Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-03-27
Season: 2010 Indoor


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcelveen, Dylan (2010) Crete-Monee, IL
B-55 6.39 #1 US#15 IL#3
Whitelow, Devantre (2011) Centralia, IL
B-55 6.46 #2 US#48 IL#10
Mcelveen, Dylan (2010) Crete-Monee, IL
B-55 6.49 #1 pre
Strickling, Deangelo Kankakee, IL
B-55 6.51 #3 US#87 IL#12
Strickling, Deangelo Kankakee, IL
B-55 6.54 #2 pre
Whitelow, Devantre (2011) Centralia, IL
B-55 6.54 #3 pre
Jackson, Lexus (2011) Crete-Monee, IL
B-55 6.62 #4 IL#32
Garrison, Issadore Carbondale Comm, IL
B-55 6.62 #4 pre
Kilpatrick, Justin (2011) Hillcrest, IL
B-55 6.63 #5 pre
Zahn, D.J. (2011) Morton, IL
B-55 6.64 #5 IL#43
Erickson, Seth (2010) Carbondale Comm, IL
B-55 6.64 #6 IL#43
Jackson, Lexus (2011) Crete-Monee, IL
B-55 6.65 #6 pre
Keen, Ryan (2010) Hillcrest, IL
B-55 6.65 #7
Jackson, Jiarre (2011) Glenwood, IL
B-55 6.65 #7 pre IL#46
Keen, Ryan (2010) Hillcrest, IL
B-55 6.66 #8 pre
Williams, Dominic (2010) St. Joseph, IL
B-55 6.68 #8 IL#64
Zahn, D.J. (2011) Morton, IL
B-55 6.68 #9 pre
Williams, Dominic (2010) St. Joseph, IL
B-55 6.69 #10 pre
Washington, Lonnie (2013) Perspectives Charter, IL
B-55 6.69 #11 pre IL#74
Hill, Quinntarius (2012) Cahokia, IL
B-55 6.69 #12 pre
Hill, Quinntarius (2012) Cahokia, IL
B-55 6.69 #9
Garrison, Issadore Carbondale Comm, IL
B-55 6.70 #10
Edwards, Kendall Carbondale Comm, IL
B-55 6.70 #11
Erickson, Seth (2010) Carbondale Comm, IL
B-55 6.70 #13 pre
Washington, Lonnie (2013) Perspectives Charter, IL
B-55 6.73 #12
Edwards, Kendall Carbondale Comm, IL
B-55 6.73 #14 pre
Collins, Jordan (2011) Springfield, IL
B-55 6.73 #15 pre IL#97
Renk, Sam (2010) La Salle-Peru, IL
B-55 6.74 #16 pre
Williams, Pierre (2010) Hillcrest, IL
B-55 6.74 #17 pre
Jackson, Jiarre (2011) Glenwood, IL
B-55 6.75 #13
Moon, Kristian Triad, IL
B-55 6.76 #18 pre
Kilpatrick, Justin (2011) Hillcrest, IL
B-55 6.78 #14
Thompson, Luther (2011) Bloomington, IL
B-55 6.78 #19 pre
Graham, Marshall (2012) Mahomet-Seymour, IL
B-55 6.82 #20 pre
Johnson, Iyonzi MacArthur, IL
B-55 6.83 #21 pre
Walker, Cartez (2011) Springfield Southeast, IL
B-55 6.83 #22 pre
Cox, Kevin (2011) Yorkville, IL
B-55 6.83 #23 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Lexus (2011) Crete-Monee, IL
B-200 22.20 #1 US#49 IL#4
Whitelow, Devantre (2011) Centralia, IL
B-200 22.45 #2 IL#7

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Randall (2010) Cahokia, IL
B-400 50.84 #1
Zahn, D.J. (2011) Morton, IL
B-400 51.28 #2 IL#16
Thomas, Josh (2010) Galesburg, IL
B-400 51.86 #3 IL#30
Rausch, Scott (2010) Woodstock, IL
B-400 51.87 #4
Erickson, Seth (2010) Carbondale Comm, IL
B-400 51.92 #5 IL#34
Torres, Joseph (2011) Rochelle, IL
B-400 51.95 #6 IL#36
Wismer, Kyle (2010) Richmond-Burton, IL
B-400 52.00 #7 IL#37

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Todd, Ryan (2010) Jersey Comm, IL
B-800 1:57.81 #1 IL#6
Junk, Luke (2010) Galesburg, IL
B-800 1:58.28 #2 IL#9
Conway, Brett (2010) Triad, IL
B-800 1:59.08 #3 IL#13
Biondi, Michael (2011) Crystal Lake Central, IL
B-800 1:59.33 #4 IL#15
Remmes, Will (2011) Galesburg, IL
B-800 1:59.44 #5 IL#16
Sanchez, Ian (2010) Richmond-Burton, IL
B-800 1:59.51 #6 IL#19
Ward, Lyjerrick (2010) Cahokia, IL
B-800 1:59.97 #7 IL#24
Germanos, Joe St. Francis, IL
B-800 2:01.57 #8 IL#40
Lee, Justin (2010) Springfield, IL
B-800 2:01.84 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crain, John (2010) Dunlap, IL
B-1600 4:25.54 #1 IL#16
Simon, Michael (2012) Springfield, IL
B-1600 4:25.92 #2 IL#20
Young, Zack (2010) Marmion Academy, IL
B-1600 4:26.95 #3 IL#25
Prais, Ryan (2013) Lakes, IL
B-1600 4:27.29 #4 IL#28
Zeman, Paul (2011) Belvidere North, IL
B-1600 4:29.70 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elward, C.J. (Clay) (2010) Notre Dame, IL
B-3200 9:13.84 #1 US#14 IL#2
Elward, C.J. (Clay) (2010) Notre Dame, IL
B-3200 9:16.48 #1
Zeman, Paul (2011) Belvidere North, IL
B-3200 9:22.71 #2 US#37 IL#9
Clevenger, Michael (2012) MacArthur, IL
B-3200 9:34.37 #3 IL#20
Root, Ryan (2010) Centennial, IL
B-3200 9:34.43 #4 IL#21
Meyer, Phil (2011) Woodstock, IL
B-3200 9:35.65 #5 IL#22
Menard, Paxson (2013) Belvidere North, IL
B-3200 9:46.18 #6 IL#39
Montague, Sean (2010) St. Francis, IL
B-3200 9:48.82 #7 IL#42
Meyer, Robert (2011) University of Chicago Lab School, IL
B-3200 9:49.66 #8 IL#45
Eades, Kevin (2012) East Peoria, IL
B-3200 9:49.68 #9 IL#46
DiVerde, Marc (2011) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-3200 9:52.65 #10 IL#53
Yunk, Bruyn (2011) Belvidere North, IL
B-3200 9:56.05 #11 IL#66
Marsh, Bennett (2011) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3200 9:56.92 #12 IL#69

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Deanthony (2010) Cahokia, IL
B-55H 7.48 #1 US#14 IL#3
Henderson, Deanthony (2010) Cahokia, IL
B-55H 7.56 #1 pre
Wilson, Jamison (2010) Hillcrest, IL
B-55H 7.59 #2 US#43 IL#7
Hulbert, Rashad (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-55H 7.65 #3 US#71 IL#15
Hulbert, Rashad (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-55H 7.69 #2 pre
Wilson, Jamison (2010) Hillcrest, IL
B-55H 7.81 #3 pre
Carter, Vernon (2011) Cahokia, IL
B-55H 7.92 #4 pre IL#46
Kirkmanbey, Marcell (2010) Lakes, IL
B-55H 7.93 #4 IL#50
Ross, Keith (2010) Kenwood Academy, IL
B-55H 7.95 #5 IL#53
Kirkmanbey, Marcell (2010) Lakes, IL
B-55H 7.95 #5 pre
Akuoko, Ohene (2010) Springfield, IL
B-55H 7.96 #6 IL#56
Markuson, Logan (2010) Kaneland , IL
B-55H 7.96 #6 pre IL#56
Andrews, Taylor (2011) Kaneland , IL
B-55H 7.96 #7 pre IL#56
Redmond, Jourdon (2012) Rich Central, IL
B-55H 7.96 #8 pre IL#56
Carter, Vernon (2011) Cahokia, IL
B-55H 7.97 #7
Akuoko, Ohene (2010) Springfield, IL
B-55H 7.99 #9 pre
Berg, Nate (2010) Belvidere North, IL
B-55H 7.99 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sinon, Nick (2010) Kaneland , IL
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Lumzy, Preston (2011) Dixon, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #2 US#48 IL#6
Marzahl, Matt (2010) Richmond-Burton, IL
B-HJ 6'5" #3 IL#20
Hughes, Titus (2010) Springfield, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Laderrick (2011) Cahokia, IL
B-LJ 22'4.5" #1
Ricketts, Bailee (2010) Galesburg, IL
B-LJ 21'6.5" #2
Harrell, Torre (2011) Bloomington, IL
B-LJ 21'6" #3
Coleman, Tevin (2012) Oak Forest, IL
B-LJ 21'4.5" #4
Cox, Caleb (2010) Glenwood, IL
B-LJ 21'3.5" #5
Lee, Greg Marion, IL
B-LJ 21'1" #6

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Vernon (2011) Cahokia, IL
B-TJ 47'4" #1 US#17 IL#2
Wilson, Jamison (2010) Hillcrest, IL
B-TJ 45'8.5" #2 US#72 IL#8
Cox, Caleb (2010) Glenwood, IL
B-TJ 44'1.5" #3
Hamilton, Marcel (2010) Oak Forest, IL
B-TJ 43'10.75" #4
Funches, Matthew (2010) Kenwood Academy, IL
B-TJ 43'10.25" #5
Malinowski, Mike Yorkville, IL
B-TJ 42'9.5" #6 IL#47
Hulbert, Rashad (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-TJ 42'8.5" #7
Borgsmiller, Karl (2011) Carbondale Comm, IL
B-TJ 42'2" #8 IL#64

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pflibsen, Logan (2010) Streator, IL
B-PV 16'7" #1 US#4 IL#1
Markuson, Logan (2010) Kaneland , IL
B-PV 14'0" #2 IL#12

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goad, David (2010) Dixon, IL
B-SP 52'8" #1 IL#26
Farley, Kevin (2011) Lanphier, IL
B-SP 52'1.25" #2 IL#30
Bunch, Derek (2012) Mahomet-Seymour, IL
B-SP 52'0" #3
Loos, Tyler (2010) Sterling, IL
B-SP 51'10.5" #4 IL#33
Pfeiffer, John (2011) Lakes, IL
B-SP 51'9" #5 IL#36
Irvin, Eric (2010) H L Richards, IL
B-SP 51'7" #6 IL#39
Strack, Matt (2010) Centennial, IL
B-SP 50'5.5" #7
Fridge, Erwin (2010) Cahokia, IL
B-SP 50'5.25" #8
Brinser, Bill (2010) Lakes, IL
B-SP 49'6" #9
Villanova, Anthony H L Richards, IL
B-SP 48'6" #10 IL#80
Czechowicz, Alex (2010) Belvidere North, IL
B-SP 48'0" #11
Spencer, Bryant Perspectives Charter, IL
B-SP 47'3" #12 IL#97

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hillcrest, IL
B-4x200 1:31.83 #1 US#74 IL#4
Boys Relay Cahokia, IL
B-4x200 1:32.14 #2 US#83 IL#6
Boys Relay Carbondale Comm, IL
B-4x200 1:33.11 #3 IL#13
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x200 1:33.96 #4 IL#18
Boys Relay Triad, IL
B-4x200 1:34.46 #5 IL#22
Boys Relay Lanphier, IL
B-4x200 1:34.56 #6 IL#27

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cahokia, IL
B-4x400 3:28.01 #1
Boys Relay Kaneland , IL
B-4x400 3:29.10 #2 IL#10
Boys Relay Crystal Lake Central, IL
B-4x400 3:29.11 #3 IL#12
Boys Relay Hillcrest, IL
B-4x400 3:31.28 #4 IL#18
Boys Relay Lanphier, IL
B-4x400 3:32.15 #5 IL#20

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Crystal Lake Central, IL
B-4x800 8:03.55 #1 US#57 IL#5
Boys Relay Springfield, IL
B-4x800 8:09.47 #2 IL#14
Boys Relay Cahokia, IL
B-4x800 8:11.92 #3
Boys Relay Kaneland , IL
B-4x800 8:14.60 #4 IL#21

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kwaza, Lake (2012) Sycamore, IL
G-55 7.05 #1 US#19 IL#2
Kimpel, Dominique (2011) Kankakee, IL
G-55 7.15 #2 US#47 IL#6
Kimpel, Dominique (2011) Kankakee, IL
G-55 7.16 #1 pre
Kwaza, Lake (2012) Sycamore, IL
G-55 7.19 #2 pre
Scott, Ayanna (2011) Lanphier, IL
G-55 7.19 #3 US#72 IL#9
Scott, Ayanna (2011) Lanphier, IL
G-55 7.22 #3 pre
Brown, Amber (2010) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-55 7.31 #4 pre IL#16
Sondergoth, Lexi (2011) Rochelle, IL
G-55 7.34 #4 IL#20
Brown, Amber (2010) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-55 7.37 #5
Sondergoth, Lexi (2011) Rochelle, IL
G-55 7.39 #5 pre
Clark, Gabby University of Chicago Lab School, IL
G-55 7.39 #6 IL#26
Deufel, Anna (2011) Rosary, IL
G-55 7.42 #7 IL#35
Deufel, Anna (2011) Rosary, IL
G-55 7.43 #6 pre
Mcgrone, Ceaira (2013) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-55 7.43 #8 IL#38
Calhoun, Caja (2010) Kenwood Academy, IL
G-55 7.46 #9
Wood, Alyssa (2013) Urbana, IL
G-55 7.47 #10 IL#43
Clark, Gabby University of Chicago Lab School, IL
G-55 7.47 #7 pre
Calhoun, Caja (2010) Kenwood Academy, IL
G-55 7.48 #8 pre
Diggins, Sharron (2013) Galesburg, IL
G-55 7.50 #10 pre IL#47
Wood, Alyssa (2013) Urbana, IL
G-55 7.50 #9 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kwaza, Lake (2012) Sycamore, IL
G-200 25.39 #1 US#92 IL#5
Brown, Amber (2010) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-200 25.95 #2 IL#8
Clark, Gabby University of Chicago Lab School, IL
G-200 26.22 #3 IL#14
Deufel, Anna (2011) Rosary, IL
G-200 26.33 #4 IL#19
Tillmon, Logan (2013) Rockford East, IL
G-200 26.40 #5 IL#24
Harden, Alexandria (2011) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-200 26.43 #6
Calhoun, Caja (2010) Kenwood Academy, IL
G-200 26.62 #7 IL#32
Farrell, Amber (2011) Il Mathematics & Science Academy, IL
G-200 26.96 #8 IL#44

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farrell, Amber (2011) Il Mathematics & Science Academy, IL
G-400 57.82 #1 US#84 IL#4
Spears, Jovanni (2012) Perspectives Charter, IL
G-400 59.59 #2 IL#12
Garrett, De'Asia (2013) Rich South, IL
G-400 59.61 #3 IL#13

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dahlquist, Molly (2011) Notre Dame, IL
G-800 2:19.90 #1
Gannon, Maggie (2010) Burlington Central, IL
G-800 2:20.73 #2 IL#17
Dobbs, Michelle (2013) Rochelle, IL
G-800 2:21.29 #3 IL#22
Kruse, Cassie (2010) Heritage, CO
G-800 2:21.33 #4 CO#3
Bohn, Brittany (2011) Mahomet-Seymour, IL
G-800 2:22.65 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Margo (2010) Mount Vernon, IL
G-1600 5:01.55 #1 US#24 IL#3
Beattie, Kayla (2011) Woodstock, IL
G-1600 5:05.49 #2 US#46 IL#5
Adams, Katie (2013) Marengo, IL
G-1600 5:09.09 #3 IL#6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Margo (2010) Mount Vernon, IL
G-3200 10:33.74 #1 US#5 IL#1
Beattie, Kayla (2011) Woodstock, IL
G-3200 10:34.42 #2 US#6 IL#2
Brooks, Leah (2012) Dunlap, IL
G-3200 11:22.05 #3 IL#16
Plichta, Holly (2010) Hampshire, IL
G-3200 11:33.97 #4 IL#33

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Ayanna (2011) Lanphier, IL
G-55H 8.32 #1
Farrell, Amber (2011) Il Mathematics & Science Academy, IL
G-55H 8.40 #2 US#62 IL#4
Scott, Ayanna (2011) Lanphier, IL
G-55H 8.45 #1 pre
Farrell, Amber (2011) Il Mathematics & Science Academy, IL
G-55H 8.45 #2 pre
Christy, Joelle (2010) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
G-55H 8.69 #3 IL#14
Tillmon, Logan (2013) Rockford East, IL
G-55H 8.69 #4 IL#14
Christy, Joelle (2010) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
G-55H 8.72 #3 pre
Kus, Amy (2011) Rosary, IL
G-55H 8.81 #4 pre IL#21
White, Mckenzie (2011) Urbana, IL
G-55H 8.94 #5
Kus, Amy (2011) Rosary, IL
G-55H 8.96 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maxson, Sarah (2011) Springfield, IL
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Kus, Amy (2011) Rosary, IL
G-HJ 5'4" #2 IL#11
Hedlin, Abby (2012) Lincoln-Way West, IL
G-HJ 5'4" #3 IL#11
Forshey, Katie (2010) Mahomet-Seymour, IL
G-HJ 5'2" #4
Goodale, Sarah (2013) Carbondale Comm, IL
G-HJ 5'2" #5 IL#33
Simmons, Cetrena (2011) Belvidere North, IL
G-HJ 5'2" #6 IL#33

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harden, Alexandria (2011) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-LJ 18'2.75" #1 US#49 IL#4
India, Steward Rich South, IL
G-LJ 17'0" #2 IL#18
Hobbs, Lexi (2012) Dunlap, IL
G-LJ 16'11.25" #3
Renk, Ellen (2012) LaSalle-Peru, IL
G-LJ 16'6.75" #4

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harden, Alexandria (2011) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-TJ 37'4.5" #1
Bruce, Rylie (2011) Mount Vernon, IL
G-TJ 35'11.25" #2 IL#12
Renk, Ellen (2012) LaSalle-Peru, IL
G-TJ 35'10" #3
Vance, Shanikka (2010) Crete-Monee, IL
G-TJ 34'8" #4
Brown, Jasmine (2013) DeKalb, IL
G-TJ 34'6.5" #5 IL#29
Goetsch, Heidi (2010) Glenwood, IL
G-TJ 34'5.25" #6

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clay, Emily (2011) Normal University, IL
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#22 IL#2
Stevenson, Shelby (2011) Urbana, IL
G-PV 11'6" #2 US#52 IL#7
Murphy, Baily (2011) Belvidere North, IL
G-PV 11'0" #3 IL#11
Grove, Emily (2011) Pontiac, IL
G-PV 10'6" #4
Composto, Liz (2011) Normal University, IL
G-PV 10'6" #5
Neposchlan, Laurel (2011) Springfield, IL
G-PV 10'6" #6 IL#16
Dryden, Jessie (2012) Marion, IL
G-PV 10'0" #7
Elliott, Sam (2010) Yorkville, IL
G-PV 10'0" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Darnissa (2010) St. Joseph Catholic, IL
G-SP 42'0" #1 US#36 IL#4
Mulloy, Katie (2010) Lakes, IL
G-SP 37'8" #2 IL#25
Nolan, Claire (2013) Taylorville, IL
G-SP 37'6" #3 IL#30
Hampl, Elizabeth (2011) Triad, IL
G-SP 36'2.5" #4
Diggins, Myra (2012) Galesburg, IL
G-SP 36'2" #5 IL#40
Hortsman, Samm Oak Forest, IL
G-SP 36'0.75" #6 IL#42
Blucker, Amy (2011) Galesburg, IL
G-SP 35'8.5" #7
Egan, Amanda (2011) Geneseo, IL
G-SP 35'4" #8 IL#49
Emily, Waldman Dunlap, IL
G-SP 34'8.75" #9 IL#58

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Springfield Southeast, IL
G-4x200 1:46.29 #1 IL#7
Girls Relay Lanphier, IL
G-4x200 1:48.51 #2 IL#18
Girls Relay Galesburg, IL
G-4x200 1:49.21 #3 IL#24
Girls Relay Glenwood, IL
G-4x200 1:49.66 #4 IL#31
Girls Relay Kankakee, IL
G-4x200 1:49.70 #5 IL#32

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mahomet-Seymour, IL
G-4x400 4:05.67 #1 IL#7
Girls Relay Rich South, IL
G-4x400 4:09.19 #2 IL#11

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Notre Dame, IL
G-4x800 9:50.24 #1 IL#17
Girls Relay Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
G-4x800 9:52.85 #2 IL#19
Girls Relay Rich South, IL
G-4x800 9:59.10 #3 IL#27
Girls Relay Hampshire, IL
G-4x800 10:01.42 #4 IL#31
Girls Relay Mahomet-Seymour, IL
G-4x800 10:02.33 #5 IL#32
Girls Relay Galesburg, IL
G-4x800 10:05.17 #6 IL#37
Girls Relay Springfield Southeast, IL
G-4x800 10:11.96 #7 IL#51
Girls Relay Geneseo, IL
G-4x800 10:20.80 #8 IL#59
Girls Relay Aurora Central Catholic, IL
G-4x800 10:22.14 #9 IL#60
Girls Relay Glenbard South, IL
G-4x800 10:24.72 #10 IL#64


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State