Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Broward County AA
Date: 2010-03-20
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Coral Springs, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdowell, Cassius (2010) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-100 10.67 #1 FL#10 w(-1.1)
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-100 10.79 #2 FL#21 w(-1.1)
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-100 10.82 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Joyner, Lamarcus (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-100 10.83 #3 FL#22 w(-1.1)
Dotson, Donte (2010) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-100 10.84 #4 FL#25 w(-1.1)
Joyner, Lamarcus (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-100 10.86 #2 pre w(0.5)
Lee, Michael (2010) Hallandale, FL
B-100 10.98 #3 pre FL#51 w(0.5)
Reynolds, Orville (2011) Douglas, FL
B-100 10.98 #5 FL#51 w(-1.1)
Reed, John (2010) Piper, FL
B-100 10.99 #4 pre w(-0.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Jarmal (2010) Coral Springs, FL
B-200 21.73 #1 FL#14 w(0.1)
Smith, Ryan (2010) Coral Springs, FL
B-200 21.74 #2 FL#15 w(0.1)
Smith, Ryan (2010) Coral Springs, FL
B-200 21.87 #1 pre w(0.9)
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.97 #3 FL#25 w(0.1)
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 22.03 #3 pre w(0.9)
Jones, Jarmal (2010) Coral Springs, FL
B-200 22.16 #2 pre w(2.1)
Blanford, Jenove (2011) South Broward, FL
B-200 22.19 #4 pre w(2.1)
Mcdowell, Cassius (2010) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-200 22.22 #5 pre FL#43 w(0.9)
Sylvestre, Johnioh (2011) South Broward, FL
B-200 22.29 #7 pre FL#49 w(0.9)
Blanford, Jenove (2011) South Broward, FL
B-200 22.35 #4 FL#60 w(0.1)
Reed, John (2010) Piper, FL
B-200 22.38 #6 pre w(2.1)
Dotson, Donte (2010) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-200 22.39 #8 pre w(2.1)
Bynes, Courtney (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-200 22.41 #9 NWI
Bynes, Courtney (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-200 22.41 #9 pre w(0.9)
Lee, Michael (2010) Hallandale, FL
B-200 22.43 #10 NWI
Lee, Michael (2010) Hallandale, FL
B-200 22.43 #10 pre FL#69 w(0.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 48.36 #1
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 49.29 #1 pre
Hewitt, Kevaughn (2010) Miramar, FL
B-400 49.42 #2
Eyma, Rijcard (2010) South Broward, FL
B-400 49.51 #3
Eyma, Rijcard (2010) South Broward, FL
B-400 49.63 #2 pre
Hewitt, Kevaughn (2010) Miramar, FL
B-400 49.63 #3 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Douglas, James (2011) Miami Norland, FL
B-800 1:58.70 #1 FL#62

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Samuels, Tesfa (2010) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-110H 14.56 #1 pre w(1.7)
Samuels, Tesfa (2010) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-110H 14.64 #1 w(-0.1)
McClary, Joseph (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.67 #2 pre w(2.2)
McClary, Joseph (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.81 #2 FL#33 w(-0.1)
Johnson, Cyrus (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 14.83 #3 w(-0.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 38.84 #1
McClary, Joseph (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 39.09 #1 pre
Samuels, Tesfa (2010) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-300H 39.12 #3 pre FL#35
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 39.60 #2 pre
Dean, Easton (2010) South Plantation, FL
B-300H 39.77 #4 pre FL#62
Samuels, Tesfa (2010) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-300H 39.97 #2
Thompson, Cedric (2011) Miami Norland, FL
B-300H 40.08 #3 FL#74
Dix, Maurice (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 40.46 #5 pre
Thompson, Cedric (2011) Miami Norland, FL
B-300H 40.66 #6 pre
Alexandre, Claude (2010) Northeast, FL
B-300H 40.71 #4
Alexandre, Claude (2010) Northeast, FL
B-300H 40.72 #7 pre
Griffin, Jerrell (2010) Miramar, FL
B-300H 40.74 #8 pre
McClary, Joseph (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 41.12 #5
Hunt, Malik (2010) Miramar, FL
B-300H 41.17 #9
Hunt, Malik (2010) Miramar, FL
B-300H 41.17 #9 pre
Thomas, Daniel (2011) Flanagan, FL
B-300H 41.19 #10 pre
Thomas, Daniel (2011) Flanagan, FL
B-300H 41.19 #10
Dean, Easton (2010) South Plantation, FL
B-300H 41.27 #6
John, Rogers (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-300H 41.37 #11 pre
John, Rogers (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-300H 41.37 #11
Griffin, Jerrell (2010) Miramar, FL
B-300H 41.73 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Cyrus (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lodge, Demornie (2011) Coral Springs, FL
B-LJ 22'6.5" #1 NWI
Eyma, Rijcard (2010) South Broward, FL
B-LJ 22'2" #2 NWI
Kerney, Byron (2010) Miami Norland, FL
B-LJ 22'1.75" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eyma, Rijcard (2010) South Broward, FL
B-TJ 46'7" #1 NWI
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 46'4.5" #2 NWI
Hunt, Malik (2010) Miramar, FL
B-TJ 45'5.5" #3 NWI
Johnson, Cyrus (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-TJ 45'1" #4 NWI
Perez, Jexon (2010) Hallandale, FL
B-TJ 44'5.5" #5 NWI
Harden, Joshua (2010) Coral Glades, FL
B-TJ 44'4.5" #6 NWI
Byrd, Lavoris (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-TJ 44'0" #7 NWI
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 43'10" #8 NWI
Mcbean, Omar (2011) Flanagan, FL
B-TJ 43'6" #9 NWI
Louima, Garry (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-TJ 43'3.5" #10 NWI
Lodge, Demornie (2011) Coral Springs, FL
B-TJ 43'3.5" #10 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shepherd, David (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-PV 15'1" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jobb, Garth (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-SP 52'4.25" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marmarosa, John (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-DT 163'6" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Deerfield Beach, FL
B-4x100 41.26 #1 US#18 FL#4
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 41.40 #2
Boys Relay Deerfield Beach, FL
B-4x100 41.60 #1 pre
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 41.81 #3 pre
Boys Relay South Broward, FL
B-4x100 41.83 #3 US#93 FL#16
Boys Relay Coral Springs, FL
B-4x100 41.96 #4
Boys Relay Blanche Ely, FL
B-4x100 41.99 #5 pre
Boys Relay South Broward, FL
B-4x100 42.01 #7 pre
Boys Relay Coral Springs, FL
B-4x100 42.10 #2 pre
Boys Relay Blanche Ely, FL
B-4x100 42.12 #5
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 42.57 #4 pre
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x100 42.76 #6 pre
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 42.77 #8 pre
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x100 43.13 #6
Boys Relay Piper, FL
B-4x100 43.19 #9
Boys Relay Piper, FL
B-4x100 43.19 #9 pre
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x100 43.40 #10
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x100 43.40 #10 pre
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 43.49 #7
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x100 43.58 #11
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x100 43.58 #11 pre
Boys Relay Douglas, FL
B-4x100 43.87 #12
Boys Relay Douglas, FL
B-4x100 43.87 #12 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:20.03 #1
Boys Relay South Broward, FL
B-4x400 3:21.72 #2
Boys Relay Coral Springs, FL
B-4x400 3:23.65 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.89 #1 w(-0.2)
Davis, Darshay (2010) Miami Norland, FL
G-100 11.92 #2 US#72 FL#14 w(-0.2)
Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.94 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.94 #3 w(-0.2)
Davis, Darshay (2010) Miami Norland, FL
G-100 11.95 #2 pre w(0.4)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.01 #3 pre w(-1.1)
Williams, Regine (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.20 #4 pre w(0.4)
Jones, Cevon (2012) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100 12.33 #5 pre w(0.4)
Jocelyn, Ashley (2012) Miramar, FL
G-100 12.33 #5 pre w(-1.1)
Jocelyn, Ashley (2012) Miramar, FL
G-100 12.42 #4 w(-0.2)
Williams, Unique (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.42 #7 pre FL#55 w(0.4)
Williams, Regine (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.43 #5 w(-0.2)
Sherrell, Lashae (2010) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.46 #8 pre w(-1.1)
Johnson, Tavia (2011) Coconut Creek, FL
G-100 12.46 #9 NWI
Johnson, Tavia (2011) Coconut Creek, FL
G-100 12.46 #9 pre w(0.4)
Lamar, Raneisha (2010) Pompano Beach, FL
G-100 12.49 #10 NWI
Lamar, Raneisha (2010) Pompano Beach, FL
G-100 12.49 #10 pre w(-1.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Darshay (2010) Miami Norland, FL
G-200 24.31 #1 US#60 FL#6 w(-0.1)
Davis, Darshay (2010) Miami Norland, FL
G-200 24.33 #1 pre w(0.1)
Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.35 #2 US#67 FL#8 w(-0.1)
Supal, Sharniece (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 24.55 #2 pre FL#14 w(1.4)
Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.63 #3 pre w(1.4)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 24.73 #4 pre w(0.1)
Williams, Regine (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-200 24.79 #5 pre w(0.1)
Jocelyn, Ashley (2012) Miramar, FL
G-200 25.03 #6 pre FL#33 w(1.4)
Supal, Sharniece (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.04 #3 w(-0.1)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.09 #4 w(-0.1)
Williams, Regine (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-200 25.28 #5 w(-0.1)
Johnson, Tavia (2011) Coconut Creek, FL
G-200 25.34 #7 pre w(0.1)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-200 25.42 #8 NWI
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-200 25.42 #8 pre w(1.4)
Jocelyn, Ashley (2012) Miramar, FL
G-200 25.45 #6 w(-0.1)
Butler, Sharni (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.55 #9 pre FL#60 w(0.1)
Butler, Sharni (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.55 #9 NWI
Smith, Bianca (2010) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-200 25.57 #10 NWI
Smith, Bianca (2010) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-200 25.57 #10 pre w(0.1)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.67 #11 NWI
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.67 #11 pre FL#69 w(1.4)
Irving, Vernetia (2011) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-200 25.71 #12 NWI
Irving, Vernetia (2011) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-200 25.71 #12 pre w(1.4)
Johnson, Tavia (2011) Coconut Creek, FL
G-200 25.84 #7 w(-0.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Markia (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 58.75 #1 pre
Supal, Sharniece (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 58.94 #1
Supal, Sharniece (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 59.24 #2 pre
Richmond, Allison (2012) Everglades, FL
G-400 59.33 #3 pre
Richmond, Allison (2012) Everglades, FL
G-400 59.37 #2
Hayes, Markia (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 59.49 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sudlow, Imani (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:17.22 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100H 14.80 #1 FL#16 w(0)
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100H 14.84 #1 pre w(-1)
Jean, Murlene (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100H 14.89 #2 w(0)
Jean, Murlene (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100H 14.90 #2 pre w(-1.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 45.06 #1
Umoh, Emy (2011) Miami Norland, FL
G-300H 45.32 #2 FL#30
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 45.76 #1 pre
Umoh, Emy (2011) Miami Norland, FL
G-300H 46.05 #3 pre
Gibbs, Stephani (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 46.58 #3 FL#56
Williams, Auriel (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 46.65 #4 FL#59
Gibbs, Stephani (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 47.30 #2 pre
Williams, Auriel (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 47.31 #4 pre
Villano, Bridgette (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 47.47 #5 pre
Villano, Bridgette (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 47.97 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frederick, Julia (2012) Coral Springs, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1 FL#3
Tyrell, Jahneel (2010) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2 FL#13

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tyrell, Jahneel (2010) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-LJ 19'2.75" #1 NWI
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-LJ 18'5" #2 NWI
Williams, Regine (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 17'8.5" #3 NWI
Hunt, Shadiqua (2010) Blanche Ely, FL
G-LJ 17'7.75" #4 NWI
Villano, Bridgette (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-LJ 17'6.25" #5 NWI
Sherrell, Lashae (2010) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 17'2.25" #6 NWI
Gentles, Shannay (2011) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-LJ 17'1.75" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunt, Shadiqua (2010) Blanche Ely, FL
G-TJ 37'3" #1 NWI
Tyrell, Jahneel (2010) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-TJ 36'9" #2 NWI
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-TJ 36'7" #3 NWI
Gentles, Shannay (2011) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-TJ 36'1.5" #4 NWI
Etienne, Joelle (2010) Western, FL
G-TJ 36'1" #5 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lebert, Sasha-Ann (2011) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-SP 37'7" #1
Owens, Dawn (2010) Nova, FL
G-SP 36'2" #2
Hill, Jasmie (2011) Miami Norland, FL
G-SP 35'5" #3 FL#65
Brown, Eboni (2011) Miramar, FL
G-SP 35'3.5" #4 FL#71

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haughton, Shamona (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-DT 123'5" #1
Murray, Ashley (2011) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-DT 122'6" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 46.92 #1 US#29 FL#2
Girls Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-4x100 47.22 #2
Girls Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-4x100 47.81 #1 pre
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 48.43 #2 pre
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x100 48.81 #3 pre
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x100 49.47 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:51.44 #1
Girls Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-4x400 3:53.48 #2 FL#11
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x400 4:02.35 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State