Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: DVGTCA #9
Date: 2010-02-19
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Lehigh U, PA


G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKendrick, Maura (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-55 7.44 #1 PA#8
Muhammad, Shali (2011) Paul Robeson, PA
G-55 7.44 #2 PA#8

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKendrick, Maura (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-60 7.96 #1

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Michelle (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.89 #1
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-200 26.07 #2
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-200 26.14 #3
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-200 26.36 #4 PA#24
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 26.87 #5
Boothe, Randi (2010) Germantown, PA
G-200 26.92 #6

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fields, Ayanna (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-400 58.29 #1

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seglem, Erin (2010) Strath Haven, PA
G-600 1:41.62 #1 PA#2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:20.12 #1
Rhyner, Megan (2010) Quakertown, PA
G-800 2:22.91 #2 PA#22
Conville, Kate (2012) Archbishop Wood, PA
G-800 2:23.53 #3
Slattery, Emma (2010) Downingtown West, PA
G-800 2:23.86 #4 PA#27

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Elizabeth (2010) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-1000 3:02.99 #1 PA#1

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-60H 9.03 #1 US#64 PA#5
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-60H 9.10 #1
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 9.23 #2
Wolf, Lindsey (2010) Boyertown, PA
G-60H 9.42 #3
Richardson, Kim (2010) Springfield, PA
G-60H 9.43 #3
Long, Morgan (2011) Chichester, PA
G-60H 9.44 #4 PA#18
Kelly, Ann (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-60H 9.46 #4
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 9.47 #5
Daniels, Shannon (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-60H 9.49 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Galvin, Amy (2010) Methacton, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Morgan, Taylor (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Anne, Kelley (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 PA#5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-LJ 18'3.25" #1 US#46 PA#5
Kedra, Courtney (2010) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-LJ 18'1.25" #2
Daniels, Shannon (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-LJ 18'0" #3
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-LJ 17'7.25" #4
Weaver, Iyisha (2010) Paul Robeson, PA
G-LJ 17'4" #5
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'2" #6 PA#22
Brenker, Logan (2012) Conwell Egan, PA
G-LJ 17'0.25" #7
Kennedy, Shonte' (2010) Conestoga, PA
G-LJ 16'11.75" #8
Smith, Tabitha (2011) Cheltenham, PA
G-LJ 16'11.25" #9 PA#30
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-LJ 16'9.5" #10
Lawrence, Saudiah (2010) Charter, PA
G-LJ 16'7" #11

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matsinger, Jessica (2011) Great Valley, PA
G-TJ 36'1" #1
Herbert, Jajhira (2011) Truman, PA
G-TJ 35'11" #2
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 35'4" #3
Bowman, Taneira (2012) Chester, PA
G-TJ 34'10.5" #4
Fornwald, Alisa (2011) Girls, PA
G-TJ 34'9" #5
Jordan, Alicia (2012) Council Rock North, PA
G-TJ 34'2" #6
Sidney, Shalaya (2011) Paul Robeson, PA
G-TJ 34'1.75" #7
Weldman, Katie (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-TJ 33'5.5" #8
Agrafiotis, Iris (2010) Downingtown East, PA
G-TJ 33'5.25" #9 PA#39
Eustache, Madeline (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 33'2.25" #10
Tusar, Lauren (2010) Penncrest, PA
G-TJ 33'1.25" #11

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcandrews, Katie (2010) Bensalem, PA
G-PV 11'3" #1 US#91 PA#6
Schatz, Jacqui (2011) Methacton, PA
G-PV 10'0" #2 PA#16
Gorenflo, Haley (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-PV 10'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccloskey, Anna (2011) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-SP 38'11.25" #1
Smith, Chloe (2010) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-SP 37'3" #2
Sowell, Jalisa (2010) Upper Darby, PA
G-SP 35'9.25" #3 PA#19
Hamilton, Paulette (2010) Norristown Area, PA
G-SP 34'8.75" #4 PA#24
Sweeney, Caroline (2010) Mt. St. Joseph, MD
G-SP 34'1.25" #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x200 1:47.31 #1
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x200 1:48.48 #2
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x200 1:48.93 #3
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x200 1:49.07 #4
Girls Relay Quakertown, PA
G-4x200 1:49.27 #5
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x200 1:49.69 #6
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:49.81 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Abington, PA
G-4x400 4:06.23 #1
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x400 4:06.25 #2
Girls Relay Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-4x400 4:09.39 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x800 9:35.70 #1
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x800 9:46.85 #2 PA#14
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x800 9:49.47 #3
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x800 9:49.65 #4
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:50.23 #5
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x800 9:50.50 #6
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x800 9:53.70 #7 PA#18


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State