Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CNU Showcase
Date: 2010-01-09
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: CNU, VA


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Walter (2011) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-55 6.46 #1 US#48 VA#9
Elie, Trevor (2011) Atlee, VA
B-55 6.53 #2
Elie, Trevor (2011) Atlee, VA
B-55 6.61 #1 pre
Mitchell, Walter (2011) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-55 6.62 #2 pre
Saunders, Ronnie Bethel, VA
B-55 6.65 #3 pre
Bowen, Garth (2010) John Marshall, VA
B-55 6.66 #3
Hayes, Mike (2011) South County, VA
B-55 6.67 #4
Saunders, Ronnie Bethel, VA
B-55 6.69 #5
Hayes, Mike (2011) South County, VA
B-55 6.70 #4 pre
Bowen, Garth (2010) John Marshall, VA
B-55 6.71 #5 pre
Gibson, Isiah (2010) Bethel, VA
B-55 6.72 #6 pre VA#78
Dew, Nick (2010) First Colonial, VA
B-55 6.73 #7 pre VA#85
Gibson, Isiah (2010) Bethel, VA
B-55 6.76 #6
Phillips, Will Woodson, DC
B-55 6.77 #8 pre DC#10
Lewis, Bobby (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-55 6.77 #9 pre
Watford, David (2011) Hampton, VA
B-55 6.78 #10 pre
Perkins, Jimil (2012) Manchester, VA
B-55 6.78 #11 pre
Owusu, Rex (2011) Henrico, VA
B-55 6.79 #12 pre
Jackson, Darryl (2012) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-55 6.81 #13 pre
Coley, Jaontray Maury, VA
B-55 6.81 #14 pre
Childress, Michael Benedictine, VA
B-55 6.82 #15 pre
Angus, Brandon Lee-Davis, VA
B-55 6.83 #16 pre
Hunter, Jonathan (2010) Brunswick, VA
B-55 6.83 #17 pre
Mezher, Nabil (2011) Fairfax, VA
B-55 6.84 #18 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finney, Anthony (2010) Varina, VA
B-300 35.51 #1
Mitchell, Walter (2011) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-300 36.16 #2
Bowen, Garth (2010) John Marshall, VA
B-300 36.49 #3 VA#35
Jones, Tyler (2011) John Marshall, VA
B-300 37.06 #4
Kendall, Michael South County, VA
B-300 37.08 #5 VA#63
Burke, Justin (2012) First Colonial, VA
B-300 37.22 #6
Atkinson, Michael (2011) Atlee, VA
B-300 37.23 #7
Mezher, Nabil (2011) Fairfax, VA
B-300 37.68 #8
Taylor, Patrick (2010) Woodson, DC
B-300 37.68 #9 DC#10
Mitchell, Mike Jamestown, VA
B-300 37.89 #10

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atkinson, Marques (2011) Atlee, VA
B-500 1:07.21 #1 US#33 VA#16
Thomas, Eric (2010) Bethel, VA
B-500 1:08.36 #2
Tu, Shaowei Atlee, VA
B-500 1:08.79 #3
Fort, Sam (2010) Prince George, VA
B-500 1:09.02 #4 VA#39
Gaddy, Matt (2011) North Stafford, VA
B-500 1:09.11 #5 VA#41
Ganico, Michael First Colonial, VA
B-500 1:09.33 #6 VA#46
Carr, Kevin (2011) Tabb, VA
B-500 1:10.01 #7
King, Sherrod (2011) John Marshall, VA
B-500 1:10.05 #8 VA#69
Hardy, Donald (2011) Brunswick, VA
B-500 1:10.24 #9 VA#78
Davis, Rashad (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-500 1:10.39 #10
Harrison, Devin Tabb, VA
B-500 1:10.68 #11 VA#97
Yasin, Muhammad (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-500 1:10.75 #12
Finney, Anthony (2010) Varina, VA
B-500 1:10.89 #13
Steenberg, Jon Woodson, DC
B-500 1:10.93 #14 DC#10

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snyder, Cody (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
B-1000 2:31.77 #1
Theroux, Blake (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-1000 2:32.13 #2
King, Kyle (2011) Grafton, VA
B-1000 2:33.38 #3 US#52 VA#10
Brown, William (2011) Bethel, VA
B-1000 2:34.61 #4
Gorwitz, Brian (2010) Grafton, VA
B-1000 2:34.65 #5 US#77 VA#16
Keefe, Thomas (2010) South County, VA
B-1000 2:34.92 #6
Schlickenmeyer, Graham (2010) Jamestown, VA
B-1000 2:37.30 #7 VA#26
Sickenberger, Will (2011) South Lakes, VA
B-1000 2:41.93 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mearns, Colin (2010) Jamestown, VA
B-1600 4:20.03 #1
Dowd, Kevin (2010) Fairfax, VA
B-1600 4:20.18 #2 US#44 VA#8
Gunnerson, David (2010) Grafton, VA
B-1600 4:20.57 #3 US#49 VA#11
Burleigh, Brayden (2011) Midlothian, VA
B-1600 4:22.99 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pollock, Grant (2010) Godwin, VA
B-3200 9:30.88 #1 US#88 VA#10
Catanese, Andrew (2011) Atlee, VA
B-3200 9:32.32 #2 US#96 VA#12
Bailey, Michael (2010) Greenbrier, VA
B-3200 9:32.73 #3 VA#13
Matais, George (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-3200 9:37.28 #4
Talmadge, Cody (2010) Maggie Walker, VA
B-3200 9:53.29 #5 VA#48

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcfadden, Daniel (2011) Heritage, VA
B-55H 7.58 #1
Dew, Nick (2010) First Colonial, VA
B-55H 7.59 #2 US#43 VA#8
Harris, Devron (2010) Manchester, VA
B-55H 7.67 #3 US#79 VA#11
Dew, Nick (2010) First Colonial, VA
B-55H 7.76 #1 pre
Davis, Rashad (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-55H 7.91 #4
Harris, Devron (2010) Manchester, VA
B-55H 7.92 #2 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Devron (2010) Manchester, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 US#64 VA#5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Price, Sean (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-LJ 21'0.5" #1
Dew, Nick (2010) First Colonial, VA
B-LJ 21'0.25" #2 VA#47

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunter, Justin (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-TJ 46'7" #1
Scott, Tory (2011) Godwin, VA
B-TJ 44'0" #2
Price, Sean (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-TJ 42'8.5" #3
Bordley, Allen (2011) First Colonial, VA
B-TJ 42'7" #4
Hall, Elliot (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-TJ 42'5" #5 VA#47
Fayorsey, Jared (2010) North Stafford, VA
B-TJ 42'4" #6 VA#50
Mcfadden, Daniel (2011) Heritage, VA
B-TJ 41'6.5" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tuck, Wes (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
B-SP 50'11.25" #1 VA#7
Adams, Derrick Hampton, VA
B-SP 47'7.75" #2 VA#35
Battistini, Xavier (2010) Hermitage, VA
B-SP 47'6.5" #3 VA#36

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay John Marshall, VA
B-4x200 1:34.39 #1 VA#25
Boys Relay Hampton, VA
B-4x200 1:34.64 #2 VA#31
Boys Relay First Colonial, VA
B-4x200 1:34.65 #3
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x200 1:35.06 #4
Boys Relay Varina, VA
B-4x200 1:35.88 #5 VA#50
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x200 1:35.97 #6
Boys Relay Heritage, VA
B-4x200 1:35.99 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Atlee, VA
B-4x400 3:29.18 #1
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x400 3:29.94 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Jamestown, VA
B-4x800 8:13.57 #1 VA#20

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Mary (2012) John Marshall, VA
G-55 7.22 #1
Shufford, Jenira (2012) Heritage, VA
G-55 7.32 #2
Allen, Mary (2012) John Marshall, VA
G-55 7.33 #1 pre
Ransaw, Renay (2010) Hampton, VA
G-55 7.39 #3
Mitchell, Shanice (2010) Heritage, VA
G-55 7.40 #4
Shufford, Jenira (2012) Heritage, VA
G-55 7.44 #2 pre
Mitchell, Shanice (2010) Heritage, VA
G-55 7.44 #3 pre
Taylor, Breanna (2012) John Marshall, VA
G-55 7.44 #5
Taylor, Breanna (2012) John Marshall, VA
G-55 7.45 #4 pre
Ransaw, Renay (2010) Hampton, VA
G-55 7.45 #5 pre
Denmark, Teiara (2010) First Colonial, VA
G-55 7.47 #6 pre
Harper, Elizabeth (2012) Varina, VA
G-55 7.47 #7 pre
Denmark, Teiara (2010) First Colonial, VA
G-55 7.48 #6

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fraenk, Emmy (2010) Bethel, VA
G-300 41.04 #1
Chandler, Sarah (2011) South County, VA
G-300 41.69 #2
Allen, Mary (2012) John Marshall, VA
G-300 41.83 #3
Golden, Montasia (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
G-300 41.85 #4 VA#29
Grant, Aireal Bethel, VA
G-300 41.96 #5
Dyer, Loren (2010) South County, VA
G-300 42.01 #6 VA#32
Ewing, Jessica (2012) Tallwood, VA
G-300 42.05 #7
Harper, Elizabeth (2012) Varina, VA
G-300 42.43 #8
Nunn, Nikki (2010) Manchester, VA
G-300 42.68 #9 VA#50

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Combs, Rashaun (2011) Bethel, VA
G-500 1:18.39 #1
Moore, Maya (2012) Bethel, VA
G-500 1:18.42 #2 US#33 VA#17
Scott, Desi (2010) Prince George, VA
G-500 1:20.04 #3
Welch, Grace Maury, VA
G-500 1:21.67 #4

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lautzenheiser, Kathleen (2010) Midlothian, VA
G-1000 2:57.18 #1
Johnston, Marie (2013) Midlothian, VA
G-1000 2:57.78 #2
Spiers, Anna (2011) Maggie Walker, VA
G-1000 2:59.56 #3 US#56 VA#10

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lautzenheiser, Kathleen (2010) Midlothian, VA
G-3200 10:52.52 #1
Cario, Stephanie (2010) Lee-Davis, VA
G-3200 11:21.19 #2 VA#23

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scarlett, Samantha (2011) Bethel, VA
G-55H 8.17 #1
Scarlett, Samantha (2011) Bethel, VA
G-55H 8.49 #1 pre
Pannell, Courtney (2010) Bethel, VA
G-55H 8.56 #2
Pannell, Courtney (2010) Bethel, VA
G-55H 8.60 #2 pre
Ransaw, Renay (2010) Hampton, VA
G-55H 8.66 #3
Shufford, Jenira (2012) Heritage, VA
G-55H 8.93 #3 pre
Shufford, Jenira (2012) Heritage, VA
G-55H 8.96 #4
Jackson, Brie (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
G-55H 8.99 #4 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Denmark, Teiara (2010) First Colonial, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nunn, Nikki (2010) Manchester, VA
G-LJ 18'11.25" #1
Ransaw, Renay (2010) Hampton, VA
G-LJ 18'5.25" #2 US#36 VA#7
Golden, Montasia (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
G-LJ 18'4" #3
Denmark, Teiara (2010) First Colonial, VA
G-LJ 18'2" #4 US#56 VA#9
Shufford, Jenira (2012) Heritage, VA
G-LJ 17'3.75" #5
Wheeler, Jessica (2011) Maggie Walker, VA
G-LJ 17'3.75" #6
Brown, Jazmine (2010) Varina, VA
G-LJ 16'10.25" #7
Hairston, Candice (2010) Manchester, VA
G-LJ 16'10.25" #7

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Denmark, Teiara (2010) First Colonial, VA
G-TJ 37'4.75" #1
Ford-Holland, Siobhan (2011) Thomas Dale, VA
G-TJ 37'0.75" #2
Golden, Montasia (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
G-TJ 36'11" #3
Ransaw, Renay (2010) Hampton, VA
G-TJ 36'2.5" #4
Brown, Jazmine (2010) Varina, VA
G-TJ 35'6.25" #5 VA#22
Jemmott, Katea (2010) Thomas Dale, VA
G-TJ 35'4" #6
Mebane, Courtney Tallwood, VA
G-TJ 34'9" #7
Torres, Taylor (2012) First Colonial, VA
G-TJ 34'0.25" #8 VA#55
Jackson, Brie (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
G-TJ 33'2.5" #9 VA#75
Page, Kala (2011) Atlee, VA
G-TJ 33'1" #10

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Overstreet, Cameron (2011) Atlee, VA
G-PV 11'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Kristen (2010) Thomas Dale, VA
G-SP 38'2" #1 VA#9
Banks, Jazmine (2011) Gloucester, VA
G-SP 36'9.5" #2
Goodwyn, Yvonne Maury, VA
G-SP 35'2.5" #3
Eddy, Jasmine (2010) Grafton, VA
G-SP 35'1.75" #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x200 1:45.98 #1
Girls Relay South County, VA
G-4x200 1:47.72 #2 VA#17
Girls Relay Hampton, VA
G-4x200 1:47.99 #3
Girls Relay John Marshall, VA
G-4x200 1:49.19 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x400 4:06.25 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Midlothian, VA
G-4x800 9:36.64 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State