Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Great Dane Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-02-07
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: U at Albany, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Villano, Mike (2010) Ballston Spa, NY
B-55 6.72 #1 pre
Villano, Mike (2010) Ballston Spa, NY
B-55 6.76 #1
Arrington, Jaah-mel (2010) Albany, NY
B-55 6.77 #2
Arrington, Jaah-mel (2010) Albany, NY
B-55 6.77 #2 pre
Villano, Mike (2010) Ballston Spa, NY
B-55 6.80 #1 pre
Myschuk, Vlad Watervliet, NY
B-55 6.80 #3
Myschuk, Vlad Watervliet, NY
B-55 6.80 #3 pre
Herman, Eric (2011) Bethlehem, NY
B-55 6.82 #4 pre
Arrington, Jaah-mel (2010) Albany, NY
B-55 6.84 #2 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feinman, Ruben (2011) Shaker, NY
B-300 37.70 #1
Drabik, John (2010) Colonie Central, NY
B-300 37.76 #2
Campoli, Brian (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-300 37.81 #3
Villano, Mike (2010) Ballston Spa, NY
B-300 37.88 #4
Dolan, Brendan (2010) Shaker, NY
B-300 37.95 #5

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fernandez, Chris (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
B-600 1:26.62 #1
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-600 1:26.70 #2

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Pat Gloversville, NY
B-1000 2:32.44 #1
Tobias, Alney (2010) Lansingburg, NY
B-1000 2:32.95 #2
Ubriaco, Otis (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
B-1000 2:36.07 #3 NY#37
Bennett, Devin (2010) Ballston Spa, NY
B-1000 2:39.73 #4
Omalley, Conor (2010) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-1000 2:41.11 #5
Groves, Max (2010) Ballston Spa, NY
B-1000 2:41.15 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Groves, Max (2010) Ballston Spa, NY
B-1600 4:27.09 #1 NY#29
Gilboy, Casey (2011) Shaker, NY
B-1600 4:28.87 #2 NY#40
Kimmey, Sam (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-1600 4:29.47 #3 NY#45

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Daniel (2005) Thomas A. Edison, NY
B-3200 9:39.19 #1 NY#21
Hurley, Denis (2010) La Salle Ins, NY
B-3200 9:49.00 #2 NY#49
Pagano, Marshall (2011) Niskayuna, NY
B-3200 9:50.12 #3 NY#53

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buehler, Paul (2010) Bethlehem, NY
B-LJ 22'1" #1
Delgado, Julian Schenectady, NY
B-LJ 21'4.25" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buehler, Paul (2010) Bethlehem, NY
B-TJ 45'1.5" #1
Washington, Tyler (2010) La Salle Ins, NY
B-TJ 43'5.75" #2
Kemp, Terrance (2010) Lansingburg, NY
B-TJ 41'11" #3
Abban, Franklin (2012) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 41'11" #4 NY#99
Tillman, Korey (2010) Schenectady, NY
B-TJ 41'10.5" #5
Delgado, Julian Schenectady, NY
B-TJ 41'2.25" #6

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hume, Adam (2010) South Glens Falls, NY
B-PV 14'0" #1 NY#8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Shane (2010) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-SP 55'6.5" #1
Lewis, Nequan Shaker, NY
B-SP 48'5.5" #2
Prendergast, Tyler (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-SP 48'1.75" #3
Erno, Chris Ballston Spa, NY
B-SP 47'6" #4
Kardash, Jake (2010) Stillwater, NY
B-SP 47'3" #5

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-55 7.15 #1
Richardson, Courtne (2011) Mohonasen, NY
G-55 7.17 #2
Richardson, Courtne (2011) Mohonasen, NY
G-55 7.23 #1 pre
Richardson, Courtne (2011) Mohonasen, NY
G-55 7.28 #1 pre
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-55 7.32 #2 pre
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-55 7.34 #2 pre
Skipper, Ernestine (2011) Guilderland, NY
G-55 7.49 #3 NY#64

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-300 40.53 #1
Klein, Kathleen (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-300 42.76 #2

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Isabelle, Laura (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-600 1:40.10 #1
Kenyon, Kyla (2011) Tupper Lake, NY
G-600 1:41.20 #2

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) Ballston Spa, NY
G-1000 3:03.88 #1
Valero, Kerri (2011) Niskayuna, NY
G-1000 3:07.73 #2

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Predmore, Lizzie (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:35.22 #1 US#6 NY#3
Simonson, Danika (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:45.10 #2
Maloy, Catherine (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-1500 4:46.01 #3 US#26 NY#18
Irving, Nicole (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:46.46 #4 US#29 NY#20
Brislin, Katie (2013) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-1500 4:47.89 #5 US#38 NY#27
Cyrus, Rachael (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
G-1500 4:48.51 #6 US#42 NY#31
Henningson, Roxanne (2010) Greenwich, NY
G-1500 4:50.67 #7
Westcott, Jordan (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:52.42 #8 NY#48
Burtnick, Alexandra (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:53.96 #9 NY#53
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-1500 4:56.74 #10 NY#72
Cullings, Natalie Columbia, NY
G-1500 4:58.75 #11

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Kiersten (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:42.56 #1

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-55H 8.42 #1 pre
Hanson, Kelsey (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-55H 8.45 #1 US#82 NY#15
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-55H 8.46 #2
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-55H 8.68 #2 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palmer, Sarah (2011) Schuylerville, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Kennedy, Theresa (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kennedy, Theresa (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 17'1.5" #1
Gatta, Makala (2010) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-LJ 16'10.75" #2 NY#34
Joseph, Sade (2011) Schenectady, NY
G-LJ 16'10.5" #3 NY#35

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shapiro, Molly (2012) Schenectady, NY
G-TJ 36'5" #1
Kennedy, Theresa (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-TJ 35'11.25" #2
Rebehn, Emily (2010) Averill Park, NY
G-TJ 35'2.75" #3
Vandenburgh, Emily (2012) Shaker, NY
G-TJ 34'1" #4
Williams, Jenette (2012) Troy, NY
G-TJ 33'5" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kolbi (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-SP 39'9.5" #1
Benjamin, Kelsie (2011) Whitehall, NY
G-SP 38'7.75" #2 NY#12
Seeley, Meghan (2010) Hudson Falls, NY
G-SP 37'2.5" #3
Gonzales, Amelia (2011) Ballston Spa, NY
G-SP 33'9.25" #4
Sipowicz, Lexy (2011) South Glens Falls, NY
G-SP 33'5" #5 NY#71

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Niskayuna, NY
G-4x800 9:46.65 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State