Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Southern Tier Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-01-09
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Cornell U., NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morris, Kareem (2010) Albany, TX
B-55 6.56 #1 TX#1
Morris, Kareem (2010) Albany, TX
B-55 6.57 #1 pre
Villano, Mike (2010) Ballston Spa, NY
B-55 6.70 #2 NY#60
Villano, Mike (2010) Ballston Spa, NY
B-55 6.75 #2 pre
O'Brien, David (2010) West Seneca West, NY
B-55 6.75 #3 NY#85
Feggins, Mark (2010) Windsor, NY
B-55 6.79 #4
Arrington, Jaah-mel (2010) Albany, NY
B-55 6.80 #5
O'Brien, David (2010) West Seneca West, NY
B-55 6.82 #3 pre
Roberts, Darryl (2010) Shaker, NY
B-55 6.84 #6

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conti, Matt (2010) Shaker, NY
B-300 36.39 #1 NY#66
Morris, Kareem (2010) Albany, TX
B-300 36.52 #2 TX#1
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-300 37.14 #3
Chandler, JQ (2010) Shaker, NY
B-300 37.22 #4
Webb, Amos (2011) Mexico, NY
B-300 37.66 #5
McAuliffe, Darren (2010) Yorktown, NY
B-300 37.80 #6
Norris, Josh (2010) BGA, NY
B-300 37.82 #7
O'Hanlon, Gene (2010) Bethlehem, NY
B-300 37.93 #8

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conti, Matt (2010) Shaker, NY
B-600 1:23.10 #1
Herman, Chris (2010) Shaker, NY
B-600 1:24.99 #2 NY#63
Sressing, Chris (2010) Grand Island, NY
B-600 1:26.03 #3 NY#100
Lafaver, Jake (2010) West Genesee, NY
B-600 1:26.35 #4
Chambers, Brennan (2010) Walton, NY
B-600 1:26.42 #5
Hallstrom, Mark Horseheads, NY
B-600 1:26.80 #6
Grandeau, Ryan (2011) Ballston Spa, NY
B-600 1:26.98 #7
Cain, Breenon (2010) Lockport, NY
B-600 1:27.35 #8
Crawford, Matt (2012) Bethlehem, NY
B-600 1:27.92 #9

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Zavon (2012) Liverpool, NY
B-1000 2:37.76 #1
Clemons, Chris (2010) Liverpool, NY
B-1000 2:38.00 #2
George, Anthony (2010) West Seneca West, NY
B-1000 2:39.12 #3
Eaton-Hall, Jake (2010) Elmira South Side, NY
B-1000 2:39.27 #4 NY#91
Perry, Ryan (2010) Williamsville North, NY
B-1000 2:40.63 #5
Reedy, Sam (2010) West Genesee, NY
B-1000 2:40.78 #6
Carpinello, Luke (2012) Bethlehem, NY
B-1000 2:41.47 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Savage, Colin (2010) Liverpool, NY
B-1600 4:24.46 #1 NY#11
Buchanan, Chris (2011) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-1600 4:26.90 #2
Egan, Ryan (2010) Shaker, NY
B-1600 4:27.19 #3
Perilli, Drew (2010) Lockport, NY
B-1600 4:28.20 #4 NY#36
Bennett, Devin (2010) Ballston Spa, NY
B-1600 4:29.33 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kumar, Manu (2010) Yorktown, NY
B-3200 9:48.49 #1
Young, Eric (2010) Shaker, NY
B-3200 9:52.19 #2 NY#59
Vallecorsa, John (2012) Shaker, NY
B-3200 9:53.09 #3 NY#61
Noelle, Chad (2011) Greene, NY
B-3200 9:56.41 #4 NY#75
Groves, Max (2010) Ballston Spa, NY
B-3200 9:59.51 #5

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, David (2010) Elmira South Side, NY
B-55H 7.95 #1 NY#36
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-55H 7.97 #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scheftic, Tim (2010) Dryden, NY
B-LJ 22'11.5" #1
Buehler, Paul (2010) Bethlehem, NY
B-LJ 22'8" #2 US#53 NY#6
Pickett, Gabe (2010) Vestal, NY
B-LJ 21'1" #3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pickett, Gabe (2010) Vestal, NY
B-TJ 44'1.5" #1
Buehler, Paul (2010) Bethlehem, NY
B-TJ 43'0.5" #2
Garropy, JP (2011) Union Springs, NY
B-TJ 41'6" #3
Edmonds, Brennan (2010) Trumansburg, NY
B-TJ 41'5" #4
Shuler, Tony (2010) Liverpool, NY
B-TJ 41'4.5" #5

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, David (2010) Elmira South Side, NY
B-PV 14'0" #1
Cuthbert, Paul (2010) Perry, NY
B-PV 14'0" #2 NY#8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osborne, Jason (2010) Liverpool, NY
B-SP 47'9.75" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Albany, NY
B-4x200 1:34.99 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-4x800 8:08.09 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Courtne (2011) Mohonasen, NY
G-55 7.23 #1
Richardson, Courtne (2011) Mohonasen, NY
G-55 7.27 #1 pre
Seymour, Lindsey (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-55 7.34 #2
Seymour, Lindsey (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-55 7.45 #2 pre
T, Emily (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.47 #3 NY#57
T, Emily (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.50 #3 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-300 40.93 #1
Seymour, Lindsey (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-300 41.99 #2

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hinton, Shavonna (2011) Webster Thomas, NY
G-600 1:40.39 #1
Allen, Kala (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-600 1:40.42 #2

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Olicia (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-1000 3:00.94 #1
Niblock, Katie (2010) Sweet Home, NY
G-1000 3:06.65 #2
Lamontagne, Maria (2014) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-1000 3:06.89 #3

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wendler, Taylor (2010) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-1500 4:46.62 #1 US#31 NY#22
Niblock, Katie (2010) Sweet Home, NY
G-1500 4:56.54 #2
Tsembelis, Maritina (2010) Grand Island, NY
G-1500 4:57.92 #3 NY#81
Martin, Becky Ballston Spa, NY
G-1500 4:58.33 #4

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Deming, Brianna (2010) Webster Thomas, NY
G-3000 10:25.21 #1 US#54 NY#34
Leff, Laura (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-3000 10:33.57 #2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arcury, Kailyn (2012) Williamsville South, NY
G-55H 8.42 #1 pre
Thompson, Jasmine (2010) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-55H 8.71 #1
Ciraulo, Jessica (2010) Mohonasen, NY
G-55H 8.86 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morse, Kaylea (2011) Mexico, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Thompson, Jasmine (2010) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Anderson, Danielle (2011) Jamestown, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Profit, Victoria (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Jasmine (2010) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-LJ 16'10.25" #1
Engel, Samantha (2010) Dryden, NY
G-LJ 16'8.75" #2 NY#45
Pierson, Taylor (2012) Elmira South Side, NY
G-LJ 16'7.25" #3 NY#56

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Shatima (2011) Elmira South Side, NY
G-TJ 35'1.75" #1
Ginyard, Camille (2010) Vestal, NY
G-TJ 35'1.25" #2 NY#43
Engel, Samantha (2010) Dryden, NY
G-TJ 34'8.5" #3 NY#56
Cajou, Jennifer (2011) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 34'8.25" #4
francis, tawanda (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-TJ 34'4" #5 NY#63
DeStefano, Kaitlyn (2011) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 34'1" #6 NY#76
Ciraulo, Jessica (2010) Mohonasen, NY
G-TJ 34'0" #7
Cummiskey, Emily (2010) Clarence, NY
G-TJ 33'0" #8

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ginyard, Camille (2010) Vestal, NY
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charleston, Sariah (2010) Allegany, NY
G-SP 35'3.75" #1 NY#35
Gonzales, Amelia (2011) Ballston Spa, NY
G-SP 34'1.5" #2
Dycha, Andrea (2010) Williamsville South, NY
G-SP 34'0.25" #3
Wilmer, Casey (2010) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-SP 33'8.75" #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Elmira South Side, NY
G-4x200 1:49.57 #1 NY#49

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x400 4:04.01 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State