Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MITS #5 Grand Valley
Date: 2010-02-16
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Grand Valley St U, MI


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parsons, Ross (2010) Dewitt, MI
B-60 6.97 #1
Parsons, Ross (2010) Dewitt, MI
B-60 7.01 #1 Prelims
Allen, Tyler Eastern, MI
B-60 7.05 #2 MI#15
Evans, Ahmad (2011) De La Salle Institute, IL
B-60 7.05 #2 IL#1
Evans, Ahmad (2011) De La Salle Institute, IL
B-60 7.07 #2 Prelims
Allen, Tyler Eastern, MI
B-60 7.11 #3 Prelims
Wade, Dallas (2010) Unknown, MI
B-60 7.14 #4 Prelims
Vanderhyde, Connor (2012) Howard City-Tri-County, MI
B-60 7.16 #5 Prelims MI#28
Dantuma, Kody (2010) Unknown, MI
B-60 7.17 #4 MI#31
Hall, Ricco (2011) East Kentwood, MI
B-60 7.17 #4 MI#31
Wade, Dallas (2010) Unknown, MI
B-60 7.17 #4
Quinn, Dan Unknown, MI
B-60 7.17 #4 MI#31
Clark, Tyler Unknown, MI
B-60 7.18 #6 Prelims
Hall, Ricco (2011) East Kentwood, MI
B-60 7.19 #7 Prelims
Clark, Tyler Unknown, MI
B-60 7.20 #8
Dantuma, Kody (2010) Unknown, MI
B-60 7.21 #8 Prelims
Quinn, Dan Unknown, MI
B-60 7.22 #9 Prelims
Hoffman, Logan (2010) Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-60 7.26 #10 Prelims IN#7
Vail, Zak Unknown, MI
B-60 7.27 #9
Jackson, Hamont Unknown, UN
B-60 7.30 #10
Jackson, Hamont Unknown, UN
B-60 7.31 #11 Prelims

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ingram, Jaifus (2010) Unknown, MI
B-400 49.51 #1 US#43 MI#3
Lipsey, Javonte (2011) Portage Northern, MI
B-400 49.91 #2 US#72 MI#6
Holman, Clay Unknown, MI
B-400 50.04 #3 US#85 MI#8
Hoffman, Logan (2010) Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-400 50.07 #4 US#88 IN#1
Hall, Ricco (2011) East Kentwood, MI
B-400 50.76 #5 MI#11
Mohammed, Mohammed Unknown, UN
B-400 50.89 #6
Wade, Dallas (2010) Unknown, MI
B-400 51.01 #7 MI#19
Person, Delivee Unknown, UN
B-400 51.01 #7
Miller, Ian (2010) Moline, IL
B-400 51.15 #9 IL#13
Teitsma, Chris Allendale, MI
B-400 51.41 #10
Arvia, Chris (2011) Andrean, IN
B-400 51.50 #11 IN#4
Cloward, Jacob Unknown, MI
B-400 51.55 #12 MI#24
Churchwell, Jay Unknown, UN
B-400 51.84 #13
Hornsby, Julian Unknown, UN
B-400 51.93 #14

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miklja, Zachary Rochester, MI
B-800 1:56.93 #1
Cox, Isaac (2010) East Kentwood, MI
B-800 1:58.51 #2
Weaver, Jalen Albion, MI
B-800 1:59.59 #3 MI#9
Brinn, Trevor (2011) Otsego, MI
B-800 1:59.91 #4
Stacks, Kyle (2010) Concord, MI
B-800 2:00.29 #5 MI#10
Radionoff, Nick (2011) Benzie Central, MI
B-800 2:00.65 #6 MI#12
Gunnison, Grant Unknown, UN
B-800 2:00.68 #7
Tait, Aaron Unknown, UN
B-800 2:02.14 #8
Huizing, Stephen (2010) Unknown, MI
B-800 2:02.69 #9
Roguszewski, Erik Unknown, UN
B-800 2:03.71 #10
Romain, Ryan Rockford, MI
B-800 2:03.89 #11
Machinski, Chad Unknown, UN
B-800 2:04.64 #12
Anderson, Nick Unknown, UN
B-800 2:04.87 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kamyszek, Reed (2010) Kenowa Hills, MI
B-1600 4:16.34 #1 US#12 MI#2
Gambill, Drew (2010) Shakamak, IN
B-1600 4:21.71 #2 US#65 IN#1
Sattler, Jeff (2011) Byron Center, MI
B-1600 4:24.23 #3
Cox, Isaac (2010) East Kentwood, MI
B-1600 4:24.54 #4 MI#10
Cullen, Garrett (2010) Forest Hills Eastern, MI
B-1600 4:25.04 #5 MI#12
Peacock, Matt (2011) Hesperia, MI
B-1600 4:28.84 #6 MI#19
Kern, Nick (2010) Unknown, MI
B-1600 4:29.05 #7
Standiford, Alex (2011) Mattawan, MI
B-1600 4:29.15 #8 MI#20
Sanseverino, Drew Unknown, MI
B-1600 4:29.57 #9
Ziolko, Nathan (2010) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-1600 4:29.84 #10 MI#22

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Karr, Nathan (2010) Pioneer, MI
B-3200 9:19.42 #1 US#23 MI#2
Hancke, Ian (2010) Haslett, MI
B-3200 9:24.09 #2 US#42 MI#5
Lewis, Paul (2010) Albion, MI
B-3200 9:41.03 #3 MI#11
Truskowski, Grant (2010) Woodhaven, MI
B-3200 9:45.09 #4 MI#15
Allen, Victor (2011) Southfield Christian, MI
B-3200 9:45.60 #5
Harper, Andrew (2010) Saline, MI
B-3200 9:47.77 #6 MI#16
Yajima, Kousei (2010) Walled Lake Western, MI
B-3200 9:50.81 #7 MI#20
Carruthers, Ben (2010) Dexter, MI
B-3200 9:51.69 #8
Sani, Muhammad (2010) Pioneer, MI
B-3200 9:51.71 #9 MI#21
Molony, Brendan Unknown, UN
B-3200 9:51.80 #10
Billian, Joe (2010) Loy Norrix, MI
B-3200 9:51.97 #11 MI#22
Britner, Blake Unknown, UN
B-3200 9:54.44 #12

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neeker, Cory Unknown, UN
B-60H 8.50 #1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerbick, Matt (2010) Andrean, IN
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#26 IN#3
Jayne, Kevin Haslett, MI
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Wierengo, Chris Unknown, MI
B-HJ 6'4" #3 MI#6
Thaxton, Ben Unknown, MI
B-HJ 6'2" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jayne, Kevin Haslett, MI
B-TJ 43'0" #1

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Babits, Mark Unknown, UN
B-PV 14'6" #1
Lohner, Adam Unknown, MI
B-PV 14'0" #2
Ustin, Isaac (2011) Unknown, MI
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kamps, John (2010) Zeeland East, MI
B-SP 51'9" #1
VanKampen, Lee Unknown, MI
B-SP 49'6.5" #2
Bennett, Jake Grand Ledge, MI
B-SP 48'8.5" #3
Stankey, Ryan Unknown, MI
B-SP 48'5" #4
Sievers, Derek Byron Center, MI
B-SP 47'9.5" #5
Harris, Kyle Unknown, MI
B-SP 47'9.5" #5
Rodriguez, Ralph Unknown, MI
B-SP 47'5" #7

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
VanKampen, Lee Unknown, MI
B-WT 62'10" #1 US#29 MI#1
Grant, Austin (2011) Carleton Airport, MI
B-WT 53'6" #2
Sievers, Derek Byron Center, MI
B-WT 51'2" #3 MI#6
Flanary, Sean (2010) Unknown, MI
B-WT 46'3" #4

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keyes, Ashley (2010) Rochester, MI
G-60 7.76 #1
Hobson, Erica (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-60 7.80 #2
Massage, Teanna Unknown, UN
G-60 7.86 #3
Keyes, Ashley (2010) Rochester, MI
G-60 7.94 #1 Prelims
Jones, Yasmine Auburn Hills, MI
G-60 7.98 #4 MI#12

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Handler, Brook (2011) Rochester, MI
G-800 2:15.79 #1
Carnegie, Michaela (2011) Benzie Central, MI
G-800 2:20.05 #2 MI#9
Carter, Kate (2010) Saline, MI
G-800 2:20.70 #3 MI#12
Fluker, Shanita Unknown, MI
G-800 2:23.16 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
John, Devan (2010) Allendale, MI
G-3200 11:20.50 #1 MI#5
Osborn, Hannah (2010) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-3200 11:21.56 #2 IN#6
Brender, Melanie Stevenson, MI
G-3200 11:35.76 #3
Anderson, Brittany Pine River, MI
G-3200 11:36.09 #4

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heston, Erika (2010) Haslett, MI
G-60H 9.43 #1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Nyki (2011) Dexter, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Weaver, Alisha (2010) Holt, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Herald, Rachel (2011) Rockford, MI
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Farquhar, Cheksea Unknown, MI
G-HJ 5'2" #3 MI#5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Joylisa (2011) Lahser, MI
G-LJ 17'5" #1

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powell, Kassie (2011) Durand, MI
G-PV 11'3" #2
Morrisey, Kelly Unknown, UN
G-PV 10'5" #3
Chorny, Lauren Lakeshore, MI
G-PV 10'5" #3 MI#16
Wieber, Kirstie (2012) Pewamo-Westphalia, MI
G-PV 10'5" #3
Kolenbrander, Christine (2010) Unknown, MI
G-PV 10'5" #3
Love, Halley Unknown, MI
G-PV 10'5" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flanary, Shana (2011) Monroe, MI
G-SP 36'0.5" #1
Russell, Haley Pine River, MI
G-SP 35'4.5" #2
Meyers, Kendra West Catholic, MI
G-SP 35'1.5" #3
Schaar, Allison Unknown, MI
G-SP 33'11" #4
Walker, Somer Unknown, MI
G-SP 33'5" #5
Halliday, Emily Rockford, MI
G-SP 33'3" #6

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flanary, Shana (2011) Monroe, MI
G-WT 46'9.5" #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State