Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Eastern Regional Championships
Date: 2010-02-20
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Boo Williams, VA


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wesh, Darrell (2010) Landstown, VA
B-55 6.35 #1
Wesh, Darrell (2010) Landstown, VA
B-55 6.48 #1 pre
Coleman, Joel (2012) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-55 6.52 #2
Pennecke, Alex (2010) Grassfield, VA
B-55 6.56 #2 pre VA#27
Evans, Aaron Woodside, VA
B-55 6.58 #6 pre VA#32
Burke, Justin (2012) First Colonial, VA
B-55 6.59 #3
Coleman, Joel (2012) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-55 6.59 #3 pre
Greene, William Phoebus, VA
B-55 6.62 #4 pre VA#41
Harris, Tony (2010) B. T. Washington, VA
B-55 6.62 #4
Harris, Tony (2010) B. T. Washington, VA
B-55 6.62 #4 pre
Burke, Justin (2012) First Colonial, VA
B-55 6.63 #9 pre
Holloway, Tyler Kings Fork, VA
B-55 6.65 #10 pre
Holloway, Tyler Kings Fork, VA
B-55 6.65 #5
Montgomery, Alton Granby, VA
B-55 6.66 #11 pre
Evans, Aaron Woodside, VA
B-55 6.66 #6
Marsh, Damion Woodside, VA
B-55 6.66 #7
Marsh, Damion Woodside, VA
B-55 6.67 #12 pre
Pennecke, Alex (2010) Grassfield, VA
B-55 6.67 #8
Hines, Romero (2013) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-55 6.68 #7 pre
Montgomery, Alton Granby, VA
B-55 6.68 #9
Colston, Jermond Booker T. Washington, VA
B-55 6.70 #10
Harris, Anthony (2012) Green Run, VA
B-55 6.70 #13
Harris, Anthony (2012) Green Run, VA
B-55 6.70 #13 pre
Hines, Romero (2013) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-55 6.71 #11
Greene, William Phoebus, VA
B-55 6.71 #11
Saunders, Ronnie Bethel, VA
B-55 6.72 #14
Saunders, Ronnie Bethel, VA
B-55 6.72 #14 pre
Colston, Jermond Booker T. Washington, VA
B-55 6.73 #8 pre
Anderson, Nate Indian River, VA
B-55 6.74 #15 VA#90
Anderson, Nate Indian River, VA
B-55 6.74 #15 pre
Goodwyn, Colby Phoebus, VA
B-55 6.76 #16
Goodwyn, Colby Phoebus, VA
B-55 6.76 #16 pre
Marriner, Josh (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.80 #17
Marriner, Josh (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.80 #17 pre
Nard, Kevin (2010) Frank W. Cox, VA
B-55 6.80 #17
Mcneil, Austin Deep Creek, VA
B-55 6.80 #17
Nard, Kevin (2010) Frank W. Cox, VA
B-55 6.80 #17 pre
Mcneil, Austin Deep Creek, VA
B-55 6.80 #17 pre
Gilchrist, Quentin (2011) Lakeland, VA
B-55 6.82 #20
Gilchrist, Quentin (2011) Lakeland, VA
B-55 6.82 #20 pre
Blueford, Mylon Indian River, VA
B-55 6.84 #21 pre
Capers, Donte Booker T. Washington, VA
B-55 6.84 #21
Capers, Donte Booker T. Washington, VA
B-55 6.84 #21 pre
Blueford, Mylon Indian River, VA
B-55 6.84 #21

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Deshawn (2010) B. T. Washington, VA
B-300 34.95 #1 US#17 VA#4
Mitchell, Walter (2011) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-300 35.25 #2 US#31 VA#7
Sykes, Taylor (2010) Great Bridge, VA
B-300 35.48 #3
Lewis, Dythaniel (2010) Warwick, VA
B-300 36.08 #4
Gibson, Isiah (2010) Bethel, VA
B-300 36.10 #5 VA#19
Jarrett, Fabian (2012) William G Enloe, NC
B-300 36.25 #6 NC#24
Vaughan, Darius (2011) Indian River, VA
B-300 36.30 #7
Smith, Keenan (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-300 36.50 #8 VA#36
Thornton, Raymond (2010) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-300 36.53 #9
Hines, Romero (2013) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-300 36.57 #10 VA#41
Harris, Tony (2010) B. T. Washington, VA
B-300 36.69 #11 VA#47
Bolton, Cameron (2011) Landstown, VA
B-300 36.74 #12 VA#51
Cooper, Issac (2010) Landstown, VA
B-300 36.78 #13
Spellman, Kirk Indian River, VA
B-300 36.97 #14
Mosby, Vince Kings Fork, VA
B-300 37.10 #15
Morant, Paul Phoebus, VA
B-300 37.14 #16 VA#71
Colston, Jermond Booker T. Washington, VA
B-300 37.35 #17
Powell, Terrill Lake Taylor, VA
B-300 37.45 #18 VA#100

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Eric (2010) Bethel, VA
B-500 1:06.67 #1
Charity, Lamonti (2011) B. T. Washington, VA
B-500 1:06.91 #2 US#24 VA#9
Walker, Javon (2012) Warwick, VA
B-500 1:06.93 #3 US#26 VA#11
Bolton, Cameron (2011) Landstown, VA
B-500 1:07.15 #4
Miller, Darnell Indian River, VA
B-500 1:07.16 #5 US#30 VA#13
Thornton, Raymond (2010) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-500 1:07.67 #6
Dickens, Deion (2011) Kings Fork, VA
B-500 1:07.76 #7 US#48 VA#23
Burton, Brandon (2010) Woodside, VA
B-500 1:07.98 #8
Cipcic, Cameron (2011) Western Branch, VA
B-500 1:08.01 #9 US#55 VA#26
Mosby, Vince Kings Fork, VA
B-500 1:08.16 #10
Hill, Joseph (2011) Kings Fork, VA
B-500 1:08.38 #11
Ganico, Mike (2010) First Colonial, VA
B-500 1:09.04 #12
Robertson, Marcus (2010) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-500 1:09.24 #13 VA#43
Whitehurst, Mason (2010) Kempsville, VA
B-500 1:09.27 #14 VA#45
Booker, Devon (2012) Churchland, VA
B-500 1:09.47 #15 VA#51
Swilling, Devell Warwick, VA
B-500 1:10.10 #16

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Lawrence (2010) Landstown, VA
B-1000 2:36.12 #1 VA#21
Greenwald, Jeremy (2011) Grassfield, VA
B-1000 2:36.13 #2
Daversa, Joseph (2010) Grassfield, VA
B-1000 2:39.89 #3
Wagner, Matthew Princess Anne, VA
B-1000 2:40.18 #4 VA#42
Nichols, Trevor (2010) Princess Anne, VA
B-1000 2:40.29 #5 VA#43
Rinehardt, Marcus (2011) Tallwood, VA
B-1000 2:40.30 #6 VA#44
Harrison, David (2012) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-1000 2:41.07 #7
Brown, William (2011) Bethel, VA
B-1000 2:41.28 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Theroux, Blake (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-1600 4:15.82 #1 US#10 VA#1
Greenwald, Jeremy (2011) Grassfield, VA
B-1600 4:18.82 #2 US#28 VA#5
Matais, George (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-1600 4:19.21 #3 US#32 VA#6
Thomas, Lawrence (2010) Landstown, VA
B-1600 4:28.08 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paisley, Drew (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-3200 9:20.00 #1 US#28 VA#3
Harrison, Aaron (2010) Grassfield, VA
B-3200 9:38.80 #2 VA#21
Coulter, Brent (2012) Landstown, VA
B-3200 9:39.20 #3 VA#23
White, Jordan (2010) Great Bridge, VA
B-3200 9:40.10 #4
Davenport, Brian (2010) Maury, VA
B-3200 9:43.30 #5 VA#29
O'Sullivan, Kevin Princess Anne, VA
B-3200 9:45.60 #6 VA#32
Mcdonald, Michael Floyd Kellam, VA
B-3200 9:47.50 #7 VA#40

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcfadden, Daniel (2011) Heritage, VA
B-55H 7.55 #1 pre
Davis, Rashad (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-55H 7.73 #2 pre
Davis, Rashad (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-55H 7.74 #1
Demiel, Jaquan (2011) Lakeland, VA
B-55H 7.79 #3 pre
Lewis, Dythaniel (2010) Warwick, VA
B-55H 7.81 #5 pre
Lewis, Dythaniel (2010) Warwick, VA
B-55H 7.86 #2
Smith, Michael (2012) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-55H 7.87 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Derrick (2010) Hermitage, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #1
Quick, Dion Western Branch, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcneil, Austin Deep Creek, VA
B-LJ 22'7" #1 US#60 VA#4
Smith, Kendrick (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-LJ 22'3" #2
Mcfadden, Daniel (2011) Heritage, VA
B-LJ 22'0.5" #3 VA#12
Key, Majique (2011) Woodside, VA
B-LJ 21'11" #4 VA#15
Lawton, Mike (2011) Grassfield, VA
B-LJ 21'8" #5 VA#21
Bullard, Kory (2012) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-LJ 21'1.5" #6
Moore, Rafael (2013) Tallwood, VA
B-LJ 21'1" #7 VA#41

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kendrick (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 49'5" #1 US#5 VA#2
Dean, Marcus (2011) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 47'9.5" #2 US#12 VA#4
Smith, Keenan (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 45'11" #3 US#66 VA#8
Lawton, Mike (2011) Grassfield, VA
B-TJ 45'2" #4
Oliver, Travis (2011) Hampton, VA
B-TJ 44'9" #5 VA#15
Peterson, Antwan Lakeland, VA
B-TJ 44'7.25" #6 VA#18
Shipp, Andrew Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 43'5" #7 VA#32
Bordley, Allen (2011) First Colonial, VA
B-TJ 43'1" #8
Mcfadden, Daniel (2011) Heritage, VA
B-TJ 43'0.5" #9
Thornton, Raymond (2010) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-TJ 43'0" #10
Brickhouse, Leonard (2010) Landstown, VA
B-TJ 41'11" #11
Scott, K'Vonte (2011) Princess Anne, VA
B-TJ 41'10.25" #12
Robinson, Monte I.C. Norcom, VA
B-TJ 41'8.5" #13
Hall, Elliot (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-TJ 41'8.5" #13

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hancock, Desmond B. T. Washington, VA
B-SP 50'10.5" #1 VA#10
Ruffin, Brandon (2011) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-SP 48'3.5" #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Woodside, VA
B-4x200 1:31.60 #1 US#62 VA#6
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x200 1:33.31 #2
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x200 1:33.43 #3
Boys Relay Salem (Roanoke), VA
B-4x200 1:33.43 #4 VA#12
Boys Relay Phoebus, VA
B-4x200 1:33.81 #5 VA#15
Boys Relay Kempsville, VA
B-4x200 1:34.88 #6 VA#39
Boys Relay Ocean Lakes, VA
B-4x200 1:35.32 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x400 3:28.67 #1
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, VA
B-4x400 3:29.28 #2
Boys Relay Warwick, VA
B-4x400 3:29.87 #3 VA#7
Boys Relay Kings Fork, VA
B-4x400 3:30.89 #4 VA#10
Boys Relay Salem (Roanoke), VA
B-4x400 3:31.86 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x800 7:58.02 #1 US#22 VA#1
Boys Relay Grassfield, VA
B-4x800 8:06.29 #2

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Christal (2012) Phoebus, VA
G-55 7.03 #1
Taylor, Taranisha (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.09 #2 US#27 VA#6
Taylor, Taranisha (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.10 #1 pre
Ellick, Tiffany (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.14 #3
Peterson, Christal (2012) Phoebus, VA
G-55 7.16 #2 pre
Minkins, Tania (2010) Menchville, VA
G-55 7.20 #3 pre
Ellick, Tiffany (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.22 #4 pre
McCants, Brittany (2011) Kempsville, VA
G-55 7.23 #5 pre VA#13
Minkins, Tania (2010) Menchville, VA
G-55 7.24 #4
McCants, Brittany (2011) Kempsville, VA
G-55 7.28 #5
Shufford, Jenira (2012) Heritage, VA
G-55 7.31 #6 pre
Ransaw, Renay (2010) Hampton, VA
G-55 7.36 #6
Bailey, Kayla (2012) Landstown, VA
G-55 7.36 #7 VA#26
Mitchell, Shanice (2010) Heritage, VA
G-55 7.37 #8
Shufford, Jenira (2012) Heritage, VA
G-55 7.37 #8
Mitchell, Shanice (2010) Heritage, VA
G-55 7.37 #9 pre
Ransaw, Renay (2010) Hampton, VA
G-55 7.38 #7 pre
Denmark, Teiara (2010) First Colonial, VA
G-55 7.40 #8 pre
Denmark, Teiara (2010) First Colonial, VA
G-55 7.40 #8
Brown, Qualitra (2011) Kings Fork, VA
G-55 7.41 #10 pre
Brown, Qualitra (2011) Kings Fork, VA
G-55 7.42 #10
Hankins, Jasmine (2012) Tallwood, VA
G-55 7.43 #11
Hankins, Jasmine (2012) Tallwood, VA
G-55 7.49 #11 pre
Bailey, Kayla (2012) Landstown, VA
G-55 7.50 #12 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Monica (2011) Green Run, VA
G-300 39.32 #1 US#10 VA#2
Minkins, Tania (2010) Menchville, VA
G-300 39.98 #2 US#17 VA#3
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-300 40.06 #3
Sessoms, Ashley (2010) Hampton, VA
G-300 40.81 #4 US#57 VA#13
Townsend, Jazmen (2010) Grassfield, VA
G-300 40.92 #5 US#63 VA#15
Ewing, Jessica (2012) Tallwood, VA
G-300 41.29 #6
Brown, Qualitra (2011) Kings Fork, VA
G-300 41.48 #7
Payne, Piarrah (2010) Deep Creek, VA
G-300 41.49 #8
Kearney, Khadeja (2012) Churchland, VA
G-300 41.94 #9
Jones, Cassandra (2011) Granby, VA
G-300 42.43 #10
Pinnock, Marressa (2010) Western Branch, VA
G-300 42.56 #11 VA#46
Welch, Grace Maury, VA
G-300 42.67 #12
Harper, Amani (2011) Churchland, VA
G-300 42.86 #13 VA#58

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Amanda (2011) Grassfield, VA
G-500 1:16.04 #1
Combs, Rashaun (2011) Bethel, VA
G-500 1:17.46 #2 US#19 VA#9
Jones, Cassandra (2011) Granby, VA
G-500 1:17.54 #3
Sessoms, Ashley (2010) Hampton, VA
G-500 1:17.88 #4
Morton, Shannon (2012) Indian River, VA
G-500 1:18.35 #5
Pinnock, Marressa (2010) Western Branch, VA
G-500 1:18.54 #6
Wright, Jasmine (2011) Bethel, VA
G-500 1:19.88 #7 VA#28
Welch, Grace Maury, VA
G-500 1:20.06 #8 VA#33
Epps, Simone (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-500 1:20.52 #9 VA#41
Wilson, Charity Grassfield, VA
G-500 1:20.77 #10 VA#44
Foreman, Tanesha Lake Taylor, VA
G-500 1:21.06 #11 VA#50
Casmir, Stephanie (2011) Landstown, VA
G-500 1:21.11 #12
Wright, Chelsea (2013) Western Branch, VA
G-500 1:21.24 #13 VA#52
Lambert, Michaela (2013) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
G-500 1:21.39 #14
Utley, Chelsea (2011) Green Run, VA
G-500 1:21.91 #15
Edmond, Amethyst (2012) Kecoughtan, VA
G-500 1:22.00 #16 VA#62

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Cydney (2010) Churchland, VA
G-1000 2:59.45 #1 US#55 VA#9
Andrews, Blake (2010) Western Branch, VA
G-1000 3:01.25 #2 US#76 VA#14
Cornell, Lizzie (2011) Princess Anne, VA
G-1000 3:01.93 #3 VA#16
Sanders, Mary Katherine Western Branch, VA
G-1000 3:05.27 #4 VA#22
Gwin, Courtney (2012) Floyd Kellam, VA
G-1000 3:07.93 #5 VA#35

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Mary Katherine Western Branch, VA
G-1600 5:13.46 #1 VA#22

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baztel, Audrey (2012) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-3200 11:21.72 #1 VA#24
Cunniffe, Carolyn (2013) Grassfield, VA
G-3200 11:38.65 #2 VA#41

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scarlett, Samantha (2011) Bethel, VA
G-55H 8.14 #1
Scarlett, Samantha (2011) Bethel, VA
G-55H 8.18 #1 pre
Gray, Desmonae (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.23 #2 pre
Gray, Desmonae (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.26 #2
Pannell, Courtney (2010) Bethel, VA
G-55H 8.29 #3
Pannell, Courtney (2010) Bethel, VA
G-55H 8.34 #3 pre
Thomas, Camille (2010) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.46 #4 pre
Vaughan, Jazmine (2012) Phoebus, VA
G-55H 8.53 #5 pre
Thomas, Camille (2010) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.62 #4
Porter, Johniqua (2010) Lakeland, VA
G-55H 8.65 #6 pre
Porter, Johniqua (2010) Lakeland, VA
G-55H 8.66 #5
Vaughan, Jazmine (2012) Phoebus, VA
G-55H 8.67 #6
Cameron, Oivia (2010) Green Run, VA
G-55H 8.71 #7 pre
Cameron, Oivia (2010) Green Run, VA
G-55H 8.72 #7
Lott, Leah (2013) Landstown, VA
G-55H 8.77 #8 pre VA#28
Wilson, Monica I.C. Norcom, VA
G-55H 8.81 #9 pre VA#31
Harper, Amani (2011) Churchland, VA
G-55H 8.85 #8
Lassiter, Shamia (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.88 #9
Wilson, Monica I.C. Norcom, VA
G-55H 8.92 #10
Harper, Amani (2011) Churchland, VA
G-55H 8.93 #10 pre
Lott, Leah (2013) Landstown, VA
G-55H 8.99 #11

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tyson, Keilah (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Denmark, Teiara (2010) First Colonial, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Utley, Chelsea (2011) Green Run, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 VA#4
Calhoun, Alana (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #4
Roberts, Christen (2011) Grassfield, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tyson, Keilah (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 19'1" #1 US#8 VA#3
Ellick, Tiffany (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 18'4.25" #2 US#41 VA#8
Gray, Desmonae (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 18'2" #3 US#56 VA#9
Shufford, Jenira (2012) Heritage, VA
G-LJ 18'0.25" #4 US#70 VA#13
Denmark, Teiara (2010) First Colonial, VA
G-LJ 17'10" #5
Oguwu, Nneka (2010) Grassfield, VA
G-LJ 17'8.5" #6 VA#16
Thomas, Camille (2010) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 17'8.25" #7 VA#17
Smith, Gabrielle (2012) Princess Anne, VA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #8 VA#20
Adams, Tavia (2010) Menchville, VA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #9 VA#23
Ransaw, Renay (2010) Hampton, VA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #9
Greene, Tanesha (2012) Landstown, VA
G-LJ 17'2.5" #11
Scott, Shandell (2013) Lake Taylor, VA
G-LJ 17'2" #12
Barnes, Brandi (2010) Great Bridge, VA
G-LJ 16'11.75" #13
Lassiter, Shamia (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 16'10.5" #14 VA#39
Aduma, Niaimani (2010) Phoebus, VA
G-LJ 16'6.25" #15 VA#54

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Desmonae (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 40'10" #1 US#1 VA#1
Denmark, Teiara (2010) First Colonial, VA
G-TJ 38'10.5" #2
Thomas, Camille (2010) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 38'4.5" #3 US#27 VA#7
Ransaw, Renay (2010) Hampton, VA
G-TJ 37'8" #4
Smith, Gabrielle (2012) Princess Anne, VA
G-TJ 37'6" #5 US#55 VA#10
Legg, Thireyona (2011) B. T. Washington, VA
G-TJ 35'8" #6
Aduma, Niaimani (2010) Phoebus, VA
G-TJ 34'7.5" #7
Lewis-Johnson, Tori (2011) Bethel, VA
G-TJ 34'6" #8 VA#41
Davis, Mikeisha Nansemond River, VA
G-TJ 34'4.25" #9
Porter, Johniqua (2010) Lakeland, VA
G-TJ 33'10" #10
Cooper, Kinyatta (2010) Deep Creek, VA
G-TJ 33'4.75" #11
Mebane, Courtney Tallwood, VA
G-TJ 33'4" #12

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibson, Gracie (2010) Princess Anne, VA
G-PV 10'6" #1 VA#6
Vallad, Marina (2010) Princess Anne, VA
G-PV 10'0" #2
Miner, Alexis (2011) Kempsville, VA
G-PV 10'0" #3
Wilson, Melissa (2011) Menchville, VA
G-PV 10'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cobb, Sydni (2010) Western Branch, VA
G-SP 40'4.5" #1 US#67 VA#2
Banks, Jazmine (2011) Gloucester, VA
G-SP 35'9" #2
Kittek, Kayla Grassfield, VA
G-SP 35'6.5" #3 VA#26
Barber, Millicent (2010) Landstown, VA
G-SP 35'5" #4
Nwala, Precious (2013) Great Bridge, VA
G-SP 35'5" #4 VA#27
Goodwyn, Yvonne Maury, VA
G-SP 34'5" #6
Gould, Tamara Bethel, VA
G-SP 33'7" #7 VA#40

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x200 1:43.18 #1
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x200 1:44.97 #2
Girls Relay Phoebus, VA
G-4x200 1:45.17 #3 US#62 VA#7
Girls Relay Deep Creek, VA
G-4x200 1:45.71 #4
Girls Relay Hampton, VA
G-4x200 1:45.76 #5 US#80 VA#10
Girls Relay Menchville, VA
G-4x200 1:46.60 #6 VA#13
Girls Relay Green Run, VA
G-4x200 1:47.84 #7 VA#18
Girls Relay Salem (Roanoke), VA
G-4x200 1:49.48 #8 VA#24

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Grassfield, VA
G-4x400 4:01.23 #1
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x400 4:03.21 #2
Girls Relay Landstown, VA
G-4x400 4:06.92 #3
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x400 4:07.80 #4
Girls Relay Churchland, VA
G-4x400 4:09.32 #5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Grassfield, VA
G-4x800 9:53.19 #1 VA#15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State