Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: VA Northern Region
Date: 2010-02-20
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: George Mason U, VA


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ladd, David (2010) Fairfax, VA
B-55 6.51 #1 US#87 VA#15
Ladd, David (2010) Fairfax, VA
B-55 6.56 #1 pre
Tarpey, Ryan (2010) Robinson, VA
B-55 6.58 #2
Mezher, Nabil (2011) Fairfax, VA
B-55 6.59 #3
Hayes, Mike (2011) South County, VA
B-55 6.61 #4 VA#38
Tarpey, Ryan (2010) Robinson, VA
B-55 6.63 #2 pre
Hayes, Mike (2011) South County, VA
B-55 6.66 #3 pre
Robinson, Thomas (2010) Langley, VA
B-55 6.66 #5 VA#58
Phillips, Will (2010) Woodson, VA
B-55 6.67 #6 VA#62
Mezher, Nabil (2011) Fairfax, VA
B-55 6.68 #4 pre
Price, Sean (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-55 6.68 #7 VA#66
Robinson, Thomas (2010) Langley, VA
B-55 6.71 #5 pre
Lewis, Bobby (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-55 6.73 #8
Lewis, Bobby (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-55 6.74 #6 pre
Council, Jerold (2010) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-55 6.74 #9 VA#90
Lehman, Jordan (2010) Westfield, VA
B-55 6.76 #10
Daley, Jamarcus (2010) South County, VA
B-55 6.76 #11
Price, Sean (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-55 6.77 #7 pre
Phillips, Will (2010) Woodson, VA
B-55 6.77 #8 pre
Daley, Jamarcus (2010) South County, VA
B-55 6.79 #10 pre
Hensley, Dezmond (2010) Edison, VA
B-55 6.79 #12
Lehman, Jordan (2010) Westfield, VA
B-55 6.79 #9 pre
Hensley, Dezmond (2010) Edison, VA
B-55 6.82 #11 pre
Council, Jerold (2010) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-55 6.84 #12 pre
Sesay, Hashim (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-55 6.84 #13 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vaughn, Adrian (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-300 35.15 #1 US#25 VA#5
Cameron, Clive (2010) Mount Vernon, VA
B-300 35.48 #2 US#42 VA#8
Maybury, Alex (2010) Langley, VA
B-300 36.46 #3 VA#32
Mezher, Nabil (2011) Fairfax, VA
B-300 36.60 #4
Meyer, Allan (2010) Oakton, VA
B-300 37.26 #5
Hayes, Mike (2011) South County, VA
B-300 37.40 #6 VA#94
Swindell, Anthony (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-300 37.42 #7 VA#96
Labor-Koroma, Mohammed (2011) Chantilly, VA
B-300 37.47 #8
Basil, Charles (2010) Woodson, VA
B-300 37.63 #9

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Labor-Koroma, Mohammed (2011) Chantilly, VA
B-500 1:06.03 #1 US#10 VA#5
Vaughn, Adrian (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-500 1:06.22 #2 US#13 VA#6
Taylor, Patrick (2010) Woodson, VA
B-500 1:07.16 #3 US#30 VA#13
Yasin, Muhammad (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-500 1:07.17 #4 US#32 VA#15
Blasser, Daniel (2010) Annandale, VA
B-500 1:07.45 #5 US#36 VA#18
Swindell, Anthony (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-500 1:07.64 #6 US#43 VA#21
Swartz, Stephen (2010) James Madison, VA
B-500 1:08.91 #7 VA#38
Moore, Alvin (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-500 1:09.52 #8 VA#52
Conteh, Rashed (2010) T.C. Williams, VA
B-500 1:09.73 #9 VA#59
Acker, Ray (2010) Annandale, VA
B-500 1:10.23 #10 VA#77
Madkour, Hisham (2010) Mclean, VA
B-500 1:10.42 #11 VA#87
Steenberg, Jon (2010) Woodson, VA
B-500 1:10.43 #12 VA#88
Mcnamee, Michael (2012) Oakton, VA
B-500 1:10.60 #13 VA#96

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zouaimia, Yazid (2010) Centreville, VA
B-1000 2:34.25 #1 US#66 VA#13
Bile, Ahmed (2012) Annandale, VA
B-1000 2:36.38 #2 VA#23
Foley, Christopher (2010) Chantilly, VA
B-1000 2:38.04 #3
Ejigu, Michael (2010) Annandale, VA
B-1000 2:39.28 #4 VA#37
Stebbins, Peter (2010) West Potomac, VA
B-1000 2:40.37 #5
Mcgough, Taylor (2010) Westfield, VA
B-1000 2:40.87 #6 VA#48
Bernier, Khoki (2011) West Potomac, VA
B-1000 2:41.38 #7 VA#53

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meseret, Natnael (2010) Robert E. Lee, VA
B-1600 4:23.84 #1 VA#18
Jasper, Jack (2010) Herndon, VA
B-1600 4:27.18 #2 VA#28

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meseret, Natnael (2010) Robert E. Lee, VA
B-3200 9:29.09 #1
McCullen, Andrew (2010) Oakton, VA
B-3200 9:30.08 #2
Clark, Alex (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:37.11 #3 VA#16
Gates, Paul (2012) W.T. Woodson, VA
B-3200 9:41.35 #4 VA#27
Taylor, Colin (2011) West Springfield, VA
B-3200 9:46.91 #5
Fulghum, Patrick (2010) Oakton, VA
B-3200 9:49.55 #6
Adnew, Damtew (2010) Robert E. Lee, VA
B-3200 9:51.38 #7 VA#45
McGorty, Sean (2013) Chantilly, VA
B-3200 9:51.95 #8 VA#46
Rubenking, Sam (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:56.99 #9 VA#56

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jeter, Justin (2010) Edison, VA
B-55H 7.76 #1 VA#17
Cameron, Clive (2010) Mount Vernon, VA
B-55H 7.86 #2 VA#28
Jeter, Justin (2010) Edison, VA
B-55H 7.91 #1 pre
Maybury, Alex (2010) Langley, VA
B-55H 7.93 #2 pre VA#31
Maybury, Alex (2010) Langley, VA
B-55H 7.96 #3
Jenkins, John (2011) Annandale, VA
B-55H 7.96 #4
Sanson, Peter (2010) Langley, VA
B-55H 7.97 #3 pre VA#37

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guobadia, Efosa (2011) Langley, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 US#64 VA#5
Maxwell, Elbert (2010) Hayfield, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 US#64 VA#5
Christian, David (2010) Robinson, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #3 VA#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Price, Sean (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-LJ 22'0.25" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Price, Sean (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-TJ 44'7.75" #1
Jeter, Justin (2010) Edison, VA
B-TJ 44'6.5" #2
Maybury, Alex (2010) Langley, VA
B-TJ 42'4" #3
Owino, George (2011) Edison, VA
B-TJ 42'3.5" #4 VA#53
Figaro, Jonathan (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-TJ 42'0" #5
Guobadia, Efosa (2011) Langley, VA
B-TJ 42'0" #6
Barbour, Paul (2010) Centreville, VA
B-TJ 41'8" #7
Fraedrich, Matt (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
B-TJ 41'1.5" #8 VA#72
Lee, Desmond (2010) Annandale, VA
B-TJ 41'0.25" #9 VA#79

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Patrick (2010) Falls Church, VA
B-SP 49'8.5" #1 VA#22
Knudson, Garrett (2010) Hayfield, VA
B-SP 49'5" #2
Renn, Matthew (2010) Falls Church, VA
B-SP 49'3" #3
Lowe, Richard (2010) Fairfax, VA
B-SP 48'9" #4
Falcetti, Alex (2010) Westfield, VA
B-SP 48'1.5" #5 VA#29
Laurence, Danny (2010) Stuart, VA
B-SP 48'0" #6 VA#30
Hoisington, Joel (2011) Annandale, VA
B-SP 47'8.5" #7 VA#33

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x200 1:32.90 #1
Boys Relay Langley, VA
B-4x200 1:34.29 #2 VA#21
Boys Relay South County, VA
B-4x200 1:34.68 #3 VA#34
Boys Relay Fairfax, VA
B-4x200 1:34.75 #4
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x200 1:34.75 #5
Boys Relay Hayfield, VA
B-4x200 1:34.86 #6 VA#38
Boys Relay Edison, VA
B-4x200 1:35.14 #7
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x200 1:35.16 #8 VA#44

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x400 3:28.76 #1 VA#5
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x400 3:30.89 #2 VA#10
Boys Relay Centreville, VA
B-4x400 3:32.42 #3 VA#16

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chantilly, VA
B-4x800 8:08.02 #1 US#99 VA#12
Boys Relay Centreville, VA
B-4x800 8:08.17 #2
Boys Relay West Potomac, VA
B-4x800 8:09.53 #3 VA#15
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x800 8:14.07 #4 VA#21
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x800 8:15.86 #5

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peter, Carina (2012) Herndon, VA
G-55 7.30 #1 VA#19
Peter, Carina (2012) Herndon, VA
G-55 7.39 #1 pre
Roberts, Ericka (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
G-55 7.40 #2 VA#37
Straton, Alex (2010) Oakton, VA
G-55 7.42 #2 pre
Straton, Alex (2010) Oakton, VA
G-55 7.44 #3
Roberts, Ericka (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
G-55 7.50 #5 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCant, Genamarie (2012) Robinson, VA
G-300 40.83 #1
Straton, Alex (2010) Oakton, VA
G-300 41.37 #2
Chandler, Sarah (2011) South County, VA
G-300 41.84 #3

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCant, Genamarie (2012) Robinson, VA
G-500 1:18.53 #1
Dyer, Loren (2010) South County, VA
G-500 1:19.37 #2
Barry, Audrey (2010) Robinson, VA
G-500 1:19.54 #3
Ellis, Emily (2010) West Springfield, VA
G-500 1:20.36 #4

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Underwood, Sarah Jane (2012) West Potomac, VA
G-1000 3:00.73 #1
Hicks, Myah (2011) Edison, VA
G-1000 3:00.73 #2
Lardner, Casey (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1000 3:05.69 #3
Kvartunas, Paige (2010) West Springfield, VA
G-1000 3:06.54 #4 VA#29
Moyer, Valerie (2010) South Lakes, VA
G-1000 3:06.55 #5 VA#30
Rosenberg, Kelsey (2010) West Potomac, VA
G-1000 3:06.58 #6 VA#31
Grochowski, Rachel (2010) Chantilly, VA
G-1000 3:07.54 #7 VA#33

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chase, Sophie (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 5:04.94 #1 US#40 VA#9
Kvartunas, Paige (2010) West Springfield, VA
G-1600 5:06.94 #2
Crosson, Taylor (2010) Robinson, VA
G-1600 5:12.49 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chase, Sophie (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 11:09.57 #1
Crosson, Taylor (2010) Robinson, VA
G-3200 11:17.59 #2
Fouse, Mary (2012) Langley, VA
G-3200 11:32.11 #3 VA#34
Watt, Alex (2010) West Springfield, VA
G-3200 11:35.36 #4
Hagan, Kelly (2007) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 11:37.37 #5 VA#37
West, Courteney (2013) Langley, VA
G-3200 11:39.04 #6 VA#42

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bumgarner, Megan (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
G-55H 8.79 #1 pre VA#29
Bumgarner, Megan (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
G-55H 8.83 #1
Hill, Amira (2011) Mount Vernon, VA
G-55H 8.83 #2 pre
Hill, Amira (2011) Mount Vernon, VA
G-55H 8.84 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graham, Dominique (2010) Mclean, VA
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Gayer, Nora (2010) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colbourn, Jessica (2011) South County, VA
G-LJ 16'10.25" #1 VA#41

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan (2013) Oakton, VA
G-TJ 34'11.25" #1
Flint, Liz (2010) Annandale, VA
G-TJ 34'7.75" #2
Johnson, Brittany (2010) Marshall, VA
G-TJ 34'4.5" #3
Khodaei, Sheyda (2012) Hayfield, VA
G-TJ 34'0.25" #4
Bethea, Karina (2010) Robert E. Lee, VA
G-TJ 33'6.75" #5 VA#60
Graham, Dominique (2010) Mclean, VA
G-TJ 33'5" #6

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Louden, Riley (2010) Falls Church, VA
G-PV 10'6" #1 VA#6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Onyekwere, Chioma (2012) Robinson, VA
G-SP 37'11.75" #1 VA#12
Bailey, Candace (2010) Mount Vernon, VA
G-SP 37'11.5" #2 VA#13
Newman, Kaylin (2010) Westfield, VA
G-SP 37'7.5" #3
Johnson, Kerchina (2011) Woodson, VA
G-SP 36'1.5" #4 VA#24
Menye, Madeline (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
G-SP 34'8.75" #5 VA#31
Meier, Sarah (2010) Chantilly, VA
G-SP 34'4" #6
Kinston, Lisa (2011) West Potomac, VA
G-SP 34'0.5" #7 VA#37

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x200 1:47.56 #1
Girls Relay Oakton, VA
G-4x200 1:47.95 #2
Girls Relay Herndon, VA
G-4x200 1:48.44 #3
Girls Relay South County, VA
G-4x200 1:48.69 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x400 4:04.44 #1
Girls Relay South County, VA
G-4x400 4:05.90 #2
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x400 4:06.58 #3 VA#9
Girls Relay Herndon, VA
G-4x400 4:07.68 #4 VA#10

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:40.12 #1
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x800 9:47.71 #2
Girls Relay Herndon, VA
G-4x800 9:49.39 #3 VA#11
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-4x800 9:53.32 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State