Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-11-07
Season: 2009 Cross Country
Location: Sun Willows GC, Pasco, WA
Meet Comments: 5k


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnston, Ben (2010) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 15:15.00 #1 WA#3
O'Donoghue-Mcdonald, Drew (2010) Seattle Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 15:20.00 #2 WA#4
Borg, Chris (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-5k_XC 15:28.00 #3 WA#10
Avila, Alex (2010) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 15:29.00 #4 WA#11
Boe, Kyle (2010) Columbia River, WA
B-5k_XC 15:30.00 #5
Adams, Casey (2011) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 15:31.00 #6 WA#12
Schroeder, Allan (2010) Mt Spokane, WA
B-5k_XC 15:37.00 #7 WA#19
Ambo, Joel (2010) Bellevue, WA
B-5k_XC 15:40.00 #8
Williams, Michael (2010) Bellevue, WA
B-5k_XC 15:40.00 #9 WA#23
Robinson, Steven (2011) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-5k_XC 15:42.00 #10
Berhe, Abraham (2010) Ingraham, WA
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #11 WA#26
Thompson, Trevor (2010) Lindbergh, WA
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #12
Weitz, Nathan (2012) Shadle Park, WA
B-5k_XC 15:47.00 #13 WA#31
Reedy, Tabor (2010) North Kitsap, WA
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 #14 WA#33
Johnson, Hunter (2012) Mt Spokane, WA
B-5k_XC 15:50.00 #15 WA#35
Hanson, Jon Meadowdale, WA
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #16 WA#54
Hamilton, Vince (2011) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #17 WA#58
Abdallahi, Abdi Ingraham, WA
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #18 WA#74
McConaughy, Joseph (2010) Shorecrest, WA
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #19 WA#98
Lee, David (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #20
Reiter, Josh (2010) Camas, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #21
McDonald, Sean (2011) Seattle Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #22
Jones, Connor (2011) Mt Spokane, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #23
Falkner, Cameron (2010) Hudson's Bay, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #24
Duffy, Alex (2011) O'Dea, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #25
Brose, Joel (2010) North Kitsap, WA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #26
Silva, Raul (2010) Juanita, WA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #27
Elefson, Aaron (2011) Mercer Island, WA
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #28
Wordell, Andrew (2011) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #29

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neale, Amy-Eloise (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-5k_XC 18:09.00 #1
Lystad, Tansey (2011) Juanita, WA
G-5k_XC 18:13.00 #2 WA#7
Nelson, Andrea (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-5k_XC 18:37.00 #3
Weitz, Kendra (2013) Shadle Park, WA
G-5k_XC 18:38.00 #5 WA#19
Clark, Allison (2010) Columbia River, WA
G-5k_XC 18:40.00 #6
Bobbe, Sarah (2010) Columbia River, WA
G-5k_XC 18:42.00 #7
Benster, Lindsay (2012) Mercer Island, WA
G-5k_XC 18:47.00 #8
Morris, Katie (2012) Shadle Park, WA
G-5k_XC 18:55.00 #9 WA#34
Stinnett, Veronica (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
G-5k_XC 18:56.00 #10
Dowdell, Chelsea (2011) Everett, WA
G-5k_XC 19:00.00 #11 WA#43
Salzano, Yohana (2013) Foster, WA
G-5k_XC 19:01.00 #12 WA#47
Johnson, Addie (2012) Peninsula, WA
G-5k_XC 19:05.00 #13 WA#54
Reiter, Sarah (2012) Lindbergh, WA
G-5k_XC 19:05.00 #14 WA#54
Hegarty, Erin (2011) Hanford, WA
G-5k_XC 19:06.00 #15
Tertocha, Katie North Kitsap, WA
G-5k_XC 19:07.00 #16
Meler, Holly (2010) Columbia River, WA
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #17
Bianchini, Katie (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-5k_XC 19:18.00 #18
Murray, Tessa (2010) Mount Vernon, WA
G-5k_XC 19:18.00 #19 WA#74
Condon, Brenna (2011) Glacier Peak, WA
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #20
Romney, Chanda Port Angeles, WA
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #21 WA#77
Urlacher, Audrey (2010) West Valley, WA
G-5k_XC 19:20.00 #22
Shibale, Palca Mount Rainier, WA
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #23


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State