Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: DVGTCA Meet of Champions
Date: 2010-02-26
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Lehigh U, PA


G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-60 7.64 #1 US#27 PA#1
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-60 7.64 #1 pre
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-60 7.66 #2 US#32 PA#2
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60 7.68 #2 pre US#38 PA#4
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60 7.71 #3
Fields, Ayanna (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-60 7.72 #3 pre
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-60 7.73 #4 pre
Fields, Ayanna (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-60 7.80 #4
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-60 7.80 #5 pre
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-60 7.85 #5
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-60 7.87 #6 pre
McKendrick, Maura (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-60 7.88 #7 pre
Smith, Tabitha (2011) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.88 #8 pre
Darlington, Ashley (2011) Northeast, PA
G-60 7.94 #10 pre
Richardson, Zakiyya (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-60 7.94 #9 pre
Muhammad, Shali (2011) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60 8.00 #11 pre PA#22
Ducally, Brittany (2010) Wissahickon, PA
G-60 8.00 #12 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Michelle (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.23 #1
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-200 25.43 #2
McKendrick, Maura (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-200 25.64 #3
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-200 25.67 #4
Williams, Caela (2013) West Catholic, PA
G-200 26.15 #5
Dangerfield, Evan (2012) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-200 26.46 #6 PA#26
Keer, Mel (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-200 26.50 #7
Mcneill, Tioni (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-200 26.74 #8
Shell, Imani (2012) Friends Central, PA
G-200 26.76 #9
Boothe, Randi (2010) Germantown, PA
G-200 26.86 #10

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Chante (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-400 56.93 #1
Fields, Ayanna (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-400 57.76 #2
Dornevil, Ketsia (2010) Dobbins/Randolph Avt, PA
G-400 58.84 #3
Harris, Imani Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 59.68 #4 PA#17
Gee, Shanae (2012) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 59.94 #5
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-400 59.98 #6 PA#21

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:18.60 #1 PA#11
Selheimer, Heather (2011) North Penn, PA
G-800 2:20.09 #2
Carcella, Taylor (2011) Downingtown East, PA
G-800 2:20.48 #4
Conville, Kate (2012) Archbishop Wood, PA
G-800 2:22.48 #3

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-3000 10:17.19 #1
Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) North Penn, PA
G-3000 10:23.88 #2 US#50 PA#10
Simpson, Elizabeth (2010) Boyertown, PA
G-3000 10:35.61 #3
Herman, Anne (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-3000 10:39.50 #4

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 8.83 #1 US#34 PA#1
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 8.96 #1 pre
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 9.07 #2
Thomas, Tamisha (2010) Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-60H 9.08 #2 pre
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 9.09 #3 pre
Wolf, Lindsey (2010) Boyertown, PA
G-60H 9.11 #4 pre PA#10
Thomas, Tamisha (2010) Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-60H 9.12 #3
Baldwin, Ryanne' (2011) Country Day, PA
G-60H 9.12 #5 pre PA#11
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 9.12 #6 pre
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 9.15 #4
Wolf, Lindsey (2010) Boyertown, PA
G-60H 9.25 #5
Kelly, Ann (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-60H 9.26 #7 pre
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-60H 9.37 #8 pre
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-60H 9.42 #9 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holland, Anne (2011) Pennridge, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Morgan, Taylor (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 PA#5
Galvin, Amy (2010) Methacton, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Cable, Emily (2011) Villa Maria, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #4 PA#11

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kedra, Courtney (2010) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-LJ 19'0.5" #1 US#11 PA#1
Weaver, Iyisha (2010) Paul Robeson, PA
G-LJ 18'7.5" #2 US#24 PA#2
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-LJ 18'2" #3
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-LJ 18'0.75" #4 US#66 PA#8
Daniels, Shannon (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-LJ 18'0" #5
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 17'11.25" #6 PA#11
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-LJ 17'9.5" #7 PA#12
Shell, Imani (2012) Friends Central, PA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #8
Kennedy, Shonte' (2010) Conestoga, PA
G-LJ 17'0.75" #9 PA#27
Bresnahan, Michelle (2011) Villa Maria, PA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #10 PA#28
Matsinger, Jessica (2011) Great Valley, PA
G-LJ 16'9" #11 PA#36
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 16'8.75" #12
Tusar, Lauren (2010) Penncrest, PA
G-LJ 16'8.5" #13
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-LJ 16'7.5" #14
Penge, Tiffany (2010) Pennridge, PA
G-LJ 16'6" #15
Brenker, Logan (2012) Conwell Egan, PA
G-LJ 16'6" #15

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gillen, Ali (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-TJ 37'6.5" #1 US#53 PA#4
Fornwald, Alisa (2011) Girls, PA
G-TJ 37'4" #2 US#67 PA#5
Weaver, Iyisha (2010) Paul Robeson, PA
G-TJ 36'11.75" #3
Sidney, Shalaya (2011) Paul Robeson, PA
G-TJ 36'6.5" #4 PA#11
Matsinger, Jessica (2011) Great Valley, PA
G-TJ 36'5" #5
Herbert, Jajhira (2011) Truman, PA
G-TJ 36'1" #6
Bowman, Taneira (2012) Chester, PA
G-TJ 35'8" #7
Jordan, Alisha (2012) Council Rock North, PA
G-TJ 35'7.25" #8
Brenker, Logan (2012) Conwell Egan, PA
G-TJ 35'6.5" #9
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-TJ 35'6.5" #9
O'Neil, Kacie (2010) Conestoga, PA
G-TJ 35'6.5" #9 PA#17
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 35'5" #12
Hicks, Chelsea (2010) Souderton Area, PA
G-TJ 35'2.5" #13
Tusar, Lauren (2010) Penncrest, PA
G-TJ 35'2" #14 PA#20
Alvarez, Brianna (2010) Upper Merion, PA
G-TJ 34'9" #15 PA#26
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 34'6.25" #16
Smith, Riyadh (2010) Paul Robeson, PA
G-TJ 34'5" #17
Weldman, Katie (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-TJ 34'4.25" #18 PA#31
McCoubrie, Katie (2012) Conestoga, PA
G-TJ 34'0" #19
Eustache, Madeline (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 33'10.5" #20

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terstappen, Lauren (2010) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-PV 11'6" #1
Andrews, Katie Mc (2010) Bensalem, PA
G-PV 10'6" #2 PA#9
Gorenflo, Haley (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-PV 10'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccloskey, Anna (2011) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-SP 39'8.25" #1
Smith, Chloe (2010) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-SP 36'0.5" #2
Sowell, Jalisa (2010) Upper Darby, PA
G-SP 34'8.25" #3
Sweeney, Caroline (2010) Mt. St. Joseph, MD
G-SP 34'2" #4 MD#21
Armstrong, Emily (2012) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-SP 33'4" #5 PA#32
Harkins, Tayler (2011) North Penn, PA
G-SP 33'3.25" #6
Hamilton, Paulette (2010) Norristown Area, PA
G-SP 33'1.5" #7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x200 1:42.69 #1
Girls Relay Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-4x200 1:43.63 #2
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x200 1:45.91 #3
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x200 1:46.04 #4
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x200 1:46.95 #5
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:47.52 #6
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x200 1:47.56 #7
Girls Relay Wissahickon, PA
G-4x200 1:48.45 #8
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x200 1:48.94 #9
Girls Relay Quakertown, PA
G-4x200 1:49.09 #10
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x200 1:49.53 #11
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:49.72 #12

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x400 3:57.91 #1
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x400 4:04.52 #2 PA#10
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x400 4:05.30 #3
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 4:06.91 #4
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x400 4:08.07 #5
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x400 4:08.15 #6 PA#17
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x400 4:09.46 #7
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x400 4:09.67 #8

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x800 9:37.46 #1
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x800 9:44.75 #2
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x800 9:44.78 #3 PA#12
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:45.93 #4 PA#13

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-DMR 12:38.50 #1
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-DMR 12:41.18 #2 US#71 PA#9
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-DMR 12:45.15 #3 US#76 PA#11
Girls Relay Boyertown, PA
G-DMR 12:48.34 #4 US#83 PA#13
Girls Relay Lower Merion, PA
G-DMR 12:53.30 #5
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-DMR 12:57.69 #6
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-DMR 13:01.18 #7 PA#18
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-DMR 13:01.29 #8
Girls Relay Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-DMR 13:02.68 #9
Girls Relay Haverford, PA
G-DMR 13:07.30 #10 PA#20


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State