Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Burdette Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-12-28
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Lehigh U, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Emery, Evan (2010) Central Dauphin, PA
B-60 7.06 #1 pre PA#11
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.08 #2 pre
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.09 #1
Eisenmann, John Central Bucks South, PA
B-60 7.15 #2
Dempster, Colin (2011) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-60 7.16 #3
Dempster, Colin (2011) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-60 7.16 #3 pre
Bryan, Ozzie (2010) West Catholic, PA
B-60 7.17 #4
Eisenmann, John Central Bucks South, PA
B-60 7.20 #4 pre
Brewington, Julius (2011) Upper Darby, PA
B-60 7.20 #5
Bryan, Ozzie (2010) West Catholic, PA
B-60 7.20 #5 pre
Brewington, Julius (2011) Upper Darby, PA
B-60 7.22 #6 pre
D'Ambrosio, Rich (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60 7.23 #7 pre PA#40
D'Ambrosio, Rich (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60 7.30 #6
Clayton, Tyrone (2010) Wissahickon, PA
B-60 7.31 #8 pre
Ross, Tyler (2011) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-60 7.34 #9 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryan, Ozzie (2010) West Catholic, PA
B-200 22.90 #1

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hopkins, Tom (2010) Haverford, PA
B-400 50.90 #1
Ellison, Sam (2010) Upper Dublin, PA
B-400 51.15 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheltzer, Alex (2011) Friends Central, PA
B-800 2:01.92 #1
Diflorio, Kevin (2010) Dupont Manual, KY
B-800 2:02.37 #2
Cho, Hong (2011) Wissahickon, PA
B-800 2:03.60 #3
Felix, Jarrett Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 2:03.92 #4 PA#68

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mallon, Tom (2010) Central Bucks South, PA
B-Mile 4:26.22 #1
Scarpello, Nick (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
B-Mile 4:26.85 #2
Day, Kevin (2010) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-Mile 4:30.42 #3 PA#18
Armstrong, Scott (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:30.58 #4
Kelly, Brett (2012) Boyertown, PA
B-Mile 4:30.98 #5 PA#20

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spencer, Wallace (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60H 8.17 #1
Solomon, Martin (2010) Chester, PA
B-60H 8.24 #2
Spencer, Wallace (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60H 8.38 #1 pre
Solomon, Martin (2010) Chester, PA
B-60H 8.40 #2 pre
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-60H 8.46 #3
Gregory, Taylor Haverford, PA
B-60H 8.50 #4 PA#18

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Twyman, Jean-Luc (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #1 PA#9
Peoples, Hiree (2011) Girard College, PA
B-HJ 6'3" #2
D'Ambrosio, Rich (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #3 PA#19

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chapman, Lequan (2010) Exeter, PA
B-TJ 44'6.5" #1
Edwards, Tyrek (2012) West Catholic, PA
B-TJ 44'0" #2 PA#12
Lee, Paul (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 43'1" #3 PA#16
Spencer, Wallace (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-TJ 42'11.5" #4 PA#17

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitman, Beau (2010) LaSalle, PA
B-PV 14'0" #1
Weiss, James (2010) Quakertown, PA
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilks, Chazz (2012) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-SP 50'11.25" #1
Battallio, Evan (2010) Norristown Area, PA
B-SP 49'6" #2
Dukes, Shelton Wissahickon, PA
B-SP 47'4" #3
Hill, Darrell (2011) Penn Wood, PA
B-SP 47'2.5" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:34.95 #1
Boys Relay Haverford, PA
B-4x200 1:35.13 #2 PA#34
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:35.63 #3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:26.18 #1
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x400 3:29.26 #2
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x400 3:32.66 #3

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Upper Moreland, PA
B-SMR 3:47.35 #1 PA#4
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-SMR 3:47.71 #2
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-SMR 3:47.72 #3 PA#6
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-SMR 3:49.19 #4 PA#7
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-SMR 3:49.49 #5 PA#8
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-SMR 3:49.81 #6 PA#9

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-60 7.81 #1
Smith, Tabitha (2011) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.93 #1 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 26.71 #1 PA#30
Dangerfield, Evan (2012) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-200 26.83 #2
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-200 26.93 #3

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Custis, Felicia (2010) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 60.00 #1

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cohick, Christy (2010) North Penn, PA
G-3000 10:43.91 #1

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 9.47 #1 pre
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 9.47 #1
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-60H 9.50 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Ali Phoenixville Area, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #1 PA#11
Brandenberger, Tracy (2010) North Penn, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #2 PA#11
Galvin, Amy (2010) Methacton, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Stuetz, Kellyanne (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #4

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matsinger, Jessica (2011) Great Valley, PA
G-TJ 35'2" #1
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 34'8.5" #2
Muhasmmad, Shali Paul Robeson, PA
G-TJ 34'7.25" #3
Graves, Kayla (2010) Penncrest, PA
G-TJ 34'6.75" #4 PA#29
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-TJ 34'5.25" #5
Eustache, Madeline (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 34'3" #6

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamscher, Brooke (2010) Whitehall, PA
G-PV 11'9" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Chloe (2010) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-SP 37'7.75" #1
Hamilton, Paulette (2010) Norristown Area, PA
G-SP 34'8.5" #2
Sweeney, Caroline (2010) Mt. St. Joseph, MD
G-SP 33'7" #3
Sowell, Jalisa (2010) Upper Darby, PA
G-SP 33'6.25" #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x200 1:48.31 #1
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x200 1:48.74 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x800 9:53.30 #1

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-SMR 4:27.13 #1 PA#5

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-DMR 13:05.17 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State