Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PSAL Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-01-27
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams Jr, Donald Midwood, NY
B-55 6.40 #1 US#19 NY#3
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.50 #2
Williams Jr, Donald Midwood, NY
B-55 6.53 #1 pre
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55 6.54 #2 pre
Asante, Vincent Martin Luther King, NY
B-55 6.55 #3
Sterling, Alex (2011) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.56 #4 NY#21
Williams, Eric (2010) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.56 #5 NY#21
Chippy, Jason George Westinghouse, NY
B-55 6.56 #6 NY#21
Williams, Eric (2010) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.57 #3 pre
Asante, Vincent Martin Luther King, NY
B-55 6.59 #4 pre
Sterling, Alex (2011) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.60 #5 pre
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-55 6.61 #6 pre
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.62 #7 pre
Chippy, Jason George Westinghouse, NY
B-55 6.62 #7 pre
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-55 6.65 #7
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.65 #8
Morgan, Wayne (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.67 #9 pre
Simpson, Rashawn Springfield, NY
B-55 6.68 #10 pre
CRAWFORD, KAREEM (2010) Curtis, NY
B-55 6.70 #11 pre
Janneh, Karamba John F. Kennedy, NY
B-55 6.76 #12 pre
Shand, Kevin Campus Magnet, NY
B-55 6.77 #13 pre
Dibre, Carlos Christopher Columbus, NY
B-55 6.81 #14 pre
Smith, Dondre East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-55 6.81 #14 pre
Campbell, Rumiko Harry S. Truman, NY
B-55 6.83 #16 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-300 33.94 #1 US#4 NY#1
Jordan, Andr (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 34.08 #2 US#6 NY#3
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-300 34.19 #3
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-300 34.41 #1 pre
Jordan, Andr (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 34.65 #2 pre
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-300 35.02 #4 US#18 NY#9
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-300 35.13 #3 pre
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-300 35.21 #4 pre
Davis Parker, Khamani Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 35.25 #5 US#31 NY#13
Shand, Kevin Campus Magnet, NY
B-300 35.27 #5 pre
Shand, Kevin Campus Magnet, NY
B-300 35.33 #6
Grant, Javaun Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 35.35 #7
Lewis, Adrian (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 35.55 #6 pre US#46 NY#17
Davis Parker, Khamani Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 35.58 #7 pre
Grant, Javaun Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 35.78 #8 pre
Lewis, Adrian (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 36.10 #8
Stewart, Rohan Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 36.11 #9 pre
Sackes Bramble, Hakeem William H. Taft, NY
B-300 36.20 #10 pre
Campbell, Rumiko Harry S. Truman, NY
B-300 36.43 #11 pre NY#70
West, Matthew Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 36.73 #12 pre NY#89
Hewitt, Jason Harry S. Truman, NY
B-300 36.84 #13 pre
Patrice, Kyle Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 36.92 #14 pre
Latty, Jerome Springfield Gardens, NY
B-300 36.94 #15 pre
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-300 37.04 #16 pre
Betton, Michael (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 37.20 #17 pre
Bogle, Oneil (2010) Springfield Gardens, NY
B-300 37.23 #18 pre
Edmonds, Calvin James Madison, NY
B-300 37.40 #19 pre
Duffus, Yanik South Shore, NY
B-300 37.57 #20 pre
Turner, Shaquille Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-300 37.59 #21 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hemmans, Tevonne (2010) William E. Grady, NY
B-600 1:20.66 #1 US#6 NY#4
Mortel, Reginald (2010) Clara Barton, NY
B-600 1:21.02 #2 US#11 NY#6
Livingston, Strymar (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-600 1:21.06 #3
Simon, Daniel (2011) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:21.19 #4 US#12 NY#7
Walker, Damion (2011) Springfield, NY
B-600 1:21.59 #5 US#13 NY#8
Rollock, Fard (2010) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-600 1:21.95 #6 US#22 NY#13
henry, Gavin (2010) Midwood, NY
B-600 1:21.97 #7 US#24 NY#14
Pagan, Jonathan Herbert H. Lehman, NY
B-600 1:23.53 #8
Smalls, Ryan (2011) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-600 1:23.88 #9
Oubida, Bertrand (2010) William H. Taft, NY
B-600 1:23.93 #10
Rhodes, Robert (2012) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:24.74 #11
Samuel, Lyndon (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-600 1:25.03 #12 NY#66
Laroche, Wayne Martin Van Buren, NY
B-600 1:25.31 #13 NY#75
Turner, Shaquille Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-600 1:25.49 #14
CADIZ, CHONN Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-600 1:25.63 #15
Edmonds, Calvin James Madison, NY
B-600 1:25.82 #16 NY#94
Davis, Delroy Medgar Evers, NY
B-600 1:26.50 #17
Cato, Theodore Campus Magnet, NY
B-600 1:26.75 #18
Lewis, Joseph Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:26.78 #19
Cain, Eros Clara Barton, NY
B-600 1:27.54 #20

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marsh, Shevaun (2010) William E. Grady, NY
B-1000 2:32.47 #1
Avalos, Raul (2010) Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-1000 2:33.75 #2 US#59 NY#17
Prince, Hugh (2010) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:34.01 #3 US#63 NY#20
Malik, Zakariah Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-1000 2:37.39 #4 NY#53
Laroche, Wayne Martin Van Buren, NY
B-1000 2:37.52 #5 NY#54
Livingston, Strymar (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-1000 2:39.31 #6
Roseman, Aaron Bronx Of Science, NY
B-1000 2:41.25 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stapleton, Jason Curtis, NY
B-3200 9:54.63 #1
Coogan, Michael Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-3200 9:55.59 #2
Surkont, Konrad (2012) Stuyvesant, NY
B-3200 9:59.39 #3

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
CRAWFORD, KAREEM (2010) Curtis, NY
B-55H 7.45 #1 US#7 NY#1
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.66 #1 pre
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.67 #2
CRAWFORD, KAREEM (2010) Curtis, NY
B-55H 7.67 #2 pre
Farley Jr, Jose Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.72 #3 NY#12
ALEXANDER, NAQUAN Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.74 #4 NY#15
Bleary, Shevoy Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-55H 7.79 #3 pre
Chippy, Jason George Westinghouse, NY
B-55H 7.86 #5 NY#28
ALEXANDER, NAQUAN Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.88 #4 pre
Hewitt, Andre (2012) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-55H 7.89 #6 NY#29
Chippy, Jason George Westinghouse, NY
B-55H 7.92 #5 pre
Bleary, Shevoy Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-55H 7.93 #7
Farley Jr, Jose Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-55H 7.95 #6 pre
Ashton, Kenard East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-55H 7.96 #7 pre NY#38
Ashton, Kenard East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-55H 7.96 #8
Hewitt, Andre (2012) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-55H 7.99 #8 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sandiford, Oneil (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Scott, Henrique (2010) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2 NY#20
Dick, Stefan John F. Kennedy, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #3 NY#20

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Genius, Jason Medgar Evers, NY
B-LJ 22'1" #1
Sandiford, Oneil (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
B-LJ 21'11" #2 NY#24
Boston, Rolyce (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-LJ 21'8.75" #3
FRANCIS, WILLIAM East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-LJ 21'7" #4 NY#35

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owolabi, Olukayode (2010) Midwood, NY
B-TJ 47'3" #1 US#20 NY#4
Green, Shane (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-TJ 46'2" #2
Scott, Henrique (2010) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-TJ 45'6.5" #3 US#78 NY#18
Scott, Ronnie Lafayette, NY
B-TJ 44'2" #4 NY#39
FRANCIS, WILLIAM East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-TJ 43'7.25" #5
Guity, Edwin Herbert H. Lehman, NY
B-TJ 43'5" #6 NY#53
Mcdonald, Dujon Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 43'4" #7 NY#57
Rodriguez, Joshua Curtis, NY
B-TJ 42'3" #8 NY#86
Diggs, Anthony Campus Magnet, NY
B-TJ 41'11" #9
Redwood, Rom Herbert H. Lehman, NY
B-TJ 41'3" #10
Baamonde, Daniel Townsend Harris, NY
B-TJ 41'2" #11
Mcrae, Sherrod Campus Magnet, NY
B-TJ 41'0" #12

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyukliev, Radoslav Fiorello H. La Guardia, NY
B-SP 54'9.5" #1 US#81 NY#9
Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka (2011) Francis Lewis, NY
B-SP 51'1" #2
Grant, Nimrel (2010) Evander Childs, NY
B-SP 50'11.25" #3
Dorante, Scott Midwood, NY
B-SP 49'11.25" #4 NY#26
Minto, Kemar Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-SP 47'5.25" #5 NY#61

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x200 1:29.88 #1
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:29.90 #2
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:30.61 #1 pre
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:30.69 #3
Boys Relay Erasmus Hall Campus For Business, NY
B-4x200 1:30.77 #4 US#32 NY#8
Boys Relay Harry S. Truman, NY
B-4x200 1:30.98 #5 US#40 NY#11
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x200 1:31.16 #2 pre
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:31.69 #3 pre
Boys Relay Erasmus Hall Campus For Business, NY
B-4x200 1:32.69 #4 pre
Boys Relay Harry S. Truman, NY
B-4x200 1:32.71 #5 pre
Boys Relay Herbert H. Lehman, NY
B-4x200 1:33.25 #6 pre
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x200 1:33.46 #6
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x200 1:34.57 #7 pre
Boys Relay Canarsie, NY
B-4x200 1:34.79 #7
Boys Relay Canarsie, NY
B-4x200 1:35.02 #8 pre
Boys Relay James Madison, VA
B-4x200 1:35.20 #9 pre VA#45
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x200 1:35.27 #10 pre
Boys Relay Martin Van Buren, NY
B-4x200 1:35.59 #11 pre
Boys Relay Samuel Gompers, NY
B-4x200 1:35.64 #12 pre
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x200 1:36.00 #13 pre NY#77

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:23.41 #1
Boys Relay Clara Barton, NY
B-4x400 3:26.71 #2
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x400 3:27.82 #3
Boys Relay Springfield Gardens, NY
B-4x400 3:28.03 #4
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:28.05 #5
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x400 3:28.77 #6
Boys Relay Christopher Columbus, NY
B-4x400 3:29.33 #7 NY#36
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x400 3:30.49 #8
Boys Relay William H. Taft, NY
B-4x400 3:31.06 #9
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, NY
B-4x400 3:32.38 #10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay William E. Grady, NY
B-4x800 8:09.90 #1 NY#25
Boys Relay Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-4x800 8:11.77 #2
Boys Relay Stuyvesant, NY
B-4x800 8:12.28 #3 NY#29

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55 7.18 #1 pre
Caddle, Melissa (2010) Canarsie, NY
G-55 7.19 #1
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55 7.23 #2
Edwards, Camille (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.26 #3 NY#17
Edwards, Camille (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.28 #2 pre
Caddle, Melissa (2010) Canarsie, NY
G-55 7.28 #2 pre
Campbell, Kimberly (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.33 #4 pre NY#26
Cruickshank, Loraine (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55 7.34 #4 NY#30
Williams, Jetiea Far Rockaway, NY
G-55 7.36 #5 pre
Campbell, Kimberly (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.37 #5
Williams, Jetiea Far Rockaway, NY
G-55 7.37 #6
Cruickshank, Loraine (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55 7.41 #6 pre
Delotch, Charmaine (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55 7.43 #7 pre NY#44
Griffith, Cassie (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55 7.44 #8 pre
Lishty, Mya Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55 7.45 #9 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 38.21 #1 pre US#2 NY#2
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 38.84 #1
Leeke, Rachel (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 39.33 #2
Leeke, Rachel (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 39.55 #2 pre
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 39.97 #3 pre
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-300 40.48 #4 pre
Moise, Nyanka (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.59 #5 pre
Liverpool, Alesa Clara Barton, NY
G-300 40.70 #6 pre US#51 NY#19
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-300 40.77 #3
Moise, Nyanka (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.79 #4
Seaton, Shakele (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.91 #7 pre
Ashman, Sherrieann (2011) Prospect Heights, NY
G-300 41.07 #5
Ashman, Sherrieann (2011) Prospect Heights, NY
G-300 41.23 #8 pre
Thompson, Kerri (2010) Boys and Girls, NY
G-300 41.57 #9 pre
Cruickshank, Loraine (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-300 41.84 #10 pre NY#43
Seaton, Shakele (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 41.97 #6
Lambert, Katrina De Witt Clinton, NY
G-300 41.98 #11 pre
Flagg, Jasmen James Madison, NY
G-300 42.22 #12 pre NY#61
Pierre, Kassandra (2012) Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-300 42.30 #13 pre
Blue, Linda (2012) Paul Robeson, NY
G-300 42.51 #14 pre
Baker, Christina Christopher Columbus, NY
G-300 42.57 #15 pre NY#78
Okpala, Ugonna (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 42.71 #16 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moise, Nyanka (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-600 1:34.82 #1 US#16 NY#7
Mars, Annis Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:34.95 #2 US#19 NY#9
Seaton, Shakele (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-600 1:35.01 #3
Samura, Fatoumata De Witt Clinton, NY
G-600 1:35.63 #4 US#22 NY#10
Brooks, Karim Port Richmond, NY
G-600 1:38.39 #5 US#57 NY#27
Thomas, Dominique (2010) Campus Magnet, NY
G-600 1:38.76 #6 US#74 NY#35
Hyde, Shanique Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:39.20 #7 NY#45
Blue, Linda (2012) Paul Robeson, NY
G-600 1:40.72 #8 NY#79
Clerk, Charisma Curtis, NY
G-600 1:41.21 #9 NY#94

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tate, Alaine (2010) Bayside, NY
G-1000 2:57.29 #1
Killebrew, Brittney (2010) James Madison, NY
G-1000 3:02.22 #2 NY#35
White, Jonelle (2010) Midwood, NY
G-1000 3:04.47 #3 NY#60
Adams, Brittney (2012) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-1000 3:06.41 #4 NY#78

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tate, Alaine (2010) Bayside, NY
G-1500 4:54.75 #1
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1500 4:54.93 #2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 7.98 #1 pre
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.00 #1
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.42 #2 US#72 NY#14
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.51 #2 pre
Lewis, Renee (2010) Midwood, NY
G-55H 8.53 #3 pre NY#16
Kamate, Aichaton (2010) Campus Magnet, NY
G-55H 8.55 #3 NY#20
Lewis, Renee (2010) Midwood, NY
G-55H 8.55 #4
Ahrendts, Marisa Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55H 8.73 #4 pre
Ahrendts, Marisa Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55H 8.77 #5
Outram, Kenya South Shore, NY
G-55H 8.80 #5 pre NY#38
Cudjoe, Khadijah (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55H 8.80 #6 NY#38
Outram, Kenya South Shore, NY
G-55H 8.99 #7
Doyle, Shenique Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-55H 9.00 #8 NY#53

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1 NY#10
Johnson, Nacia (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #2 NY#26

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Camille (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 18'1" #1
Johnson, Nacia (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-LJ 17'5.5" #2
HENRY, VERONICA Springfield, NY
G-LJ 17'0.25" #3
Grant, Simone (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-LJ 16'10" #4
Oliver, Imani (2010) Midwood, NY
G-LJ 16'10" #5 NY#37

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oliver, Imani (2010) Midwood, NY
G-TJ 38'3" #1
Haywood, Tsian (2011) Clinton, NY
G-TJ 36'5" #2 NY#22
Grant, Simone (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-TJ 35'10.25" #3 NY#28
Edwards, Camille (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 35'5" #4 NY#35
CHARLES, TANIKA (2010) Clara Barton, NY
G-TJ 34'11" #5
Dunn, Ethanity (2013) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-TJ 33'7" #6
HENRY, VERONICA Springfield, NY
G-TJ 33'4" #7
Brooks, Karim Port Richmond, NY
G-TJ 33'1" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broomfield, Brittany (2011) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-SP 39'8.5" #1 NY#7
Delotch, Charmaine (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-SP 33'1.75" #2 NY#79

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:41.72 #1
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x200 1:41.95 #2
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:42.30 #1 pre
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x200 1:44.10 #2 pre
Girls Relay Campus Magnet, NY
G-4x200 1:44.80 #3 pre
Girls Relay Campus Magnet, NY
G-4x200 1:45.34 #3
Girls Relay Midwood, NY
G-4x200 1:46.13 #4
Girls Relay Midwood, NY
G-4x200 1:46.80 #4 pre
Girls Relay Canarsie, NY
G-4x200 1:47.40 #5 pre
Girls Relay William H. Taft, NY
G-4x200 1:47.70 #6 pre NY#25
Girls Relay Canarsie, NY
G-4x200 1:47.75 #5
Girls Relay William H. Taft, NY
G-4x200 1:49.06 #6
Girls Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
G-4x200 1:49.30 #7 NY#45
Girls Relay Clara Barton, NY
G-4x200 1:49.50 #7 pre
Girls Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
G-4x200 1:49.70 #8 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x400 3:50.45 #1
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 3:57.17 #2 US#20 NY#8
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 3:58.31 #3
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 4:08.20 #4
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x400 4:08.45 #5
Girls Relay Midwood, NY
G-4x400 4:09.44 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x800 9:38.49 #1
Girls Relay Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-4x800 9:53.40 #2 NY#36


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State