Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TX Regionals
Date: 2009-11-07
Season: 2009 Cross Country


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Antkowiak, Will (2011) Brenham, TX
B-5k_XC 15:19.70 #1 TX#15
Tesfai, Yonas (2011) Westbury, TX
B-5k_XC 15:20.30 #2 TX#17
Benn, Jacob (2010) Stevens, TX
B-5k_XC 15:22.70 #1
Swindler, Brandon (2010) Friendswood, TX
B-5k_XC 15:23.70 #3 TX#18
Spencer, Isaac (2011) Austin, TX
B-5k_XC 15:25.30 #1 TX#20
Christianson, Nathan (2010) Boerne Champion, TX
B-5k_XC 15:30.30 #1
Villanueva, Ivan (2010) Palmview, TX
B-5k_XC 15:31.30 #2
Flores, Joel (2012) Jefferson, TX
B-5k_XC 15:34.20 #2 TX#29
Banda, Angel (2011) Juarez-Lincoln, TX
B-5k_XC 15:43.30 #2 TX#42
Serrano, Luis (2010) Edinburg North, TX
B-5k_XC 15:44.80 #3
Anderson, Drevan (2010) Killeen, TX
B-5k_XC 15:45.20 #3 TX#49
Cavallo, John (2010) Clear Lake, TX
B-5k_XC 15:46.10 #1
Adame, Justin (2010) Corpus Christi Carroll, TX
B-5k_XC 15:46.30 #4
Medrano, Michael (2010) Sharyland, TX
B-5k_XC 15:48.70 #5 TX#58
Sanchez, Alan (2011) Smithson Valley, TX
B-5k_XC 15:49.40 #6
Garcia, Ramon (2011) Austin, TX
B-5k_XC 15:49.90 #3 TX#61
Anaya, Adrian (2010) Horizon, TX
B-5k_XC 15:50.80 #4 TX#65
Novelli, Weston (2011) Strake Jesuit, TX
B-5k_XC 15:53.90 #2
Miller, Ryan (2010) Boerne Champion, TX
B-5k_XC 15:54.80 #4
Welling, Will (2010) NB Canyon, TX
B-5k_XC 15:55.50 #5 TX#81
Hernandez, Eli (2010) Jefferson, TX
B-5k_XC 15:56.90 #6 TX#84
Singh, Harvinder (2011) Hargrave, TX
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #1
Coleman, Anthony (2011) Elsik, TX
B-5k_XC 15:58.40 #3
Acuna, Alejandro (2011) Jefferson, TX
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #7 TX#95
Vertiz, Daniel (2012) Reagan, TX
B-5k_XC 16:02.20 #7
Gibson, Nick (2011) Strake Jesuit, TX
B-5k_XC 16:02.60 #4
Jamerson, Chrisshun (2010) Hastings, TX
B-5k_XC 16:03.40 #5
Aguinaga, Anthony (2010) Channelview, TX
B-5k_XC 16:03.90 #6
Alegria, Chuy (2011) Boswell, TX
B-5k_XC 16:04.40 #8
Alegado, Kristian (2012) Burges, TX
B-5k_XC 16:04.50 #9
Scorcelletti, David (2010) Clark, TX
B-5k_XC 16:04.80 #8
Lacy, Brandon (2011) Lytle, TX
B-5k_XC 16:04.90 #1
Castro, Aaron (2011) Hereford, TX
B-5k_XC 16:05.50 #10
Gutierrez, Christopher (2010) North Shore, TX
B-5k_XC 16:06.20 #7
Groesbeck, William (2010) Houston Memorial, TX
B-5k_XC 16:08.20 #8
Arturo, Nava (2012) Boswell, TX
B-5k_XC 16:08.60 #11
Teel, Ryan (2013) Friendswood, TX
B-5k_XC 16:09.10 #4
Hernandez, Josh (2011) Boerne Champion, TX
B-5k_XC 16:10.10 #5
Bates, Jon (2010) Hudson, TX
B-5k_XC 16:10.20 #2
Koistinen, David (2010) Kempner, TX
B-5k_XC 16:12.20 #9
Leroux, Alex (2011) Seven Lakes, TX
B-5k_XC 16:12.30 #10
Guillen, David (2012) Los Fresnos, TX
B-5k_XC 16:12.40 #9
Aguinaga, Hugo (2010) Dumas, TX
B-5k_XC 16:12.80 #12
Luevano, Moses (2010) Boerne Champion, TX
B-5k_XC 16:13.40 #6
Lambert, Chase Lake Travis, TX
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #7
Reynoso, Ricardo Valley View, TX
B-5k_XC 16:15.30 #8
Kazmierczak, Mark Clemens, TX
B-5k_XC 16:16.40 #9
Garcia, Justin (2010) Del Rio, TX
B-5k_XC 16:17.20 #10
Flores, Jonathan (2010) Irvin, TX
B-5k_XC 16:17.20 #13
Fuentes, Luis (2010) Horizon, TX
B-5k_XC 16:18.20 #14
Mack, Will (2010) Boerne Champion, TX
B-5k_XC 16:19.20 #10
Ostos, Julio Palmview, TX
B-5k_XC 16:19.30 #11
Duque, Juan (2013) Hereford, TX
B-5k_XC 16:20.20 #15
Franco, Angel (2010) Jefferson, TX
B-5k_XC 16:20.40 #16
Mata, Raymond (2010) Legacy, TX
B-5k_XC 16:20.70 #17
Davis, Gavin (2012) Magnolia West, TX
B-5k_XC 16:22.90 #5
Sierra, Jose (2010) Clark, TX
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #12
Moore, Nate (2012) Lockhart, TX
B-5k_XC 16:25.70 #6
Saam, Ryan (2010) Reagan, TX
B-5k_XC 16:25.80 #13
Renner, Math (2010) Denton, TX
B-5k_XC 16:26.10 #18
Doherty, Ethan (2010) Boerne Champion, TX
B-5k_XC 16:26.80 #11
Gonzales, Sam Corpus Christi Carroll, TX
B-5k_XC 16:26.90 #14
Hansel, Paul (2011) Cuero, TX
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #2
Ortega, Jose (2011) Rayburn, TX
B-5k_XC 16:27.40 #11
Cantu, Roland (2011) Brazoswood, TX
B-5k_XC 16:27.80 #12
Mora, Marcos (2011) Wagner, TX
B-5k_XC 16:27.80 #15
Hamilton, Jason Big Sandy, TX
B-5k_XC 16:28.20 #1
McCune, Colby (2010) Boerne Champion, TX
B-5k_XC 16:28.40 #12
Hita, Alex (2012) Birdville, TX
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #19
Backus, Josh (2010) NB Canyon, TX
B-5k_XC 16:29.60 #20
Cortez, Eduardo Progreso, TX
B-5k_XC 16:29.70 #3

B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lutz, Craig (2011) Marcus, TX
B-3m_XC 14:37.00 #1 TX#1
Stinson, Parker (2010) Cedar Park, TX
B-3m_XC 14:43.10 #1 TX#3
Dohner, Ryan (2010) Klein Oak, TX
B-3m_XC 14:45.30 #2 TX#5
Pinales, Mark (2011) Stony Point, TX
B-3m_XC 14:54.70 #3 TX#7
Sanderson, Tom (2010) The Woodlands, TX
B-3m_XC 15:00.60 #4 TX#9
McIllece, Jay (2010) Cedar Park, TX
B-3m_XC 15:08.10 #5 TX#11
Renteria, Richard (2010) Cypress Creek, TX
B-3m_XC 15:11.70 #6 TX#15
Nowak, Craig (2012) Cypress Woods, TX
B-3m_XC 15:13.70 #7 TX#16
Graham, Derwin (2011) Copperas Cove, TX
B-3m_XC 15:14.00 #8 TX#17
Geerts, Austin (2010) Cedar Park, TX
B-3m_XC 15:16.10 #9 TX#19
Adams, Connor (2010) Flower Mound, TX
B-3m_XC 15:16.40 #2
Nation, Will (2010) Klein Oak, TX
B-3m_XC 15:19.00 #10 TX#22
Parker, Nathan (2010) Keller Central, TX
B-3m_XC 15:20.50 #3 TX#24
Chappell, Tyler (2010) Cleburne, TX
B-3m_XC 15:22.80 #1 TX#25
Bradley, Tyler (2010) The Woodlands, TX
B-3m_XC 15:24.10 #11 TX#26
Moulder, Ross (2010) The Woodlands, TX
B-3m_XC 15:24.80 #12 TX#27
Smith, Neal (2010) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-3m_XC 15:26.10 #4 TX#28
Carbajal, Nathan (2010) The Woodlands, TX
B-3m_XC 15:26.60 #13 TX#29
Ortegon, Joaquin (2010) The Woodlands, TX
B-3m_XC 15:32.00 #14 TX#34
Schneider, Phil (2011) The Woodlands, TX
B-3m_XC 15:32.70 #15 TX#35
Roberts, Jake (2011) Argyle, TX
B-3m_XC 15:35.60 #1 TX#38
Torres, Donovan (2011) Coronado, TX
B-3m_XC 15:37.40 #5 TX#42
Tabb, Brian (2010) Round Rock, TX
B-3m_XC 15:38.80 #16 TX#43
Mcillece, Bobby (2010) Cedar Park, TX
B-3m_XC 15:40.00 #17 TX#44
Valdez, Otoniel (2010) Klein Oak, TX
B-3m_XC 15:41.10 #18 TX#45
Nevarez, Adrian (2010) Prosper, TX
B-3m_XC 15:41.30 #2 TX#46
Arnier, Jeff (2010) Lamar, TX
B-3m_XC 15:42.60 #6 TX#49
Harrison, Silvester (2012) Ellison, TX
B-3m_XC 15:43.00 #19 TX#50
Pierce, Miles (2011) Cedar Park, TX
B-3m_XC 15:43.50 #20 TX#52
Gohlke, Brian (2011) College Park, TX
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #21 TX#54
Sanchez, Juan (2010) Plano, TX
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #7
Valentine, John (2010) Martin, TX
B-3m_XC 15:45.20 #8 TX#56
Weise, Justin (2010) Vista Ridge, TX
B-3m_XC 15:45.80 #22 TX#57
Garcia, A.J. (2010) Klein Forest, TX
B-3m_XC 15:46.40 #23 TX#58
Placencia, Isaac Lubbock, TX
B-3m_XC 15:47.40 #9 TX#61
Wyatt, Jonathan (2011) Flower Mound, TX
B-3m_XC 15:48.70 #10 TX#63
Scheffey, Andrew (2011) The Woodlands, TX
B-3m_XC 15:48.80 #24 TX#64
Jones, Johnathan (2010) Klein Oak, TX
B-3m_XC 15:49.30 #25 TX#67
Waldum, Adam (2012) Vista Ridge, TX
B-3m_XC 15:50.90 #26 TX#68
Strong, Reid (2010) Wylie, TX
B-3m_XC 15:51.30 #1 TX#70
Tillota, Ryan (2010) Tomball, TX
B-3m_XC 15:52.30 #27 TX#75
Rodriguez, Eduardo (2010) Adamson, TX
B-3m_XC 15:53.10 #2 TX#81
Wallace, Cale (2012) Cypress Ranch , TX
B-3m_XC 15:55.50 #28 TX#85
Allen, Aaron (2011) Boyd, TX
B-3m_XC 15:56.90 #11 TX#87
Zeller, Robert (2010) Flower Mound, TX
B-3m_XC 15:57.00 #12 TX#88
Fessahaie, Meron (2011) Lake Highlands, TX
B-3m_XC 15:57.20 #29 TX#90
Foreman, Cameron (2011) Georgetown, TX
B-3m_XC 15:58.40 #30 TX#92
Tijerina, Jonathan (2010) Marshall, TX
B-3m_XC 15:58.60 #3 TX#93
Delacruz, Angel (2011) Montwood, TX
B-3m_XC 15:59.40 #13 TX#95
Case, Stephen (2010) A&M Consolidated, TX
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #31 TX#96

G-32_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrews, Sarah (2010) The Woodlands, TX
G-32_XC 10:55.00 #1
Jackson, Zahri (2012) Kingwood Park, TX
G-32_XC 11:01.00 #1 TX#5
Roper, Cali (2012) Willis, TX
G-32_XC 11:01.10 #2 TX#6
Johnson, Rachel (2011) Plano, TX
G-32_XC 11:04.20 #1
Russell, Amanda (2010) Vista Ridge, TX
G-32_XC 11:09.00 #2
Steup, Rosemary (2010) Kingwood, TX
G-32_XC 11:12.90 #1 TX#12
Alyssa, Nielson (2011) Colleyville Heritage, TX
G-32_XC 11:14.90 #3
Tindell, Regan (2010) Belton, TX
G-32_XC 11:16.70 #3 TX#19
Montgomery, Hillary (2011) Klein, TX
G-32_XC 11:18.50 #4
Blake, Sophie (2010) Kingwood, TX
G-32_XC 11:19.10 #2 TX#21
Salazar, Gabriela (2010) PSJA, TX
G-32_XC 11:19.30 #1
Baptista, Rachel (2011) Austin, TX
G-32_XC 11:19.40 #2 TX#23
Byrd, Laurie (2010) Round Top-Carmine, TX
G-32_XC 11:20.30 #1 TX#24
Kirby, Kim (2011) Coppell, TX
G-32_XC 11:20.80 #4
Daigre, Catie (2012) Kingwood, TX
G-32_XC 11:21.60 #3 TX#26
Isham, Ashley (2010) Vista Ridge, TX
G-32_XC 11:23.00 #5
Murray, Rachel (2010) Taylor, TX
G-32_XC 11:25.10 #4 TX#29
Wassef, Chrissy (2012) Clear Lake, TX
G-32_XC 11:27.00 #5 TX#33
Craig, Laura (2012) Kingwood, TX
G-32_XC 11:27.10 #6 TX#34
Flores, Ashley (2010) Haltom, TX
G-32_XC 11:27.60 #5
Pagano, Jessica (2011) Cinco Ranch, TX
G-32_XC 11:29.20 #7
Sutherland, Sara (2010) Highland Park, TX
G-32_XC 11:29.60 #1
Melton, Rachel (2010) Magnolia West, TX
G-32_XC 11:29.80 #3 TX#38
Schrader, Bree (2011) College Park, TX
G-32_XC 11:30.90 #6
Harper, Jessica (2010) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-32_XC 11:33.20 #6
Jensen, Katie (2013) College Park, TX
G-32_XC 11:34.40 #7
Fletcher, Grace (2011) Kingwood Park, TX
G-32_XC 11:34.80 #4 TX#48
Schilsky, Leslie (2012) Cypress Creek, TX
G-32_XC 11:37.10 #8 TX#52
Moore, Amber (2010) Spring Hill, TX
G-32_XC 11:38.00 #1 TX#54
Boucher, Kaitlyn (2012) Kingwood Park, TX
G-32_XC 11:38.50 #5
Perez, Emily (2012) Juarez-Lincoln, TX
G-32_XC 11:39.80 #1 TX#62
Hill, Kailey (2013) Seven Lakes, TX
G-32_XC 11:40.80 #8
Read, Jenna (2011) Highland Park, TX
G-32_XC 11:41.30 #2
Tait, Caitlyn (2012) Tomball, TX
G-32_XC 11:41.40 #9
Fish, Samantha (2010) Los Fresnos, TX
G-32_XC 11:42.00 #3 TX#71
Wassef, Audrey (2012) Clear Lake, TX
G-32_XC 11:42.00 #9 TX#71
Aponte, Nicole (2011) Kingwood Park, TX
G-32_XC 11:42.20 #6
Hierholzer, Lauren (2011) Johnson, TX
G-32_XC 11:42.60 #4 TX#74
Racine, Kathryn (2011) Seven Lakes, TX
G-32_XC 11:43.10 #10 TX#75
Kitts, Carly (2011) Midlothian, TX
G-32_XC 11:43.70 #3
Campbell, Katy (2010) Kingwood, TX
G-32_XC 11:43.90 #11 TX#78
Zimmerman, Madie (2013) Wakeland, TX
G-32_XC 11:44.10 #4
Coday, Natalie (2012) Hebron, TX
G-32_XC 11:44.60 #7
Jones, Michelle Medina Valley, TX
G-32_XC 11:44.80 #2 TX#80
Ward, Connor (2011) Flower Mound, TX
G-32_XC 11:45.10 #8
Fritz, Lauren (2013) Cy-Fair, TX
G-32_XC 11:45.50 #10 TX#84
Marshall, Taeler (2012) Hargrave, TX
G-32_XC 11:45.80 #2 TX#85
Shea, Meghan (2012) McKinney, TX
G-32_XC 11:45.80 #5
Segundo, Maria (2013) Rowe, TX
G-32_XC 11:46.20 #5
Kohler, Grace (2012) Brandeis, TX
G-32_XC 11:46.60 #6 TX#90
Dean, Jessie (2010) Clear Lake, TX
G-32_XC 11:47.00 #12 TX#92
Castaneda, Rainy (2012) United South, TX
G-32_XC 11:47.00 #7 TX#92
Garza, Elyssa (2011) Foster, TX
G-32_XC 11:47.70 #7 TX#94
Fritzsche, Sarah (2013) Churchill, TX
G-32_XC 11:47.80 #8 TX#95
Siebert, Megan (2010) Pearce, TX
G-32_XC 11:47.90 #6
Harris, Colbea (2010) Argyle, TX
G-32_XC 11:48.50 #1
Swift, Shantel (2012) Clark, TX
G-32_XC 11:49.20 #9 TX#100
Neal, McKenzie (2010) College Park, TX
G-32_XC 11:50.60 #11
Heitzwebel, Emily (2010) Kingwood, TX
G-32_XC 11:51.00 #13
Sparks, Taylor (2011) Wheeler, TX
G-32_XC 11:52.10 #1
Neff, Celeste (2012) College Park, TX
G-32_XC 11:52.10 #12
Koenig, Emily (2010) Little River Academy, TX
G-32_XC 11:52.40 #1
Moreno, Ana (2012) Magnolia West, TX
G-32_XC 11:52.60 #8
Davis, Lanna (2011) Pine Tree, TX
G-32_XC 11:52.80 #7
Canavin, Katie (2012) Marcus, TX
G-32_XC 11:52.80 #9
Guerin, Bria (2011) Lamar, TX
G-32_XC 11:54.10 #14
Vasquez, Jenyse (2013) Edinburg North, TX
G-32_XC 11:54.40 #10
Whitt, Jessica (2010) Deer Park, TX
G-32_XC 11:55.20 #15
Roe, Sarah (2012) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-32_XC 11:55.40 #10
Alvizo, Alexandria (2011) NB Canyon, TX
G-32_XC 11:55.40 #3
McKenna, Lauren (2011) Falls City, TX
G-32_XC 11:55.50 #13
Pesek, Shelby (2012) Calallen, TX
G-32_XC 11:56.30 #4
Mcclanahan, Carolyn Gregory-Portland, TX
G-32_XC 11:56.60 #5
Vigil, Alex (2013) Flower Mound, TX
G-32_XC 11:56.70 #11
Duarte, Irma-Yanet (2010) Fairfield, TX
G-32_XC 11:57.10 #3
Boane, Katie (2013) Cy-Fair, TX
G-32_XC 11:57.20 #14
Fuelling, Ashleigh (2010) Mayde Creek, TX
G-32_XC 11:57.40 #16
Andrews, Claire (2012) College Park, TX
G-32_XC 11:58.10 #15
Mason, Alexis (2013) McKinney North, TX
G-32_XC 11:58.20 #8
Meade, Glynnis (2011) Clark, TX
G-32_XC 11:58.40 #11
Kriegshauser, Courtney (2013) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-32_XC 11:58.60 #12
Salinas, Abigail Sharyland, TX
G-32_XC 11:58.60 #12
Chairez, Candida (2012) Del Rio, TX
G-32_XC 11:58.70 #13
Zarnick, Macey (2010) Clear Lake, TX
G-32_XC 11:59.00 #17
Galloway, Hanna (2011) Decatur, TX
G-32_XC 11:59.30 #1
Hermes, Chelsea (2008) Lindsay, TX
G-32_XC 11:59.50 #1
Livergood, Madeline (2011) Cy-Fair, TX
G-32_XC 11:59.90 #16


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State