Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-11-07
Season: 2009 Cross Country
Location: Sun Willows GC, Pasco, WA
Meet Comments: 5k


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-5k_XC 15:06.00 #1 WA#1
Peloquin, Conner (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:22.00 #2 WA#6
Thorne, Adam (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 15:31.00 #3
Bierig, Kenji (2011) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-5k_XC 15:32.00 #4 WA#14
King, Tyler (2011) Oak Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:33.00 #5 WA#16
Young, Mack (2010) Redmond, WA
B-5k_XC 15:37.00 #6 WA#19
Cummings, Timothy (2011) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 15:39.00 #7 WA#21
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-5k_XC 15:41.00 #8 WA#24
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-5k_XC 15:43.00 #9
Colliton, Tim (2011) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #10 WA#26
Silva, German (2011) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 #11 WA#33
Roe, Sean (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 15:50.00 #12 WA#35
Branch, Kyle (2011) Skyline, WA
B-5k_XC 15:50.00 #13
Simison, Bryan (2010) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 15:51.00 #14 WA#37
Briggs, Mitchell (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 15:51.00 #15
Ennis, Chris (2010) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-5k_XC 15:52.00 #16 WA#40
Frederickson, Connor (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 15:53.00 #17 WA#43
Brasino, Chris (2010) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 15:53.00 #18 WA#43
Armstrong, Anthony (2012) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #19 WA#45
Nelson, Aaron (2011) Walla Walla, WA
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #20
Gesell, Nate (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-5k_XC 15:56.00 #21
Brennand, Nate (2011) Olympia, WA
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #22 WA#50
Kimsey, Alex (2012) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #23 WA#53
Zimmerman, Justin (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #24 WA#54
Holmes, Kevin (2010) Bothell, WA
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #25 WA#54
Baklund, Jeff (2010) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #26 WA#58
Carlson, Zane (2010) Eastmont, WA
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #27 WA#58
Alcom, Derek (2010) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #28 WA#62
Schroll, Chris (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #29
Domini, Perry (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #30 WA#67
Young, Will Redmond, WA
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #31 WA#69
Womiak, Chris Garfield, WA
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #32 WA#74
Leigh, Dennis Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #33 WA#76
Hopper, Dylan (2010) Cascade, WA
B-5k_XC 16:09.00 #34
Fiske, Evan (2010) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 16:09.00 #35 WA#77
Payne, Spencer (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #36 WA#84
Horrocks, Chase (2010) Skyview, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #37 WA#84
Spencer, Rudy (2010) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #38 WA#87
Braxmeyer, Chase (2011) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #39 WA#92
Cunetta, Michael (2010) Garfield, WA
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #40 WA#95
Yoke, Justin Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #41
Felnagle, Brent (2010) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #42
Nelson, Blake (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #43
Boersma, Nick (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #44
Reim, Bryton (2010) Kamiak, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #45
Bertrand, Brett (2012) Puyallup, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #46
Knakal, Chris (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #47
Bucko, Christian (2011) University, WA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #48
O'Neil, Colin (2011) Inglemoor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #49
Jigre, DJ Kent Meridian, WA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #50
Robinson, Isaac (2012) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #51
Wiley, Turner (2011) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #52
Wallis, Jon (2010) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #53
Lehning, Jared (2011) Snohomish, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #54
LeMond, Kevin (2010) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #55
Hille, Miles (2011) Redmond, WA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #56
Caldwell, Daniel (2010) Curtis, WA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #57

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dailey, Anna (2010) Garfield, WA
G-5k_XC 17:58.00 #1 WA#2
Fields, Minna (2011) Stanwood, WA
G-5k_XC 18:17.00 #2 WA#9
McMahon, Devin (2010) Redmond, WA
G-5k_XC 18:23.00 #3 WA#12
Timmons, Priscilla (2011) Skyview, WA
G-5k_XC 18:25.00 #4 WA#13
Mires, Baylee (2011) Mead, WA
G-5k_XC 18:37.00 #5 WA#18
Tremblay, Maureen (2011) Gig Harbor, WA
G-5k_XC 18:44.00 #6
Verma, Natasha (2010) Stanwood, WA
G-5k_XC 18:51.00 #7 WA#31
Ulland, Kailey (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #8 WA#32
Martin, Alexia (2012) Kent Meridian, WA
G-5k_XC 18:54.00 #9
Keenan, Alison (2012) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-5k_XC 18:55.00 #10 WA#34
Nelson, Rachel (2013) Walla Walla, WA
G-5k_XC 18:56.00 #11 WA#36
Penaloza, Berenice (2011) Eisenhower, WA
G-5k_XC 18:56.00 #12
Chavez, Mayra (2012) Eisenhower, WA
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 #13
Hull, Erin (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
G-5k_XC 18:59.00 #14 WA#41
Orr, Chelsea (2010) Eastlake, WA
G-5k_XC 19:00.00 #15 WA#43
Kane, Clare (2010) Olympia, WA
G-5k_XC 19:02.00 #16 WA#48
Steen, Katelyn (2011) Eastlake, WA
G-5k_XC 19:04.00 #17
Mittelstaedt, Hannah Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 19:05.00 #18 WA#54
Wadey, Teresa (2012) Arlington, WA
G-5k_XC 19:06.00 #19 WA#57
Oosterhout, Elizabeth (2013) Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 19:07.00 #20
Mock, Julianna (2012) Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 19:08.00 #21
Cheadle, Lucy (2011) Roosevelt, WA
G-5k_XC 19:08.00 #22
Kealy, Brittany (11) Gig Harbor, WA
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #23
Jaenicke,Monica (2010) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #24
Stephenson, Jordin (2013) Stanwood, WA
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #25 WA#66
O'Connor, Morgan (2012) Eastlake, WA
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #26
Vanderwilde, Calli (2012) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #27 WA#68
Kiser, Hannah (2010) Wenatchee, WA
G-5k_XC 19:17.00 #28 WA#72
Minor, Samantha (2010) Lake Stevens, WA
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #29
Tester, Nicole (2011) Battle Ground, WA
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #30
Doohan, Alicia Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 19:23.00 #31 WA#86
Kartes, Taylor (2010) Todd Beamer, WA
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #32 WA#91
Hopper, Betsie (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #33 WA#93
Yoshioka, Elise Skyview, WA
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #34 WA#93
Mahoney, Katie (2011) Richland, WA
G-5k_XC 19:26.00 #35 WA#95
Young, Holly (2012) Redmond, WA
G-5k_XC 19:26.00 #36 WA#95
Phill, Daryl (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #37
Arens, Izze Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #38
Wilczynski, Carly (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #39
Zuchlsdorff, Alyssa (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #40
Vander Malle, Marisa (2010) Pasco, WA
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #41
Copeland, Erika (2010) South Kitsap, WA
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #42


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State