Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-04-03
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: U of Florida, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lankford, Ryan (2010) Paxon, FL
B-100 10.41 #1 w(2.5)
Bellamy, Michael (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-100 10.57 #2 w(2.5)
Byrd, Joseph (2010) Ida Baker, FL
B-100 10.59 #3 w(2.5)
West, Theodore (2011) Lakewood, FL
B-100 10.69 #4 w(2.5)
Ware, Zee (2010) Winter Park, FL
B-100 10.72 #5 w(1.6)
West, Jarvis (2010) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.76 #6 w(2.5)
Waters, Andre (2010) Leesburg, FL
B-100 10.83 #7 FL#22 w(1.2)
Cabrera, Angelo (2010) Dunnellon, FL
B-100 10.83 #7 w(2.5)
Boone, Kadron (2010) Trinity Catholic, FL
B-100 10.87 #9 w(2.3)
Story, Antwan (2010) Nature Coast, FL
B-100 10.88 #10 w(2.5)
Harp, Keenan (2010) Brookwood, GA
B-100 10.89 #11 w(1.6)
Noble, Marquis (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-100 10.89 #11 w(1.8)
Henderson, Benjami (2010) Gainesville, FL
B-100 10.93 #13 w(2.3)
Absolu, Gilbert (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.96 #14 FL#45 w(1.8)
Byrd, Sylvester (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
B-100 10.96 #14 FL#45 w(1.6)
Bennett, Miles (2011) Jesuit, FL
B-100 10.97 #16 w(0.8)

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Isaiah (2011) Lake Weir, FL
B-800 1:52.61 #1 US#64 FL#3
Cardillo, Tyler (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:54.57 #2
Schnulle, Ryan (2012) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:55.06 #3
Tallerico, Thomas (2011) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-800 1:55.13 #4 MD#7
Kehlenbeck, Jake (2010) Freedom, FL
B-800 1:55.99 #5 FL#21
Montoya, Raul (2011) Ferguson, FL
B-800 1:56.41 #6
Williams, Yeovanti (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:56.67 #7 FL#25
Brown, Ricy (2011) Countryside, FL
B-800 1:56.97 #8
Gines, Julian (2010) Sickles, FL
B-800 1:57.08 #9 FL#31
Dey, Brandon (2010) Winter Park, FL
B-800 1:57.17 #10 FL#32
Teixeira, Otniel (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:57.51 #11
Wearn, Jackson (2011) Brookwood, GA
B-800 1:57.59 #12
Dey, Daniel (2012) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:58.17 #13
Jackson, Chris (2013) Dunnellon, FL
B-800 1:58.52 #14 FL#53
Hussey, Robert (2011) Mount Dora, FL
B-800 1:58.58 #15
Rosen, Joel (2010) Pine Crest, FL
B-800 1:58.63 #16 FL#60
Davis, Cameron (2011) Fleming Island, FL
B-800 1:58.68 #17
Morris, Matthew (2012) Bolles, FL
B-800 1:59.54 #18 FL#81
Peterson, Seth (2011) Columbia, FL
B-800 1:59.76 #19
Shokunbi, Afolabi (2011) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-800 1:59.78 #20
Pittell, Joshua (2011) West Boca Raton, FL
B-800 1:59.99 #21 FL#88

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anyan, Tyler (2010) Brookwood, GA
B-1600 4:12.43 #1
Hewitt, Carter (2010) Brookwood, GA
B-1600 4:12.50 #2 US#61 GA#4
Graves, Kyle (2010) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-1600 4:13.34 #3 US#77 MD#1
Middleton, Novian (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-1600 4:13.96 #4 US#91 FL#4
Duncan, Phil (2011) Boone, FL
B-1600 4:14.52 #5 FL#5
Montoya, Erick (2010) Estero, FL
B-1600 4:14.55 #6 FL#6
Del Monte, Max (2012) Chamberlain, FL
B-1600 4:16.42 #7 FL#9
Casey, Tommy (2011) Sligo Grammar, FL
B-1600 4:19.70 #8 FL#14
Zerda, Santiago (2011) Coral Glades, FL
B-1600 4:19.71 #9
Cruz, Argeo (2010) Immokalee, FL
B-1600 4:21.44 #10 FL#17

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cruz, Argeo (2010) Immokalee, FL
B-3200 9:28.87 #1 FL#15
Jaworski, Griffin (2011) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:32.40 #2
Brennan, Sean (2011) Brookwood, GA
B-3200 9:33.26 #3 GA#6
Giuliano, Michael (2011) Brookwood, GA
B-3200 9:34.79 #4 GA#7
Fernandez, Steven (2010) Colonial, FL
B-3200 9:37.69 #5 FL#25
Bridges, William (2011) Edgewater, FL
B-3200 9:38.92 #6
Leibold, Collin (2011) Gonzaga, DC
B-3200 9:39.03 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shepperd, Aaron (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-110H 14.33 #1 w(2.1)
Edwards, Robert (2010) Brookwood, GA
B-110H 14.33 #1 w(2.1)
Hargrove, Landon (2010) Dwyer, FL
B-110H 14.51 #3 w(2.1)
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-110H 14.55 #4 w(0.4)
Cambell, Torrey (2011) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-110H 14.65 #5 w(2.1)
Sanders, Kentrell (2011) South Dade, FL
B-110H 14.69 #6 w(0.4)
Jasmin, Bryan (2010) Park Vista Community, FL
B-110H 14.89 #7 w(2.1)

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Jarvis (2011) Golden Gate, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Kilts, Bian (2010) Mount Dora, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Elusme, Jonas (2010) Park Vista Community, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Krupa, Stephen (2011) Lemon Bay, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Pierey, Adam (2011) Lake Brantley, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Kentrell (2011) South Dade, FL
B-LJ 23'7.25" #1 NWI
Lankford, Ryan (2010) Paxon, FL
B-LJ 22'9.25" #2 FL#13 w(1.8)
Noble, Marquis (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 22'4.5" #3 w(0.5)
Redwine, Donnell (2011) Miami Southridge, FL
B-LJ 22'2.25" #4 w(-0.4)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Kentrell (2011) South Dade, FL
B-TJ 52'4.25" #1 w(2.5)
Young, Phillip (2010) Key West, FL
B-TJ 49'3.5" #2 US#18 FL#3 w(1.8)
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 45'10" #3 FL#13 w(1.5)
Robinson, Stacey (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-TJ 45'3.25" #4 NWI
Rogers, Andrew (2010) Lincoln Park, FL
B-TJ 45'1" #5 FL#18 w(1)
Charles, Widson (2011) South Dade, FL
B-TJ 44'9" #6 FL#25 w(1.2)
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 43'11.5" #7 FL#36 w(0.9)
Gilliland, Bryce (2010) Lake Brantley, FL
B-TJ 43'4" #8 FL#49 w(1.6)
Avant, Tevan (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
B-TJ 43'3.75" #9 w(2.1)
Knowles, Shaun (2010) Golden Gate, FL
B-TJ 43'3.5" #10 FL#52 w(1.6)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shepherd, David (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-PV 15'0" #1
Amodio, Anthony (2010) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-PV 14'6" #2
Pillow, Chris (2011) Atlee, VA
B-PV 14'6" #3
L'Heureux, Ryan (2010) Crystal River, FL
B-PV 14'6" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harvey, Robert (2010) Dacula, GA
B-SP 57'8.75" #1
Mahaley, Eli (2010) Dacula, GA
B-SP 57'3" #2
Osking, Justin (2011) John Carroll, FL
B-SP 56'0" #3 FL#6
Serafenas, Thor (2010) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-SP 54'6" #4
Joyer, Hunter (2010) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-SP 53'6.25" #5
Jobb, Garth (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-SP 53'0.25" #6
Gidado, Dylan (2010) Bolles, FL
B-SP 50'10.75" #7 FL#25
Mccrimon, Michael (2010) South Sumter, FL
B-SP 50'5.5" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osking, Justin (2011) John Carroll, FL
B-DT 178'9" #1 US#80 FL#3
Serafenas, Thor (2010) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-DT 173'4" #2 MD#1
Mahaley, Eli (2010) Dacula, GA
B-DT 164'0" #3
Bolinger, Chris (2011) Harmony, FL
B-DT 163'10" #4
Marmarosa, John (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-DT 161'9" #5
Horstman, Cody (2011) Vero Beach, FL
B-DT 161'4" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Trinity Catholic, FL
B-4x100 41.60 #1
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x100 41.70 #2
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 41.97 #3
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 42.06 #4 FL#25
Boys Relay Dwyer, FL
B-4x100 42.07 #5
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 42.26 #6
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 42.29 #7
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.36 #8 FL#39
Boys Relay Gibbs, FL
B-4x100 42.41 #9
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x100 42.55 #10
Boys Relay Miami Southridge, FL
B-4x100 42.55 #10 FL#53
Boys Relay Key West, FL
B-4x100 42.64 #12 FL#60
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 42.65 #13
Boys Relay Brookwood, GA
B-4x100 42.68 #14
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 42.75 #15
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 42.77 #16
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x100 42.79 #17
Boys Relay Nature Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.83 #18
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x100 42.94 #19
Boys Relay South Sumter, FL
B-4x100 42.98 #20
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x100 43.13 #21
Boys Relay Gonzaga, DC
B-4x100 43.23 #22
Boys Relay Palmetto, FL
B-4x100 43.26 #23
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 43.27 #24
Boys Relay Riverview, FL
B-4x100 43.41 #25
Boys Relay Lake Mary, FL
B-4x100 43.43 #26
Boys Relay Lakeland, FL
B-4x100 43.44 #27
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x100 43.46 #28
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x100 43.56 #29
Boys Relay Leesburg, FL
B-4x100 43.59 #30
Boys Relay Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-4x100 43.71 #31
Boys Relay Pasco, WA
B-4x100 43.89 #32
Boys Relay Jesuit, FL
B-4x100 43.97 #33

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dwyer, FL
B-4x200 1:28.05 #1 FL#1
Boys Relay Key West, FL
B-4x200 1:28.46 #2 FL#2
Boys Relay Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-4x200 1:28.58 #3
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x200 1:28.73 #4 FL#3
Boys Relay Miami Southridge, FL
B-4x200 1:28.75 #5 FL#4
Boys Relay Miami Southridge, FL
B-4x200 1:29.00 #6 FL#5
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x200 1:29.18 #7 FL#6
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x200 1:29.25 #8 FL#7
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x200 1:29.51 #9 FL#9
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x200 1:29.61 #10 FL#10
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x200 1:29.80 #11 FL#12
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x200 1:29.92 #12 FL#13
Boys Relay Gibbs, FL
B-4x200 1:29.94 #13 FL#14
Boys Relay Brookwood, GA
B-4x200 1:30.53 #14 GA#2
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x200 1:31.53 #15 FL#18
Boys Relay Chiles, FL
B-4x200 1:31.61 #16 FL#19
Boys Relay Jesuit, FL
B-4x200 1:31.72 #17 FL#21
Boys Relay Vero Beach, FL
B-4x200 1:31.87 #18 FL#22
Boys Relay Dr Krop, FL
B-4x200 1:31.95 #19 FL#23
Boys Relay Leesburg, FL
B-4x200 1:31.98 #20 FL#24
Boys Relay Bolles, FL
B-4x200 1:32.36 #21 FL#30
Boys Relay Ferguson, FL
B-4x200 1:32.56 #22 FL#32
Boys Relay Calvary Christian, FL
B-4x200 1:32.95 #23 FL#36

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:17.73 #1
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x400 3:19.82 #2
Boys Relay Key West, FL
B-4x400 3:20.57 #3
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:20.75 #4 FL#23
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x400 3:21.16 #5 FL#25
Boys Relay Gonzaga, DC
B-4x400 3:21.30 #6 DC#2
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x400 3:21.84 #7
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x400 3:21.84 #7
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x400 3:23.09 #9
Boys Relay Miami Southridge, FL
B-4x400 3:23.15 #10
Boys Relay Dunnellon, FL
B-4x400 3:23.33 #11
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x400 3:23.65 #12 FL#50
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x400 3:23.85 #13
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x400 3:24.79 #14

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x800 7:46.24 #1
Boys Relay Gonzaga, DC
B-4x800 7:47.24 #2
Boys Relay Brookwood, GA
B-4x800 7:51.45 #3 US#90 GA#1
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x800 7:57.31 #4 FL#9
Boys Relay Countryside, FL
B-4x800 7:57.51 #5
Boys Relay Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-4x800 7:58.52 #6 MD#7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 11.51 #1 w(1.4)
Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.83 #2 US#42 FL#9 w(1.4)
Cooley, Gelela (2010) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.00 #3 w(2.7)
Davis, Darshay (2010) Everglades, FL
G-100 12.02 #4 w(1.4)
Smith, Tyler (2010) Wolfson, FL
G-100 12.09 #5 w(1.5)
Parker, Kayla (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-100 12.12 #6 w(1.4)
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-100 12.12 #6 w(2.7)
Williams, Marcia (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.22 #8 w(2.7)
Jocelyn, Ashley (2012) Miramar, FL
G-100 12.25 #9 w(1.5)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.28 #10 w(1.5)
Campbell, Shadaey (2011) Olympia, FL
G-100 12.28 #10 FL#44 w(1.5)
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-100 12.30 #12 w(1.5)
Mapp, Lexandra (2010) Colonial, FL
G-100 12.34 #13 FL#47 w(1.5)
Fluellen, Denae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.38 #14 w(1.5)
Ward, Latisha (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-100 12.43 #15 FL#57 w(1.5)
Celestin, Esther (2010) vero beach, FL
G-100 12.44 #16 FL#59 w(1.5)
Poole, Nicole (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
G-100 12.45 #17 FL#60 w(1.5)
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.45 #17 w(1.4)
Gallaher, Ashton (2011) Chiles, FL
G-100 12.48 #19 FL#63 w(1.5)
Richardson, Alonti (2010) Leesburg, FL
G-100 12.48 #19 w(2.7)
Gordon, Brandy (2010) Palmetto, FL
G-100 12.49 #21 w(2.7)
Perrodin, Lauren (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.50 #22 FL#67 w(1.5)

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Ebony (2012) Dr Krop, FL
G-800 2:12.14 #1 US#87 FL#4
Bogan, Tianeisha (2010) South Dade, FL
G-800 2:15.70 #2 FL#13
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-800 2:16.06 #3 FL#14
Collins, Marla (2010) Gainesville, FL
G-800 2:17.53 #4 FL#18
White, Jacklyn (2010) Springstead, FL
G-800 2:17.54 #5 FL#19
Shanks, Quandra (2013) Brookwood, GA
G-800 2:19.03 #6 GA#19
Clark, Shakeena (2012) Wekiva, FL
G-800 2:19.54 #7 FL#39
Alexander, Rachelle (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-800 2:19.62 #8
Solaun, Sierra (2010) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-800 2:19.70 #9
Aldridge, Alicia (2010) East Lake, FL
G-800 2:19.94 #10 FL#43

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Shelby (2010) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 4:53.38 #1
Blake, Bridget (2013) Freedom, FL
G-1600 4:57.07 #2 US#92 FL#5
Stolting, Jana (2010) Maclay, FL
G-1600 4:57.64 #3 FL#6
Chandler, Rebecca (2011) Bolles, FL
G-1600 5:02.88 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fluehr, Kathryn (2011) Community, FL
G-3200 10:32.49 #1
Fluehr, Erika (2011) Community, FL
G-3200 10:43.24 #2
Schappert, Stephanie (2011) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-3200 10:55.54 #3 FL#5
Blake, Bridget (2013) Freedom, FL
G-3200 11:00.02 #4
Haughey, Sinead (2011) D W Daniel, SC
G-3200 11:00.96 #5 SC#1
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:05.05 #6 FL#8
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-3200 11:06.66 #7 FL#10
Carpio, Nicole (2012) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-3200 11:09.37 #8
Wollrath, Julie (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
G-3200 11:09.61 #9 FL#14

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Kayla (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-100H 13.96 #1 US#21 FL#2 w(0.5)
Morrison, Ebony (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 14.24 #2 w(0.5)
Jean, Sandy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.35 #3 US#58 FL#3 w(0.5)
Adewole, Teju (2011) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
G-100H 14.37 #4 US#64 MD#4 w(0.5)
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-100H 14.84 #5 w(0.5)
Grooms, Dasha (2012) Palmetto, FL
G-100H 15.00 #6 w(1.3)
Enningham, Sharene (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 15.01 #7 w(0.5)
Enders, Lindsey (2011) Holy Trinity, FL
G-100H 15.02 #8 FL#32 w(0.4)
Paramore, Jalisa (2010) Wekiva, FL
G-100H 15.04 #9 w(1.3)
Holton, Meisha (2012) Chiles, FL
G-100H 15.07 #10 w(0.4)
Johnson, Maria (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-100H 15.16 #11 w(0.5)
Steplight, Shawanna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 15.17 #12 w(0.4)

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vilson, Barbra (2013) South Dade, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Kayla (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-LJ 18'0.5" #1 NWI
Stewart, Natasha (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-LJ 17'10.5" #2 NWI
Spence, Shannon (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'9.25" #3 NWI
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'4" #4 NWI
Matthews, Lloynecia (2012) Oak Ridge, FL
G-LJ 17'1" #5 NWI
Villano, Bridgette (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-LJ 17'0.5" #6 NWI
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Esperance, Juna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 38'6" #1 NWI
Stewart, Natasha (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-TJ 38'0" #2 NWI
Stallworth, Marqueshia (2010) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-TJ 37'3.5" #3 NWI
Barnett, Chantae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 36'7" #4 NWI
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 36'6.75" #5 NWI
Thompson, Chayna (2010) Woodland, GA
G-TJ 35'10.75" #6 NWI
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 35'7.5" #7 NWI
David, Tiatiana (2011) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 35'5.75" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Overstreet, Cameron (2011) Atlee, VA
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#77 VA#3
Enders, Lindsey (2011) Holy Trinity, FL
G-PV 11'6" #2
Shirley, Paige (2010) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 11'6" #3
Arellano, Brianna (2012) East Ridge, FL
G-PV 11'0" #4
Enos, London (2011) Wharton, FL
G-PV 11'0" #5
Boyington, Caleigh (2010) Citrus, FL
G-PV 10'6" #6
Anderson, Alina (2013) Gulliver Prep, FL
G-PV 10'6" #7 FL#20
Rogers, Julia (2012) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 10'6" #8
Lewis, Ashleigh (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-PV 10'0" #9
Watts, Haley (2011) Chiles, FL
G-PV 10'0" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Romain, Destinee (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 47'11.25" #1 US#11 FL#1
Mickens, Janee (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-SP 41'9" #2
Cherry-Bronson, Briana (2010) Naples, FL
G-SP 39'3" #3
Raisor, Raeann (2010) Sarasota, FL
G-SP 38'7.75" #4
Parmer, Shehara (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 38'7" #5
Jenerette, Leria (2010) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-SP 36'7" #6
Owens, Dawn (2010) Nova, FL
G-SP 36'4" #7
Otway, Raven (2010) Chiles, FL
G-SP 35'8" #8
Brown, Shannon (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-SP 35'7.25" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Raisor, Raeann (2010) Sarasota, FL
G-DT 134'1" #1 FL#8
Jenerette, Leria (2010) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-DT 125'4" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 46.86 #1 US#25 FL#1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 47.36 #2
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 47.70 #3
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x100 48.16 #4
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x100 48.22 #5
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 48.38 #6
Girls Relay vero beach, FL
G-4x100 48.40 #7
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x100 48.71 #8 FL#35
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x100 48.75 #9
Girls Relay Palmetto, FL
G-4x100 48.83 #10
Girls Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-4x100 49.14 #11 FL#45
Girls Relay Boone, FL
G-4x100 49.23 #12
Girls Relay Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-4x100 49.32 #13 FL#52
Girls Relay Woodland, GA
G-4x100 49.45 #14 GA#52
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x100 49.47 #15
Girls Relay Sickles, FL
G-4x100 49.52 #16
Girls Relay Dwyer, FL
G-4x100 49.60 #17
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x100 49.60 #17
Girls Relay Miami Jackson, FL
G-4x100 49.70 #19
Girls Relay Leesburg, FL
G-4x100 49.71 #20
Girls Relay Titusville, FL
G-4x100 49.75 #21
Girls Relay Miramar, FL
G-4x100 49.84 #22
Girls Relay Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
G-4x100 49.87 #23

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x200 1:38.68 #1 US#14 FL#1
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x200 1:39.61 #2 US#28 FL#2
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x200 1:41.10 #3 US#70 FL#4
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x200 1:41.94 #4 FL#5
Girls Relay Palmetto, FL
G-4x200 1:42.47 #5 FL#6
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x200 1:42.88 #6 FL#7
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x200 1:43.39 #7 FL#9
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x200 1:43.45 #8 FL#10
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x200 1:43.55 #9 FL#11
Girls Relay Leesburg, FL
G-4x200 1:43.77 #10 FL#12
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x200 1:43.79 #11 FL#13
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x200 1:44.03 #12 FL#14
Girls Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-4x200 1:44.16 #13 FL#15
Girls Relay vero beach, FL
G-4x200 1:44.26 #14 FL#16
Girls Relay Winter Haven, FL
G-4x200 1:44.28 #15 FL#17
Girls Relay Miami Jackson, FL
G-4x200 1:44.31 #16 FL#18
Girls Relay Port St. Joe, FL
G-4x200 1:44.56 #17 FL#20
Girls Relay Dr Krop, FL
G-4x200 1:44.72 #18 FL#21
Girls Relay Hagerty, FL
G-4x200 1:44.90 #19 FL#22
Girls Relay Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-4x200 1:45.01 #20 FL#23
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x200 1:45.24 #21 FL#24
Girls Relay Chiles, FL
G-4x200 1:46.30 #22 FL#25
Girls Relay Boone, FL
G-4x200 1:46.47 #23 FL#26
Girls Relay Dwyer, FL
G-4x200 1:46.63 #24 FL#27

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x400 3:42.45 #1 US#7 FL#1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:49.06 #2
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x400 3:49.89 #3 US#44 FL#4
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x400 3:53.76 #4 FL#12
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x400 3:55.11 #5
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x400 3:55.55 #6 FL#16
Girls Relay Dr Krop, FL
G-4x400 3:58.01 #7 FL#22
Girls Relay Hagerty, FL
G-4x400 3:58.75 #8
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x400 3:59.04 #9
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x400 3:59.72 #10
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:59.81 #11
Girls Relay Jones, FL
G-4x400 4:00.30 #12
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 4:01.56 #13
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x400 4:02.99 #14
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x400 4:04.27 #15
Girls Relay Jensen Beach, FL
G-4x400 4:04.45 #16
Girls Relay Titusville, FL
G-4x400 4:04.82 #17
Girls Relay Woodland, GA
G-4x400 4:05.00 #18

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dr Krop, FL
G-4x800 9:24.17 #1 FL#4
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x800 9:30.26 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State