Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Jimmy Carnes Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-01-31
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: UF-Gainesville, FL


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Brandon (2011) Whitewater, GA
B-55 6.47 # US#52 GA#3
Farquharson, Jonathan West Oaks Academy, FL
B-55 6.51 #3 17-19 US#87 FL#1
Holly, Ladale (2011) Winter Springs, FL
B-55 6.55 #4 17-19 FL#2
Beal, Reagan (2010) Seminole, FL
B-55 6.61 #2 rising stars FL#3
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-55 6.62 #1 15-16 FL#4
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-55 6.63 #3 rising stars
Wallace, Marcus (2010) West Orange, FL
B-55 6.63 #3 rising stars FL#5
Louis, Jacquelin Unknown, UN
B-55 6.64 #5 rising stars
Holmes, Gary (2012) Seminole Ridge, FL
B-55 6.66 #12 17-19 FL#6
Askew, Tyler (2010) Salem, GA
B-55 6.66 #6 rising stars GA#5
Tillman, Michael Unknown, UN
B-55 6.68 #2 15-16
Tillman, Michael Unknown, UN
B-55 6.73 #7 rising stars
Fray, Tyjuan (2011) Trinity Catholic, FL
B-55 6.78 #19 17-19 FL#7
Nelson, Lavondre (2012) Unknown, UN
B-55 6.82 #3 15-16
Henderson, Benjamin (2001) Unknown, UN
B-55 6.82 #8 rising stars

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farquharson, Jonathan West Oaks Academy, FL
B-200 22.30 #1 rising stars US#62 FL#1
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 22.37 #1 15-16 US#74 FL#2
Brantley, Robert (2010) Banneker, GA
B-200 22.53 #2 rising stars
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 22.66 #3 rising stars
Gary, Kevin (2011) South Gwinnett, GA
B-200 22.67 #4 rising stars
Beal, Reagan (2010) Seminole, FL
B-200 22.75 #5 rising stars FL#3
Farquharson, Jonathan West Oaks Academy, FL
B-200 22.91 #7 17-19

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 50.14 #1 15-16 US#92 FL#1
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 50.32 #1 rising stars
Brantley, Robert (2010) Banneker, GA
B-400 50.44 #2 rising stars
Gary, Kevin (2011) South Gwinnett, GA
B-400 51.11 #3 rising stars
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 51.42 #4 rising stars FL#3
White, Kane Unknown, UN
B-400 51.45 #2 15-16
Weaver, Nick Unknown, UN
B-400 51.63 #5 rising stars
Smith, Michael (2010) Unknown, UN
B-400 51.67 #3 15-16
Messmore, Derek (2011) Countryside, FL
B-400 51.70 #6 rising stars FL#4
Morrison, Travis (2012) Palm Beach Central, FL
B-400 51.91 #7 rising stars FL#5
Campbell, Cody Unknown, UN
B-400 51.97 #8 rising stars

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevenscarty, Henry (2012) Allatoona, GA
B-800 2:00.03 #1 17-19
Carter, Antonio (2011) Miller Grove, GA
B-800 2:02.89 #1 15-16
Kehlenbeck, Jake (2010) Freedom, FL
B-800 2:04.33 #1 rising stars FL#4
Dey, Daniel (2012) Olympia, FL
B-800 2:04.54 #4 17-19 FL#5
Martinez, Branden (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-800 2:04.62 #2 rising stars FL#6
Duclos, Dieumy (2011) Godby, FL
B-800 2:04.68 #5 17-19 FL#7
Earle, Brandon (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 2:04.76 #6 17-19 FL#8
Martinez, Branden (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-800 2:04.80 #2 15-16

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DelValle, Armando (2011) Columbus, FL
B-Mile 4:20.77 #1 17-19 US#63 FL#1
Clark, Jimmy (2011) Creekside, FL
B-Mile 4:26.44 #2 17-19 FL#2
Mizereck, Matt (2010) Leon, FL
B-Mile 4:26.78 #3 FL#3
Parrish, Mark (2010) Chamberlain, FL
B-Mile 4:31.84 #4 FL#4
Middleton, Novian (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-Mile 4:31.93 #5 FL#5

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mizereck, Matt (2010) Leon, FL
B-3000 8:42.65 #1 US#10 FL#1
DelValle, Armando (2011) Columbus, FL
B-3000 8:48.35 #2 17-19 US#21 FL#2
Parrish, Mark (2010) Chamberlain, FL
B-3000 8:51.13 #3 US#28 FL#3
Middleton, Novian (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-3000 9:05.51 #4 17-19 FL#4
Garcia, Eduardo (2011) Mandarin, FL
B-3000 9:05.57 #5 17-19 FL#5
Kilgore, David (2011) Holy Trinity, FL
B-3000 9:06.90 #6 17-19 FL#6
Clemente, Elliot (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3000 9:07.19 #7 17-19 FL#7
Millay, Daniel (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-3000 9:09.77 #8 17-19 FL#8

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Jonathan (2012) Carrollton, GA
B-55H 7.52 #1 17-19
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-55H 7.74 #3 17-19 FL#1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Jonathan Shaw, GA
B-LJ 21'2" #2 17-19 GA#1
Rouse, Camaray (2011) Carrollton, GA
B-LJ 20'1.5" #3 17-19 GA#2
Thermidor, Daniel (2012) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-LJ 19'9.75" #4 17-19
McCullough, Treman (2012) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-LJ 19'8.75" #5 17-19
Hart, Taleem Carrollton, GA
B-LJ 19'6.75" #7 17-19 GA#3
Lowery, R.J. Carrollton, GA
B-LJ 19'5.5" #8 17-19 GA#4
Lacy, Jeremy (2012) Unknown, UN
B-LJ 19'5.25" #9 17-19
Johnson, Antonio Unknown, UN
B-LJ 19'4.25" #1 15-16
Williams, Shidel Unknown, UN
B-LJ 18'10.5" #2 15-16
Golden, Lidell (2013) Unknown, UN
B-LJ 18'9" #3 15-16
Jones, Jerry Unknown, UN
B-LJ 18'2.25" #4 15-16
Williams, Maurice Unknown, UN
B-LJ 17'6.75" #5 15-16
Decker, Bradlee Unknown, UN
B-LJ 17'6" #16 17-19
Vareen, Jamin Unknown, UN
B-LJ 16'11.5" #19 17-19

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Tyler (2010) Jefferson, GA
B-PV 15'7" #1 US#21 GA#2
Shepherd, David (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-PV 14'5.25" #2 FL#1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jobb, Garth (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-SP 52'2.75" #1 17-19 FL#1
Kles, Josh (2010) Jefferson, GA
B-SP 47'9" #1 rising stars
Sims, Lavaris Unknown, UN
B-SP 47'2.5" #2 rising stars

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-55 7.15 #1 rising stars US#47 FL#1
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-55 7.22 #1 15-16 FL#2
Barker, LaTrese (2010) Friendly, MD
G-55 7.26 #1 17-19
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-55 7.26 #2 rising stars FL#3
Green, Charisma Unknown, UN
G-55 7.28 #3 rising stars
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-55 7.30 #3 17-19
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-55 7.32 #4 17-19 FL#4
Middlebrooks, Jamilah (2011) Riverwood, GA
G-55 7.34 #5 17-19 GA#3
Fluellen, Denae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-55 7.37 #4 rising stars FL#5
Gebor, Comfort (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-55 7.40 #5 rising stars FL#6
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-55 7.40 #6 17-19 FL#6
Matthews, Lloynecia (2012) Oak Ridge, FL
G-55 7.45 #2 15-16 FL#8
Gebor, Comfort (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-55 7.47 #3 15-16
Henderson, Angelica (2014) Chamblee, GA
G-55 7.48 #1 13-14 GA#9
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-55 7.49 #2 13-14 FL#9
Green, Charisma Unknown, UN
G-55 7.49 #4 15-16
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-55 7.50 #8 17-19 FL#10

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.10 #1 rising stars
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.46 #1 15-16 FL#3
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 25.48 #1 17-19 FL#4
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 25.75 #2 rising stars
Gray, Crystal (2013) Redan, GA
G-200 25.91 #2 15-16
Allen, Adriana (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-200 25.99 #3 rising stars FL#5
Middlebroo, Jamillah (2011) Atlanta, GA
G-200 26.02 #4 17-19 GA#15
Gebor, Comfort (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 26.08 #4 rising stars FL#6
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-200 26.16 #5 17-19 FL#7
Cooley, Gelela (2010) Gainesville, FL
G-200 26.16 #5 rising stars FL#7
Barker, LaTrese (2010) Friendly, MD
G-200 26.19 #6 17-19 MD#12
Poole, Christine (2010) Godby, FL
G-200 26.20 #7 17-19 FL#9
Green, Charisma Unknown, UN
G-200 26.25 #3 15-16
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-200 26.27 #9 17-19 FL#10
Abrams, Aliyah (7) Unknown, UN
G-200 26.32 #1 11-12
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-200 26.38 #11 17-19 FL#11
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-200 26.47 #1 13-14 FL#12
Allen, Adriana (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-200 26.50 #4 15-16
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-200 26.59 #5 15-16 FL#13
Gebor, Comfort (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 26.60 #6 15-16
Cox, Amina Unknown, UN
G-200 26.62 #12 17-19
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-200 26.63 #6 rising stars
Dixon, Candace Unknown, UN
G-200 26.65 #13 17-19
Taylor, Alexis (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-200 26.66 #14 17-19 FL#14
Ellis, Lauren (2011) West Florence, SC
G-200 26.67 #15 17-19
Ford, Erin (15) Unknown, FL
G-200 26.71 #2 13-14 FL#15
Matthews, Lloynecia (2012) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 26.72 #7 15-16 FL#16
Thomas, Kimberly (2011) Eastside, GA
G-200 26.85 #16 17-19 GA#23
Famble, Alayna (2012) Heritage, GA
G-200 26.86 #8 15-16 GA#24
Morgan, Melody Unknown, UN
G-200 26.90 #3 13-14
Balfour, Maya (2012) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-200 26.98 #9 15-16 FL#19
Rentz, Angalica Unknown, UN
G-200 27.00 #17 17-19

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooley, Gelela (2010) Gainesville, FL
G-400 58.91 #1 17-19 FL#2
White, Lashae (2010) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-400 59.07 #2 17-19 FL#3
Allen, Adriana (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-400 59.43 #1 15-16 FL#5
Gray, Crystal (2013) Redan, GA
G-400 59.43 #1 15-16
Abrams, Aliyah (7) Unknown, UN
G-400 59.45 #1 rising stars
Cooley, Gelela (2010) Gainesville, FL
G-400 59.61 #2 rising stars

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Filliben, Courtney (2013) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-800 2:23.01 #1 15-16 FL#2

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kurgatt, Stefanie (2013) Maclay, FL
G-Mile 5:14.35 #1 15-16 FL#3

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stolting, Jana (2010) Maclay, FL
G-3000 10:01.78 #1 17-19 US#9 FL#1
Hayes, Shelby (2010) Winter Park, FL
G-3000 10:11.16 #2 17-19 US#20 FL#2
Brown, Mary Ann (2013) Orange Park, FL
G-3000 10:42.97 #1 15-16 FL#3

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terrell, Anasterasia (2013) Howard, GA
G-55H 8.57 #1 15-16 GA#5
Wade, Taylor (2011) Loganville, GA
G-55H 8.74 #1 17-19 GA#6
Stuckey, Kadija (2012) Creekside, GA
G-55H 8.77 #2 15-16 GA#7
Parnell, Kerona Unknown, UN
G-55H 8.78 #3 17-19
Greer, Michaela (2012) Walton, GA
G-55H 8.84 #3 15-16 GA#8
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-55H 8.85 #4 15-16 FL#3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 17'5.5" #1 13-14 FL#1
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-LJ 17'5.5" #2 17-19 FL#1
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 17'5.25" #1 rising stars FL#3
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 17'4.75" #1 15-16
Matthews, Lloynecia (2012) Oak Ridge, FL
G-LJ 16'10.5" #2 15-16 FL#5
Fluellen, Denae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-LJ 16'7" #2 17-19 FL#6

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hancock, Hadley-Reed (2012) Deerfield-Windsor Academy, GA
G-PV 10'10" #1 17-19
Arellano, Brianna (2012) Bishop Moore, FL
G-PV 10'10" #1 15-16 FL#2
Boyington, Caleigh (2010) Citrus, FL
G-PV 10'10" #1 17-19 FL#2
Wilson, Lauren (2010) Chapel Hill, GA
G-PV 10'6" #3 17-19 GA#2
Walker, Megan (2012) Port St. Joe, FL
G-PV 10'2" #2 15-16 FL#4
Hutchinson, Lauren (2010) North Cobb, GA
G-PV 10'2" #4 17-19
Becker, Samantha (2010) Milton, GA
G-PV 10'2" #4 17-19 GA#5
Shirley, Paige (2010) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 10'2" #4 17-19 FL#4
Enders, Lindsey (2011) Holy Trinity, FL
G-PV 10'2" #4 17-19 FL#4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stokes, Jade (2012) Windsor Forest, GA
G-SP 40'3.25" #1 15-16 US#71 GA#8
Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) Eastside, FL
G-SP 37'8.5" #1 13-14 FL#1
Owens, Dawn (2010) Nova, FL
G-SP 36'3.5" #1 rising stars FL#2
Owens, Dawn (2010) Nova, FL
G-SP 35'4.5" #1 17-19
Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) Eastside, FL
G-SP 35'3.75" #2 rising stars


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State