Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section XI Boys State Quals - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-02-09
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Suffolk West CC, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-55 6.56 #1
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-55 6.64 #1 pre
Miles, Walter (2010) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.73 #2
Scala, Tom Longwood, NY
B-55 6.79 #3
Miles, Walter (2010) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.82 #2 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-300 35.78 #1
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-300 36.33 #1 pre
Laub, Owen (2011) Southampton, NY
B-300 37.13 #2
Doughty, Andre (2010) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-300 37.31 #3
Laub, Owen (2011) Southampton, NY
B-300 37.51 #3 pre
Erazo, George (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-300 37.59 #4
Abubakar, Ibrahim (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-300 37.63 #5 pre
Derenoncourt, Sheldon (2011) Bellport, NY
B-300 37.67 #5
Abubakar, Ibrahim (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-300 37.82 #6
Rother, Raphael (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-300 38.00 #7
Rother, Raphael (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-300 38.00 #7 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fuller, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-600 1:26.48 #1
Amengual, Cody (2010) West Babylon, NY
B-600 1:26.49 #2
DePrimo, Angelo (2010) Connetquot, NY
B-600 1:27.07 #3
Blaszczyk, Justin (2010) Smithtown East, NY
B-600 1:27.48 #4
Martinez, Kevin (2010) Deer Park, NY
B-600 1:27.62 #5
Rummel, Nolan (2010) Kings Park, NY
B-600 1:27.68 #6
Gilleeny, Ryan (2011) Ward Melville, NY
B-600 1:28.00 #7

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snak, James (2010) Smithtown West, NY
B-1000 2:38.62 #1
Perrier, Greg (2011) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-1000 2:38.86 #2
Palafox, Derek (2012) Bellport, NY
B-1000 2:40.88 #3
March, Garrett (2010) Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-1000 2:41.37 #4
Rascona, Phil (2011) Sachem East, NY
B-1000 2:41.49 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Raseman, Quinn (2010) Ward Melville, NY
B-1600 4:25.04 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saavedra, Alex (2011) Sachem East, NY
B-3200 9:38.94 #1
Murtha, Tyler (2011) Connetquot, NY
B-3200 9:44.07 #2 NY#34
Windisch, Ben (2010) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:52.37 #3
Boccard, Alex (2010) Harborfields, NY
B-3200 9:56.29 #4 NY#73

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.67 #1
Castilletti, Mark (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-55H 7.79 #1 pre
Castilletti, Mark (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-55H 7.80 #2
Leonard, Dimitrius (2010) Longwood, NY
B-55H 7.81 #3 NY#21
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.84 #2 pre
Leonard, Dimitrius (2010) Longwood, NY
B-55H 7.85 #3 pre
Jackson, Drayke (2010) Northport, NY
B-55H 7.85 #4 pre
Jackson, Drayke (2010) Northport, NY
B-55H 8.00 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fontaine, Lionel (2010) West Babylon, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Loomis, Brandon (2010) Rocky Point, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Jackson, Drayke (2010) Northport, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-LJ 22'7" #1
Miles, Walter (2010) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 22'4.75" #2 US#75 NY#11
Friedman, David (2010) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-LJ 22'4.25" #3 US#82 NY#13
Drew, Victor (2010) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-LJ 21'10" #4
Fontaine, Lionel (2010) West Babylon, NY
B-LJ 21'9" #5
Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 21'8.75" #6
DeVito, Adam (2012) Miller Place, NY
B-LJ 21'1.25" #7 NY#50

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drew, Victor (2010) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 47'1.75" #1 US#27 NY#5
Holland, Dannie (2010) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 47'0" #2 US#31 NY#6
Hatcher, Treval (2011) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 46'1.25" #3 US#56 NY#12
williams, justin (2010) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 45'4.25" #4
Satchell, Ryan (2011) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 44'8.25" #5
Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 44'3.5" #6
Moore, Michael (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 44'2" #7 NY#39
Fowler, Miles (2012) Brentwood, NY
B-TJ 41'7.5" #8
Lumsden, Dorrell (2011) Brentwood, NY
B-TJ 41'4" #9
williams, kevin (2012) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 41'2.75" #10

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Michael (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-SP 55'4" #1
Mobley, Marc (2010) Longwood, NY
B-SP 52'0.75" #2 NY#14
Blackman, Sean (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-SP 51'4" #3
Wenz, Pat (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-SP 48'5" #4 NY#42
Smith, Rob Longwood, NY
B-SP 48'4" #5
Denis, Jimmy (2010) Longwood, NY
B-SP 47'8" #6
Lewis, Jusin (2011) Middle Country, NY
B-SP 47'5" #7 NY#62

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x200 1:35.02 #1
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:35.35 #2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:32.04 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x800 8:16.58 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State