Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CHSAA Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-02-13
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grant, Bruce (2010) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55 6.56 #1 NY#21
Kobena, Jeremiah (2010) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-55 6.58 #2
Kobena, Jeremiah (2010) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-55 6.61 #1
Grant, Bruce (2010) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55 6.62 #2
Kobena, Jeremiah (2010) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-55 6.71 #1
Samples, Darrius (2012) Hauppauge, NY
B-55 6.73 #3 NY#74
Dequanne, June Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-55 6.75 #4 NY#85
Israel, Cody (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-55 6.77 #5 NY#95
Israel, Cody (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-55 6.78 #3
Wynter, Earien Bishop Ford, NY
B-55 6.79 #2
Wynter, Earien Bishop Ford, NY
B-55 6.79 #4
Dequanne, June Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-55 6.79 #5
Israel, Cody (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-55 6.80 #3
Webb, Taj Holy Trinity, NY
B-55 6.80 #6
Wynter, Earien Bishop Ford, NY
B-55 6.80 #6
Samples, Darrius (2012) Hauppauge, NY
B-55 6.82 #4
Webb, Taj Holy Trinity, NY
B-55 6.83 #5
Samples, Darrius (2012) Hauppauge, NY
B-55 6.84 #6
Dequanne, June Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-55 6.84 #6
Thomas, Kendall Xaverian, NY
B-55 6.84 #8

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farmer, Patrick (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-300 34.28 #1
McCormack, Winston (2010) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 34.92 #2 US#15 NY#8
DuPlessis, Michael (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-300 35.81 #3
Lawrence, Camara (2010) All Hallows, NY
B-300 36.26 #4
Lawrence, Camara (2010) All Hallows, NY
B-300 36.38 #1
Dodge, Connor Canisius, NY
B-300 36.44 #5 NY#73
Farmer, Patrick (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-300 36.52 #2
McCormack, Winston (2010) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 36.59 #3
DuPlessis, Michael (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-300 36.81 #4
Dodge, Connor Canisius, NY
B-300 37.03 #5
Vilsaint, Dominick (2011) St. Francis Prep, NY
B-300 37.17 #6
Vilsaint, Dominick (2011) St. Francis Prep, NY
B-300 37.44 #6
Richie, Doubie St. Francis Prep, NY
B-300 37.52 #7
Richie, Doubie St. Francis Prep, NY
B-300 37.63 #7
Ingram, Nicholas St. Francis Prep, NY
B-300 37.80 #8
Bekcoe, Shaquille Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-300 37.90 #9
Jantz, Ryan St. Peter's, NY
B-300 37.92 #10

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hazzard, Payton (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
B-600 1:22.79 #1
Bajulaiye, Ayo (2010) Iona Prep, NY
B-600 1:23.18 #2 US#45 NY#27
Weinlandt, William (2010) Regis, NY
B-600 1:23.99 #3
Civitano, Adam (2011) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-600 1:24.05 #4 US#75 NY#40
Ming, Matthew (2010) Holy Cross, NY
B-600 1:24.18 #5 US#78 NY#41
Micheels, Joe St. John The Baptist, NY
B-600 1:24.62 #6 US#98 NY#55
O'Connell, Doug Fordham Prep, NY
B-600 1:25.16 #7 NY#71
King, Brian (2010) Xavier, NY
B-600 1:25.60 #8 NY#89
Baptiste, Abayami Nazareth Regional, NY
B-600 1:25.65 #9 NY#90
Rollieson, Jordan (2010) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-600 1:26.45 #10
Italiano, Nicholas St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-600 1:26.73 #11
Falco, Gary (2012) St. Peter's, NY
B-600 1:27.36 #12
Burrell, Hunter (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-600 1:27.60 #13
Dodge, Connor Canisius, NY
B-600 1:27.69 #14
Francis, Daniel Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-600 1:27.73 #15

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaccariello, Daniel (2010) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-1000 2:29.32 #1 US#5 NY#3
Cook, Michael (2010) Kellenberg, NY
B-1000 2:33.69 #2 US#58 NY#16
Petsky, Nicholas Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:34.76 #3 US#80 NY#28
Sternglass, Avery Xavier, NY
B-1000 2:34.84 #4
Grell, Kyle (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-1000 2:36.20 #5 NY#39
Woop, Matthew (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:37.38 #6 NY#52
Civitano, Alex (2011) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-1000 2:37.82 #7 NY#59
James, Andrew (2010) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:38.01 #8 NY#64
Ebanks, Daniel (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:38.53 #9 NY#74
Kechejian, Peter (2010) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:38.75 #10 NY#81

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaccariello, Daniel (2010) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-1600 4:25.19 #1
Murphy, Patrick (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1600 4:25.96 #2 NY#22
Sternglass, Avery Xavier, NY
B-1600 4:29.81 #3 NY#46

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nickel, Conor (2010) Chaminade, NY
B-3200 9:19.99 #1 US#27 NY#2
Slattery, William (2011) Chaminade, NY
B-3200 9:25.81 #2 US#53 NY#4
Walshak, Kenneth (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:26.74 #3 US#59 NY#5
Townsend, Cole (2011) Canisius, NY
B-3200 9:37.61 #4 NY#17
Awad, Thomas (2012) Chaminade, NY
B-3200 9:41.63 #5 NY#31
Zeyer, Nasser (2011) St. Peter's, NY
B-3200 9:42.85 #6
Diliberto, Thomas (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:45.82 #7 NY#40
Gallo, James Fordham Prep, NY
B-3200 9:53.72 #8 NY#63
Burke, Pat Kellenberg, NY
B-3200 9:55.23 #9 NY#67

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grant, Bruce (2010) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.61 #1
Grant, Bruce (2010) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.65 #1
Pardo, Elijah (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-55H 7.77 #2
Collins, Sean Arch. Molloy, NY
B-55H 7.77 #2 NY#17
Pardo, Elijah (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-55H 7.79 #2
Collins, Sean Arch. Molloy, NY
B-55H 7.81 #3
Pardo, Elijah (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-55H 7.90 #1
Collins, Sean Arch. Molloy, NY
B-55H 7.90 #1
Grant, Bruce (2010) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.93 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perrelli, Matt (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1 NY#10

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Catera, Matthew (2010) Arch. Molloy, NY
B-LJ 21'2.75" #1 NY#44
Mesidor, Keith (2011) Xavier, NY
B-LJ 21'1" #2 NY#51
Solomon, Seitu (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-LJ 21'0.5" #3 NY#58
Webber, Xavier St. John's Prep, CT
B-LJ 21'0.5" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matthews, Jason (2011) St. Francis Prep, NY
B-TJ 46'7.75" #1
Solomon, Seitu (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-TJ 44'6.75" #2 NY#32
Cooley, Warner (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
B-TJ 43'7.5" #3 NY#50
Efap, Serge Xavier, NY
B-TJ 42'2.25" #4
Carrington, Sean Bishop Ford, NY
B-TJ 42'1.5" #5 NY#88
Coerbell, Trevon Bishop Ford, NY
B-TJ 41'9.25" #6
Bender, Gavin St. Francis Prep, NY
B-TJ 41'3.5" #7

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duggan, Cory (2010) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-PV 15'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paulus, Joseph (2011) Fordham Prep, NY
B-SP 50'9.25" #1 NY#22
Seminario, Michael (2011) Fordham Prep, NY
B-SP 48'5" #2

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgeever, Brandon (2010) Stepinac, NY
B-WT 53'6" #1
Harty, Thomas (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 47'4" #2 NY#17
Hand, Christopher (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 46'4" #3 NY#21

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x200 1:30.96 #1 US#38 NY#10
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:31.50 #1
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x200 1:32.58 #2
Boys Relay St. Peter's, NY
B-4x200 1:33.00 #2 NY#23
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, NY
B-4x200 1:33.49 #3
Boys Relay St. Peter's, NY
B-4x200 1:34.69 #4
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x200 1:35.03 #3
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x200 1:35.05 #5
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:35.16 #4
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:35.20 #6
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x200 1:35.39 #7
Boys Relay Xaverian, NY
B-4x200 1:35.59 #8 NY#66

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:26.75 #1
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, NY
B-4x400 3:27.37 #2
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x400 3:28.09 #1 NY#27
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, NY
B-4x400 3:28.40 #2
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-4x400 3:28.66 #3
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x400 3:28.66 #4
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:28.88 #3
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-4x400 3:29.62 #4
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x400 3:31.97 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 8:03.26 #1
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 8:03.63 #2
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 8:07.83 #3
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x800 8:14.49 #4
Boys Relay St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-4x800 8:15.26 #5
Boys Relay Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-4x800 8:15.97 #6 NY#39

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Corrine (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-55 7.25 #1 NY#14
Williams, Corrine (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-55 7.27 #1
Marcus, Jalilissa (2013) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-55 7.30 #2 NY#23
Cammock, Sabrina (2011) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-55 7.34 #3 NY#30
Williams, Corrine (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-55 7.35 #1
Cammock, Sabrina (2011) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-55 7.36 #2
Cammock, Sabrina (2011) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-55 7.42 #2
Taussig, Emily (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.42 #4 NY#42
Marcus, Jalilissa (2013) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-55 7.44 #3
Barbour, Gabrielle (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.49 #5 NY#64
Taussig, Emily (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.50 #4

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Phyllis (2010) McAuley, NY
G-300 38.77 #1 US#5 NY#5
Francis, Phyllis (2010) McAuley, NY
G-300 39.52 #1
Fiedler, Megan (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-300 42.23 #2 NY#62
Harris, Nikiya Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-300 42.27 #2 NY#64
Fiedler, Megan (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-300 42.34 #3
Harris, Nikiya Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-300 42.57 #3
Lundin, Victoria (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-300 42.81 #4

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Phyllis (2010) McAuley, NY
G-600 1:31.64 #1
DaSilva, Shanique (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-600 1:33.44 #2 US#4 NY#2
Claudio, Mariah (2012) St. John Villa, NY
G-600 1:33.88 #3 US#7 NY#4
Woolley, Ryan (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-600 1:38.76 #4 US#74 NY#35
Carey, Bridget (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-600 1:39.58 #5 NY#49
Evanego, Tiffany St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
G-600 1:41.33 #6 NY#97
Fontana, Lauren (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-600 1:41.77 #7

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kendall, Kali (2013) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-1000 2:57.95 #1 US#42 NY#17
MacKay, Kimberly (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 3:04.65 #2
Hayes, Meghan Bishop Kearney, NY
G-1000 3:05.02 #3 NY#64
Westby, Catherine (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-1000 3:06.45 #4 NY#79
Pearse, Kylie (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 3:06.59 #5 NY#80

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Colleen (2011) Holy Trinity, NY
G-1500 4:44.20 #1
Lavoro, Lauren (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-1500 4:58.44 #2

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Colleen (2011) Holy Trinity, NY
G-3000 10:05.51 #1
Carey, Anne (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-3000 10:20.61 #2 US#40 NY#27
Lavoro, Lauren (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-3000 10:31.74 #3

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abbate, Olivia (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.40 #1 US#62 NY#13
Abbate, Olivia (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.47 #1
Olusoga, Daniella (2011) Christ the King, NY
G-55H 8.74 #2 NY#31
Anthony, Michelle (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.87 #3
Anthony, Michelle (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.89 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Profit, Victoria (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marcus, Jalilissa (2013) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-LJ 17'8.75" #1
Williams, Corrine (2010) Bishop Ford, NY
G-LJ 16'11.5" #2 NY#31

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murray, Alexis (2010) St. Francis Prep, NY
G-TJ 36'1.75" #1
Profit, Victoria (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
G-TJ 35'1" #2 NY#46
Forrester, Tonika (2011) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-TJ 34'4.25" #3
Cleary, Emma (2012) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-TJ 33'5" #4
Martelly, Saralee (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 33'4.25" #5
Salas-ali, Tiana (2012) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-TJ 33'4.25" #6
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 33'2.75" #7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Adrienne (2012) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-SP 43'5" #1
Spoto, Amanda (2010) St. Joseph Hill, NY
G-SP 41'10.5" #2 US#37 NY#4
Jean, Natalie (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-SP 33'9.75" #3 NY#63
Burke, Catherine (2010) Kellenberg, NY
G-SP 33'3.25" #4 NY#74

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henning, Karen (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
G-WT 48'9" #1
Slane, Maggie (2010) Kellenberg, NY
G-WT 35'1" #2 NY#18

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x200 1:44.93 #1 US#52 NY#8
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-4x200 1:45.00 #1 US#56 NY#10
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-4x200 1:45.45 #2
Girls Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-4x200 1:45.56 #3 US#78 NY#14
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x200 1:46.73 #2
Girls Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-4x200 1:48.08 #3
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x200 1:49.00 #4 NY#39
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x200 1:49.76 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x400 4:06.70 #1
Girls Relay Notre Dame, KY
G-4x400 4:09.30 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x800 9:31.13 #1
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-4x800 9:40.43 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State