Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MI Regionals D1
Date: 2009-10-31
Season: 2009 Cross Country


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Galindo, Ricardo (2010) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-5k_XC 15:32.30 #1 MI#4
Atchoo, Michael (2010) Troy, MI
B-5k_XC 15:33.00 #1
Pesonen, Tanner (2010) Pinckney, MI
B-5k_XC 15:33.00 #2 MI#5
Dickie, Jeremy (2011) Swartz Creek, MI
B-5k_XC 15:41.40 #1 MI#12
Kamyszek, Reed (2010) Kenowa Hills, MI
B-5k_XC 15:46.10 #1
Whitelaw, Austin (2011) Monroe, MI
B-5k_XC 15:48.30 #1
Blaszczyk, Michael (2010) Novi, MI
B-5k_XC 15:54.70 #3 MI#27
Karr, Nathan (2010) Pioneer, MI
B-5k_XC 15:57.60 #1
Perry, Nick (2010) Woodhaven, MI
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #2
Griffiths, Frank (2010) Northville, MI
B-5k_XC 16:00.80 #4 MI#36
Yau, James (2010) Troy, MI
B-5k_XC 16:03.80 #2
Lahner, Michael (2010) Pinckney, MI
B-5k_XC 16:07.80 #5 MI#51
Rogers, Marcus (2010) Pinckney, MI
B-5k_XC 16:08.10 #6 MI#53
Kern, Adam (2010) Pioneer, MI
B-5k_XC 16:08.40 #2
Roche, Kyle (2010) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #1 MI#57
Kaiser, Nick (2011) Bedford, MI
B-5k_XC 16:10.50 #3
Garcia-Garrison, Andrew (2011) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #7
Zebrowski, Austin (2011) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-5k_XC 16:11.50 #8 MI#59
Yajima, Kousei (2010) Walled Lake Western, MI
B-5k_XC 16:11.70 #9 MI#60
Magier, Cal (2011) Pinckney, MI
B-5k_XC 16:12.60 #10 MI#66
Yard, Blake (2011) South Lyon, MI
B-5k_XC 16:13.10 #11 MI#67
Woodcock, Tim (2011) Mona Shores, MI
B-5k_XC 16:13.60 #2 MI#69
Puskorius, Viktor (2010) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-5k_XC 16:14.50 #12 MI#73
Kaddurah, Omar (2011) Grand Blanc, MI
B-5k_XC 16:14.50 #2
Zebrowski, John-Paul (2011) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-5k_XC 16:15.30 #13 MI#74
Konen, Ryan (2010) Grand Ledge, MI
B-5k_XC 16:15.30 #3
Porcari, Joseph (2011) Plymouth, MI
B-5k_XC 16:15.30 #3 MI#74
Truskowski, Grant (2010) Woodhaven, MI
B-5k_XC 16:15.60 #4
Howard, Jack (2012) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
B-5k_XC 16:16.40 #3 MI#80
Egedy, Kevin (2011) Huron, MI
B-5k_XC 16:16.50 #4 MI#81
Ellsworth, Nathaniel (2010) Heritage, MI
B-5k_XC 16:16.60 #3
Jurick, Tim (2012) Brighton, MI
B-5k_XC 16:17.80 #14 MI#87
Harper, Andrew (2010) Saline, MI
B-5k_XC 16:19.50 #5
Kabacinski, Matt (2010) Bay City Western, MI
B-5k_XC 16:20.90 #4
Sani, Muhammad (2010) Pioneer, MI
B-5k_XC 16:20.90 #5
Kempf, Theo (2010) Royal Oak, MI
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #4
Schubring, Joe (2011) Novi, MI
B-5k_XC 16:21.50 #15 MI#99
Bone, Sean (2010) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #2
Valade, Tom (2010) Bedford, MI
B-5k_XC 16:23.50 #6
Girardot, Thomas (2012) Brother Rice, MI
B-5k_XC 16:25.70 #5
Meston, Zac (2011) Pinckney, MI
B-5k_XC 16:25.90 #16
Gilbert, Ryan (2010) East Lansing, MI
B-5k_XC 16:26.60 #4
Roualet, Michael (2010) Brother Rice, MI
B-5k_XC 16:26.70 #6
Popielarz, Matt (2010) Heritage, MI
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #5
Chiplock, Evan (2012) Heritage, MI
B-5k_XC 16:28.40 #6
Nathan, Martis (2012) Saline, MI
B-5k_XC 16:28.90 #7

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goethals, Megan (2010) Rochester, MI
G-5k_XC 17:24.00 #1
Meier, Hannah (2013) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-5k_XC 17:46.10 #1 MI#3
Moriset, Michelle (2010) Troy, MI
G-5k_XC 17:56.20 #2 MI#6
Wilberding, Mallory (2013) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-5k_XC 18:25.90 #3 MI#20
Clark, Lindsay (2011) Walled Lake Western, MI
G-5k_XC 18:26.90 #1 MI#23
Mullins, Jackie (2013) Novi, MI
G-5k_XC 18:27.90 #2 MI#25
Osika, Shannon (2011) Waterford Mott, MI
G-5k_XC 18:30.00 #1
Hawks, Jane (2012) Rockford, MI
G-5k_XC 18:33.20 #1 MI#32
Firl, Christina (2013) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-5k_XC 18:36.80 #4 MI#36
Mcpherson, Megan (2010) Franklin, MI
G-5k_XC 18:37.50 #1
Meier, Haley (2013) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-5k_XC 18:38.60 #5
Valencia, Julia (2012) Walled Lake Western, MI
G-5k_XC 18:38.90 #3 MI#37
Leptich, Alexandria (2010) Saline, MI
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 #1
Mathews, Alex (2006) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-5k_XC 18:45.40 #6 MI#46
Deflorio, Gabby (2012) Farmington, MI
G-5k_XC 18:50.20 #4 MI#51
Evenson, Avery (2012) Hartland, MI
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #2
Otwell, Julia (2010) Traverse City, MI
G-5k_XC 18:55.00 #2
Wilberding, Tess (2013) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-5k_XC 18:55.80 #7 MI#59
Carter, Kate (2010) Saline, MI
G-5k_XC 18:57.80 #2
Rietsema, Catie (2010) Rockford, MI
G-5k_XC 19:00.70 #3 MI#67
Boudreau, Elizaveta (2010) Pioneer, MI
G-5k_XC 19:00.90 #2
Kovacic, Brooke (2013) Oxford, MI
G-5k_XC 19:01.50 #1
White, Allison (2010) H.H. Dow, MI
G-5k_XC 19:01.80 #2
Mcnamara, Gina (2011) Northville, MI
G-5k_XC 19:03.30 #5
Carlson, Katie (2010) Rockford, MI
G-5k_XC 19:06.90 #4 MI#79
Stepanski, Taylor (2012) Alpena, MI
G-5k_XC 19:08.30 #3
Clark, Callie (2011) Pinckney, MI
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #6 MI#91
Beveridge, Annie-Norah (2011) Huron, MI
G-5k_XC 19:11.80 #3
Morrissey, Jamie (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #3
Mcgahan, Paige (2011) Brighton, MI
G-5k_XC 19:16.50 #7 MI#96
Cerullo, Andrea (2012) Pinckney, MI
G-5k_XC 19:17.40 #8 MI#99
Cummings, Alyssa (2013) Saline, MI
G-5k_XC 19:18.40 #3
Aguilera, Marina (2012) Monroe, MI
G-5k_XC 19:18.70 #4
Rapundalo, Karyn (2011) Huron, MI
G-5k_XC 19:18.70 #4
Snelgrove, Jennifer (2007) Grand Ledge, MI
G-5k_XC 19:19.40 #5
Vandervoort, Katie (2013) Northville, MI
G-5k_XC 19:21.10 #9
Manett, Taylor (2012) Rockford, MI
G-5k_XC 19:21.70 #6
Kubicki, Bianca (2011) Canton, MI
G-5k_XC 19:25.50 #5
Anderson, Sam (2012) Rockford, MI
G-5k_XC 19:25.80 #7
Snelgrove, Christy (2013) Grand Ledge, MI
G-5k_XC 19:27.20 #8
Steen, Katherine (2010) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-5k_XC 19:27.40 #8
Jibson, Tara (2010) Pioneer, MI
G-5k_XC 19:27.50 #6
Corkins, Brandi (2010) Brighton, MI
G-5k_XC 19:28.50 #10
Dinverno, Julia (2011) Troy, MI
G-5k_XC 19:29.50 #9
Vanpatten, Allison (2012) Kenowa Hills, MI
G-5k_XC 19:29.70 #9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State