Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: SCC Coaches Inv - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-01-23
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: New Haven TF Center, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Linares, Chris (2010) New Britain, CT
B-55 6.53 #1
Bentley, Phil (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-55 6.56 #2
Bentley, Phil (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-55 6.66 #1 pre
Buanno, Andrew (2011) Enfield, CT
B-55 6.71 #3
Prince, Andrew (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-55 6.72 #4
Buanno, Andrew (2011) Enfield, CT
B-55 6.75 #2 pre
Linares, Chris (2010) New Britain, CT
B-55 6.76 #3 pre
Facchini, Anthony (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-55 6.77 #4 pre
Sandy, Nick (2012) Hall, CT
B-55 6.79 #5
Facchini, Anthony (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-55 6.79 #5
Sandy, Nick (2012) Hall, CT
B-55 6.79 #5 pre CT#44
ward, james (2012) Wilbur Cross, CT
B-55 6.80 #7
ward, james (2012) Wilbur Cross, CT
B-55 6.81 #6 pre
Prince, Andrew (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-55 6.84 #7 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Linares, Chris (2010) New Britain, CT
B-300 35.75 #1
Rose, Christopher (2010) Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT
B-300 36.04 #2 CT#6
Ray, Raphael (2010) Staples, CT
B-300 36.25 #3
Kosis, Kevin (2010) East Catholic, CT
B-300 36.50 #4 CT#11
Doehr, Justin (2011) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-300 36.95 #5
Matzdorff, Jeff (2010) Fitch, CT
B-300 37.00 #6
Kronenberger, Jason (2012) Xavier, CT
B-300 37.67 #7 CT#52
McLam, Rob (2012) Holy Cross, CT
B-300 37.69 #8 CT#56
Kernan, Brian (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-300 37.71 #9 CT#58
Young, Chris (2012) East Haven, CT
B-300 37.72 #10 CT#60
Philpott, Paul (2011) Weston, CT
B-300 37.88 #11
Jones, Brydell (2011) Wilbur Cross, CT
B-300 38.00 #12

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kochanek, Reed (2010) East Catholic, CT
B-600 1:25.28 #1
Rose, Christopher (2010) Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT
B-600 1:27.32 #2 CT#31
Shogbola, Lanre (2010) Hillhouse, CT
B-600 1:27.43 #3
Kortsep, Matthew (2012) North Haven, CT
B-600 1:27.45 #4
White, Robert (2009) New Britain, CT
B-600 1:27.60 #5
Rodriguez, Marcos (2012) Tolland, CT
B-600 1:27.83 #6

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piscatelli, Steven (2010) Weston, CT
B-1000 2:33.96 #1
Shirvell, James (2010) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-1000 2:36.62 #2
Nestor, Daniel (2011) Daniel Hand, CT
B-1000 2:37.74 #3 CT#17
Hill, Andrew (2010) Bacon Academy, CT
B-1000 2:39.06 #4
Murphy, Tyler (2011) Wethersfield, CT
B-1000 2:39.33 #5 CT#22
Lipsman, Jeff (2011) Hall, CT
B-1000 2:40.00 #6 CT#25
Fowler, Bryan (2011) Tolland, CT
B-1000 2:40.21 #7 CT#27
Brown, Tim (2011) Southington, CT
B-1000 2:41.70 #8
McGrane, Bryan (2012) Southington, CT
B-1000 2:41.71 #9 CT#37

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Laemel, Ryan (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-1600 4:19.19 #1 US#31 CT#2
Pajor, Ryan (2011) Glastonbury, CT
B-1600 4:19.37 #2 US#34 CT#3
Fowler, Bryan (2011) Tolland, CT
B-1600 4:29.51 #3 CT#16

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Raneri, John (2010) New Fairfield, CT
B-3200 9:16.34 #1
Cotton, David (2010) Daniel Hand, CT
B-3200 9:35.58 #2 CT#7
Reynolds, Christopher (2012) Suffield, CT
B-3200 9:36.69 #3 CT#8
Albert, Ian (2011) Xavier, CT
B-3200 9:45.30 #4
Watson, Beecher (2010) Glastonbury, CT
B-3200 9:50.61 #5 CT#20
Lafontaine, Trevor (2011) Tolland, CT
B-3200 9:56.84 #6 CT#30

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mercier, Alex (2010) Woodstock Academy, CT
B-55H 7.77 #1 pre
Mercier, Alex (2010) Woodstock Academy, CT
B-55H 7.86 #1
Forrest, Timothy (2010) Daniel Hand, CT
B-55H 7.89 #2
Noble, Mikkel (2010) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
B-55H 7.90 #3
Jones, Brandin (2010) Hillhouse, CT
B-55H 7.93 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Antone, Chris Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-HJ 6'6" #1 US#64 CT#5
Ilinski, Adrian (2011) Lewis S. Mills, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Warner, Greg (2010) Holy Cross, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #3 CT#7
Rouse, Evan (2011) Windham, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #4 CT#10

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cohen, Dylan Amity Regional, CT
B-LJ 21'1.25" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bukalo, Enis (2010) Derby, CT
B-SP 53'10.5" #1
Choquette, Josh (2011) Plainfield, CT
B-SP 51'7.25" #2
Chiaia, Anthony (2012) North Haven, CT
B-SP 50'5" #3
Shumaker, Steve (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-SP 50'2" #4 CT#8
Gumbs, Semi Windham, CT
B-SP 49'2" #5
Facchini, Anthony (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-SP 47'2.5" #6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Notre Dame, NJ
B-4x200 1:34.76 #1

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-SMR 3:42.85 #1 CT#9
Boys Relay Woodland Regional, CT
B-SMR 3:42.99 #2
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-SMR 3:43.65 #3
Boys Relay North Haven, CT
B-SMR 3:45.68 #4
Boys Relay New Britain, CT
B-SMR 3:45.73 #5
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-SMR 3:46.81 #6

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Claiborne (2011) Ellington, CT
G-55 7.32 #1 CT#6
Udaya, Ada (2011) West Haven, CT
G-55 7.35 #1 pre
Udaya, Ada (2011) West Haven, CT
G-55 7.35 #2

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bobinski, Katie (2011) Holy Cross, CT
G-300 42.31 #1
Udaya, Ada (2011) West Haven, CT
G-300 42.95 #2
Ryanor, Marshalee (2011) Weaver, CT
G-300 42.96 #3

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taft, Paris (2012) Career Magnet, CT
G-600 1:40.85 #1
Mitchell, Meadeshia (2011) Weaver, CT
G-600 1:41.33 #2
Harrington, Sophia (2010) Conard, CT
G-600 1:41.96 #3 CT#20

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tuxbury, Annmarie (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-1000 3:01.85 #1 CT#11
Hunter, Cassy (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-1000 3:03.12 #2 CT#12
Pisco, Tori (2010) Naugatuck, CT
G-1000 3:03.16 #3 CT#13
Mirecki, Brianne (2010) East Lyme, CT
G-1000 3:03.62 #4
Brillante, Frankie (2010) Sacred Heart, CT
G-1000 3:05.90 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moriello, Rosa (2010) Naugatuck, CT
G-1600 5:04.76 #1 US#38 CT#2
Davis, Kellie (13) Career Magnet, CT
G-1600 5:14.33 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 10:39.95 #1 US#7 CT#1
Moriello, Rosa (2010) Naugatuck, CT
G-3200 11:06.33 #2
Davis, Kellie (13) Career Magnet, CT
G-3200 11:20.54 #3 CT#9

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buckley, Bridget (2012) East Lyme, CT
G-55H 8.70 #1 CT#4
Lowe, Marissa (2010) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-55H 8.85 #2
Lowe, Marissa (2010) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-55H 8.98 #1 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Raymond, Ashley (2011) Career Magnet, CT
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Diaby, Bintou (2010) Tolland, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #2 CT#4
Hamilton, Shaquella (2012) East Hartford, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #3 CT#4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carty, Wahnetah (2010) Ledyard, CT
G-LJ 16'11.5" #1 CT#11
Eldracher, Alexa (13) Amity Regional, CT
G-LJ 16'8" #2
White, Tanaye (2012) Southington, CT
G-LJ 16'7.75" #3

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ando, Emily (2010) Weston, CT
G-PV 11'6" #1
Sullivan, Allison (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 11'0" #2
Pickford, Kaylan (2010) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 10'6" #3
Banning, Jessica Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 10'6" #4 CT#7
Bone, Robin (2012) Darien, CT
G-PV 10'6" #5
Litvak, Erica (2011) Weston, CT
G-PV 10'0" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Chadran (2010) Hillhouse, CT
G-SP 39'3" #1
Nielson, Katie (2010) Mercy, CT
G-SP 35'11.25" #2 CT#7
Lewis, Katherine (2011) North Haven, CT
G-SP 34'9.5" #3
Swenson, Emily (2010) Woodstock Academy, CT
G-SP 34'7.75" #4
Lee, Tara (2012) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 34'2.5" #5
Leno, Jen Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 34'1.5" #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x200 1:48.71 #1

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-SMR 4:21.39 #1
Girls Relay East Lyme, CT
G-SMR 4:23.57 #2
Girls Relay Capital Prep, CT
G-SMR 4:26.08 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State