Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Gene Armer Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-03-20
Season: 2010 Indoor


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crenshaw, Solomon (2010) Danville, IL
B-55 6.44 #1 US#39 IL#7
Strickland, Deangelo Kankakee, IL
B-55 6.45 #2 US#42 IL#8
Crenshaw, Solomon (2010) Danville, IL
B-55 6.52 #1 pre
Strickland, Deangelo Kankakee, IL
B-55 6.55 #5 pre
Jackson, Lemont (2010) Bloom Township, IL
B-55 6.65 #3 IL#46
Brown, Mike (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-55 6.68 #4 IL#64
Gordon, Burnell (2011) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-55 6.69 #2 pre IL#74
Brown, Mike (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-55 6.69 #3 pre
Sykes, Terrell Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-55 6.69 #5 IL#74
Jackson, Lemont (2010) Bloom Township, IL
B-55 6.71 #6 pre
Ackerman, Jade (2010) St. Thomas More, IL
B-55 6.73 #7 pre
Watts, Brett Olympia, IL
B-55 6.75 #6
Watts, Brett Olympia, IL
B-55 6.75 #8 pre
Moon, Kristian Triad, IL
B-55 6.76 #9 pre
Ackerman, Jade (2010) St. Thomas More, IL
B-55 6.79 #7
Sykes, Terrell Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-55 6.80 #4 pre
Allen, Cameron (2010) Whitney Young, IL
B-55 6.82 #10 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crenshaw, Solomon (2010) Danville, IL
B-200 22.18 #1 US#44 IL#3
Crenshaw, Solomon (2010) Danville, IL
B-200 22.37 #1 pre
Brown, Mike (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-200 22.78 #2 IL#14
Wright, Mike (2010) Kankakee, IL
B-200 22.96 #3 IL#19
Brown, Mike (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-200 22.98 #2 pre

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goings, David (2010) Conant, IL
B-400 51.61 #1
Jackson, Jonathan (2010) Lane Technical, IL
B-400 51.69 #2 IL#26
Conway, Brett (2010) Triad, IL
B-400 51.77 #3 IL#27

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Todd, Ryan (2010) Jersey Comm, IL
B-800 1:58.11 #1
Johnson, Tim (2010) St. Charles East, IL
B-800 2:00.33 #2 IL#27
Clifford, Paul (2010) Benet Academy, IL
B-800 2:00.41 #3 IL#31
Chaudhari, Sean (2010) Conant, IL
B-800 2:02.84 #4 IL#58

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olp, Jerry (2010) Benet Academy, IL
B-3200 9:47.56 #1

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Jonathan (2010) Lane Technical, IL
B-55H 7.77 #1 pre
Johnson, Jerraco (2010) Rock Island, IL
B-55H 7.82 #1 IL#32
Hubbard, Jesse (2010) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-55H 7.82 #2 IL#32
Groves, David (2010) Danville, IL
B-55H 7.85 #3
Rush, Marcellus Peoria, IL
B-55H 7.86 #4 IL#39
Hubbard, Jesse (2010) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-55H 7.89 #2 pre
Johnson, Jerraco (2010) Rock Island, IL
B-55H 7.92 #3 pre
Groves, David (2010) Danville, IL
B-55H 7.97 #5 pre
Bowers, Ben (2012) Conant, IL
B-55H 7.98 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Aaron (2011) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Burnell (2011) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-LJ 21'9" #1 IL#21
Robinson, Alex (2010) Bloom Township, IL
B-LJ 21'5" #2 IL#34
Bacoat, Anthony (2010) Danville, IL
B-LJ 21'3.5" #3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Jonathan (2010) Whitney Young, IL
B-TJ 46'4" #1 US#48 IL#6
Ogunleye, Oluwaseyi (2010) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-TJ 43'9" #2
Howe, E.J. (2011) Benet Academy, IL
B-TJ 42'9" #3 IL#50
Washington, Daniel (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-TJ 42'8.5" #4
Foreman, MykeTez (2010) Danville, IL
B-TJ 42'3.5" #5
McBride, Jeremy (2010) Shepard, IL
B-TJ 42'1.5" #6
Hines, Rayvaughn (2010) Urban Prep Englewood, IL
B-TJ 41'11" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ford, Cameron (2010) Danville, IL
B-SP 54'9.5" #1
Mashni, Jamil (2010) Shepard, IL
B-SP 53'2" #2 IL#22
Connova, John Benet Academy, IL
B-SP 48'4" #3 IL#85
Rahar, E.J. Triad, IL
B-SP 47'5" #4 IL#96
Suffredin, Steve Conant, IL
B-SP 47'2.5" #5 IL#99

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Danville, IL
B-4x200 1:31.42 #1
Boys Relay Kankakee, IL
B-4x200 1:34.07 #2 IL#20
Boys Relay Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-4x200 1:34.32 #3 IL#21

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Aaliyah (2013) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-55 7.03 #1
Carter, Destiny (2011) Danville, IL
G-55 7.20 #1 pre US#78 IL#10
Scott, Ayanna (2011) Lanphier, IL
G-55 7.20 #2
Carter, Destiny (2011) Danville, IL
G-55 7.20 #3
Jackson, Jalea (2012) Rock Island, IL
G-55 7.20 #4 US#78 IL#10
Jackson, Jalea (2012) Rock Island, IL
G-55 7.27 #2 pre
Scott, Ayanna (2011) Lanphier, IL
G-55 7.29 #6 pre
Fairley, Elexis (2013) Morgan Park, IL
G-55 7.31 #5
Brown, Aaliyah (2013) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-55 7.33 #7 pre
Fairley, Elexis (2013) Morgan Park, IL
G-55 7.34 #3 pre
Brown, Amber (2010) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-55 7.34 #6
Brown, Amber (2010) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-55 7.37 #8 pre
Azie, Kimberly (2012) Bolingbrook, IL
G-55 7.38 #4 pre IL#25
Rhone, Raena (2011) Whitney Young, IL
G-55 7.41 #9 pre IL#31
Kuzniewski, Danielle (2010) St. Charles East, IL
G-55 7.42 #10 pre IL#35
Azie, Kimberly (2012) Bolingbrook, IL
G-55 7.42 #7
Bobo, Trina Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-55 7.46 #8 IL#40

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Jalea (2012) Rock Island, IL
G-200 26.14 #1 IL#11
Jackson, Jalea (2012) Rock Island, IL
G-200 26.20 #1 pre
Harden, Alexandria (2011) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-200 26.22 #2 IL#14
Perozzi, Maria (2012) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-200 26.38 #2 pre IL#21
Harden, Alexandria (2011) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-200 26.43 #3 pre
Forte, Elisabeth (2011) Whitney Young, IL
G-200 26.50 #4 pre IL#27
Perozzi, Maria (2012) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-200 26.51 #3
Bobo, Trina Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-200 26.51 #4 IL#28
Bobo, Trina Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-200 26.53 #5 pre
Kuzniewski, Danielle (2010) St. Charles East, IL
G-200 26.57 #6 pre IL#30
Brown, Jasmine Bolingbrook, IL
G-200 26.60 #7 pre IL#31
Kuzniewski, Danielle (2010) St. Charles East, IL
G-200 26.63 #5
Brown, Jasmine Bolingbrook, IL
G-200 26.75 #6
Forte, Elisabeth (2011) Whitney Young, IL
G-200 26.76 #7
Knowles, Kaitlin (2011) St. Thomas More, IL
G-200 26.91 #8 pre IL#40
Greenlaw, Sha 'Ron (2011) Hyde Park Career Academy, IL
G-200 26.96 #9 pre IL#44

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Destiny (2011) Danville, IL
G-400 56.73 #1 US#39 IL#1
Rhone, Raena (2011) Whitney Young, IL
G-400 57.55 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eddings, Nyala (2010) Morgan Park, IL
G-800 2:23.59 #1

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jurkiewicz, Lavinia (2010) Whitney Young, IL
G-1600 5:14.21 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Carly (2013) Normal Community, IL
G-3200 11:19.06 #1 IL#15
Abel, Mallory (2012) St. Charles East, IL
G-3200 11:32.81 #2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tabb, Ciana (2010) Morgan Park, IL
G-55H 8.26 #1 US#27 IL#1
Scott, Ayanna (2011) Lanphier, IL
G-55H 8.30 #2 US#36 IL#2
Tabb, Ciana (2010) Morgan Park, IL
G-55H 8.51 #1 pre
Scott, Ayanna (2011) Lanphier, IL
G-55H 8.67 #2 pre
Jimison-Miller, Alexus (2013) Danville, IL
G-55H 8.82 #3 IL#22
Christy, Joelle (2010) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
G-55H 8.86 #4
White, Mckenzie (2011) Urbana, IL
G-55H 8.86 #5 IL#27
Greenlaw, Sha 'Ron (2011) Hyde Park Career Academy, IL
G-55H 8.89 #6
Jimison-Miller, Alexus (2013) Danville, IL
G-55H 8.97 #5 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sinclair, Stacey (2012) PORTA, IL
G-HJ 5'6" #1 US#38 IL#5
Harvoth, Amy (2011) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Rittmanic, Maya (2010) St. Charles East, IL
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Cummins, Maura (2011) Newton, IL
G-HJ 5'2" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harden, Alexandria (2011) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-LJ 18'0.25" #1
Carter, Destiny (2011) Danville, IL
G-LJ 17'10.75" #2
Forte, Elisabeth (2011) Whitney Young, IL
G-LJ 17'6.25" #3
Jefferson, Dominque (2011) Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-LJ 17'3.5" #4

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harden, Alexandria (2011) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-TJ 38'4.25" #1 US#29 IL#3
Forte, Elisabeth (2011) Whitney Young, IL
G-TJ 36'4.75" #2
Jefferson, Dominque (2011) Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-TJ 35'0.5" #3 IL#24
Dantzler, Mandisa (2011) Danville, IL
G-TJ 34'10" #4
Rittmanic, Maya (2010) St. Charles East, IL
G-TJ 34'5.5" #5 IL#32
Egts, Courtney (2010) Normal Community West, IL
G-TJ 33'11.25" #6 IL#37
Wright, Kyle (2011) Lanphier, IL
G-TJ 33'7" #7 IL#41
Raucci, Kaylee (2013) St. Charles North, IL
G-TJ 33'4" #8 IL#45

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weller, Megan (2010) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-PV 11'6" #1
Stevenson, Shelby (2011) Urbana, IL
G-PV 11'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hampl, Elizabeth (2011) Triad, IL
G-SP 38'4.5" #1 IL#18
Fairlee, Lateria (2011) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-SP 37'5.5" #2 IL#31
Jackson, Shelby (2010) Central A & M, IL
G-SP 36'3" #3
Ayers, J'Lynn (2012) Danville, IL
G-SP 36'2" #4 IL#40
Walker, Whitney (2012) Illini Bluffs, IL
G-SP 35'2" #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Danville, IL
G-4x200 1:45.21 #1 US#67 IL#4
Girls Relay Bolingbrook, IL
G-4x200 1:46.80 #2
Girls Relay Springfield Southeast, IL
G-4x200 1:47.19 #3
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-4x200 1:48.46 #4 IL#17
Girls Relay Lanphier, IL
G-4x200 1:48.69 #5
Girls Relay Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-4x200 1:49.58 #6 IL#29

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Morgan Park, IL
G-4x400 4:05.69 #1
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-4x400 4:07.90 #2 IL#10

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Whitney Young, IL
G-4x800 10:02.18 #1
Girls Relay PORTA, IL
G-4x800 10:05.74 #2
Girls Relay Bloom Township, IL
G-4x800 10:07.47 #3 IL#42
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-4x800 10:16.30 #4 IL#54
Girls Relay Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
G-4x800 10:26.76 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State