Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NXN Southwest Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-11-21
Season: 2009 Cross Country
Location: Kiwanis Park, Tempe, AZ


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meddles, Wade (2010) Sierra Lutheran, NV
B-5k_XC 15:08.24 #1
Orman, Billy (2011) Tuba City, AZ
B-5k_XC 15:24.30 #2 AZ#3
Hardt, Sherod (2010) Queen Creek, AZ
B-5k_XC 15:24.60 #3
Pittman, Kyle (2010) Los Alamos, NM
B-5k_XC 15:24.82 #4
Montoya, Vincent (2010) Cibola, NM
B-5k_XC 15:28.14 #5
West, Austin (2011) American Fork, UT
B-5k_XC 15:35.77 #6
Munoz, Jose Luis (2010) Rio Rico, AZ
B-5k_XC 15:38.33 #7 AZ#5
Zacharias, Patrick (2010) Albuquerque Academy, NM
B-5k_XC 15:49.12 #8
Magnuson, Steve (2010) Ironwood Ridge, AZ
B-5k_XC 15:50.94 #9
Jordan, Bryan (2011) Galena, NV
B-5k_XC 15:52.09 #10
Young, Clayton (2012) American Fork, UT
B-5k_XC 15:52.28 #11 UT#9
Herring, Alex (2010) Albuquerque Academy, NM
B-5k_XC 15:54.60 #12
Martinez, Jorge (2011) Alhambra, AZ
B-5k_XC 16:00.38 #13
Segovia, Jeffery (2010) Trevor Browne, AZ
B-5k_XC 16:00.39 #14
Lee, Robby (2010) American Fork, UT
B-5k_XC 16:01.56 #15
Valencia, Alejandro (2011) Rio Rico, AZ
B-5k_XC 16:03.54 #16 AZ#14
Goodman, Andrew (2011) Palmer, CO
B-5k_XC 16:04.22 #17 CO#22
Muhudin, Robert (2010) Overland, CO
B-5k_XC 16:04.85 #18 CO#23
Montoya, Chris (2010) Cibola, NM
B-5k_XC 16:09.75 #19
Longenbaugh, Neil (2011) Albuquerque Academy, NM
B-5k_XC 16:09.75 #20
Clark, Ryan (2010) Albuquerque Academy, NM
B-5k_XC 16:09.85 #21 NM#26
Thompson, Trevor (2011) Pine View, UT
B-5k_XC 16:10.45 #22
Cutbirth, Wilson Mingus Union, AZ
B-5k_XC 16:10.61 #1 Open Race
Carney, Daniel (2012) Dakota Ridge, CO
B-5k_XC 16:11.15 #23
Jones, Garrett (2010) Alta, UT
B-5k_XC 16:11.20 #24
Harrison, Nick (2010) Mountain View, UT
B-5k_XC 16:12.86 #25
Yazzie, Ryan (2010) Tuba City, AZ
B-5k_XC 16:17.03 #26
Appel, Austin (2011) Dakota Ridge, CO
B-5k_XC 16:17.09 #27
Saiz, Tyler (2011) Del Norte, NM
B-5k_XC 16:17.60 #28 NM#31
Petty, Logan (2010) Davis, UT
B-5k_XC 16:18.05 #29
Cernoia, Michael (2011) Pueblo West, CO
B-5k_XC 16:20.45 #30
Nelson, Jeff (2010) American Fork, UT
B-5k_XC 16:20.55 #31 UT#53
Fast Wolf, Kyle (2011) La Cueva, NM
B-5k_XC 16:20.59 #32
Barton, Jacob (2010) Ogden, UT
B-5k_XC 16:21.54 #33
Ryther, Drew (2012) Bear Creek, CO
B-5k_XC 16:22.85 #34
Madalena, Troy (2011) Jemez Valley, NM
B-5k_XC 16:23.39 #2 Open Race NM#36
Argyle, Evan (2010) Pleasant Grove, UT
B-5k_XC 16:23.86 #35
Souza, Dylan (2011) Catalina Foothills, AZ
B-5k_XC 16:24.34 #36
Winter, Connor (2011) Arapahoe, CO
B-5k_XC 16:24.91 #37
Day, Derek (2011) American Fork, UT
B-5k_XC 16:25.29 #38
Rubalcaba, Caleb (2011) Rio Rancho, NM
B-5k_XC 16:25.44 #39
Diaz, Matt (2010) Rio Rico, AZ
B-5k_XC 16:25.71 #40 AZ#50
Caldwell, Matt (2010) Smoky Hill, CO
B-5k_XC 16:26.01 #41
Jochems, Louis (2011) Albuquerque Academy, NM
B-5k_XC 16:28.30 #42
White, Joe (2011) Davis, UT
B-5k_XC 16:29.10 #43
Taylor, Travis (2011) Mountain View, UT
B-5k_XC 16:29.86 #44

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fulton, Eleanor (2011) Highlands Ranch, CO
G-5k_XC 17:45.46 #1
Hanenburg, Kaitlin (2010) The Classical Academy, CO
G-5k_XC 17:51.11 #2 CO#3
Foster, Julia (2011) Albuquerque Academy, NM
G-5k_XC 17:52.92 #3
Tonn, Jessica (2010) Xavier Prep, AZ
G-5k_XC 18:15.17 #4
Viger, Rachel (2010) Fort Collins, CO
G-5k_XC 18:18.35 #5
Hartman, Kailie (2013) Loveland, CO
G-5k_XC 18:24.41 #6 CO#15
Bates, Heather (2013) Discovery Canyon, CO
G-5k_XC 18:25.76 #7
Lavalley, Emily (2010) The Classical Academy, CO
G-5k_XC 18:26.90 #8 CO#17
Fakler, Sarah (2013) Xavier Prep, AZ
G-5k_XC 18:30.45 #9
Schmitt, Becky (2010) Thompson Valley, CO
G-5k_XC 18:39.39 #10
Hooker, Erin (2013) Fort Collins, CO
G-5k_XC 18:41.82 #11
Bristow, Aeoleone (2011) Rio Rico, AZ
G-5k_XC 18:42.95 #12 AZ#9
Jumbo, Rolonda (2012) Chinle, AZ
G-5k_XC 18:44.77 #13
Stableford, Shelby (2012) The Classical Academy, CO
G-5k_XC 18:47.36 #14 CO#26
Follett, Kirsten (2010) Fort Collins, CO
G-5k_XC 18:50.84 #15
O'Brien, Maura (2012) Evergreen, CO
G-5k_XC 18:53.27 #16 CO#33
DeSouchet, Nicki (2011) Alamosa, CO
G-5k_XC 18:57.36 #18
Gerard, Dominique (2011) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-5k_XC 18:57.74 #19
Throckmorton, Amanda (2010) Albuquerque Academy, NM
G-5k_XC 18:58.72 #20 NM#16
Gallagher, Clare (2010) Cherry Creek, CO
G-5k_XC 19:00.31 #21
Warner, Ashleigh (2012) Mountain View, UT
G-5k_XC 19:00.61 #22
Kleven, Kody (2010) North Sanpete, UT
G-5k_XC 19:00.70 #23 UT#14
Brown, Kelsey (2010) Mountain View, UT
G-5k_XC 19:03.53 #24
Witczak, Marci (2011) Fort Collins, CO
G-5k_XC 19:09.14 #25
Cunningham, Rebecca (2012) Park City, UT
G-5k_XC 19:09.42 #26
Robison, Ashley (2010) Mountain View, UT
G-5k_XC 19:15.84 #27
Kientz, Kristen (2012) Highlands Ranch, CO
G-5k_XC 19:17.68 #28
Jimenez, Zahira (2011) Nogales, AZ
G-5k_XC 19:20.81 #29
Reyes, Aleona (2010) Belen, NM
G-5k_XC 19:21.61 #30
Kalinen, Lacey (2012) Pinnacle, AZ
G-5k_XC 19:21.82 #31
Hannah, Kristy (2010) Eldorado, NM
G-5k_XC 19:22.25 #32
Throckmorton, Paige (2010) Albuquerque Academy, NM
G-5k_XC 19:22.90 #33
Oslund, Kristi (2013) Highlands Ranch, CO
G-5k_XC 19:23.41 #34
Wilding, Jessica (2010) Davis, UT
G-5k_XC 19:24.90 #35
Chilson, Denise (2010) Fort Collins, CO
G-5k_XC 19:26.56 #36
Kieser, Kylee (2011) Casa Grande Union, AZ
G-5k_XC 19:27.03 #37
De Lavega, Taylor (2012) Gilbert, AZ
G-5k_XC 19:27.95 #38
Redd, Jennica (2011) Mountain View, UT
G-5k_XC 19:28.36 #39
Labere, Rikka (2010) Fossil Ridge, CO
G-5k_XC 19:28.57 #40
Martinez, Janelle (2010) Greeley Central, CO
G-5k_XC 19:29.33 #41


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State