Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-03-06
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Miami, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) Columbus, FL
B-100 10.68 #1 FL#11 w(1.4)
Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) Columbus, FL
B-100 10.82 #1 pre w(2.2)
Baxter, Keith (2010) Homestead, FL
B-100 10.83 #2 w(1.4)
Campbell, Khristian (2010) Coral Reef, FL
B-100 10.84 #2 pre w(2.6)
Rodriguez, Javier (2011) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-100 10.89 #3 pre w(2.5)
Baxter, Keith (2010) Homestead, FL
B-100 10.89 #4 pre w(2.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 21.61 #1 pre w(0.4)
Finnie, Thomas (2010) Miami Central, FL
B-200 21.74 #2 pre w(2.1)
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 21.78 #3 w(0.9)
Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) Columbus, FL
B-200 21.81 #3 pre w(1.4)
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.99 #4 pre NWI
Harris, Michaelee (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.15 #5 pre w(2.1)
Harris, Michaelee (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.29 #4 FL#49 w(0.9)
Finnie, Thomas (2010) Miami Central, FL
B-200 22.37 #5 w(0.9)
Vaughn, Kourtney (2010) Coral Reef, FL
B-200 22.37 #6 pre w(2.1)
James, De'angelo (2011) American, FL
B-200 22.38 #7 pre w(2.1)
Coppet, Frederick (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 22.45 #8 pre FL#74 w(0.4)
Platt, Nicolas (2010) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-200 22.50 #9 pre w(1.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 47.50 #1
Harris, Michaelee (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 47.83 #2 US#64 FL#6
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 49.08 #4
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.31 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Montoya, Raul (2011) Ferguson, FL
B-800 1:58.88 #2
Pierrelouis, Gary (2010) Miami Central, FL
B-800 1:59.13 #3
Montoya, Raul (2011) Ferguson, FL
B-800 1:59.95 #1 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DelValle, Armando (2011) Columbus, FL
B-1600 4:16.85 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DelValle, Armando (2011) Columbus, FL
B-3200 9:18.64 #1
Clemente, Elliot (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:26.15 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.00 #1 pre w(2)
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.03 #1 w(2.3)
Riggs, Cody (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.03 #2 w(2.3)
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.16 #3 w(2.3)
Riggs, Cody (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.20 #2 pre US#54 FL#8 w(1.2)
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.21 #3 pre w(1.7)
Louis, Steven (2010) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-110H 14.29 #4 pre US#74 FL#10 w(1.7)
Louis, Steven (2010) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-110H 14.52 #4 w(2.3)
Gomez, Brix (2010) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-110H 14.74 #5 pre w(2)
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.79 #5 w(2.3)
McClendon, Jermal (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.80 #6 pre w(2.9)
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.90 #7 pre w(2.1)
Gomez, Brix (2010) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-110H 14.92 #6 w(2.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riggs, Cody (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 36.51 #1
Riggs, Cody (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 37.75 #1 pre
Louis, Steven (2010) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-300H 38.33 #2 FL#17
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 38.53 #2 pre
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 38.65 #3
Gomez, Brix (2010) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-300H 38.74 #4
McClendon, Jermal (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 38.93 #5
Louis, Steven (2010) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-300H 38.94 #3 pre
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 38.96 #4 pre
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 39.15 #6
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 39.18 #7
McClendon, Jermal (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 39.57 #5 pre
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 39.63 #6 pre
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 39.91 #7 pre
Gomez, Brix (2010) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-300H 40.20 #8 pre
McClary, Joseph (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 40.33 #9 pre
Brown, Darrryl (2011) American, FL
B-300H 40.70 #10 pre
Randall, Marcus (2011) Homestead, FL
B-300H 40.93 #11 pre
Bennett, Jose (2010) American, FL
B-300H 41.39 #12 pre
Shannon, Ronald (2011) Homestead, FL
B-300H 41.80 #13 pre
maxwell, sean (2014) Mater Academy, FL
B-300H 41.91 #14 pre
Moss, Charles (2010) Miami Central, FL
B-300H 41.94 #15 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McClendon, Jermal (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#95 FL#8
Bromell, Willie (2011) American, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#95 FL#8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riggs, Cody (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-LJ 23'2.5" #1 NWI
Sanders, Kentrell (2011) South Dade, FL
B-LJ 22'5.5" #2 NWI
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-LJ 22'3" #3 NWI
Brown, Darrryl (2011) American, FL
B-LJ 22'0.5" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Kentrell (2011) South Dade, FL
B-TJ 47'8.5" #1 NWI
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 46'5" #2 NWI
Charles, Widson (2011) South Dade, FL
B-TJ 45'5.25" #3 NWI
Monroe, Daniel (2010) Coral Reef, FL
B-TJ 45'3" #4 NWI
Bush, Deon (2012) Columbus, FL
B-TJ 44'7.75" #5 NWI
Harvey, Tremaine (2012) Miami Southridge, FL
B-TJ 43'3.5" #6 NWI
Tema, Richard (2010) Miami Edison, FL
B-TJ 43'3" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shepherd, David (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-PV 15'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jobb, Garth (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-SP 52'5.5" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marmarosa, John (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-DT 164'9" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Homestead, FL
B-4x100 42.58 #1
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x100 42.61 #2
Boys Relay Homestead, FL
B-4x100 42.66 #1 pre
Boys Relay Columbus, FL
B-4x100 42.69 #3 FL#63
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x100 42.72 #2 pre
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x100 42.86 #3 pre
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 42.88 #4 pre
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x100 42.89 #4
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x100 43.09 #5
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 43.13 #6
Boys Relay Columbus, FL
B-4x100 43.18 #5 pre
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x100 43.37 #6 pre
Boys Relay Miami Edison, FL
B-4x100 43.53 #7 pre
Boys Relay Monsignor Pace, FL
B-4x100 43.54 #8 pre
Boys Relay Miami Norland, FL
B-4x100 43.91 #9 pre
Boys Relay Monsignor Pace, FL
B-4x100 43.93 #7
Boys Relay Miami Southridge, FL
B-4x100 43.94 #10 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:17.62 #1
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:19.47 #2
Boys Relay Miami Norland, FL
B-4x400 3:21.36 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Albreynia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100 11.79 #1 pre w(2.5)
Walker, Albreynia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100 11.86 #1 US#51 FL#10 w(0.6)
Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.01 #2 pre w(2)
Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.06 #2 w(0.6)
Perrodin, Lauren (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.40 #3 pre w(3.1)
Balfour, Maya (2012) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-100 12.41 #4 pre w(2.6)
Balfour, Maya (2012) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-100 12.47 #3 FL#61 w(0.6)
Mills, Dominique (2011) Miami Carol City, FL
G-100 12.48 #5 pre w(2.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eutsey, Ebony (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.19 #1 US#41 FL#4 w(0.7)
Walker, Albreynia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-200 24.33 #2 US#63 FL#7 w(0.7)
Walker, Albreynia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-200 24.41 #1 pre w(1.8)
Eutsey, Ebony (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.72 #2 pre w(2.1)
Balfour, Maya (2012) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-200 25.11 #3 pre FL#37 w(-0.2)
Balfour, Maya (2012) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-200 25.20 #3 w(0.7)
Shuman, Kenneisha (2011) South Dade, FL
G-200 25.40 #4 pre w(1.8)
Wright, Shannon (2011) Coral Reef, FL
G-200 25.41 #4 w(0.7)
Wright, Shannon (2011) Coral Reef, FL
G-200 25.52 #5 pre NWI
Shuman, Kenneisha (2011) South Dade, FL
G-200 25.54 #5 w(0.7)
Mills, Dominique (2011) Miami Carol City, FL
G-200 25.60 #6 FL#65 w(0.7)
Lee, Latrice (2010) Miami Norland, FL
G-200 25.72 #6 pre w(-0.2)
Mills, Dominique (2011) Miami Carol City, FL
G-200 25.91 #7 pre w(1.8)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eutsey, Ebony (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 54.23 #1
Eutsey, Ebony (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 55.98 #1 pre
Allen, Adriana (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-400 56.51 #2 pre
Allen, Adriana (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-400 57.05 #2
Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 57.09 #3 FL#23
Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 57.19 #3 pre
Wright, Shannon (2011) Coral Reef, FL
G-400 57.33 #4
Wright, Shannon (2011) Coral Reef, FL
G-400 57.97 #4 pre
John-Baptiste, Tiffany (2013) Miami Norland, FL
G-400 59.67 #5 pre FL#95

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Ebony (2012) Dr Krop, FL
G-800 2:18.87 #1

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aromashodu, Danielle (2010) Reagan, FL
G-300H 43.75 #1
Aromashodu, Danielle (2010) Reagan, FL
G-300H 44.29 #1 pre
Grier, Latorria (2011) South Dade, FL
G-300H 45.10 #2 pre
Grier, Latorria (2011) South Dade, FL
G-300H 45.72 #2
McCall, Chenique (2012) South Dade, FL
G-300H 45.97 #3 pre
David, Tiatiana (2011) South Dade, FL
G-300H 46.53 #4 pre FL#54
McCall, Chenique (2012) South Dade, FL
G-300H 47.35 #3
Gibbs, Stephani (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 47.40 #4
Kraczkowski, Victoria (2010) Dwyer, FL
G-300H 47.47 #5 FL#81
Gibbs, Stephani (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 47.57 #5 pre
Villano, Bridgette (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 47.57 #6
Thompson, Tishora (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 47.78 #6 pre FL#91

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
David, Tiatiana (2011) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 36'4.25" #1 NWI
Shuman, Kenneisha (2011) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 36'3" #2 NWI

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mike, Mia (2011) Monsignor Pace, FL
G-DT 128'9" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x100 49.81 #1
Girls Relay Miami Jackson, FL
G-4x100 49.88 #2
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x100 49.90 #1 pre
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 49.91 #2 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x400 3:59.74 #1
Girls Relay Dr Krop, FL
G-4x400 4:00.77 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State