Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TFCAGP Meet of Champions - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-02-20
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Lehigh U, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eisenmann, John Central Bucks South, PA
B-60 7.07 #1
Brewington, Julius (2011) Upper Darby, PA
B-60 7.09 #1 pre PA#13
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.09 #2
Clayton, Tyreece (2010) Wissahickon, PA
B-60 7.10 #2 pre
Eisenmann, John Central Bucks South, PA
B-60 7.10 #2 pre
Clayton, Tyreece (2010) Wissahickon, PA
B-60 7.10 #3
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.11 #4 pre
Bryan, Ozzie (2010) West Catholic, PA
B-60 7.11 #5 pre
Brown, Ryan (2010) William Penn Charter , PA
B-60 7.12 #6 pre PA#21
Freeman, Hakiem (2010) Pennsbury, PA
B-60 7.13 #7 pre PA#23
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-60 7.13 #8 pre
Brown, Ryan (2010) William Penn Charter , PA
B-60 7.15 #4
Amin, Elijah (2010) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 7.15 #9 pre PA#29
Clayton, Tyrone (2010) Wissahickon, PA
B-60 7.18 #10 pre PA#33
Ross, Tyler (2011) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-60 7.19 #11 pre
Catalano, Scott (2012) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-60 7.20 #12 pre
Brewington, Julius (2011) Upper Darby, PA
B-60 7.20 #5
Campbell, Ibraheim (2010) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-60 7.21 #13 pre PA#36
Knuckles, Robert (2010) Central Bucks West, PA
B-60 7.21 #14 pre PA#36
Oliver, Keith (2010) Glen Mills, PA
B-60 7.21 #15 pre
Stephens, Chris (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 7.25 #16 pre PA#43
Herbster, Bobby (2011) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60 7.27 #17 pre PA#48
Bangura, Morlai (2010) Upper Darby, PA
B-60 7.27 #17 pre PA#48
Kervick, Kyran (2010) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 7.27 #19 pre PA#48
Mcintyre, Ian (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.28 #20 pre
Glover, James (2010) Dobbins/Randolph Avt, PA
B-60 7.28 #21 pre
Ernst, Dan (2011) Central Bucks West, PA
B-60 7.29 #22 pre PA#52
Yborra, Adam (2010) Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.31 #23 pre
Mindlin, Josh (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.32 #24 pre PA#59
Brewington, Antoine (2011) Upper Darby, PA
B-60 7.33 #25 pre PA#63

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.61 #1
Thompson, Brandon (2010) Germantown, PA
B-200 22.80 #2
Hopkins, Tom (2010) Haverford, PA
B-200 22.82 #3
Spencer, Wallace (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-200 22.99 #4

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 49.55 #1
Bennett-Green, Brandon (2010) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 50.03 #2
Lynch, Andy (2010) Neshaminy, PA
B-400 50.42 #3
Bryan, Ozzie (2010) West Catholic, PA
B-400 50.59 #4
Ross, Charles (2010) Abington, PA
B-400 51.00 #5
Andress, Ryan (2010) Central Bucks West, PA
B-400 51.56 #6 PA#31
Allen, Keenan (2010) Northeast, PA
B-400 51.70 #7
Walker, Chris (2010) Pennridge, PA
B-400 51.77 #8
Ciavardelli, Paul (2010) Marple Newtown, PA
B-400 52.00 #9

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellison, Sam (2010) Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 1:57.02 #1 US#85 PA#11
Diflorio, Kevin (2010) Dupont Manual, KY
B-800 1:57.95 #2 KY#3
Bennett-Green, Bernard (2010) Cheltenham, PA
B-800 1:58.07 #3 PA#18
Day, Kevin (2010) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-800 1:58.38 #4 PA#20
Sheltzer, Alex (2011) Friends Central, PA
B-800 1:58.78 #5 PA#21
Meuleners, Dan (2010) Souderton Area, PA
B-800 1:59.33 #6
Moore, Tres' (2010) Penncrest, PA
B-800 1:59.79 #7
Gonzaga, Craig (2011) Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-800 2:00.43 #8
Timmins, Tom (2011) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-800 2:01.13 #9
Logie, Matt (2010) Delaware County Christian, PA
B-800 2:01.44 #10
Freese, Jack (2011) Episcopal Academy, PA
B-800 2:01.99 #11 PA#42
Smith, Andrew (2010) Garnet Valley, PA
B-800 2:02.39 #12 PA#46
Ahearn, Matt (2011) Twin Valley, PA
B-800 2:02.63 #13
Kandetzke, Steve (2010) Council Rock North, PA
B-800 2:02.74 #14 PA#51
Gentile, Jamie (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 2:02.95 #15 PA#54
Solomi, Armando (2010) Council Rock North, PA
B-800 2:03.42 #16
Wahlman, Phil (2010) Council Rock North, PA
B-800 2:03.99 #17 PA#69
Lipscomb, Bryson (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-800 2:04.04 #18 PA#72
Dreeman, Dan (2010) Council Rock North, PA
B-800 2:04.06 #19

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scarpello, Nick (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
B-Mile 4:18.60 #1 US#47 PA#5
Perozze, Vince (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:20.40 #2
O'Kane, Tom (2010) LaSalle, PA
B-Mile 4:20.85 #3
O'Sullivan, Chris (2010) Saint Joseph, PA
B-Mile 4:23.93 #4
Armstrong, Scott (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:27.22 #5 PA#13
Magaha, Drew (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-Mile 4:28.99 #6 PA#17

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greth, Zach (2011) Exeter, PA
B-3000 8:50.24 #1 US#26 PA#11
Campbell, Chris (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-3000 8:52.05 #2 US#30 PA#13
Bernitt, Sam (2012) North Penn, PA
B-3000 8:55.17 #3
Trainer, Tom (2011) Lasalle College, PA
B-3000 8:59.28 #4
Stevenson, James (2010) Lasalle College, PA
B-3000 8:59.64 #5 PA#19
Lamour, Harold (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
B-3000 9:04.89 #6 PA#23
Gregor, Austin (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
B-3000 9:05.13 #7 PA#25
Knouse, Ryan (2010) Pennridge, PA
B-3000 9:07.77 #8

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spencer, Wallace (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60H 8.08 #1
Thompson, Brandon (2010) Germantown, PA
B-60H 8.21 #2
Spencer, Wallace (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60H 8.23 #1 pre
Solomon, Martin (2010) Chester, PA
B-60H 8.23 #3 US#59 PA#6
Solomon, Martin (2010) Chester, PA
B-60H 8.27 #2 pre
Lewis, Donny (2010) Chichester, PA
B-60H 8.38 #3 pre
Washington, Davante (2010) Pennsbury, PA
B-60H 8.43 #4
Washington, Davante (2010) Pennsbury, PA
B-60H 8.43 #4 pre PA#15
Bundy, Matt (2010) Penncrest, PA
B-60H 8.49 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blakely, Marcus (2010) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-LJ 24'4" #1
Hopkins, Tom (2010) Haverford, PA
B-LJ 23'1" #2
D'Ambrosio, Rich (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-LJ 23'0" #3
Vincent, Lewis (2010) Bensalem, PA
B-LJ 21'11.25" #4
Zerdoum, Yacine (2010) Central Bucks West, PA
B-LJ 21'9" #5 PA#13
Eister, Steve (2010) Pennridge, PA
B-LJ 21'8.25" #6
Swierzewski, Greg (2010) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-LJ 21'7" #7 PA#15
Callahan, Zach (2010) Neshaminy, PA
B-LJ 21'2.5" #8 PA#20
Bryan, Ozzie (2010) West Catholic, PA
B-LJ 21'0.5" #9

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-TJ 49'11.5" #1
Henderson, Michael (2010) Truman, PA
B-TJ 44'5.5" #2 PA#11
Twyman, Jean-Luc (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 43'5" #3
Edwards, Tyrek (2012) West Catholic, PA
B-TJ 42'5.5" #4
Heath, Adam (2010) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 42'2" #5 PA#22
Lee, Paul (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 42'0.25" #6
Eaton, Alex (2010) Abington, PA
B-TJ 42'0.25" #7 PA#23

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weiss, James (2010) Quakertown, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1
Whitman, Beau (2010) LaSalle, PA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Dougherty, Chris (2010) Saint Joseph, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3 PA#7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushton, Scott (2011) Episcopal Academy, PA
B-SP 55'4" #1
Davenport, Blake (2010) Kennett, PA
B-SP 54'0.5" #2
Aldridge, Terren (2010) Bensalem, PA
B-SP 53'3" #3 PA#5
Edwards, Terrance (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-SP 51'6.5" #4 PA#10
Battallio, Evan (2010) Norristown Area, PA
B-SP 51'3.25" #5
Nelson, Chris (2010) Conestoga, PA
B-SP 50'11.25" #6
Mayes, Jon (2010) Pennridge, PA
B-SP 49'2.25" #7
Skowronski, Joe (2010) Central Bucks West, PA
B-SP 48'4.75" #8 PA#24
Weber, Andrew (2010) Garnet Valley, PA
B-SP 47'10" #9
Budzinski, Jim (2010) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-SP 47'9" #10 PA#28

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northeast, PA
B-4x200 1:31.98 #1
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x200 1:32.52 #2
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:33.39 #3
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:33.41 #4
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x200 1:33.64 #5
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x200 1:33.79 #6
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x200 1:34.32 #7
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x200 1:34.36 #8
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:34.47 #9
Boys Relay William Tennent, PA
B-4x200 1:35.19 #10
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x200 1:35.33 #11 PA#36
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:35.36 #12
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x200 1:35.59 #13
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x200 1:35.96 #14 PA#38

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:25.62 #1
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:26.09 #2
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x400 3:27.37 #3
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-4x400 3:28.32 #4 PA#15
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x400 3:28.63 #5
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:30.03 #6
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:30.45 #7
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x400 3:30.84 #8
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:30.88 #9
Boys Relay Northeast, PA
B-4x400 3:31.01 #10
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x400 3:31.77 #11
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:31.91 #12
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:32.31 #13
Boys Relay Haverford, PA
B-4x400 3:32.65 #14 PA#24
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x400 3:32.67 #15

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lasalle College, PA
B-4x800 8:07.22 #1
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x800 8:12.29 #2
Boys Relay Germantown Friends , PA
B-4x800 8:13.16 #3 PA#18
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-4x800 8:16.61 #4
Boys Relay Souderton Area, PA
B-4x800 8:17.18 #5 PA#22
Boys Relay Haverford, PA
B-4x800 8:17.60 #6

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-DMR 10:43.25 #1
Boys Relay Boyertown, PA
B-DMR 10:50.73 #2
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-DMR 10:51.62 #3
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-DMR 10:51.63 #4 PA#13
Boys Relay Father Judge, PA
B-DMR 10:55.82 #5 PA#15
Boys Relay Lasalle College, PA
B-DMR 10:57.98 #6
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-DMR 10:58.04 #7 PA#20
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-DMR 10:59.18 #8 PA#22


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State