Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PSAL Brooklyn Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-02-18
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams Jr, Donald Midwood, NY
B-55 6.52 #1 pre
Williams Jr, Donald Midwood, NY
B-55 6.55 #1
Williams, Eric (2010) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.61 #2
Sterling, Alex (2011) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.62 #3
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.62 #3 NY#36
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.63 #2 pre
Sterling, Alex (2011) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.64 #3 pre
Williams, Eric (2010) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.67 #4 pre
Williams, Andy Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.68 #5
Williams, Andy Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.68 #5 pre NY#53
Chippy, Jason George Westinghouse, NY
B-55 6.70 #6
Marshall, Omari Canarsie, NY
B-55 6.71 #7 NY#65
Chippy, Jason George Westinghouse, NY
B-55 6.74 #6 pre
John, Jauvan Erasmus Hall Campus For Business, NY
B-55 6.76 #8 NY#91
Marshall, Omari Canarsie, NY
B-55 6.77 #7 pre
Lawrence, Denroy Harry Van Arsdale, NY
B-55 6.78 #10 pre
John, Jauvan Erasmus Hall Campus For Business, NY
B-55 6.78 #8 pre
Smith, Dondre East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-55 6.78 #9 pre
Patrice, Kyle Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.83 #11 pre
Palmer, Adrain (2011) Clara Barton, NY
B-55 6.84 #12 pre
St Croix, Roshon George Westinghouse, NY
B-55 6.84 #12 pre
Rookwood, Jonathan George Westinghouse, NY
B-55 6.84 #12 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Andr (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 35.10 #1
Grant, Javaun Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 35.35 #2 US#35 NY#14
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-300 35.47 #3
Lewis, Adrian (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 35.61 #4
Stewart, Rohan Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 35.63 #5 US#51 NY#19
Grant, Javaun Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 35.92 #1 pre
Lewis, Adrian (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 35.93 #2 pre
Bailey, Kajeem (2011) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 36.25 #6 NY#50
Jordan, Andr (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 36.32 #3 pre
Edmonds, Calvin James Madison, NY
B-300 36.32 #7 NY#58
Edmonds, Calvin James Madison, NY
B-300 36.34 #4 pre
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-300 36.34 #4 pre
Stewart, Rohan Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 36.47 #6 pre
Bailey, Kajeem (2011) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 36.74 #7 pre
Mcewan, Andrew East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 36.81 #8 pre
Mortel, Reginald (2010) Clara Barton, NY
B-300 36.84 #9 pre
Mcewan, Andrew East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 37.01 #8
Betton, Michael (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 37.04 #10 pre
Duffus, Yanik South Shore, NY
B-300 37.21 #11 pre
West, Matthew Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 37.37 #12 pre
Douglas, Ryan Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-300 37.44 #13 pre
Lawrence, Denroy Harry Van Arsdale, NY
B-300 37.46 #14 pre
Russell, Charles Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-300 37.57 #15 pre
Simmons, Myles Midwood, NY
B-300 37.57 #15 pre
Patrice, Kyle Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 37.59 #17 pre
Mcquilkin, Menelick Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-300 37.60 #18 pre
Francis, Janoy Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 37.61 #19 pre
Davis Parker, Khamani Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 37.70 #20 pre
Anser, Rajai East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 37.71 #21 pre
Wilson, Donald Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-300 37.78 #22 pre
Crooks, Clayton Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-300 37.83 #23 pre
Floyd, Dario Prospect Heights, NY
B-300 37.96 #24 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
henry, Gavin (2010) Midwood, NY
B-600 1:22.10 #1
Simon, Daniel (2011) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:22.12 #2
Marsh, Shevaun (2010) William E. Grady, NY
B-600 1:22.15 #3 US#26 NY#15
Smalls, Ryan (2011) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-600 1:22.63 #4 US#31 NY#18
Rollock, Fard (2010) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-600 1:22.66 #5
CADIZ, CHONN Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-600 1:23.24 #6 US#47 NY#28
Rhodes, Robert (2012) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:24.03 #7 US#72 NY#37
Lewis, Joseph Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:24.73 #8 NY#57
Lucas, Earl Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:25.21 #9 NY#72
Edmonds, Calvin James Madison, NY
B-600 1:26.11 #10
Cain, Eros Clara Barton, NY
B-600 1:27.06 #11
Davis, Delroy Medgar Evers, NY
B-600 1:27.64 #12
Bain, Davon Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:28.00 #13

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hemmans, Tevonne (2010) William E. Grady, NY
B-1000 2:36.59 #1 NY#43
Prince, Hugh (2010) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:37.31 #2
Malik, Zakariah Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-1000 2:39.73 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dressman, Mark William E. Grady, NY
B-3200 9:54.79 #1 NY#66
Coogan, Michael Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-3200 9:55.37 #2

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bleary, Shevoy Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-55H 7.74 #1 NY#15
Bleary, Shevoy Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-55H 7.90 #1 pre
ALEXANDER, NAQUAN Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.92 #2 pre
Hewitt, Andre (2012) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-55H 7.92 #2
ALEXANDER, NAQUAN Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 8.00 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sandiford, Oneil (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Saint Jules, Sheri Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2 NY#20
Marshall, Omari Canarsie, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #3 NY#20

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sandiford, Oneil (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
B-LJ 21'6.75" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owolabi, Olukayode (2010) Midwood, NY
B-TJ 46'11" #1
Green, Shane (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-TJ 45'6.5" #2
FRANCIS, WILLIAM East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-TJ 44'2.75" #3 NY#36
West, Matthew Medgar Evers, NY
B-TJ 42'11.75" #4 NY#66
Bridgewater, Chris Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-TJ 42'5" #5 NY#80
Mcdonald, Dujon Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 41'9" #6
Bleary, Shevoy Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 41'8.25" #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x200 1:31.25 #1
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x200 1:32.03 #2 US#81 NY#13
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:32.40 #3
Boys Relay Erasmus Hall Campus For Business, NY
B-4x200 1:32.52 #4
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x200 1:34.01 #5
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x200 1:34.90 #6
Boys Relay Canarsie, NY
B-4x200 1:35.12 #7
Boys Relay Clara Barton, NY
B-4x200 1:35.15 #8
Boys Relay James Madison, VA
B-4x200 1:35.91 #9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Clara Barton, NY
B-4x400 3:25.69 #1
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:26.01 #2
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:26.11 #3
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:27.52 #4 NY#24
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, NY
B-4x400 3:32.25 #5

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Camille (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.29 #1
Edwards, Camille (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.40 #1 pre
Campbell, Kimberly (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.41 #2
Griffith, Cassie (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55 7.43 #3 NY#44
Griffith, Cassie (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55 7.45 #2 pre
Campbell, Kimberly (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.46 #3 pre
Delotch, Charmaine (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55 7.46 #4
Delotch, Charmaine (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55 7.48 #4 pre
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55 7.50 #5

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 39.59 #1 US#13 NY#8
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 39.69 #1 pre
Leeke, Rachel (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.25 #2 pre
Seaton, Shakele (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.50 #3 pre US#39 NY#15
Moise, Nyanka (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.53 #2 US#42 NY#17
Leeke, Rachel (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.72 #3
Seaton, Shakele (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.74 #4
Ashman, Sherrieann (2011) Prospect Heights, NY
G-300 40.83 #4 pre
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-300 41.04 #5
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-300 41.22 #5 pre
Moise, Nyanka (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 41.52 #6 pre
Pierre, Kassandra (2012) Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-300 41.77 #7 pre NY#40
Liverpool, Alesa Clara Barton, NY
G-300 42.25 #8 pre
Pierre, Kassandra (2012) Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-300 42.42 #6
Flagg, Jasmen James Madison, NY
G-300 42.77 #9 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seaton, Shakele (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-600 1:36.32 #1
Moise, Nyanka (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-600 1:36.40 #2
Mars, Annis Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:36.45 #3
Pierre, Kassandra (2012) Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-600 1:40.13 #4 NY#63

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sterrett, Jhanee (2013) Boys and Girls, NY
G-1000 3:05.26 #1
Killebrew, Brittney (2010) James Madison, NY
G-1000 3:06.20 #2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Renee (2010) Midwood, NY
G-55H 8.55 #1
Ahrendts, Marisa Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55H 8.65 #1 pre NY#23
Lewis, Renee (2010) Midwood, NY
G-55H 8.70 #2 pre
Outram, Kenya South Shore, NY
G-55H 8.94 #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Camille (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 18'8.5" #1 US#21 NY#4
Johnson, Nacia (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-LJ 17'3.75" #2
Wishart, Shnell (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 17'3" #3
Oliver, Imani (2010) Midwood, NY
G-LJ 16'8.75" #4

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oliver, Imani (2010) Midwood, NY
G-TJ 38'6.5" #1
Wishart, Shnell (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 36'11" #2
Edwards, Camille (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 35'4.25" #3
Gondola, Tiana Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 33'5.25" #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:44.15 #1
Girls Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-4x200 1:45.17 #2 US#62 NY#12
Girls Relay Midwood, NY
G-4x200 1:45.79 #3 US#84 NY#16
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x200 1:46.66 #4
Girls Relay Clara Barton, NY
G-4x200 1:49.40 #5 NY#46

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 4:00.21 #1
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 4:00.88 #2
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x400 4:06.34 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State