Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 2 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-02-27
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: U at Albany, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierre, Web Middletown, OH
B-55 6.72 #1
Brown, Darin Middletown, NY
B-55 6.72 #1 pre
Brown, Darin Middletown, NY
B-55 6.73 #2
Jackson, Shane (2013) Monticello, NY
B-55 6.76 #3
Pierre, Web Middletown, OH
B-55 6.78 #2 pre
Evans, Taj (2011) Pine Bush, NY
B-55 6.78 #4
Jackson, Shane (2013) Monticello, NY
B-55 6.81 #3 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCollin, Justin (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-300 37.02 #1
McCollin, Justin (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-300 37.64 #1 pre
Caesar, Nick (2010) Washingtonville, NY
B-300 37.69 #2 pre
Moore, Brendan (2010) Tri-Valley, OH
B-300 37.73 #4 pre
Jackson, Shane (2013) Monticello, NY
B-300 37.95 #5 pre
Contini, Alanzo (2011) Washingtonville, NY
B-300 38.00 #3 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mosley, Mel (2011) Middletown, NY
B-600 1:22.39 #1
Patterson, Randy (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-600 1:23.28 #2
Conti, Matt (2010) Shaker, NY
B-600 1:24.00 #1
Herman, Christopher (2010) Shaker, NY
B-600 1:24.20 #2
Fernandez, Chris (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
B-600 1:24.50 #3
Subran, Daryl (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-600 1:24.72 #3
Grosso, Kevin (2010) Warwick Valley, NY
B-600 1:25.08 #4
Crawford, Matt (2012) Bethlehem, NY
B-600 1:26.40 #4
Sainato, Giancarlo (2012) Colonie Central, NY
B-600 1:26.40 #5
Austin, Casey (2010) Pine Plains, NY
B-600 1:27.90 #5

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Pat Gloversville, NY
B-1000 2:30.60 #1
Tobias, Alney (2010) Lansingburg, NY
B-1000 2:31.60 #2
Bennett, Devin (2010) Ballston Spa, NY
B-1000 2:33.30 #3
Marthy, David (2011) Shaker, NY
B-1000 2:34.00 #4
Doran, James (2010) La Salle Ins, NY
B-1000 2:35.70 #5
Brennan, Ryan (2011) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-1000 2:35.91 #1
Albino, Jake (2010) Minisink Valley, NY
B-1000 2:38.22 #2
House, Michael (2010) Valley Central, NY
B-1000 2:38.77 #3
Pagano, Marshall (2011) Niskayuna, NY
B-1000 2:39.60 #6
Smith, Brian (2011) Pine Bush, NY
B-1000 2:40.46 #4
Coughlin, Eamonn (2011) La Salle Ins, NY
B-1000 2:40.90 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Dan (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-1600 4:23.50 #1
Maughan, Scott (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
B-1600 4:24.20 #2
Egan, Ryan (2010) Shaker, NY
B-1600 4:25.30 #3
Place, Sam (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-1600 4:25.40 #4
Zaid, Yosef (2010) Bethlehem, NY
B-1600 4:25.40 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ubriaco, Otis (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3200 9:31.10 #1
Groves, Max (2010) Ballston Spa, NY
B-3200 9:39.20 #2
Wegner, Kyle (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 9:39.80 #3
Hehir, Martin (2011) Washingtonville, NY
B-3200 9:51.13 #1
Proscia, Hunter (2012) Eldred, NY
B-3200 9:52.79 #2
Richards, David (2010) Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
B-3200 9:59.70 #4

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Terry (2011) Pine Bush, NY
B-55H 8.00 #1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stefanowicz, Jimmy (2011) Kingston, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morris, Kareem (2010) Albany, TX
B-LJ 22'7.75" #1
Buehler, Paul (2010) Bethlehem, NY
B-LJ 22'4.5" #2
Lindo, Jamar Middletown, OH
B-LJ 21'8.75" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lindo, Jamar Middletown, OH
B-TJ 44'6" #1
Buehler, Paul (2010) Bethlehem, NY
B-TJ 44'5" #1
Washington, Tyler (2010) La Salle Ins, NY
B-TJ 43'8.25" #2
Jebb, Alex (2010) Cornwall Central, NY
B-TJ 43'4.75" #2
King, Gerald Eldred, NY
B-TJ 42'2" #3
Rosborough, Tim (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-TJ 42'0.5" #4
Tillman, Korey (2010) Schenectady, NY
B-TJ 41'7.25" #3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schettino, Alex (2010) Albany, TX
B-PV 14'6" #1
Putnan, Dan (2010) Wallkill, NY
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Shane (2010) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-SP 57'9" #1 US#29 NY#3
Borriello, AJ Ellenville, NY
B-SP 51'8.5" #1
Prendergast, Tyler (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-SP 49'4" #2
Russo, Anthony (2011) Ballston Spa, NY
B-SP 49'3" #3
Lewis, Nequan Shaker, NY
B-SP 48'9.25" #4
Mendez, Carlos (2011) Shaker, NY
B-SP 48'1.75" #5
Erno, Chris Ballston Spa, NY
B-SP 47'10.5" #7

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prendergast, Tyler (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-WT 62'2.75" #1
Servino, T.J. (2011) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-WT 61'3.5" #1
Thomas, Mark (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
B-WT 51'2.25" #2
Warden, Bobby (2010) Eldred, NY
B-WT 45'3.25" #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Middletown, OH
B-4x200 1:32.18 #1 US#86 OH#15
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x200 1:33.34 #1 pre
Boys Relay Middletown, OH
B-4x200 1:33.59 #4 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x400 3:30.50 #1
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x400 3:32.90 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x800 8:08.68 #1
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x800 8:10.80 #1
Boys Relay Ballston Spa, NY
B-4x800 8:13.90 #2

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierantozzi, Rachel (2010) Millbrook, NC
G-55 7.40 #1
Dunnigan, Jessica (2011) Liberty, NY
G-55 7.45 #2
Pierantozzi, Rachel (2010) Millbrook, NC
G-55 7.46 #1 pre
Mitchell, Jennifer (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55 7.48 #2 pre
Dunnigan, Jessica (2011) Liberty, NY
G-55 7.49 #3 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Passalaqua, Amber (2010) Pine Bush, NY
G-300 42.72 #1
Passalaqua, Amber (2010) Pine Bush, NY
G-300 42.84 #1 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zelenoy, Christina (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-600 1:36.43 #1
MacDonald, Margaret (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-600 1:37.20 #1
Miller, Rachel (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-600 1:37.20 #2
Gray, Cynthia (2012) Pine Bush, NY
G-600 1:37.22 #3
Boughtwood, Anna Columbia, ID
G-600 1:37.80 #2
Isabelle, Laura (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-600 1:38.20 #3
Crisafulli, Sam (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-600 1:38.90 #4
Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) Niskayuna, NY
G-600 1:40.40 #5
Farley, Katie (2010) Niskayuna, NY
G-600 1:40.60 #6
Brooks, Jillian (2011) Kingston, NY
G-600 1:41.26 #4
Coughlin, Christin (2011) Shaker, NY
G-600 1:42.00 #7

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patrignelli, Megan (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-1000 2:55.24 #1
Greibesland, Lillian (2010) Warwick Valley, NY
G-1000 2:55.33 #2
Bellon, Brianne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1000 2:55.90 #1
Borroughs, Amanda (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1000 2:56.30 #2
Simonson, Danika (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1000 2:57.60 #3
Hehir, Lauren (2012) Washingtonville, NY
G-1000 3:00.19 #3
Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) Ballston Spa, NY
G-1000 3:01.70 #4
Peterson, Mallory (2012) Millbrook, NC
G-1000 3:02.67 #4
Valero, Kerri (2011) Niskayuna, NY
G-1000 3:03.30 #5
Hock, Taylor Pine Bush, NY
G-1000 3:05.08 #5

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waligurski, Emily (2013) Onteora, NY
G-1500 4:42.52 #1
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:44.40 #1
Predmore, Lizzie (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:44.90 #2
Maloy, Catherine (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-1500 4:49.50 #3
Cyrus, Rachael (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
G-1500 4:50.40 #4
Celorio, Becky Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-1500 4:50.40 #5
Ventarola, Meaghan (2012) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-1500 4:52.00 #2
Treichel, Katie (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:54.10 #6
Irving, Nicole (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:55.70 #7
Fasano, Amanda (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-1500 4:57.70 #3
Freestone, Brianna (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:59.60 #8
Esselmen, Kelsey (2013) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-1500 4:59.99 #4

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-3000 9:53.71 #1
Irving, Nicole (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 10:07.80 #1
Henningson, Roxanne (2010) Greenwich, NY
G-3000 10:14.60 #2
King, Sydney (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:17.20 #3
Goutos, Cassandra (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:30.50 #4
Dwyer, Deidre (2012) Spackenkill, NY
G-3000 10:30.82 #2
Cavalluzzo, Holly (2013) Valley Central, NY
G-3000 10:34.55 #3
O'Donnell, Elizabeth (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-3000 10:39.18 #4
Westcott, Jordan (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 10:41.00 #5

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.28 #1
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-55H 8.35 #1 pre
Wickes, Sara (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-55H 8.75 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palmer, Sarah (2011) Schuylerville, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Grant, Ashley (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Kennedy, Theresa (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Passalaqua, Amber (2010) Pine Bush, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Nesich, Hannah (2010) Hoosic Valley, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 17'3.75" #1
Kennedy, Theresa (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 17'3.5" #2
Hudson, Soroya (2010) Cornwall Central, NY
G-LJ 16'10.75" #1
Nesich, Hannah (2010) Hoosic Valley, NY
G-LJ 16'9.75" #3
Dunnigan, Jessica (2011) Liberty, NY
G-LJ 16'7.75" #2
Gatta, Makala (2010) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-LJ 16'7.75" #4

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wickes, Sara (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-TJ 37'7" #1
Hudson, Soroya (2010) Cornwall Central, NY
G-TJ 37'5.5" #2
Mitchell, Jennifer (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-TJ 37'3.25" #3
Boone, Tiyi (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-TJ 36'7.5" #4
Ciraulo, Jessica (2010) Mohonasen, NY
G-TJ 36'1.75" #1
Kennedy, Theresa (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-TJ 35'10.25" #2
Rebehn, Emily (2010) Averill Park, NY
G-TJ 35'5.5" #3 NY#33
Shapiro, Molly (2012) Schenectady, NY
G-TJ 35'0.75" #4
Vandenburgh, Emily (2012) Shaker, NY
G-TJ 34'0.75" #5
Dunnigan, Jessica (2011) Liberty, NY
G-TJ 33'9" #5
Douglas, Amy (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
G-TJ 33'1.25" #6

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kunst, Kailee (2010) Glens Falls, NY
G-PV 10'6" #1
Leahey, Kayla (2010) Warwick Valley, NY
G-PV 10'6" #1
Weekes, Maddesen (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-PV 10'0" #2 NY#21

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kolbi (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-SP 40'1.75" #1 US#74 NY#6
Seeley, Meghan (2010) Hudson Falls, NY
G-SP 40'1.5" #2
Gonzales, Amelia (2011) Ballston Spa, NY
G-SP 38'2.25" #3
Gordon, Savannah (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 35'10.5" #4
Benjamin, Kelsie (2011) Whitehall, NY
G-SP 35'7.5" #5
Darby, Dominique (2012) Tri-Valley, NY
G-SP 34'9" #1
Hartwell, Courtney (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-SP 34'1.5" #6
Mollahan, Katherine (2013) Cornwall Central, NY
G-SP 34'1" #2
Pittman, Aaliyah (2013) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-SP 34'0.75" #3
Neguch, Natalya (2011) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-SP 33'6.75" #4 NY#67

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darby, Dominique (2012) Tri-Valley, NY
G-WT 44'3.25" #1
Gordon, Savannah (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-WT 40'3.75" #1
Polonco, Jazmin (2010) Minisink Valley, NY
G-WT 39'3.25" #2
Khan, Tehnyat (2010) Tri-Valley, OH
G-WT 36'2.25" #3
Remouns, Yumiko (2010) Washingtonville, NY
G-WT 35'10.25" #4
Galdun, Janine (2011) Minisink Valley, NY
G-WT 35'7.5" #5
Furman, Heidi (2012) Tri-Valley, NY
G-WT 35'3.25" #6
Galdun, Jaclyn (2011) Minisink Valley, NY
G-WT 35'1.5" #7
Huefer, Jenna (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-WT 34'0.5" #2
Hanson, Shannon (2010) Eldred, NY
G-WT 32'9" #8
Reph, Sabrina (2010) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-WT 31'9" #9

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x200 1:49.10 #1
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-4x200 1:49.22 #1
Girls Relay Shaker, NY
G-4x200 1:49.50 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 4:07.30 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:19.00 #1
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x800 9:25.90 #2
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-4x800 9:35.13 #1
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x800 9:44.25 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State