Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CIAC Open Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-02-20
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: New Haven TF Center, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Linares, Chris (2010) New Britain, CT
B-55 6.43 #1 US#34 CT#2
Linares, Chris (2010) New Britain, CT
B-55 6.51 #1 pre
Kernan, Brian (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-55 6.53 #2
Bentley, Philip (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-55 6.57 #2 pre
Bentley, Philip (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-55 6.59 #3
Thompson, Donarth (2011) Bulkeley, CT
B-55 6.64 #4
Dasilva, Ricardo Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-55 6.67 #3 pre
Thompson, Donarth (2011) Bulkeley, CT
B-55 6.68 #4 pre
Kernan, Brian (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-55 6.69 #5 pre
Irizarry, Eric (2010) Thomaston, CT
B-55 6.69 #5 CT#17
Irizarry, Eric (2010) Thomaston, CT
B-55 6.70 #6 pre
Young-Williams, Tirrell (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-55 6.71 #6
Young-Williams, Tirrell (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-55 6.71 #7 pre
Buanno, Andrew (2011) Enfield, CT
B-55 6.73 #8 pre
Prince, Andrew (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-55 6.74 #9 pre
Rease, Jason (2012) Hartford Public, CT
B-55 6.74 #9 pre
Dasilva, Ricardo Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-55 6.78 #7
Turner, Chris (2011) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.81 #11 pre
Savage, Elvin (2011) Weaver, CT
B-55 6.81 #11 pre
Wilson, Jordan (2010) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.83 #13 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Robert (2009) New Britain, CT
B-300 35.09 #1 US#20 CT#1
Linares, Chris (2010) New Britain, CT
B-300 35.65 #2 US#52 CT#3
Kennedy, Eric (2010) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-300 35.67 #3
Prude, Jaquan (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-300 36.33 #4
Doehr, Justin (2011) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-300 36.35 #5
Rease, Jason (2012) Hartford Public, CT
B-300 36.56 #6
Matzdorff, Jeffery (2010) Fitch, CT
B-300 36.66 #7 CT#16
Hennessy, John (2010) Staples, CT
B-300 36.68 #8 CT#17
Anagnos, Chris (2010) Cromwell, CT
B-300 36.92 #9 CT#24
Michael, Sheehan (2010) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-300 37.53 #10
Gallagher, Ryan (2010) Canton, CT
B-300 37.56 #11
Stovall, Shaquille (2011) Hartford Public, CT
B-300 37.82 #12
Kelly, Ryan (2011) Greenwich, CT
B-300 37.90 #13
Shogbola, Lanre (2010) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 37.91 #14

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Robert (2009) New Britain, CT
B-600 1:22.94 #1 US#37 CT#4
Kane, Conor (2010) New Britain, CT
B-600 1:23.61 #2
Ray, Raphael (2010) Staples, CT
B-600 1:23.75 #3
Kochanek, Reed (2010) East Catholic, CT
B-600 1:24.37 #4
Farrington, Joseph (2010) Bunnell, CT
B-600 1:24.53 #5 US#91 CT#7
Magna, Brian (2010) Canton, CT
B-600 1:24.85 #6
Doehr, Justin (2011) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-600 1:26.04 #8
Still, Dave (2010) New London, CT
B-600 1:26.12 #9
Critelli, Philip (2010) Pomperaug Regional, CT
B-600 1:26.61 #10
Kelly, Patrick (2011) Farmington, CT
B-600 1:26.81 #11
Kortsep, Matthew (2012) North Haven, CT
B-600 1:27.06 #12
Murphy, Tyler (2011) Wethersfield, CT
B-600 1:27.67 #13

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fitzsimons, Chris (2010) Hamden, CT
B-1000 2:27.15 #1 US#2 CT#1
Ricker, Will (2010) Lyme-Old Lyme, CT
B-1000 2:32.67 #2
Shirvell, James (2010) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-1000 2:33.37 #3
Ramponi, Scott (2010) Nonnewaug, CT
B-1000 2:33.54 #4 US#56 CT#4
Bloom, James (2010) Weston, CT
B-1000 2:34.31 #5 US#67 CT#5
Daly, Patrick (2011) New Canaan, CT
B-1000 2:34.87 #6 US#82 CT#8
Hill, Andrew (2010) Bacon Academy, CT
B-1000 2:36.15 #7
Cocco, John (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-1000 2:38.34 #9
Haff, Andrew (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
B-1000 2:38.93 #10
Brown, Tim (2011) Southington, CT
B-1000 2:39.33 #11 CT#22
W., Craig (2010) East Lyme, CT
B-1000 2:40.22 #12 CT#28
Bhatt, Dean (2011) Amity Regional, CT
B-1000 2:40.44 #13 CT#31
Louis, Carl (2010) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-1000 2:40.44 #14 CT#31
Becker, Timothy (2011) Wilton, CT
B-1000 2:40.46 #15 CT#33

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piscatelli, Steven (2010) Weston, CT
B-1600 4:17.17 #1 US#17 CT#1
Saba, Nick (2010) Hamden, CT
B-1600 4:20.55 #2 US#48 CT#4
Nestor, Daniel (2011) Daniel Hand, CT
B-1600 4:20.98 #3
Laemel, Ryan (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-1600 4:21.97 #4
Conway, Michael (2010) Hall, CT
B-1600 4:22.35 #5 US#75 CT#6
Cotton, David (2010) Daniel Hand, CT
B-1600 4:24.88 #6 CT#7
Kearns, Christian (2010) Ridgefield, CT
B-1600 4:25.74 #7 CT#10
Pajor, Ryan (2011) Glastonbury, CT
B-1600 4:29.69 #8
Annelli, Jonathan (2011) Xavier, CT
B-1600 4:29.79 #9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Raneri, John (2010) New Fairfield, CT
B-3200 9:10.75 #1 US#7 CT#1
Bendtsen, Chris (2010) Wolcott, CT
B-3200 9:28.27 #2
Francoeur, Daniel (2010) Conard, CT
B-3200 9:32.99 #3 CT#3
Fowler, Bryan (2011) Tolland, CT
B-3200 9:36.88 #4 CT#9
Stauffer, Connor (2010) Joel Barlow, CT
B-3200 9:40.23 #5
Reynolds, Chris (2010) Suffield, CT
B-3200 9:44.74 #6 CT#15
LeDuc, Mike (2010) Canton, CT
B-3200 9:46.20 #7
Hume, Richard (2010) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:48.55 #8 CT#18
Albert, Ian (2011) Xavier, CT
B-3200 9:49.98 #9
Perron, Luke (2011) Conard, CT
B-3200 9:50.88 #10
Kraus, Zack (2010) New Milford, CT
B-3200 9:55.55 #11 CT#26

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Souza, Rodrigo (2010) Old Saybrook, CT
B-55H 7.55 #1
Souza, Rodrigo (2010) Old Saybrook, CT
B-55H 7.67 #1 pre
Mercier, Alex (2010) Woodstock Academy, CT
B-55H 7.70 #2
Hajder, Zachary (2010) Killingly, CT
B-55H 7.72 #3 CT#3
Forrest, Timothy (2010) Daniel Hand, CT
B-55H 7.73 #4 CT#4
Robertino, Adam (2012) Norwalk, CT
B-55H 7.79 #5 CT#6
Stoute, Keron (2010) Manchester, CT
B-55H 7.79 #6 CT#6
Mercier, Alex (2010) Woodstock Academy, CT
B-55H 7.81 #2 pre
Forrest, Timothy (2010) Daniel Hand, CT
B-55H 7.89 #3 pre
Michael, Sheehan (2010) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-55H 7.89 #7 CT#10
Michael, Sheehan (2010) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-55H 7.94 #4 pre
Stoute, Keron (2010) Manchester, CT
B-55H 7.97 #5 pre
Hajder, Zachary (2010) Killingly, CT
B-55H 7.97 #5 pre
Robertino, Adam (2012) Norwalk, CT
B-55H 7.97 #5 pre
Noble, Mikkel (2010) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
B-55H 8.00 #8 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jeune, Matthew (2010) Notre Dame, CT
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#9 CT#1
Stoute, Keron (2010) Manchester, CT
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Drozd, Jacob (2010) Seymour, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Warner, Greg (2010) Holy Cross, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Ilinski, Adrian (2011) Lewis S. Mills, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Boima, Kaiuway (2010) New Britain, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #6
Gernert, Jack (2011) Brookfield, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #7 CT#10

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Jordan (2010) Windsor, CT
B-LJ 22'2.75" #1 CT#2
Keller, Kevin (2011) Darien, CT
B-LJ 22'1.5" #2 CT#4
Stoute, Keron (2010) Manchester, CT
B-LJ 21'11.25" #3
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-LJ 21'10.75" #4 CT#7
Salmon, Mikhal (2011) Bassick, CT
B-LJ 21'6.5" #5 CT#10
Marin, Orlando (2011) Cheshire, CT
B-LJ 21'0" #6

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chandler, Paul (2010) Staples, CT
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bukalo, Enis (2010) Derby, CT
B-SP 55'2.25" #1
Chiaia, Anthony (2012) North Haven, CT
B-SP 53'11.75" #2 CT#3
Wlasuk, John (2011) Newtown, CT
B-SP 53'1.5" #3 CT#4
Facchini, Anthony (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-SP 49'10" #4
Figueroa, Mike (2010) Weston, CT
B-SP 49'8.5" #5 CT#10
Joseph, Allan (2010) Bloomfield, CT
B-SP 49'5.25" #6 CT#12
Claude, Jordan Bassick, CT
B-SP 48'7" #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
B-4x200 1:33.22 #1
Boys Relay Bloomfield, CT
B-4x200 1:33.52 #2
Boys Relay Darien, CT
B-4x200 1:34.13 #3
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x200 1:34.45 #4
Boys Relay Notre Dame , CT
B-4x200 1:34.49 #5 CT#9
Boys Relay Weaver, CT
B-4x200 1:34.63 #6
Boys Relay Old Saybrook, CT
B-4x200 1:35.14 #7 CT#11
Boys Relay Simsbury, CT
B-4x200 1:35.38 #8
Boys Relay Platt V-T, CT
B-4x200 1:35.78 #9 CT#13

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay New Britain, CT
B-4x400 3:28.45 #1
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x400 3:30.70 #2
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x400 3:31.76 #3
Boys Relay East Catholic, CT
B-4x400 3:31.84 #4
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x400 3:33.00 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x800 8:11.26 #1
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-4x800 8:13.09 #2
Boys Relay New Fairfield, CT
B-4x800 8:14.19 #3
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x800 8:14.42 #4
Boys Relay Manchester, CT
B-4x800 8:15.47 #5

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-SMR 3:37.46 #1
Boys Relay East Catholic, CT
B-SMR 3:38.24 #2
Boys Relay Simsbury, CT
B-SMR 3:42.97 #3
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-SMR 3:44.58 #4 CT#14
Boys Relay New Canaan, CT
B-SMR 3:45.18 #5
Boys Relay Cheshire, CT
B-SMR 3:46.97 #6 CT#17
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-SMR 3:47.81 #7
Boys Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
B-SMR 3:48.32 #8 CT#24
Boys Relay Brookfield, CT
B-SMR 3:49.30 #9
Boys Relay South Windsor, CT
B-SMR 3:49.37 #10 CT#26

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Teyanna (2010) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.12 #1
Green, Teyanna (2010) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.12 #1 pre
Udaya, Ada (2011) West Haven, CT
G-55 7.16 #2
Udaya, Ada (2011) West Haven, CT
G-55 7.21 #2 pre
Ryanor, Marshalee (2011) Weaver, CT
G-55 7.30 #3 CT#4
Jones, Claiborne (2011) Ellington, CT
G-55 7.35 #3 pre
Ryanor, Marshalee (2011) Weaver, CT
G-55 7.37 #4 pre
Green, Charisma (2010) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.38 #4 CT#8
Green, Charisma (2010) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.39 #5 pre
Staple, Shanakaye East Hartford, CT
G-55 7.40 #6 pre CT#9
Jones, Claiborne (2011) Ellington, CT
G-55 7.43 #5
Mason, Monique (2010) Hartford Public, CT
G-55 7.43 #6
Mason, Monique (2010) Hartford Public, CT
G-55 7.45 #7 pre
Lora, Susan (2010) Bunnell, CT
G-55 7.47 #8 pre
Staple, Shanakaye East Hartford, CT
G-55 7.49 #7
Boursiquot, Chelsea (2011) Bunnell, CT
G-55 7.49 #9 pre
Clarke, Chelsea (2011) Windsor, CT
G-55 7.49 #9 pre CT#19

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Teyanna (2010) Danbury, CT
G-300 40.78 #1
Ryanor, Marshalee (2011) Weaver, CT
G-300 41.12 #2 US#73 CT#2
Carmichael, Tyshay (2010) Windsor, CT
G-300 41.60 #3
Mason, Monique (2010) Hartford Public, CT
G-300 41.70 #4
Deer, Chantelle (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 41.73 #5 CT#9
Green, Charisma (2010) Danbury, CT
G-300 41.76 #6
Bobinski, Kathryn (2011) Holy Cross, CT
G-300 41.87 #7 CT#13
Wilborne, Jenna (2011) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 42.06 #8
Muro, Ali (2011) Masuk, CT
G-300 42.15 #9
Lascelles, Tobiann (2010) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 42.48 #10
Kureczka, Nikki (2011) Berlin, CT
G-300 42.55 #11
Presley, Shayna (2010) Windsor, CT
G-300 42.66 #12
Harrison, Tiffany (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 42.94 #13

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taft, Paris (2012) Career Magnet, CT
G-600 1:36.40 #1
Carr, Kristin (2012) Tolland, CT
G-600 1:36.70 #2 US#32 CT#2
Harrison, Tiffany (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-600 1:37.47 #3 US#42 CT#3
Derken, Meghan (2011) Daniel Hand, CT
G-600 1:37.78 #4 US#44 CT#4
Harris, Chelsea (2010) Hamden, CT
G-600 1:38.19 #5 US#51 CT#5
Pisco, Tori (2010) Naugatuck, CT
G-600 1:38.57 #6
Presley, Shayna (2010) Windsor, CT
G-600 1:38.69 #7 US#72 CT#8
Lenehan, Brianna (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-600 1:39.32 #8 CT#9
Campbell, Emily Danbury, CT
G-600 1:39.38 #9 CT#10
Johnson, Ingrid (2011) Staples, CT
G-600 1:40.04 #10
Mitchell, Meadeshia (2011) Weaver, CT
G-600 1:40.04 #10
Fiesel, Cailey (2010) Wilton, CT
G-600 1:41.21 #12
Escalante, Melanie (2011) New Canaan, CT
G-600 1:41.94 #13

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nicholas, Jackie (2011) Nonnewaug, CT
G-1000 2:56.26 #1 US#22 CT#2
Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-1000 2:56.33 #2
Hart, Julie (2010) Cheshire, CT
G-1000 2:56.59 #3 US#25 CT#3
Davis, Kellie (13) Career Magnet, CT
G-1000 2:57.58 #4 US#36 CT#5
Mirecki, Brianne (2010) East Lyme, CT
G-1000 2:57.59 #5 US#37 CT#6
Dorris, Cara (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-1000 2:59.13 #6 US#53 CT#9
Waggoner, Aubrey (2011) Conard, CT
G-1000 2:59.83 #7
Wilson, Sarah (2011) Suffield, CT
G-1000 3:06.93 #8 CT#20
Gillespie, Sarah (2012) West Morris Mendham, NJ
G-1000 3:07.07 #9 NJ#12

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Meg (2010) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-1600 5:01.27 #1 US#20 CT#1
Moriello, Rosa (2010) Naugatuck, CT
G-1600 5:08.35 #2
Harrington, Sophia (2010) Conard, CT
G-1600 5:12.51 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 10:53.18 #1
Sara, Lauren (2010) Bunnell, CT
G-3200 11:03.51 #2
Moriello, Rosa (2010) Naugatuck, CT
G-3200 11:04.16 #3 US#39 CT#3
Klein, Danielle (2010) Trumbull, CT
G-3200 11:06.64 #4
Tuxbury, Annmarie (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-3200 11:08.51 #5 US#54 CT#5
Moriarity, Heather (2012) Ludlowe, CT
G-3200 11:22.50 #6
LeClair, Brandy (2012) Fitch, CT
G-3200 11:24.40 #7 CT#10

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bennett, Cassandra (2010) Weaver, CT
G-55H 8.52 #1
Gasparino, Christy (2010) Darien, CT
G-55H 8.53 #2
Gasparino, Christy (2010) Darien, CT
G-55H 8.63 #1 pre
Bennett, Cassandra (2010) Weaver, CT
G-55H 8.66 #2 pre
Lowe, Marissa (2010) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-55H 8.68 #3
Snajder, Amanda (2012) Masuk, CT
G-55H 8.71 #4
Lowe, Marissa (2010) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-55H 8.74 #3 pre
Gavin, Rachael (2011) New London, CT
G-55H 8.77 #5 CT#6
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.81 #6
Snajder, Amanda (2012) Masuk, CT
G-55H 8.84 #4 pre
Buckley, Bridget (2012) East Lyme, CT
G-55H 8.84 #7
Gavin, Rachael (2011) New London, CT
G-55H 8.87 #5 pre
Buckley, Bridget (2012) East Lyme, CT
G-55H 8.89 #6 pre
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.89 #7 pre
Yanez, Monica (2010) West Haven, CT
G-55H 8.94 #8 pre
Lowry, Nyoshee (2011) Danbury, CT
G-55H 8.96 #9 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gasparino, Christy (2010) Darien, CT
G-HJ 5'4" #1
McIntosh, Kylee (2012) Cheshire, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Beeman, Alisha (2010) Bunnell, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Raymond, Ashley (2011) Career Magnet, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #4
Ross, Angelique (2010) Enrico Fermi, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carty, Wahnetah (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-LJ 17'7" #1
Walton, Maya (2011) Danbury, CT
G-LJ 17'5.75" #2
Wilson, Janae (2012) Windsor, CT
G-LJ 17'1.5" #3 CT#6
Henry, Joselyn (2010) Staples, CT
G-LJ 17'1" #4
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-LJ 16'9.5" #5
Beeman, Alisha (2010) Bunnell, CT
G-LJ 16'8.5" #6

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bone, Robin (2012) Darien, CT
G-PV 11'10" #1
Sullivan, Allison (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 11'0" #2 CT#4
Pickford, Kaylan (2010) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 11'0" #2
Banning, Jess (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 11'0" #2
Ando, Emily (2010) Weston, CT
G-PV 10'6" #5
Litvak, Erica (2011) Weston, CT
G-PV 10'0" #6
Watts, Katie (2013) Valley Regional, CT
G-PV 10'0" #6
Crafford, Elizabeth (2011) Darien, CT
G-PV 10'0" #8
Schachne, Lexie (2012) Staples, CT
G-PV 10'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aliotta, Rachel (2010) Cheshire, CT
G-SP 43'9" #1
Smith, Chadran (2010) Hillhouse, CT
G-SP 39'7.5" #2
Henry, Joselyn (2010) Staples, CT
G-SP 37'2.25" #3
Swenson, Emily (2010) Woodstock Academy, CT
G-SP 35'10.75" #4 CT#8
Nielsen, Katherine (2011) Mercy, CT
G-SP 35'3.5" #5
Leppla, Alyson (2012) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-SP 34'9.25" #6 CT#13
Lee, Tara (2012) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 34'1.5" #7
Leno, Jennifer (2010) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 34'0" #8
Robataille, kayla Plainfield, CT
G-SP 33'9.5" #9
Lewis, Katherine (2011) North Haven, CT
G-SP 33'9.25" #10
Foster, Karina (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-SP 33'2.25" #11
Thomas, Shemika Bloomfield, CT
G-SP 33'0" #12

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x200 1:42.14 #1
Girls Relay Weaver, CT
G-4x200 1:44.95 #2 US#53 CT#2
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x200 1:46.71 #3 CT#5
Girls Relay West Haven, CT
G-4x200 1:47.63 #4
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x200 1:47.63 #4
Girls Relay East Hartford, CT
G-4x200 1:48.60 #6 CT#8
Girls Relay Career Magnet, CT
G-4x200 1:48.86 #7
Girls Relay Capital Prep, CT
G-4x200 1:49.31 #8 CT#11
Girls Relay Ledyard, CT
G-4x200 1:49.75 #9 CT#13
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x200 1:49.99 #10

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x400 3:59.20 #1
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x400 3:59.92 #2 US#45 CT#2
Girls Relay Career Magnet, CT
G-4x400 4:05.08 #3 CT#5
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-4x400 4:05.79 #4
Girls Relay Weaver, CT
G-4x400 4:06.94 #5 CT#7
Girls Relay Wilton, CT
G-4x400 4:08.19 #6
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x400 4:08.61 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-4x800 9:26.10 #1 US#33 CT#1
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x800 9:28.58 #2
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-4x800 9:44.57 #3
Girls Relay Wilton, CT
G-4x800 9:44.62 #4
Girls Relay Shelton, CT
G-4x800 9:52.19 #5 CT#6
Girls Relay Staples, CT
G-4x800 9:52.35 #6 CT#7
Girls Relay Hall, CT
G-4x800 9:52.53 #7 CT#8

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Simsbury, CT
G-SMR 4:17.67 #1 US#52 CT#4
Girls Relay Career Magnet, CT
G-SMR 4:17.82 #2
Girls Relay Weaver, CT
G-SMR 4:17.88 #3 US#53 CT#5
Girls Relay Capital Prep, CT
G-SMR 4:19.60 #4 CT#8
Girls Relay East Lyme, CT
G-SMR 4:19.65 #5
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-SMR 4:20.27 #6 WA#10
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-SMR 4:21.06 #7
Girls Relay Sacred Heart, CT
G-SMR 4:22.59 #8 CT#12
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-SMR 4:26.04 #9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State