Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC 19:20.90 #10
Hamilton, Lauren (2013) Leo, IN
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #7 IN#82
Retrum, Siri (2010) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:21.95 #4
McMahon, Amanda (2010) International School of Indiana, IN
G-5k_XC 19:22.00 #2
Smith, Breanna (2010) Westfield, IN
G-5k_XC 19:22.30 #11 IN#85
Zeitler, Abigail (2012) Wheeler, IN
G-5k_XC 19:22.53 #5 IN#86
Parrish, Kristina (2012) Michigan City, IN
G-5k_XC 19:22.82 #6 IN#87
Green, Maddie (2010) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-5k_XC 19:23.40 #12 IN#91
Carlson, Erica (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:24.10 #3
Burns, Valerie (2010) Penn, IN
G-5k_XC 19:24.47 #4
Fisher, Cara Northrop, IN
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #8
Fortney, Tiffany (2013) Valparaiso, IN
G-5k_XC 19:26.08 #7 IN#97
Kahre, Lauren (2012) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 19:26.80 #13
Lesko, Sydney (2012) Brownsburg, IN
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #3
Hilton, Skylair (2010) Northridge, IN
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #4
Greene, Sophia (2012) Pike, IN
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State