Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 1 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-01-27
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Rodane Mahopac, NY
B-55 6.56 #1 NY#21
Rouse, Leroy (2010) Arlington, NY
B-55 6.59 #1
Thevenin, Aaron Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.59 #2 NY#30
Rouse, Leroy (2010) Arlington, NY
B-55 6.60 #2
Essex, David Woodlands, NY
B-55 6.68 #3 NY#53
Essex, David Woodlands, NY
B-55 6.69 #3
Thevenin, Aaron Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.70 #4
Turner, Tareek Florence, AL
B-55 6.73 #5 AL#74
Dorsainvil, Winslow (2011) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.76 #6
Ogubagu, Kem Lincoln, NY
B-55 6.77 #7
Malivert, Rosnack Nyack, NY
B-55 6.77 #7
Recine, Nat (2010) Bronxville, NY
B-55 6.78 #9
Haddad, Sid Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.79 #10
Turner, Tareek Florence, AL
B-55 6.79 #4
Robinson, Rodane Mahopac, NY
B-55 6.79 #5
Burnside, Darien (2011) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.83 #11
Casario, Anthony Westlake, NY
B-55 6.84 #12

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 35.46 #1
Hunter, Kevin (2012) Pawling, NY
B-300 35.60 #2
Al-Doori, Zaid (2011) Harrison, NY
B-300 35.80 #3 US#70 NY#24
Cetoute, Geraldo Spring Valley, NY
B-300 36.04 #4 NY#36
Sainvil, Kevin (2010) Woodlands, NY
B-300 36.08 #5
Merchan, Ken Woodlands, NY
B-300 36.39 #6 NY#66
Jones, Nazerene Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 36.53 #7
Glanzman, Adam Edgemont, NY
B-300 37.69 #8
Ranzato, Aj Suffern, NY
B-300 37.87 #9
Lorenzi, Chris Beacon, NY
B-300 37.92 #10

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Humphrey, Carter (2011) Yorktown, NY
B-600 1:23.33 #1
Landry, Dylan North Rockland, NY
B-600 1:24.03 #2
Shapiro, Alex (2010) Beacon, NY
B-600 1:24.11 #3
Gager, Mac (2010) Rye, NY
B-600 1:24.34 #4 US#83 NY#45
McDonnell, Shawn Brewster, NY
B-600 1:24.91 #5
Augustin, Andi (2012) Nanuet, NY
B-600 1:25.89 #6
Hodge, Greg (2012) Brewster, NY
B-600 1:26.08 #7
Whitney, Brendan Beacon, NY
B-600 1:26.10 #8
Schwartz, Ben (2011) Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-600 1:26.44 #9
Moore, Davon Mount Vernon, NY
B-600 1:26.53 #10
Usukumah, Matthew Scarsdale, NY
B-600 1:26.92 #11
King, Rinchen Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-600 1:26.99 #12
Doster, Stephen Lourdes, NY
B-600 1:27.49 #13

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kumar, Manu (2010) Yorktown, NY
B-1000 2:34.84 #1
Mitchell, Jamie (2010) Fox Lane, NY
B-1000 2:34.98 #2
Hallas, Branden Clarkstown South, NY
B-1000 2:35.98 #3
Decker, Justin (2011) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:36.89 #4
Debronsky, Mike (2010) Beacon, NY
B-1000 2:37.18 #5 NY#47
Cioffoletti, Chris Byram Hills, NY
B-1000 2:41.29 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Merenda, Eddie (2012) Arlington, NY
B-1600 4:24.67 #1
Matthew, Soyk White Plains, NY
B-1600 4:27.89 #2
Saliani, Julian (2010) Irvington, NY
B-1600 4:28.38 #3
Garcia, Jorge Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-1600 4:29.77 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Naglieri, James (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-3200 9:38.78 #1 NY#19
Robinson, Max (2010) Rye, NY
B-3200 9:38.89 #2 NY#20
Quamily, Harrison (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-3200 9:40.41 #3
Hughes, Nick (2010) North Rockland, NY
B-3200 9:49.37 #4
Mallon, Conor (2010) North Rockland, NY
B-3200 9:56.79 #5 NY#76

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-55H 7.61 #1
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-55H 7.77 #1
Henry, John (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.80 #2 NY#18
Pickett, Nate (2010) Arlington, NY
B-55H 7.80 #3 NY#18
Shinn, Joe New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.81 #2 NY#21
Shinn, Joe New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.84 #4
St., Philip New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.91 #3 NY#30
Henry, John (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.91 #3
Pickett, Nate (2010) Arlington, NY
B-55H 7.91 #3
St., Philip New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.95 #5
Montalvo, Andres New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.95 #6 NY#36
Congress, Anthony North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.97 #6 NY#41
Congress, Anthony North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.98 #7
James, Deon New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.99 #8 NY#45
Moseley, Malcolm New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 8.00 #9 NY#46

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simmons, Julius Clarkstown South, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #1 NY#20
DiNardo, Jason (2011) Brewster, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2 NY#20

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Federowicz, Andrew (2010) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-LJ 21'5.25" #1
Shapiro, Alex (2010) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 21'4.5" #2 NY#37
Shapiro, Alex (2010) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 21'4.25" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-TJ 44'11" #1 NY#25
Thomas, Johnson White Plains, NY
B-TJ 44'9.75" #1 NY#28
Thomas, Johnson White Plains, NY
B-TJ 44'9.75" #2
Bien-Aime, Nicholas (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 44'5.5" #3 NY#33
Joaceus, Ray Suffern, NY
B-TJ 44'2" #2
Joaceus, Ray Suffern, NY
B-TJ 44'2" #4 NY#39
Aspinall, Kristian North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 43'9.5" #3
Aspinall, Kristian North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 43'9.5" #5 NY#46
Bien-Aime, Nicholas (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 43'7" #4
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-TJ 43'7" #4
Buonocore, Paul Harrison, NY
B-TJ 42'8.75" #6 NY#74
Ramsey, Chris Byram Hills, NY
B-TJ 41'3.5" #7
Thelemarque, Carm North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 41'2.75" #8
Reid, Malcolm Briarcliff, NY
B-TJ 41'1" #9
Bowen, Kevin (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-TJ 41'1" #9
Green, Matt Clarkstown North, NY
B-TJ 41'0" #11

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yamoah, Jordan (2011) Arlington, NY
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Kaydon (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-SP 56'0" #1
Fox, Joseph (2010) Clarkstown South, NY
B-SP 53'4.5" #2
Palermo, Henry Bronxville, NY
B-SP 48'2" #3

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, James (2010) Beacon, NY
B-WT 58'7" #1
Weintraub, Harry (2010) Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-WT 57'0" #2
Fox, Joseph (2010) Clarkstown South, NY
B-WT 53'10" #3 NY#11
Roth, JamesD (2012) Nanuet, NY
B-WT 47'4" #4 NY#17
Summers, Brandon (2010) John Jay, NY
B-WT 46'4" #5
Crowley, John Somers, NY
B-WT 45'0" #6 NY#23

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:33.06 #1
Boys Relay Franklin D. Roosevelt, NY
B-4x200 1:33.31 #2 NY#29
Boys Relay Woodlands, NY
B-4x200 1:33.92 #3 NY#34
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x200 1:34.01 #4
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x200 1:34.92 #5 NY#52
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x200 1:35.31 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:22.50 #1
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x400 3:22.69 #2 US#13 NY#6
Boys Relay Somers, NY
B-4x400 3:32.10 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x800 8:01.32 #1
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x800 8:04.96 #2
Boys Relay Byram Hills, NY
B-4x800 8:10.72 #3
Boys Relay Yorktown, NY
B-4x800 8:13.72 #4
Boys Relay Pawling, NY
B-4x800 8:17.26 #5 NY#41
Boys Relay Somers, NY
B-4x800 8:17.47 #6

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-55 7.15 #1 US#47 NY#7
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-55 7.27 #1
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55 7.29 #2
Alexander, Tori Beacon, NY
G-55 7.30 #3
Alexander, Tori Beacon, NY
G-55 7.35 #2
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55 7.44 #3

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 39.24 #1
Mindingall, Shamika (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
G-300 40.46 #2 US#36 NY#14
Mallinson, Kaitlin (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-300 40.60 #3 US#44 NY#18
Bernasconi, Allie (2010) John Jay, NY
G-300 42.23 #4
Teevens, Shannon Yorktown, NY
G-300 42.37 #5 NY#69
Brown, Jessica Spring Valley, NY
G-300 42.72 #6 NY#83
Holmes, Nia Woodlands, NY
G-300 42.80 #7
Peterkin, Tyler (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-300 42.90 #8
Lafayette, Marissa Edgemont, NY
G-300 42.98 #9

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-600 1:33.63 #1 US#5 NY#3
Walsh, Kristen (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-600 1:34.75 #2 US#13 NY#6
Banks, Anima (2012) Mamaroneck, NY
G-600 1:35.82 #3 US#24 NY#12
Sarmiento, Nina (2012) Harrison, NY
G-600 1:36.17 #4 US#27 NY#14
McNally, Meg (2011) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:37.26 #5
Williams, Kamilah (2011) White Plains, NY
G-600 1:37.91 #6 US#47 NY#23
Bernasconi, Daniella (2011) John Jay, NY
G-600 1:39.54 #7
Goff, Maggie Bronxville, NY
G-600 1:40.03 #8 NY#58
Adler, Sarah (2013) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:41.85 #9

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miers, Henrietta (2010) Bronxville, NY
G-1000 2:55.27 #1 US#16 NY#9
Kendzor, Jessica (2010) JFK Catholic, NY
G-1000 2:56.72 #2 US#27 NY#12
Kohlbrenner, Caile (2011) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1000 2:58.34 #3 US#44 NY#19
Golding, Shanel (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-1000 3:04.19 #4
Sanford, Victoria (2010) Arlington, NY
G-1000 3:05.76 #5
Casin-Silva, Carolina (2012) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-1000 3:06.06 #6
Loniewski, Emma Tappan Zee, NY
G-1000 3:06.67 #7 NY#83
Guerin, Kerry (2012) Pearl River, NY
G-1000 3:06.69 #8 NY#84

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMahon, Hayley (2011) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:36.46 #1 US#8 NY#5
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-1500 4:40.97 #2 US#17 NY#11
Talt, Gina (2011) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:43.24 #3 US#20 NY#14
Jo, Taylor (2012) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:47.65 #4
Nesi, Nicki (2012) Pelham Memorial, NY
G-1500 4:52.88 #5
Hekker, Elizabeth North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:54.82 #6
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) Brewster, NY
G-1500 4:57.54 #7

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sorna, Rachel (2010) Arlington, NY
G-3000 10:16.47 #1 US#32 NY#19
Nesi, Nicki (2012) Pelham Memorial, NY
G-3000 10:16.49 #2
Svoboda, Ursala (2013) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:19.75 #3
Singer, Emily Harrison, NY
G-3000 10:34.90 #4 NY#49
Lazare, Libby (2010) Pleasantville, NY
G-3000 10:39.82 #5 NY#56
Jelinek, Caitlin (2010) Pawling, NY
G-3000 10:43.70 #6 NY#69

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cummings, Nicole (2010) Peekskill, NY
G-55H 8.23 #1
Cummings, Nicole (2010) Peekskill, NY
G-55H 8.29 #1
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-55H 8.31 #2 US#38 NY#8
Sainvil, Diana (2010) Woodlands, NY
G-55H 8.36 #2
Sainvil, Diana (2010) Woodlands, NY
G-55H 8.39 #3
Voss, Lauren (2012) Nyack, NY
G-55H 8.39 #3 US#59 NY#12
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-55H 8.41 #4
Voss, Lauren (2012) Nyack, NY
G-55H 8.42 #4
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.43 #5
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.53 #5
Egbuta, Amanda (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.54 #6 NY#17
Egbuta, Amanda (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.58 #6
Goldberg, Jessica New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.87 #7 NY#44

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Talay, Megan (2010) Irvington, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Gale, Sally (2011) Nyack, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 19'6.5" #1
Cummings, Nicole (2010) Peekskill, NY
G-LJ 17'11.5" #2
Egbuta, Amanda (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 17'2.75" #3
Moore, Margaret (2011) Pearl River, NY
G-LJ 17'0" #2
Moore, Margaret (2011) Pearl River, NY
G-LJ 17'0" #4 NY#29
Alexander, Tori Beacon, NY
G-LJ 16'8.5" #5 NY#46
Egbuta, Amanda (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 16'8.25" #3
Cummings, Nicole (2010) Peekskill, NY
G-LJ 16'7.5" #4
Alexander, Tori Beacon, NY
G-LJ 16'7.5" #4

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Olivia (2010) Lourdes, NY
G-TJ 37'0.75" #1
Stevens, Olivia (2010) Lourdes, NY
G-TJ 35'8.5" #1
McCrae, Michelle Mount Vernon, NY
G-TJ 35'8" #2 NY#29
Gabriel, Samantha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-TJ 35'8" #3 NY#29
Gabriel, Samantha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-TJ 35'6.25" #2
Hamilton, Christina (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 35'2" #4
McCrae, Michelle Mount Vernon, NY
G-TJ 35'0" #3
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-TJ 34'11.75" #4 NY#51
Connell, Amanda (2010) Tappan Zee, NY
G-TJ 34'4.75" #5
Connell, Amanda (2010) Tappan Zee, NY
G-TJ 34'4.25" #5
Hamilton, Christina (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 33'9.75" #6
Etkind, Jamie Clarkstown North, NY
G-TJ 33'9" #6
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-TJ 33'8.5" #7
Etkind, Jamie Clarkstown North, NY
G-TJ 33'6.5" #7
Eicher, Caroline Pelham Memorial, NY
G-TJ 33'1.25" #8

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leonardi, Carissa (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-PV 11'6" #1
Botvin, Caroline (2011) Scarsdale, NY
G-PV 10'0" #2
Murphy, Claire (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-PV 10'0" #2
Zagroba, Sara Ursuline, NY
G-PV 10'0" #4 NY#21

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Amazan, Natasha (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 37'11.5" #1 NY#14
Graham, Natasha (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 37'1.25" #2 NY#17
Henry, Tiffany Edgemont, NY
G-SP 37'0.25" #3 NY#19
Raglan, Regina (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 35'3.25" #4 NY#37
Hoover, Kristine (2010) Arlington, NY
G-SP 34'11" #5
Mclean, Ashai New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 34'10.5" #6
Zmuidins, Kristine Somers, NY
G-SP 34'5.5" #7 NY#47
Roberts, Desiree Suffern, NY
G-SP 33'2" #8

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:42.93 #1
Girls Relay Spring Valley, NY
G-4x200 1:47.01 #2
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:47.85 #3 NY#26
Girls Relay Woodlands, NY
G-4x200 1:48.81 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 3:59.43 #1
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:01.00 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:19.19 #1
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x800 9:40.98 #2
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x800 9:45.85 #3
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x800 9:50.21 #4
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-4x800 9:51.92 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State