Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Long Island Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-02-27
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: St Anthonys HS, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.59 #1
Myrtil, Abdias (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55 6.68 #2 NY#53
Scala, Tom Longwood, NY
B-55 6.76 #3
McCord, Daniel (2011) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55 6.80 #4

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farmer, Patrick (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-300 34.86 #1
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-300 34.89 #2
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-300 35.97 #3
Aultman, Demarr (2010) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 35.98 #4 US#94 NY#32
Boyce, Azeem St. John The Baptist, NY
B-300 36.53 #5
Foster-Felder, Ashanti (2010) Freeport, NY
B-300 36.70 #6 NY#88
Doughty, Andre (2010) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-300 36.74 #7
Goodwin, Tresean (2012) Uniondale, NY
B-300 36.76 #1 NY#95
Joseph, Djovanny (2010) Holy Trinity, NY
B-300 36.82 #8
Samples, Darrius (2012) Hauppauge, NY
B-300 36.96 #2
DiDominica, Steven Chaminade, NY
B-300 37.03 #9
Erazo, George (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-300 37.03 #9
Laub, Owen (2011) Southampton, NY
B-300 37.07 #11
Derenoncourt, Sheldon (2011) Bellport, NY
B-300 37.18 #12
Prevost, Jonathan Holy Trinity, NY
B-300 37.25 #13
Budd, Ryan (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-300 37.45 #14

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Granata, Matthew (2010) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-600 1:21.60 #1 US#14 NY#9
Hazzard, Payton (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
B-600 1:22.21 #2 US#28 NY#16
Mituniewicz, Austin (2011) Holy Trinity, NY
B-600 1:24.03 #3 US#72 NY#37
Perrier, Greg (2011) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-600 1:25.00 #4 NY#64
Lewis, David (2010) Freeport, NY
B-600 1:25.31 #5 NY#75
Fuller, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-600 1:25.90 #6
Martinez, Kevin (2010) Deer Park, NY
B-600 1:26.35 #7
Petsky, Nicholas Chaminade, NY
B-600 1:26.70 #8
Gilleeny, Ryan (2011) Ward Melville, NY
B-600 1:27.33 #9
Legere, Kyle (2010) Freeport, NY
B-600 1:27.54 #10

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Raseman, Quinn (2010) Ward Melville, NY
B-1000 2:33.91 #1 US#60 NY#18
Collazos, Nicholas (2011) Southampton, NY
B-1000 2:38.12 #2 NY#66
Palafox, Derek (2012) Bellport, NY
B-1000 2:39.44 #3 NY#95

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Denis, Dan (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-1600 4:23.95 #1 NY#5
Snak, James (2010) Smithtown West, NY
B-1600 4:26.94 #2 NY#28
Saavedra, Alex (2011) Sachem East, NY
B-1600 4:27.83 #3 NY#34
Windisch, Ben (2010) Walt Whitman, NY
B-1600 4:28.62 #4 NY#38

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walshak, Kenneth (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:36.39 #1
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-3200 9:51.64 #2 NY#56
Siegel, Daniel (2011) Great Neck South, NY
B-3200 9:53.07 #3

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.69 #1
Pardo, Elijah (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-55H 7.77 #2
Cole, Jerome (2010) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-55H 7.82 #3
Jackson, Drayke (2010) Northport, NY
B-55H 7.83 #4 NY#25
Lang, Kieran (2010) Wheatley, NY
B-55H 7.94 #5 NY#34
Mandat, Marvin (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-55H 7.97 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Justin (2011) Floral Park Memorial, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miles, Walter (2010) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 21'11.5" #1
Edwards, Jair (2010) Westbury, NY
B-LJ 21'11.25" #2 NY#23
Friedman, David (2010) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-LJ 21'2" #3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Jair (2010) Westbury, NY
B-TJ 44'10" #1
Hatcher, Treval (2011) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 43'6" #2
Howell, Kyle (2011) Manhasset, NY
B-TJ 42'0.5" #3
williams, kevin (2012) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 41'10.5" #4
Cooley, Warner (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
B-TJ 41'9" #5
Ford, Tom (2011) East Meadow, NY
B-TJ 41'5.5" #6

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schafer, Sasha (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 14'3" #1 NY#7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haghighi, Joshua (2010) Wheatley, NY
B-SP 61'1" #1
Smith, Michael (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-SP 53'3.5" #2
Blackman, Sean (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-SP 49'6.25" #3
Denis, Jimmy (2010) Longwood, NY
B-SP 49'1.5" #4

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitfield, Bentley (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 50'8" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:31.33 #1
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x200 1:33.29 #2 NY#27
Boys Relay Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-4x200 1:33.50 #3 NY#32
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, NY
B-4x200 1:35.71 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x400 3:26.43 #1
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x400 3:28.15 #2 NY#29
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x400 3:28.28 #3
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:31.74 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 8:04.62 #1
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 8:17.20 #2

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-55 7.45 #1 NY#51
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) Manhasset, NY
G-55 7.48 #2 NY#62
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-55 7.49 #3

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) Manhasset, NY
G-300 41.57 #1
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-300 42.33 #2
Lundin, Victoria (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-300 42.48 #3 NY#74

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jeanty, Donna (2010) Brentwood, NY
G-600 1:35.77 #1 US#23 NY#11
DiBernardo, Christina (2011) Syosset, NY
G-600 1:35.96 #2
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-600 1:38.51 #3 US#62 NY#30
Eiermann, Darleen Bay Shore, NY
G-600 1:38.81 #4 US#78 NY#38
Sandquhl, Catherine (2011) North Babylon, NY
G-600 1:40.17 #5 NY#64
Woolley, Ryan (2010) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-600 1:40.21 #6
Carey, Bridget (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-600 1:40.76 #7
Andrade, Sara (2011) Bay Shore, NY
G-600 1:40.82 #8 NY#81

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Margey, Kelsey (2012) Friends Academy, NY
G-1000 2:57.76 #1
MacKay, Kimberly (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 2:59.62 #2
Farber, Lianne (2010) Northport, NY
G-1000 3:00.76 #3 US#70 NY#29
O'Neill, Katie (2014) Garden City, NY
G-1000 3:02.30 #4 NY#37

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Colleen (2011) Holy Trinity, NY
G-1500 4:34.80 #1 US#5 NY#2
Nadel, Samantha (2012) North Shore, NY
G-1500 4:35.29 #2 US#7 NY#4
Carey, Anne (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-1500 4:46.63 #3 US#32 NY#23
Nerud, Brianna (2012) North Shore, NY
G-1500 4:47.39 #4 US#34 NY#24
O'Hea, Caroline (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-1500 4:55.63 #5
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) North Shore, NY
G-1500 4:59.19 #6 NY#86

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foote, Ali (2011) West Islip, NY
G-3000 10:25.67 #1
Lavoro, Lauren (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-3000 10:25.88 #2 US#57 NY#35
Ngu, Rachel (2011) Syosset, NY
G-3000 10:35.72 #3 NY#50
Gerland, Jen (2015) Garden City, NY
G-3000 10:42.23 #4 NY#63

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anthony, Michelle (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.76 #1 NY#33
Browne, Casey (2011) Miller Place, NY
G-55H 8.80 #2
Powell-Lawrence, Adrionna (2012) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.89 #3 NY#46
Cavanaugh, Katherine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 9.00 #4 NY#53

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Budd, Alex (2010) Riverhead, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #1
Hallahan, Cara Smithtown East, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wyckoff, Cookie (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #1
Gadsen, Natalie (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 16'11.5" #2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baum, Alexx (2011) Lawrence, NY
G-TJ 37'1.25" #1 US#77 NY#14
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 36'9.5" #2 US#90 NY#17
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-TJ 35'8.5" #3
Santangelo, Kelly (2011) Sayville, NY
G-TJ 35'2.5" #4
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 35'1.25" #5
Koelbel, Kayla (2012) Kings Park, NY
G-TJ 34'8.5" #6
Lawal, Grace Uniondale, NY
G-TJ 34'7.5" #7
Belot, Odrine (2012) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 33'10" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-SP 47'0.75" #1
Aponte, Lindsay (2010) West Islip, NY
G-SP 38'6.75" #2
White, Imani (2011) Longwood, NY
G-SP 37'10.25" #3
Rehah, Jaelisa (2010) Longwood, NY
G-SP 36'9" #4 NY#23
Goodwin, Tiffany East Meadow, NY
G-SP 36'2.25" #5 NY#28
Christiansen, Brittany (2011) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 36'0.75" #6
Victor, Alex (2010) Connetquot, NY
G-SP 34'8" #7 NY#44
Burke, Catherine (2010) Kellenberg, NY
G-SP 33'0.5" #8

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henning, Karen (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
G-WT 51'4" #1
White, Imani (2011) Longwood, NY
G-WT 45'0" #2
Rehah, Jaelisa (2010) Longwood, NY
G-WT 41'11" #3 US#53 NY#9
Slane, Maggie (2010) Kellenberg, NY
G-WT 33'2" #4
Thompson, Alisha (2010) Kellenberg, NY
G-WT 31'1" #5 NY#34

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-4x200 1:46.64 #1
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x200 1:47.47 #2
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x200 1:48.85 #3 NY#37
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:49.53 #4
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x200 1:49.88 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 3:57.05 #1 US#17 NY#7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:28.21 #1
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x800 9:38.11 #2
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:39.63 #3
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x800 9:39.64 #4 US#90 NY#27
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-4x800 9:41.77 #5
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x800 9:43.29 #6
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:51.81 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State