Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NXN Heartland Regional - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-11-14
Season: 2009 Cross Country
Location: Yankton Trails Park, Sioux Falls SD, SD


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bartnik, Aaron (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-5k_XC 15:33.70 #1 MN#1
Paulson, Marcus (2010) Hamilton, WI
B-5k_XC 15:37.40 #2 WI#3
Erschen, Jake (2010) Marquette University, WI
B-5k_XC 15:40.30 #3
Stevens, Andrew (2010) Shawnee Mission South, KS
B-5k_XC 15:44.30 #4
Sandry, Jacob (2010) Jefferson, MN
B-5k_XC 15:46.10 #5 MN#2
Smoragiewicz, Tony (2012) Rapid City Central, SD
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #6
Heng, Jerran (2010) Norfolk Catholic, NE
B-5k_XC 15:48.20 #7
Mohamed, Mohamed (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-5k_XC 15:52.20 #8 MN#5
Brownotter, Christian (2010) Bismarck, ND
B-5k_XC 15:52.50 #9
Moyer, Marshall (2011) Burlington, IA
B-5k_XC 15:54.50 #10
Kelly, Brett (2010) Century, ND
B-5k_XC 15:56.80 #11
Wiest, Ian (2010) Bismarck, ND
B-5k_XC 15:58.50 #12
Haugland, J. Oliver (2010) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 15:58.80 #13 MN#10
Thorson, Josh (2012) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:01.30 #14 MN#13
Dulian, Blayne (2010) Coon Rapids, MN
B-5k_XC 16:02.20 #15
Brandt, Jon-Michael (2010) Winona, MN
B-5k_XC 16:02.70 #16 MN#16
Ahrendt, Tanner (2013) Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-5k_XC 16:03.70 #17
Blahnik, Bryant (2011) Red Wing, MN
B-5k_XC 16:04.30 #18
Mueller, Christopher (2010) Eden Prairie, MN
B-5k_XC 16:05.20 #19 MN#19
Autio, Jake (2010) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-5k_XC 16:05.70 #20
Leingang, Jake (2013) Bismarck, ND
B-5k_XC 16:06.10 #21
Meseke, Tyler (2011) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-5k_XC 16:07.60 #22
Landes, Evan (2011) Mulvane, KS
B-5k_XC 16:08.70 #23 KS#9
Macon, Riley (2012) Mayo, MN
B-5k_XC 16:11.30 #24 MN#21
Brochman, Brian (2010) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:13.60 #25 MN#24
Coates, Riley (2011) Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-5k_XC 16:14.30 #26
Brockmueller, Bobby (2010) Brandon Valley, SD
B-5k_XC 16:14.30 #27
Subialka, John (2010) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:16.50 #28 MN#27
Johnson, Max (2010) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:17.30 #29 MN#28
Lozano, Landon (2010) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:18.30 #30
Decker, Cole (2012) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #31
Bratrud, Kyle (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #32
Wittenberg, Zach (2010) Pella, IA
B-5k_XC 16:20.30 #33
Brockmueller, Billy (2010) Brandon Valley, SD
B-5k_XC 16:20.50 #34
Yak, Paul (2010) Storm Lake, IA
B-5k_XC 16:21.40 #35
Ellenberge, Michael (2010) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:22.10 #36 MN#39
Huderle, Marcus (2010) Eden Prairie, MN
B-5k_XC 16:22.70 #37 MN#42
Moline, Adam (2011) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:23.50 #38 MN#43
Dado, Steven (2011) Totino Grace, MN
B-5k_XC 16:24.70 #39
Barrett, Andrew (2010) Roosevelt, IA
B-5k_XC 16:25.70 #40
Saxton, Ben (2012) Lakeville North, MN
B-5k_XC 16:26.30 #41 MN#48
Johnson, Alex (2011) Maple Grove, MN
B-5k_XC 16:26.90 # MN#51
Sloan, Logan (2011) Lawrence Free State, KS
B-5k_XC 16:28.70 #44
Shannon-Tamra, Besufekad (2010) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 16:28.70 #45

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flood, Katie (2010) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-5k_XC 17:19.06 #1 IA#1
Decker, Ashlie (2010) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-5k_XC 18:05.59 #2
Houlihan, Shelby (2011) Sioux City East, IA
G-5k_XC 18:05.59 #3 IA#3
Haegler, Marya (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-5k_XC 18:10.73 #4
Hauger, Maria (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-5k_XC 18:16.24 #5 MN#1
Bates, Emma (2010) Elk River, MN
G-5k_XC 18:21.11 #6 MN#2
Aspengren, Abbi (2011) Elk River, MN
G-5k_XC 18:25.12 #7 MN#3
McClellan, Maddie (2010) Perham, MN
G-5k_XC 18:26.53 #8 MN#4
Topham, Rebekah (2015) Griswold, IA
G-5k_XC 18:28.37 #9 IA#4
Hubbell, Madie (2010) Roosevelt, IA
G-5k_XC 18:37.14 #10 IA#5
Platner, Megan (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
G-5k_XC 18:41.97 #11 MN#5
Levac, Gabby (2010) Arrowhead, WI
G-5k_XC 18:43.91 #12
Peterson, Heidi (2010) Sartell, MN
G-5k_XC 18:46.21 #13 MN#6
Kenney, Mary (2010) West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-5k_XC 18:49.42 #14 IA#6
Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) Monticello, MN
G-5k_XC 18:50.04 #15 MN#7
Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) Monticello, MN
G-5k_XC 18:53.22 #16 MN#8
Piepenburg, Jamie (2012) Alexandria, MN
G-5k_XC 18:59.22 #17 MN#9
Wahlund, Brecca (2011) Minot, ND
G-5k_XC 18:59.66 #18
Lachowitzer, Tarin (2012) Fargo South, ND
G-5k_XC 19:00.99 #19
Hess, Alex (2012) Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
G-5k_XC 19:01.57 #20
Takahashi, Madeleine (2011) Sturgis Brown, SD
G-5k_XC 19:02.30 #21
Kautz, Seanna (2010) Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
G-5k_XC 19:02.40 #22
Monson, Chrissy (2013) Albert Lea, MN
G-5k_XC 19:06.38 #23 MN#10
Rethwisch, Rebecca (2011) Iowa City, IA
G-5k_XC 19:08.24 #24 IA#7
Danielson, Erin (2013) Iowa City, IA
G-5k_XC 19:11.44 #25 IA#8
Rachel, Winona (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-5k_XC 19:15.39 #26 MN#11
Foster, Paige (2010) Prior Lake, MN
G-5k_XC 19:17.49 #27 MN#13
Pintar, Taylor (2010) Bismarck, ND
G-5k_XC 19:18.07 #28
Uphoff, Kayla (2010) Lakeville South, MN
G-5k_XC 19:19.70 #29 MN#14
Kilbride, Erin (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-5k_XC 19:20.08 #30 MN#15
Johnson, Claire (2010) Eden Prairie, MN
G-5k_XC 19:21.63 #31 MN#16
Lawton, Laura (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
G-5k_XC 19:23.60 #32 MN#17
Hibshman, Maddie (2011) Onalaska, WI
G-5k_XC 19:26.58 #33
Friese, Lauren (2012) Fairmont, MN
G-5k_XC 19:26.60 #34 MN#18
Danielson, Elena (2013) St. Cloud Cathedral, MN
G-5k_XC 19:27.77 #35 MN#21
Hubbell, Diane (2012) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-5k_XC 19:30.76 #36 IA#10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State