Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CIAC State LL Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-02-13
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: New Haven TF Center, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dasilva, Ricardo Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-55 6.54 #1
Kernan, Brian (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-55 6.56 #2
Linares, Chris (2010) New Britain, CT
B-55 6.56 #3
Kernan, Brian (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-55 6.58 #1 pre
Dasilva, Ricardo Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-55 6.62 #2 pre
Prince, Andrew (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-55 6.65 #4
Linares, Chris (2010) New Britain, CT
B-55 6.67 #3 pre
Dennis, Michael Danbury, CT
B-55 6.67 #5 CT#14
Prince, Andrew (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-55 6.70 #4 pre
Rease, Jason (2012) Hartford Public, CT
B-55 6.71 #6 CT#21
Graham, Rayan Harding, CT
B-55 6.73 #5 pre CT#25
Dennis, Michael Danbury, CT
B-55 6.76 #6 pre
Graham, Rayan Harding, CT
B-55 6.80 #7

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Robert (2009) New Britain, CT
B-300 35.57 #1
Ray, Raphael (2010) Staples, CT
B-300 36.15 #2 CT#9
Linares, Chris (2010) New Britain, CT
B-300 36.32 #3
Stovall, Shaquille (2011) Hartford Public, CT
B-300 36.57 #4 CT#13
Hennessy, John (2010) Staples, CT
B-300 36.77 #5
Rease, Jason (2012) Hartford Public, CT
B-300 37.05 #6
Kelly, Ryan (2011) Greenwich, CT
B-300 37.20 #7 CT#35
Moye, Tevin Hamden, CT
B-300 37.23 #8
Kane, Conor (2010) New Britain, CT
B-300 37.47 #9 CT#46
Bond, Keith (2012) Trumbull, CT
B-300 37.80 #10
Smith, Shamr (2012) Manchester, CT
B-300 37.96 #11
Moran, Chase (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-300 37.96 #12

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kane, Conor (2010) New Britain, CT
B-600 1:24.06 #1
Ray, Raphael (2010) Staples, CT
B-600 1:24.28 #2
White, Robert (2009) New Britain, CT
B-600 1:24.58 #3
Whiting, Isiah Hamden, CT
B-600 1:24.98 #4 CT#12
Miner, Matthew (2010) Manchester, CT
B-600 1:25.94 #5 CT#16
McGrane, Bryan (2012) Southington, CT
B-600 1:26.84 #6 CT#26

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fitzsimons, Chris (2010) Hamden, CT
B-1000 2:34.15 #1
Cocco, John (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-1000 2:37.40 #2

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Laemel, Ryan (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-1600 4:24.00 #1
Saba, Nick (2010) Hamden, CT
B-1600 4:27.23 #2
Annelli, Jonathan (2011) Xavier, CT
B-1600 4:29.20 #3 CT#15

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Laemel, Ryan (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-3200 9:35.56 #1 CT#6
Albert, Ian (2011) Xavier, CT
B-3200 9:41.17 #2 CT#10
Levine, Alex (2011) Danbury, CT
B-3200 9:42.96 #3 CT#12
Saba, Nick (2010) Hamden, CT
B-3200 9:48.15 #4
Hume, Richard (2010) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:52.13 #5
Wilcox, Bryan (2011) Southington, CT
B-3200 9:54.08 #6 CT#24
Watson, Beecher (2010) Glastonbury, CT
B-3200 9:59.28 #7

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stoute, Keron (2010) Manchester, CT
B-55H 7.81 #1
Robertino, Adam (2012) Norwalk, CT
B-55H 7.93 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stoute, Keron (2010) Manchester, CT
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Antone, Chris Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stoute, Keron (2010) Manchester, CT
B-LJ 22'4.75" #1 US#75 CT#1
Dasilva, Ricardo Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-LJ 21'11" #2 CT#6

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chandler, Paul (2010) Staples, CT
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wlasuk, John (2011) Newtown, CT
B-SP 52'8.5" #1
Facchini, Anthony (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-SP 48'3" #2
Todman, Nick Danbury, CT
B-SP 48'2.25" #3 CT#15
Walters, Ravin (2010) Southington, CT
B-SP 47'0" #4 CT#23

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x200 1:34.91 #1
Boys Relay Simsbury, CT
B-4x200 1:35.05 #2 CT#10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x400 3:29.69 #1 CT#6
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x400 3:31.22 #2
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x400 3:32.37 #3 CT#7
Boys Relay New Britain, CT
B-4x400 3:32.73 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x800 8:12.60 #1
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-4x800 8:14.38 #2
Boys Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-4x800 8:16.45 #3 CT#7

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-SMR 3:38.05 #1
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-SMR 3:40.09 #2
Boys Relay Simsbury, CT
B-SMR 3:42.05 #3 CT#7
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-SMR 3:47.25 #4
Boys Relay Cheshire, CT
B-SMR 3:48.03 #5

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Udaya, Ada (2011) West Haven, CT
G-55 7.17 #1
Green, Teyanna (2010) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.18 #2
Udaya, Ada (2011) West Haven, CT
G-55 7.29 #1 pre
Green, Teyanna (2010) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.38 #2 pre
Green, Charisma (2010) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.39 #3 pre
Mason, Monique (2010) Hartford Public, CT
G-55 7.43 #3 CT#11
Green, Charisma (2010) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.43 #4
Wright, Ashia (2012) Cheshire, CT
G-55 7.46 #5
Pickford, Kaylan (2010) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-55 7.46 #6 CT#17

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Teyanna (2010) Danbury, CT
G-300 40.87 #1
Mason, Monique (2010) Hartford Public, CT
G-300 41.52 #2 CT#6
Green, Charisma (2010) Danbury, CT
G-300 41.69 #3
Udaya, Ada (2011) West Haven, CT
G-300 42.50 #4 CT#18
Block, Turner (2013) Staples, CT
G-300 42.67 #5 CT#20
Cerney, Reagan (2013) Newtown, CT
G-300 42.67 #5 CT#20
Lowry, Nyoshee (2011) Danbury, CT
G-300 42.67 #7

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Chelsea (2010) Hamden, CT
G-600 1:40.68 #1
Campbell, Emily Danbury, CT
G-600 1:40.76 #2
Johnson, Ingrid (2011) Staples, CT
G-600 1:41.54 #3
Kates, KiKi (2011) Greenwich, CT
G-600 1:41.86 #4 CT#18

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-1000 2:54.71 #1 US#10 CT#1
Hart, Julie (2010) Cheshire, CT
G-1000 2:57.61 #2
Dorris, Cara (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-1000 2:59.21 #3
Waggoner, Aubrey (2011) Conard, CT
G-1000 3:00.52 #4
Klein, Danielle (2010) Trumbull, CT
G-1000 3:00.83 #5
Lieberman, Mara (2011) Hamden, CT
G-1000 3:07.38 #6 CT#21

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-1600 5:09.41 #1
Harrington, Sophia (2010) Conard, CT
G-1600 5:09.65 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 11:02.64 #1
Klein, Danielle (2010) Trumbull, CT
G-3200 11:13.47 #2
Moriarity, Heather (2012) Ludlowe, CT
G-3200 11:16.27 #3 CT#7
Elkins, Maddie (2011) Westhill, CT
G-3200 11:28.49 #4
Eagan, Sarah (2010) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-3200 11:38.06 #5 CT#16

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yanez, Monica (2010) West Haven, CT
G-55H 8.83 #1 CT#8
Lowry, Nyoshee (2011) Danbury, CT
G-55H 8.86 #2 CT#11
Hollenbaugh, Mckenzie (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-55H 8.93 #3
Pettinelli, Lauren New Milford, CT
G-55H 9.00 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walton, Maya (2011) Danbury, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #1 CT#4
McIntosh, Kylee (2012) Cheshire, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walton, Maya (2011) Danbury, CT
G-LJ 17'8.75" #1 CT#2
Carty, Wahnetah (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-LJ 17'6.5" #2
Henry, Joselyn (2010) Staples, CT
G-LJ 17'0.25" #3

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pickford, Kaylan (2010) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 11'6" #1
Sullivan, Allison (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 11'0" #2
Banning, Jess (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 11'0" #3 CT#4
Saucier, Erin Southington, CT
G-PV 10'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aliotta, Rachel (2010) Cheshire, CT
G-SP 43'10.5" #1
Henry, Joselyn (2010) Staples, CT
G-SP 35'0.5" #2
Wilson, Hayleigh (2010) New Milford, CT
G-SP 33'3.5" #3 CT#22

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x200 1:44.57 #1
Girls Relay East Hartford, CT
G-4x200 1:48.82 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x800 9:32.84 #1
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-4x800 9:38.32 #2
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-4x800 9:47.00 #3

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-SMR 4:18.45 #1
Girls Relay Staples, CT
G-SMR 4:21.07 #2 CT#11
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-SMR 4:22.16 #3
Girls Relay Simsbury, CT
G-SMR 4:26.91 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State