Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PTFCA State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-03-06
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Penn State U., PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-60 6.80 #1 US#6 PA#1
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-60 6.87 #1 pre
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-60 6.88 #1 pre
Walker, Thomas (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
B-60 6.91 #2 US#24 PA#2
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 6.93 #2 pre US#31 PA#3
Walker, Thomas (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
B-60 6.95 #3 pre
Eisenmann, John Central Bucks South, PA
B-60 6.99 #3 US#63 PA#6
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 6.99 #4
Catalano, Scott (2012) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-60 7.01 #5 US#78 PA#7
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.03 #2 pre
Catalano, Scott (2012) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-60 7.03 #4 pre
Clayton, Tyreece (2010) Wissahickon, PA
B-60 7.03 #5 pre US#97 PA#8
Eisenmann, John Central Bucks South, PA
B-60 7.04 #5 pre
Eisenmann, John Central Bucks South, PA
B-60 7.05 #6 pre
Walker, Thomas (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
B-60 7.07 #3 pre
Catalano, Scott (2012) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-60 7.07 #9 pre
Blinn, Pj (2010) Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 7.09 #7 pre PA#13
Brewington, Julius (2011) Upper Darby, PA
B-60 7.11 #4 pre
Blinn, Pj (2010) Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 7.11 #6
Moreno, Izzy (2010) Shaler Area, PA
B-60 7.11 #8 pre PA#18
Clayton, Tyreece (2010) Wissahickon, PA
B-60 7.12 #6 pre
Clayton, Tyreece (2010) Wissahickon, PA
B-60 7.12 #7
Carter, Shakeil (2011) Bethel Park, PA
B-60 7.13 #10 pre
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-60 7.13 #7 pre PA#23
Goldstone, Rico (2010) Parkland, PA
B-60 7.13 #9 pre PA#23
Grove, Dakota (2010) Chambersburg, PA
B-60 7.14 #10 pre PA#26
Blinn, Pj (2010) Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 7.15 #8 pre
Burgess, Eddie (2011) Great Valley, PA
B-60 7.16 #11 pre
Carter, Shakeil (2011) Bethel Park, PA
B-60 7.16 #11 pre
Brewington, Julius (2011) Upper Darby, PA
B-60 7.16 #11 pre
Amin, Elijah (2010) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 7.16 #13 pre
Grove, Dakota (2010) Chambersburg, PA
B-60 7.17 #14 pre
Moreno, Izzy (2010) Shaler Area, PA
B-60 7.17 #8
Goldstone, Rico (2010) Parkland, PA
B-60 7.19 #12 pre
Freeman, Hakiem (2010) Pennsbury, PA
B-60 7.20 #13 pre
Moreno, Izzy (2010) Shaler Area, PA
B-60 7.20 #15 pre
Freeman, Hakiem (2010) Pennsbury, PA
B-60 7.21 #16 pre
Bangura, Almamy (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-60 7.23 #17 pre PA#40
Arcario, Alex (2010) Southern Lehigh, PA
B-60 7.25 #18 pre PA#43
Oliver, Keith (2010) Glen Mills, PA
B-60 7.27 #19 pre
Kain, Brendan (2010) Elizabethtown, PA
B-60 7.32 #20 pre PA#59
Kern, Tyler (2011) Nazareth Area, PA
B-60 7.34 #21 pre PA#64

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-200 21.22 #1 US#1 PA#1
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-200 21.54 #2 US#6 PA#2
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 21.92 #3 US#17 PA#3
Thompson, Brandon (2010) Germantown, PA
B-200 22.09 #4 US#29 PA#5
Bangura, Almamy (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-200 22.18 #5 US#44 PA#6
Hopkins, Tom (2010) Haverford, PA
B-200 22.28 #6 US#60 PA#8
Ifill, Brandon (2010) Penn Hills, PA
B-200 22.34 #7
Flythe, Gary (2010) Central Dauphin, PA
B-200 22.41 #8 US#89 PA#10
Clayton, Tyrone (2010) Wissahickon, PA
B-200 22.50 #9 PA#11
Baylis, Curtis (2009) Conestoga, PA
B-200 22.52 #10
Parker-Washington, Keith (2010) Upper Moreland, PA
B-200 22.57 #11 PA#12
Burke, Tyler (2010) Quakertown, PA
B-200 22.62 #12 PA#13
Brode, Michael (2010) Indian Valley, PA
B-200 22.63 #13 PA#14
Spencer, Wallace (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-200 22.64 #14 PA#15
Vincent, Lewis (2010) Bensalem, PA
B-200 22.67 #15 PA#16
Smith, Conroy (2010) Chambersburg, PA
B-200 22.69 #16 PA#17
Reice, Bryan (2012) Neshaminy, PA
B-200 22.77 #17 PA#18
Carter, Shakeil (2011) Bethel Park, PA
B-200 22.78 #18 PA#19
Bryan, Ozzie (2010) West Catholic, PA
B-200 22.79 #19 PA#20
Miller, Eric (2012) Henderson, PA
B-200 22.80 #20 PA#21
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-200 22.93 #21 PA#23
Brundige, Erick (2010) Northeast, PA
B-200 22.95 #22 PA#24

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-400 47.70 #1
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 48.90 #2 US#20 PA#2
Ross, Charles (2010) Abington, PA
B-400 49.35 #3 US#36 PA#3
Ellison, Sam (2010) Upper Dublin, PA
B-400 49.40 #4 US#37 PA#4
Bennett-Green, Brandon (2010) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 49.61 #5 US#49 PA#7
Hopkins, Tom (2010) Haverford, PA
B-400 49.64 #6 US#52 PA#8
Lynch, Andy (2010) Neshaminy, PA
B-400 49.69 #7
Bryan, Ozzie (2010) West Catholic, PA
B-400 49.91 #9 US#72 PA#11
Bennett-Green, Bernard (2010) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 50.14 #10
Parker-Washington, Keith (2010) Upper Moreland, PA
B-400 50.21 #11 PA#13
Williams, Evan (2010) Methacton, PA
B-400 50.22 #12 PA#14
Ulatowski, Evan (2010) Unionville, PA
B-400 50.36 #13 PA#15
James, Arkangelo (2010) Baldwin, PA
B-400 50.58 #14 PA#16
Andress, Ryan (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
B-400 50.62 #15 PA#17
Ciavardelli, Paul (2010) Marple Newtown, PA
B-400 50.68 #16 PA#18
Bradley, Harrison (2010) Downingtown East, PA
B-400 50.75 #17 PA#19
Murray, Micah (2010) Penn Hills, PA
B-400 50.92 #18
O'Toole, Dan (2010) Haverford, PA
B-400 51.07 #19 PA#23
Carney, Sean (2011) Elk Lake, PA
B-400 51.12 #20 PA#25
Walker, Chris (2010) Pennridge, PA
B-400 51.45 #21
Williams, Hunter (2011) Seneca Valley, PA
B-400 51.52 #22
Funderlich, Marc (2010) Mars, PA
B-400 51.59 #23 PA#33
Allen, Keenan (2010) Northeast, PA
B-400 51.60 #24 PA#35
Gdovin, Joseph (2011) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-400 51.91 #25
O'Such, Joseph (2012) Spring Ford, PA
B-400 51.96 #26

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lefebure, Luke (2011) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:53.94 #1 US#14 PA#2
Rumbel, Dorian (2010) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:55.58 #2 US#37 PA#4
Moore, Tres' (2010) Penncrest, PA
B-800 1:55.63 #3 US#38 PA#5
Mallon, Tom (2010) Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:56.14 #4
Anderson, Charles (2010) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:56.17 #5 US#50 PA#6
Gomez, Evan (2011) Butler, PA
B-800 1:56.60 #6 US#62 PA#9
Dreeman, Dan (2010) Council Rock North, PA
B-800 1:56.75 #7 US#67 PA#10
Flynn, Andy (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:56.78 #8
Krszal, Brandon (2011) West Allegheny, PA
B-800 1:57.04 #9 US#87 PA#12
Moran, Kyle (2011) Abington, PA
B-800 1:57.14 #10
Timmins, Tom (2011) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-800 1:57.19 #11 US#93 PA#13
Miller, Evan (2010) Shaker Heights, OH
B-800 1:57.29 #12 US#97 OH#5
Diflorio, Kevin (2010) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-800 1:57.71 #13 PA#15
Marchewski, Tyler (2010) Spring-Ford, PA
B-800 1:57.79 #14 PA#16
Meuleners, Dan (2010) Souderton Area, PA
B-800 1:57.84 #15 PA#17
England, Bernard (2011) Easton, PA
B-800 1:58.22 #16 PA#19
Ellison, Sam (2010) Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 1:58.37 #17
Day, Kevin (2010) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-800 1:58.39 #18
Gonzaga, Craig (2011) Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-800 1:58.80 #19 PA#22
Sheltzer, Alex (2011) Friends Central, PA
B-800 1:59.26 #20
Merwine, Jon (2010) Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-800 1:59.67 #21 PA#29
Logan, Dennis (2010) Baldwin, PA
B-800 2:00.52 #22
Gibson, Nick (2010) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-800 2:01.38 #23
Logie, Matt (2010) Delaware County Christian, PA
B-800 2:02.80 #24

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mallon, Tom (2010) Central Bucks South, PA
B-Mile 4:16.21 #1 US#25 PA#2
Kehl, Tom (2010) Father Judge, PA
B-Mile 4:16.68 #2
Endress, Wade (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-Mile 4:18.37 #3 US#44 PA#4
Scarpello, Nick (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
B-Mile 4:18.87 #4
Gil, Ryan (2011) North Allegheny, PA
B-Mile 4:19.18 #5 US#49 PA#6
Perozze, Vince (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:20.10 #6
O'Kane, Tom (2010) LaSalle, PA
B-Mile 4:20.23 #7 US#57 PA#7
O'Sullivan, Chris (2010) Saint Joseph, PA
B-Mile 4:21.64 #8 US#74 PA#8
Schrom, Ed (2011) Central Dauphin, PA
B-Mile 4:22.23 #9 US#82 PA#9
Gibson, Nick (2010) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-Mile 4:26.28 #10 PA#11
Fadale, Vince (2011) Selinsgrove Area, PA
B-Mile 4:26.32 #11 PA#12
Gasior, Bob (2011) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-Mile 4:28.73 #12 PA#16
Armstrong, Scott (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:28.99 #13
Mahoney, Michael (2010) Council Rock North, PA
B-Mile 4:30.57 #14 PA#19
Magaha, Drew (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-Mile 4:31.76 #15

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gunzenhauser, Rad (2010) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-3000 8:38.01 #1 US#4 PA#1
Monroe, Alex (2010) Indian Valley, PA
B-3000 8:43.55 #2 US#12 PA#2
Robbins, Seth (2010) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-3000 8:43.98 #3 US#13 PA#3
Bernitt, Sam (2012) North Penn, PA
B-3000 8:44.88 #4 US#14 PA#4
Lockwood, Charles (2010) Dallastown, PA
B-3000 8:46.68 #5 US#17 PA#5
Wilson, Dustin (2012) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-3000 8:47.42 #6 US#18 PA#6
Ayers, Reece (2011) Tunkhannock, PA
B-3000 8:49.00 #7 US#23 PA#8
Mueller, Tyler (2010) The Hill School, PA
B-3000 8:49.16 #8 US#24 PA#9
Trainer, Tom (2011) Lasalle College, PA
B-3000 8:50.55 #9 US#27 PA#12
Kehl, Tom (2010) Father Judge, PA
B-3000 8:52.09 #10 US#31 PA#14
Greth, Zach (2011) Exeter, PA
B-3000 8:52.41 #11
Burkhardt, Glen (2011) Unionville, PA
B-3000 8:54.55 #12 US#35 PA#15
Quinn, Shawn (2010) Lasalle College, PA
B-3000 8:59.33 #13 PA#18
Kubiak, Brett (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
B-3000 9:00.97 #14 PA#20
Hough, Brad (2010) West Allegheny, PA
B-3000 9:02.94 #15
Wistar, Ross (2010) Germantown, PA
B-3000 9:03.79 #16 PA#21
Willig, Ned (2012) Great Valley, PA
B-3000 9:03.90 #17

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Stephen (2010) Liberty, PA
B-60H 7.98 #1 US#8 PA#2
Lewis, Stephen (2010) Liberty, PA
B-60H 8.01 #1 pre
Bundy, Matt (2010) Penncrest, PA
B-60H 8.04 #2
Lewis, Stephen (2010) Liberty, PA
B-60H 8.13 #1 pre
Thompson, Brandon (2010) Germantown, PA
B-60H 8.13 #3 US#28 PA#4
Thompson, Brandon (2010) Germantown, PA
B-60H 8.15 #2 pre
Bundy, Matt (2010) Penncrest, PA
B-60H 8.15 #3 pre
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-60H 8.17 #4 pre US#38 PA#5
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-60H 8.19 #4
Solomon, Martin (2010) Chester, PA
B-60H 8.26 #5 pre
Solomon, Martin (2010) Chester, PA
B-60H 8.27 #5
Solomon, Martin (2010) Chester, PA
B-60H 8.28 #2 pre
Osayande, Ptah (2010) Strath Haven, PA
B-60H 8.28 #6
Osayande, Ptah (2010) Strath Haven, PA
B-60H 8.28 #6 pre US#70 PA#7
Thompson, Brandon (2010) Germantown, PA
B-60H 8.29 #3 pre
Bundy, Matt (2010) Penncrest, PA
B-60H 8.30 #4 pre
Eversole, Tim (2010) Pennridge, PA
B-60H 8.30 #7 US#74 PA#8
Eversole, Tim (2010) Pennridge, PA
B-60H 8.34 #7 pre
Lewis, Donny (2010) Chichester, PA
B-60H 8.36 #8 pre PA#9
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-60H 8.38 #7 pre
Harvey, Braheem (2011) William Penn, PA
B-60H 8.40 #9 pre PA#12
Cunningham, Tucker (2010) Radnor, PA
B-60H 8.42 #5 pre PA#14
Carper, Chris (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-60H 8.43 #8 pre
Osayande, Ptah (2010) Strath Haven, PA
B-60H 8.43 #8 pre
Carper, Chris (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-60H 8.45 #10 pre
Washington, Davante (2010) Pennsbury, PA
B-60H 8.48 #10 pre
Alamo, Chris (2012) Girard College, PA
B-60H 8.48 #11 pre
Alamo, Chris (2012) Girard College, PA
B-60H 8.48 #13 pre PA#17
Lewis, Donny (2010) Chichester, PA
B-60H 8.48 #13 pre
Eaton, Alex (2010) Abington, PA
B-60H 8.48 #6 pre
D'Ambrosio, Rich (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60H 8.49 #11 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blakely, Marcus (2010) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Hendershot, Jon (2010) Nazareth Area, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Pearson, Chris (2003) Northeast, TN
B-HJ 6'4" #4 TN#2
Harriger, Nathan (2010) Norwin, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Passetti, Justin (2010) Abington Heights, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #6 PA#9
Caporiccio, Kevin (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #7 PA#9
Gable, John Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #8 PA#9
Jabat, Jay (2011) Pennsbury, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #10
Penrose, Zack (2011) Indiana, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #11 PA#19
Lewis, Stephen (2010) Liberty, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #12
Dougherty, Evan (2011) Brookville, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #13
Brumfield, Ryan (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-LJ 24'0.75" #1
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-LJ 23'6" #2 US#10 PA#3
Hopkins, Tom (2010) Haverford, PA
B-LJ 23'0.75" #3
D'Ambrosio, Rich (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-LJ 22'0.25" #4
Rouse, Richard (2011) Penn Hills, PA
B-LJ 21'10.75" #5
Eister, Steve (2010) Pennridge, PA
B-LJ 21'10.25" #6
Cochran, Pat (2010) McDowell, PA
B-LJ 21'8.5" #7
Smith, Conroy (2010) Chambersburg, PA
B-LJ 21'6.25" #8

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-TJ 49'10.5" #1
Rouse, Richard (2011) Penn Hills, PA
B-TJ 48'1" #2 US#11 PA#2
Cochran, Pat (2010) McDowell, PA
B-TJ 46'0.5" #3
Scott, Tyree (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
B-TJ 45'4.25" #4 US#90 PA#5
Brown, Imani (2012) Reading, PA
B-TJ 45'1.5" #5
Dahlstrand, John (2011) McDowell, PA
B-TJ 45'1.25" #6 US#100 PA#7
Chapman, Lequan (2010) Exeter, PA
B-TJ 45'1" #7 PA#8
Carper, Chris (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-TJ 44'6.75" #8 PA#10
Welsh, Ian (2011) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-TJ 43'10" #9 PA#13
Humphrey, David (2010) North Allegheny, PA
B-TJ 43'4.75" #10
Edwards, Tyrek (2012) West Catholic, PA
B-TJ 43'4" #11
Twyman, Jean-Luc (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 42'4" #12
Henderson, Michael (2010) Truman, PA
B-TJ 41'8" #13

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Mick (2010) William Tennent, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1 US#53 PA#2
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-PV 15'0" #2 US#53 PA#2
Buck, Lanny (2010) Palmerton Area, PA
B-PV 14'6" #3
Homola, Jimmy (2011) Oxford Area, PA
B-PV 14'0" #4
Mullikan, Kale (2010) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-PV 14'0" #4 PA#7
Harbuck, Oliver (2010) JP McCaskey, PA
B-PV 14'0" #6
Savarese, Tyler (2010) Delaware Valley, PA
B-PV 14'0" #7 PA#7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davenport, Blake (2010) Kennett, PA
B-SP 56'10.75" #1 US#35 PA#2
Rushton, Scott (2011) Episcopal Academy, PA
B-SP 54'3.5" #2
Rosenstein, Jack (2010) Delaware Valley, PA
B-SP 53'0.5" #4 PA#6
Weber, Andrew (2010) Garnet Valley, PA
B-SP 52'4" #5 PA#7
Battallio, Evan (2010) Norristown Area, PA
B-SP 51'8" #6
Wilks, Chazz (2012) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-SP 51'1.25" #7
Johnson, Cory (2011) Chambersburg, PA
B-SP 50'9" #8 PA#12
Wallace, Holden (2010) Danville Area, PA
B-SP 50'6" #9 PA#13
Edwards, Terrance (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-SP 49'3" #10
Aldridge, Terren (2010) Bensalem, PA
B-SP 48'2.5" #11
Reinhard, David (2012) Bradford Area, PA
B-SP 47'9" #12
Pilato, Gino (2011) Hempfield, PA
B-SP 47'4.5" #13 PA#32

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:30.27 #1
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x200 1:31.13 #2 US#43 PA#3
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x200 1:31.15 #3 US#44 PA#4
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x200 1:31.35 #4 US#52 PA#6
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:31.39 #5 US#53 PA#7
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x200 1:31.65 #6 US#66 PA#9
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x200 1:31.98 #8 US#78 PA#11
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:32.10 #9
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x200 1:32.16 #10 US#84 PA#13
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:32.44 #11
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x200 1:32.74 #12 PA#17
Boys Relay William Tennent, PA
B-4x200 1:32.88 #13 PA#21
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x200 1:32.90 #14 PA#22
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x200 1:33.01 #15
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x200 1:33.25 #16 PA#23
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:33.37 #17 PA#24
Boys Relay Northeast, PA
B-4x200 1:33.61 #18
Boys Relay Spring-Ford, PA
B-4x200 1:34.50 #19 PA#30
Boys Relay McDowell, PA
B-4x200 1:34.60 #20
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x200 1:34.87 #21
Boys Relay Schenley, PA
B-4x200 1:35.10 #22
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x200 1:35.85 #24

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:19.45 #1 US#5 PA#1
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:20.70 #2
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x400 3:22.71 #3 US#14 PA#3
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x400 3:23.18 #4
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:24.88 #5 US#43 PA#7
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:24.95 #6 US#45 PA#8
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x400 3:25.38 #7 US#52 PA#9
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x400 3:26.07 #8 US#69 PA#11
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x400 3:26.59 #9
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x400 3:27.27 #10 US#94 PA#12
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:28.12 #11
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:28.15 #12 PA#14
Boys Relay Northeast, PA
B-4x400 3:28.34 #13 PA#16
Boys Relay Garnet Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:28.55 #14 PA#17
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x400 3:28.57 #15 PA#18
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:28.76 #16 PA#19
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-4x400 3:30.86 #17
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x400 3:30.94 #18 PA#20
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x400 3:31.49 #19
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:31.69 #20
Boys Relay Radnor, PA
B-4x400 3:31.90 #21 PA#22

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x800 7:50.86 #1 US#5 PA#1
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x800 7:53.23 #2 US#9 PA#2
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x800 7:57.19 #3 US#19 PA#3
Boys Relay Lasalle College, PA
B-4x800 7:58.08 #4 US#23 PA#4
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x800 8:05.25 #5 US#70 PA#9
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 8:06.28 #6 US#79 PA#11
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x800 8:07.99 #7
Boys Relay Council Rock South, PA
B-4x800 8:08.91 #8
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 8:10.83 #9 PA#15
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-4x800 8:11.43 #10 PA#16
Boys Relay Haverford, PA
B-4x800 8:14.40 #11 PA#20
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x800 8:16.70 #12
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x800 8:16.74 #13 PA#21
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x800 8:17.72 #14

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-DMR 10:21.48 #1
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-DMR 10:21.51 #2 US#17 PA#2
Boys Relay Germantown Friends , PA
B-DMR 10:23.71 #3 US#22 PA#3
Boys Relay Baldwin, PA
B-DMR 10:25.50 #4
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-DMR 10:37.16 #5 US#48 PA#5
Boys Relay St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-DMR 10:41.31 #6 US#62 PA#7
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-DMR 10:43.73 #7 US#76 PA#8
Boys Relay Boyertown, PA
B-DMR 10:46.47 #8 PA#10
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-DMR 10:52.62 #9
Boys Relay West Allegheny, PA
B-DMR 10:58.51 #10 PA#21

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-60 7.66 #1
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-60 7.68 #2
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-60 7.68 #3 US#38 PA#4
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-60 7.70 #1 pre
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-60 7.71 #1 pre
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-60 7.71 #1 pre
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-60 7.71 #2 pre
Fields, Ayanna (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-60 7.71 #3 pre
Fields, Ayanna (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-60 7.71 #4 US#52 PA#6
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-60 7.72 #3 pre
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-60 7.74 #4 pre US#59 PA#7
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-60 7.75 #4 pre
Fields, Ayanna (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-60 7.78 #5 pre
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-60 7.79 #5 pre
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-60 7.80 #5
Smith, Tabitha (2011) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.81 #6 pre
McKendrick, Maura (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-60 7.82 #6 pre PA#10
Smith, Tabitha (2011) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.84 #7 pre
McKendrick, Maura (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-60 7.85 #6
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-60 7.85 #8 pre
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-60 7.86 #7 pre
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-60 7.86 #7
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-60 7.86 #7 pre PA#11
Hoyt, Jordan (2010) Abington Heights, PA
G-60 7.86 #9 pre PA#11
Smith, Tabitha (2011) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.87 #8
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-60 7.88 #10 pre
Darlington, Ashley (2011) Northeast, PA
G-60 7.89 #10 pre PA#14
McKendrick, Maura (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-60 7.89 #10 pre
Hoyt, Jordan (2010) Abington Heights, PA
G-60 7.89 #9 pre
Ducally, Brittany (2010) Wissahickon, PA
G-60 7.91 #11 pre PA#15
Darlington, Ashley (2011) Northeast, PA
G-60 7.92 #12 pre
Richardson, Zakiyya (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-60 7.92 #12 pre PA#16
Ducally, Brittany (2010) Wissahickon, PA
G-60 7.94 #13 pre
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-60 7.94 #14 pre PA#17
McClain, Asia (2011) Schenley, PA
G-60 7.99 #15 pre
McClain, Asia (2011) Schenley, PA
G-60 7.99 #16 pre PA#20

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-200 24.55 #1 US#16 PA#1
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-200 24.79 #2 US#33 PA#2
Moore, Chante (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-200 24.79 #3 US#33 PA#2
Davis, Michelle (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-200 24.82 #4 US#36 PA#5
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 24.92 #5
McKendrick, Maura (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-200 25.12 #6 US#59 PA#7
Hoyt, Jordan (2010) Abington Heights, PA
G-200 25.15 #7 US#64 PA#8
Boothe, Randi (2010) Germantown, PA
G-200 25.26 #8 US#76 PA#9
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.26 #9 US#76 PA#9
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-200 25.43 #10 US#94 PA#11
Evans, Alicia (2011) Quakertown, PA
G-200 25.44 #11 US#95 PA#12
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-200 25.56 #12
Wilkerson, Iman (2011) Penn Hills, PA
G-200 25.59 #13
Mcneill, Tioni (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-200 25.68 #14 PA#16
Kuss, Krista (2012) Baldwin, PA
G-200 25.77 #15
Williams, Caela (2013) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.87 #16 PA#18
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 25.99 #17 PA#19
Keer, Mel (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-200 26.15 #18 PA#21
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 26.19 #19 PA#22
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-200 26.41 #20 PA#25
Shell, Imani (2012) Friends Central, PA
G-200 26.53 #21 PA#27
Hill, Kristen (2010) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-200 26.57 #22 PA#28
Squires, Deshaun (2011) Penn Hills, PA
G-200 26.76 #23

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Chante (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-400 55.14 #1 US#7 PA#1
Davis, Michelle (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-400 55.17 #2 US#8 PA#2
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-400 55.42 #3 US#11 PA#3
Fields, Ayanna (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-400 56.63 #4 US#37 PA#4
Francis, Callie (2011) The Hill School, PA
G-400 57.54 #5 US#73 PA#6
Dornevil, Ketsia (2010) Dobbins/Randolph Avt, PA
G-400 57.83 #6 US#85 PA#7
Castaldi, Danielle (2012) Downingtown East, PA
G-400 58.19 #7 PA#8
Lee, Jordan (2010) Penn Hills, PA
G-400 58.52 #8
Keer, Mel (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-400 58.74 #9 PA#10
Richardson, Zakiyya (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 58.94 #10 PA#11
Gee, Shanae (2012) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 59.03 #11 PA#13
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 59.17 #12 PA#14
Custis, Felicia (2010) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 59.80 #13
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-400 59.88 #14 PA#19
Ben-Joseph, Sherry (2011) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 59.88 #14 PA#19

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:11.54 #1
Fisher, Kalyn (2010) Lewisburg, PA
G-800 2:13.12 #2 US#14 PA#2
O'Neil, Kacie (2010) Conestoga, PA
G-800 2:14.74 #3 US#29 PA#4
Klebe, Marta (2010) Conestoga, PA
G-800 2:15.06 #4 US#31 PA#5
Carcella, Taylor (2011) Downingtown East, PA
G-800 2:15.28 #5 US#35 PA#6
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-800 2:15.35 #6
Selheimer, Heather (2011) North Penn, PA
G-800 2:16.13 #7 US#46 PA#7
Rhymer, Megan (2010) Quakertown, PA
G-800 2:18.58 #8 PA#10
Conville, Kate (2012) Archbishop Wood, PA
G-800 2:18.96 #9 PA#12
Lopresti, Erin (2010) Seneca Valley, PA
G-800 2:19.79 #10 PA#14
Martin, Brittney (2010) Abington Heights, PA
G-800 2:19.91 #11 PA#15
Fuller, Hannah (2010) Nazareth Area, PA
G-800 2:20.83 #12 PA#16
Casalnova, Hana (2010) Grove City Area, PA
G-800 2:21.26 #13 PA#17
Difiore, Carolan (2010) St. Huberts, PA
G-800 2:21.43 #14 PA#18
Tan-Torres, Seline (2013) Methacton, PA
G-800 2:21.50 #15 PA#19
Bates, Natalie (2011) Springside, PA
G-800 2:22.94 #16 PA#23
Dornevil, Ketsia (2010) Dobbins/Randolph Avt, PA
G-800 2:23.01 #17 PA#25
Slattery, Emma (2010) Downingtown East, PA
G-800 2:23.11 #18 PA#26

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-Mile 4:56.37 #1 US#18 PA#1
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-Mile 4:57.33 #2 US#26 PA#2
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-Mile 5:01.61 #3
Kerr, Lindsay (2010) Northwest Lehigh, PA
G-Mile 5:06.00 #4 US#73 PA#5
Valimont, Amber (2010) Hempfield, PA
G-Mile 5:06.20 #5 US#74 PA#6
Seymour, Kelsey (2010) Central Cambria, PA
G-Mile 5:06.54 #6
Barrett, Elizabeth (2010) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-Mile 5:08.83 #7 US#96 PA#8
Wiggins, Priscilla (2012) George School, PA
G-Mile 5:09.15 #8 US#98 PA#9
Perry, Kayleigh (2010) Eastern Lebanon, PA
G-Mile 5:12.66 #9
Augustyn, Janie (2012) Henderson, PA
G-Mile 5:13.01 #10 PA#12
Perri, Tori (2010) Saint Joseph, PA
G-Mile 5:13.12 #11
Hilton, Nicole (2011) South Fayette, PA
G-Mile 5:13.18 #12 PA#13
Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) North Penn, PA
G-Mile 5:13.23 #13 PA#14
Whitelaw, Michaela (2010) Strath Haven, PA
G-Mile 5:13.70 #14 PA#16
Mahony, Emma (2012) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-Mile 5:14.04 #15 PA#17
Bungo, Caitlin (2012) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-Mile 5:15.17 #16 PA#18

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-3000 10:01.67 #1 US#7 PA#2
Kinkead, Katie (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3000 10:02.51 #2
Simpson, Elizabeth (2010) Boyertown, PA
G-3000 10:08.91 #3 US#16 PA#3
Giannotti, Emily (2010) Coudersport, PA
G-3000 10:11.71 #4 US#23 PA#4
Balouris, Elaina (2010) Hampton, PA
G-3000 10:15.53 #5 US#28 PA#5
Hilton, Nicole (2011) South Fayette, PA
G-3000 10:16.06 #6 US#30 PA#6
Herman, Anne (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-3000 10:21.84 #7 US#43 PA#7
Guidera, Jenny (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3000 10:30.96 #8 PA#15
Faust, Amanda (2010) Emmaus, PA
G-3000 10:31.72 #9 PA#16
Anderson, Leigha (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-3000 10:34.44 #10
Kerr, Lindsay (2010) Northwest Lehigh, PA
G-3000 10:40.54 #11
Constant, Allison (2010) Notre Dame, PA
G-3000 10:40.71 #12 PA#19

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 8.87 #1 pre
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 8.92 #1
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 8.96 #2 US#53 PA#3
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.96 #2 pre US#53 PA#3
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.97 #1 pre
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.99 #3
Bailey, Shanae (2010) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.04 #2 pre
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 9.05 #3 pre
Thomas, Tamisha (2010) Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-60H 9.06 #4 pre US#70 PA#6
Doaty, Taylor (2010) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-60H 9.06 #4 US#70 PA#6
Kelly, Ann (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-60H 9.08 #5 US#76 PA#8
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 9.09 #3 pre
Richardson, Kim (2010) Springfield, PA
G-60H 9.09 #6 US#80 PA#9
Richardson, Kim (2010) Springfield, PA
G-60H 9.10 #5 pre
Richardson, Kim (2010) Springfield, PA
G-60H 9.12 #5 pre
Kelly, Ann (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-60H 9.12 #6 pre
Kelly, Ann (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-60H 9.13 #6 pre
Doaty, Taylor (2010) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-60H 9.14 #7 pre
Doaty, Taylor (2010) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-60H 9.15 #7 pre
Wolf, Lindsey (2010) Boyertown, PA
G-60H 9.16 #8 pre
Baldwin, Ryanne' (2011) Country Day, PA
G-60H 9.18 #4 pre
Wolf, Lindsey (2010) Boyertown, PA
G-60H 9.18 #9 pre
Wolf, Lindsey (2010) Boyertown, PA
G-60H 9.19 #7
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-60H 9.22 #9 pre PA#12
Thomas, Tamisha (2010) Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-60H 9.24 #8
Thomas, Tamisha (2010) Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-60H 9.24 #8 pre
Daniels, Shannon (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-60H 9.25 #10 pre PA#13
Baldwin, Ryanne' (2011) Country Day, PA
G-60H 9.27 #11 pre
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-60H 9.37 #10 pre PA#15
Fry, Paige (2011) State College Area, PA
G-60H 9.37 #12 pre PA#15
Daniels, Shannon (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-60H 9.38 #11 pre
Rose, Elizabeth (2011) Schenley, PA
G-60H 9.38 #13 pre
Rose, Elizabeth (2011) Schenley, PA
G-60H 9.42 #13 pre
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-60H 9.46 #12 pre
Fry, Paige (2011) State College Area, PA
G-60H 9.47 #14 pre
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-60H 9.49 #15 pre PA#21

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Galvin, Amy (2010) Methacton, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Kassab, Paige (2012) Meadville Area, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 PA#5
Rittleman, Paige (2012) Butler, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 PA#5
Mclaren, Natasha (2010) Stroudsburg, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Cable, Emily (2011) Villa Maria, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #10
Brandenberger, Tracy (2010) North Penn, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #11
Stuetz, Kelley Anne (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #5
Holland, Anne (2011) Pennridge, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #5
Horn, Theresa (2010) Conwell Egan, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #5
Eschelman, Rachel (2010) Lampeter-Strasburg, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #8
Whitmer, Brittany (2010) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-LJ 18'6.5" #1 US#29 PA#3
Kedra, Courtney (2010) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-LJ 18'5" #2
Daniels, Shannon (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-LJ 18'1" #3 US#61 PA#7
Shell, Imani (2012) Friends Central, PA
G-LJ 18'0.5" #4 US#67 PA#9
Sidney, Shalaya (2011) Paul Robeson, PA
G-LJ 17'10.5" #5
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-LJ 17'9.5" #6
Penge, Tiffany (2010) Pennridge, PA
G-LJ 17'9.25" #7 PA#14
Edwards, Brittney (2010) Baldwin, PA
G-LJ 17'6.25" #8 PA#15
Mclaren, Natasha (2010) Stroudsburg, PA
G-LJ 17'4.75" #9 PA#16
Weaver, Iyisha (2010) Paul Robeson, PA
G-LJ 17'2.5" #10
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-LJ 17'2" #11
Brenker, Logan (2012) Conwell Egan, PA
G-LJ 17'1.75" #12 PA#25
Graves, Kayla (2010) Penncrest, PA
G-LJ 17'1" #13
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-LJ 17'1" #13
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #15
Muhammad, Shali (2011) Paul Robeson, PA
G-LJ 16'10.25" #16
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 16'10" #17

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-TJ 38'3.75" #1 US#30 PA#2
Weaver, Iyisha (2010) Paul Robeson, PA
G-TJ 38'3" #2 US#31 PA#3
Mclaren, Natasha (2010) Stroudsburg, PA
G-TJ 37'10.75" #3
Herbert, Jajhira (2011) Truman, PA
G-TJ 37'2.5" #4 US#72 PA#6
Edwards, Brittney (2010) Baldwin, PA
G-TJ 37'2.25" #5 US#74 PA#7
Gillen, Ali (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-TJ 36'11" #6
McCoubrie, Katie (2012) Conestoga, PA
G-TJ 36'9.5" #7 US#90 PA#8
Jordan, Alisha (2012) Council Rock North, PA
G-TJ 36'6.5" #8 PA#11
Matsinger, Jessica (2011) Great Valley, PA
G-TJ 36'5.75" #9
Hicks, Chelsea (2010) Souderton Area, PA
G-TJ 36'1.5" #10 PA#13
Brenker, Logan (2012) Conwell Egan, PA
G-TJ 35'7" #11 PA#16
Fornwald, Alisa (2011) Girls, PA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #13
Muhammad, Shali (2011) Paul Robeson, PA
G-TJ 34'3.5" #14 PA#32
Sidney, Shalaya (2011) Paul Robeson, PA
G-TJ 34'2" #15
Pardini, Nicole (2010) Wyoming Area Sec Ctr, PA
G-TJ 33'10" #16
Schrieber, Audrey (2012) Shaler Area, PA
G-TJ 33'8" #17

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terstappen, Lauren (2010) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Hamscher, Brooke (2010) Whitehall, PA
G-PV 12'0" #2
Vanek, Allison (2010) Wilson Area, PA
G-PV 11'6" #3
Debich, Larissa (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 11'6" #4 US#52 PA#4
Mulvin, Kim (2010) McDowell, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5 PA#7
Mcandrews, Katie (2010) Bensalem, PA
G-PV 10'6" #6
Lamacchia, Virginia (2012) Central Columbia, PA
G-PV 10'6" #6
Williams, Georgia (2010) Bermudian Springs, PA
G-PV 10'6" #8
Disalvo, Franki (2011) McDowell, PA
G-PV 10'6" #9 PA#9
Gorenflo, Haley (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-PV 10'0" #10

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Serafin, Rachel (2011) Hempfield, PA
G-SP 47'3.75" #1 US#4 PA#1
Dornish, Megan (2011) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-SP 45'4" #2 US#7 PA#2
Woods, Emily (2010) Hickory, PA
G-SP 44'6.25" #3 US#14 PA#3
Paterra, Tori (2010) Elizabeth Forward, PA
G-SP 42'9" #4 US#27 PA#4
Hottenstein, Amanda (2010) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-SP 41'4.75" #5 US#44 PA#5
Mccloskey, Anna (2011) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-SP 41'4.25" #6 US#45 PA#6
Lumley, Briana (2010) Butler, PA
G-SP 41'0" #7 US#48 PA#7
Rolick, Ashley (2010) Kane Area, PA
G-SP 40'6.25" #8 US#61 PA#8
Krane, Margaux (2011) Bethel Park, PA
G-SP 40'1.25" #9 US#78 PA#10
Smith, Chloe (2010) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-SP 40'1" #10 US#80 PA#11
Zick, Kaylea (2010) Lackawanna Trail, PA
G-SP 38'0.75" #11 PA#13
Somerset, Symone (2011) Hickory, PA
G-SP 37'11.25" #12
Metrick, Amy (2010) Butler, PA
G-SP 36'4" #13 PA#16

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x200 1:40.01 #1 US#2 PA#1
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x200 1:42.91 #2 US#20 PA#2
Girls Relay Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-4x200 1:42.92 #3 US#21 PA#3
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x200 1:43.56 #4
Girls Relay Penn Hills, PA
G-4x200 1:43.89 #5
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x200 1:44.32 #6 US#35 PA#6
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x200 1:44.45 #7 US#39 PA#8
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:44.59 #8 US#45 PA#9
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x200 1:45.86 #9 US#87 PA#11
Girls Relay Quakertown, PA
G-4x200 1:45.95 #10 US#90 PA#12
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:45.96 #11 US#91 PA#13
Girls Relay Abington, PA
G-4x200 1:46.02 #12 PA#14
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x200 1:46.04 #13 PA#15
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x200 1:46.08 #14 PA#16
Girls Relay Harrisburg, PA
G-4x200 1:46.69 #16 PA#19
Girls Relay Wissahickon, PA
G-4x200 1:46.99 #17 PA#20
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x200 1:47.31 #18 PA#21
Girls Relay Radnor, PA
G-4x200 1:47.55 #19 PA#22
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x200 1:47.57 #20
Girls Relay Schenley, PA
G-4x200 1:47.61 #21
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x200 1:47.64 #22 PA#23
Girls Relay Spring-Ford, PA
G-4x200 1:47.73 #23 PA#24
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x200 1:47.74 #24 PA#25
Girls Relay Bethel Park, PA
G-4x200 1:48.17 #25 PA#27
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x200 1:48.23 #26 PA#28
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x200 1:48.56 #27
Girls Relay McDowell, PA
G-4x200 1:48.71 #28
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x200 1:49.18 #29

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x400 3:52.03 #1 US#5 PA#1
Girls Relay Penn Hills, PA
G-4x400 3:54.74 #2
Girls Relay Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-4x400 3:55.23 #3 US#12 PA#3
Girls Relay Abington, PA
G-4x400 3:59.10 #4 US#39 PA#4
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 3:59.18 #5 US#40 PA#5
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x400 4:01.25 #6 US#65 PA#6
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x400 4:03.03 #7 US#81 PA#8
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x400 4:03.37 #8
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 4:04.35 #9 US#99 PA#9
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x400 4:04.73 #10 PA#11
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x400 4:05.08 #11 PA#12
Girls Relay Radnor, PA
G-4x400 4:06.25 #12 PA#14
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 4:08.16 #13
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x400 4:08.82 #14
Girls Relay Downingtown West, PA
G-4x400 4:09.68 #15

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x800 9:25.69 #1
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:30.51 #2 US#49 PA#2
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x800 9:31.03 #3 US#50 PA#3
Girls Relay Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-4x800 9:37.88 #4 US#80 PA#5
Girls Relay State College Area, PA
G-4x800 9:41.48 #5 US#98 PA#7
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x800 9:41.87 #6
Girls Relay Council Rock South, PA
G-4x800 9:43.25 #7 PA#9
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x800 9:46.65 #8
Girls Relay Bethel Park, PA
G-4x800 9:49.58 #9 PA#15
Girls Relay Council Rock North, PA
G-4x800 9:52.83 #10 PA#17

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-DMR 12:26.41 #1 US#32 PA#2
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-DMR 12:30.56 #2 US#38 PA#3
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-DMR 12:31.73 #3 US#41 PA#4
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-DMR 12:34.08 #4 US#52 PA#6
Girls Relay Central Cambria, PA
G-DMR 12:34.09 #5 US#53 PA#7
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-DMR 12:34.86 #6 US#55 PA#8
Girls Relay Lower Merion, PA
G-DMR 12:41.32 #7 US#72 PA#10
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-DMR 12:48.17 #8 US#82 PA#12
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-DMR 12:52.58 #9
Girls Relay Boyertown, PA
G-DMR 12:57.52 #10
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-DMR 13:00.48 #11
Girls Relay McDowell, PA
G-DMR 13:06.52 #12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State