Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Midwest Prep Invite
Date: 2010-04-17
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Indianapolis, IN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shelman, Anthony (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-100 10.75 #1 NWI
Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) Columbus North, IN
B-100 10.78 #2 NWI
Tensley, Shaquille (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-100 10.91 #3 NWI
Feeney, Pat (2010) New Palestine, IN
B-100 10.94 #4 NWI
Shelman, Anthony (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-100 11.02 #1 pre NWI
Robinson, Eric (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-100 11.03 #5 NWI
Housley, Keith (2010) Warren Central, IN
B-100 11.05 #6 NWI
Robinson, Eric (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-100 11.09 #4 pre NWI
Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) Columbus North, IN
B-100 11.14 #2 pre NWI
Feeney, Pat (2010) New Palestine, IN
B-100 11.17 #5 pre NWI
Stamps, Kory (2010) Lawrence North, IN
B-100 11.22 #7 NWI
Taylor, Michael (2010) Bloom Township, IL
B-100 11.25 #8 NWI
Housley, Keith (2010) Warren Central, IN
B-100 11.30 #7 pre NWI
Stamps, Kory (2010) Lawrence North, IN
B-100 11.31 #8 pre NWI
Tensley, Shaquille (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-100 11.33 #3 pre NWI
Taylor, Michael (2010) Bloom Township, IL
B-100 11.39 #6 pre NWI
Nunn, Sam (2010) Anderson High, IN
B-100 11.54 #9 pre NWI
Hughes, Kofi (2010) Indianapolis, IN
B-100 11.59 #10 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burgess, Tyrennzie (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-200 22.18 #1 NWI
Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) Columbus North, IN
B-200 22.20 #2 NWI
Burgess, Tyrennzie (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-200 22.37 #1 pre NWI
Gardner, Marciellian (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-200 22.53 #3 NWI
Cole, Kevin Lawrence North, IN
B-200 22.56 #4 NWI
Gerbick, Matt (2010) Andrean, IN
B-200 22.77 #5 NWI
Cole, Kevin Lawrence North, IN
B-200 22.80 #4 pre NWI
Nunn, Sam (2010) Anderson High, IN
B-200 22.86 #6 NWI
Gardner, Marciellian (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-200 22.91 #2 pre NWI
Stamps, Kory (2010) Lawrence North, IN
B-200 23.16 #7 NWI
Stamps, Kory (2010) Lawrence North, IN
B-200 23.18 #5 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feeney, Pat (2010) New Palestine, IN
B-400 48.87 #1
Steele, Michael (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-400 49.80 #2
Brown, Jeron (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-400 50.24 #3
Favo, Brendan (2010) St. Joseph's, IN
B-400 50.31 #4 IN#24
Arvia, Chris (2011) Andrean, IN
B-400 50.94 #5 IN#25
Davis, Quintin (2010) Lawrence North, IN
B-400 51.80 #6 IN#26
Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) Columbus North, IN
B-400 51.91 #7 IN#27
Hill, Jon (2011) East Chicago Central, IN
B-400 52.29 #8 IN#28

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Claflin, Connor (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-800 1:56.28 #1
Giesting, Chris (2011) Batesville, IN
B-800 1:58.28 #2 IN#31
Allingham, Dylan (2011) Lane Technical, IL
B-800 1:59.92 #3
Love, Connor (2011) Westfield, IN
B-800 2:00.25 #4
Kelsey, Christopher (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-800 2:00.61 #5 IN#57
Janiga, Anthony (2010) Andrean, IN
B-800 2:01.32 #6
Gough, Leighton (2010) Connersville, IN
B-800 2:01.85 #7 IN#58
Salsberry, Austin (2010) Westfield, IN
B-800 2:03.32 #8 IN#59

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Herren, Hale (2010) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-1600 4:18.84 #1 IN#15
Taylor, D.J. (2010) Anderson High, IN
B-1600 4:28.41 #2
Merkel, Hayden (2012) Batesville, IN
B-1600 4:29.85 #3 IN#26
Dorsey, Matt (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-1600 4:33.85 #4 IN#27
Wert, William (2010) Warren Central, IN
B-1600 4:34.85 #5 IN#28
Stone, Cody (2012) Warren Central, IN
B-1600 4:35.55 #6 IN#29
Ricker, James (2010) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-1600 4:35.84 #7 IN#30
Beiriger, Andrew (2011) Columbus North, IN
B-1600 4:35.92 #8 IN#31

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schienbein, Tate (2012) Union County, IN
B-3200 9:32.62 #1
Ocasio, Gabe (2011) Columbus North, IN
B-3200 9:38.46 #2
Haji, Kulayifi (2010) Lane Technical, IL
B-3200 9:40.42 #3 IL#85
Sublette, Michael (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-3200 9:42.89 #4
Miller, Zach (2010) Lawrence North, IN
B-3200 9:51.23 #5 IN#33
Evans, Ethan (2011) Muncie Soutide, IN
B-3200 9:58.07 #6 IN#34

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tuttle, Max (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-110H 14.56 #1 NWI
Safer, Marcus (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-110H 14.58 #2 NWI
Powell, Glenn (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-110H 14.59 #3 NWI
Tuttle, Max (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-110H 14.72 #1 pre NWI
Safer, Marcus (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-110H 14.84 #3 pre NWI
Powell, Glenn (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-110H 14.87 #5 pre NWI
Washington, Adarius (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-110H 14.96 #2 pre NWI
Jackson, Jonathan (2010) Lane Technical, IL
B-110H 15.03 #4 NWI
Winston, Deangelo (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-110H 15.16 #5 NWI
Washington, Adarius (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-110H 15.20 #6 NWI
Winston, Deangelo (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-110H 15.24 #7 pre NWI
Jackson, Jonathan (2010) Lane Technical, IL
B-110H 15.26 #4 pre NWI
Barcus, Josh (2011) Westfield, IN
B-110H 15.29 #7 NWI
Byrd, Kenyun (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-110H 15.36 #8 NWI
Byrd, Kenyun (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-110H 15.42 #6 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tuttle, Max (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-300H 38.52 #1
Jackson, Jonathan (2010) Lane Technical, IL
B-300H 39.65 #2
Shaw, Arqueil (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-300H 40.34 #3
Blackburn, Chris (2010) Bishop Chatard, IN
B-300H 40.35 #4
Winston, Deangelo (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-300H 40.40 #5 IN#40
Brown, Daquan (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-300H 41.13 #6
Safer, Marcus (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-300H 41.22 #7
Rosado, Matt (2011) East Chicago Central, IN
B-300H 41.37 #8 IN#85
Mark, Joe (2011) Indianapolis, IN
B-300H 41.49 #9 IN#88
O'Connor, Luke (2010) St. Joseph's, IN
B-300H 41.79 #10
Mccool, Jordan (2012) Anderson High, IN
B-300H 42.10 #11
Washington, Adarius (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-300H 42.43 #12
Josh, Mcclane (2010) Connersville, IN
B-300H 42.44 #13
Barcus, Josh (2011) Westfield, IN
B-300H 42.56 #14
Byrd, Kenyun (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-300H 42.62 #15
Whitfield, Alex (2011) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-300H 42.99 #16
Roberts, Wesley (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-300H 43.06 #17
Cadwell, Joey (2011) Plainfield, IN
B-300H 43.23 #18

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christensen, Jonathan (2011) Southmont, IN
B-HJ 7'0" #1
Hill, Derrick (2010) Anderson High, IN
B-HJ 6'10" #2
Gerbick, Matt (2010) Andrean, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Nibbs, Todd (2011) Brownsburg, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Cotton, Lawrence (2010) Highland, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #5 IN#20
Muncie, Brandon (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-HJ 6'0" #6 IN#35
Duxbury, Dillon (2010) Westfield, IN
B-HJ 6'0" #7 IN#35

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Eric (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-LJ 22'0.25" #1 NWI
Robinson, Alex (2010) Bloom Township, IL
B-LJ 22'0" #2 NWI
Gerbick, Matt (2010) Andrean, IN
B-LJ 21'11" #3 NWI
Anderson, Dylan (2011) Bloomington North, IN
B-LJ 21'7.5" #4 NWI
Muncie, Brandon (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-LJ 21'4.5" #5 NWI
Brown, Jeron (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-LJ 21'3" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyd, Blake (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
B-PV 14'0" #1 IN#17
Cozart, Tyler (2010) Plainfield, IN
B-PV 13'6" #2
Furney, Nick (2010) East Central, IN
B-PV 13'6" #3 IN#25
Reid, Graham (2012) Indianapolis, IN
B-PV 13'6" #3 IN#25
Robinson, Colton (2011) East Central, IN
B-PV 13'6" #5
Scheblo, Adam (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-PV 13'0" #6 IN#28
Batemon, Terry (2012) Warren Central, IN
B-PV 13'0" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kiser, Bryce (2010) Pioneer, IN
B-SP 50'2.75" #1
Dean, Dominick (2010) Westfield, IN
B-SP 49'10.75" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kiser, Bryce (2010) Pioneer, IN
B-DT 152'2" #1 IN#23
Reed, Jake (2011) Columbus North, IN
B-DT 147'1" #2 IN#24

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x100 42.40 #1
Boys Relay Warren Central, IN
B-4x100 42.64 #2
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x100 43.90 #3
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x100 43.91 #4 IN#51
Boys Relay Andrean, IN
B-4x100 43.94 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x400 3:23.36 #1
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x400 3:31.03 #2 IN#30
Boys Relay Plainfield, IN
B-4x400 3:32.06 #3
Boys Relay Bloomington North, IN
B-4x400 3:32.50 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x800 8:08.07 #1
Boys Relay Brownsburg, IN
B-4x800 8:10.94 #2
Boys Relay Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
B-4x800 8:11.54 #3
Boys Relay St. Joseph's, IN
B-4x800 8:17.41 #4 IN#33
Boys Relay Plainfield, IN
B-4x800 8:17.94 #5 IN#34

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffin, Danyale (2011) Evanston Township, IL
G-100 12.51 #1 NWI
Perry, Jasmin (2010) Wayne, IN
G-100 12.61 #2 NWI
Griffin, Danyale (2011) Evanston Township, IL
G-100 12.62 #2 pre NWI
Cowden, Lauren (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-100 12.62 #2 pre NWI
Cowden, Lauren (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-100 12.74 #3 NWI
Perry, Jasmin (2010) Wayne, IN
G-100 12.76 #5 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Little, Shamier (2013) Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
G-200 25.79 #1 NWI
Little, Shamier (2013) Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
G-200 25.95 #1 pre NWI
Bamgbose, Margaret (2012) Evanston Township, IL
G-200 26.26 #2 NWI
Bamgbose, Margaret (2012) Evanston Township, IL
G-200 26.32 #2 pre NWI
Long, Wanda (2012) Wayne, IN
G-200 26.36 #3 pre NWI
Ingle, Brooke (2010) East Central, IN
G-200 26.39 #4 pre NWI
Young, Faith (2010) Bloom Township, IL
G-200 26.42 #3 NWI
Long, Wanda (2012) Wayne, IN
G-200 26.46 #4 NWI
Carroll, Morgan (2012) St. Joseph's, IN
G-200 26.55 #5 pre NWI
Perry, Jasmin (2010) Wayne, IN
G-200 26.58 #6 pre NWI
Griffin, Danyale (2011) Evanston Township, IL
G-200 26.58 #6 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Little, Shamier (2013) Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
G-400 58.44 #1
Morrison, Taylor (2010) Ben Davis, IN
G-400 59.04 #2
Bamgbose, Margaret (2012) Evanston Township, IL
G-400 1:00.14 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horton, Jahnell (2012) Evanston Township, IL
G-800 2:18.95 #1
Gonzalez, Tara (2010) Bloom Township, IL
G-800 2:19.35 #2
Smith, Breanna (2010) Westfield, IN
G-800 2:21.85 #3
Schoettmer, Tori (2013) Center Grove, IN
G-800 2:22.05 #4 IN#27
Sollman, Rachael (2013) Columbus North, IN
G-800 2:22.32 #5
Mccoy, Caitlin (2010) Bloomington North, IN
G-800 2:23.69 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierce, Laicee (2011) Crown Point, IN
G-3200 11:09.26 #1 IN#9

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Day, Chrissy (2010) Columbus North, IN
G-100H 15.57 #1 NWI
Knafel, Arielle (2010) Center Grove, IN
G-100H 15.58 #2 NWI
Czarnecki, Meghan (2010) St. Joseph's, IN
G-100H 15.60 #1 pre NWI
Czarnecki, Meghan (2010) St. Joseph's, IN
G-100H 15.63 #3 NWI
Knafel, Arielle (2010) Center Grove, IN
G-100H 15.67 #2 pre NWI
Little, Shamier (2013) Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
G-100H 15.67 #4 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holder, Montayla (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
G-300H 46.21 #1
Ware, Arianna (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
G-300H 46.24 #2
Czarnecki, Meghan (2010) St. Joseph's, IN
G-300H 47.50 #3
Zehner, Corinne (2012) New Palestine, IN
G-300H 47.99 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Camille (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-HJ 5'9" #1
Murphy, Layne (2012) Bloom Township, IL
G-HJ 5'2" #2 IL#60
Wade, Terese (2013) Westfield, IN
G-HJ 5'2" #3 IN#24
Evans, Katherine (2012) Westfield, IN
G-HJ 5'1" #4 IN#25

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cowden, Lauren (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-LJ 18'2" #1 NWI
Vanwinkle, Megan (2010) Union County, IN
G-LJ 17'4.75" #2 NWI
Curtiss, Latisha (2010) Bloom Township, IL
G-LJ 17'2" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Margo (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-PV 12'7" #1
Clute, Sydney (2012) Center Grove, IN
G-PV 10'0" #2
Moseby, Jordon (2011) Ben Davis, IN
G-PV 10'0" #3
Rudolph, Kimyanna (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
G-PV 9'6" #4
Carr, Kate (2010) Carmel, IN
G-PV 9'6" #5
Scrogham, Samantha (2011) Columbus North, IN
G-PV 9'0" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bliss, Tori (2011) Portage, IN
G-SP 46'0" #1
Ford, Morgan (2010) Plainfield, IN
G-SP 40'10" #2
Napariu, Sonya (2012) New Palestine, IN
G-SP 35'8" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bliss, Tori (2011) Portage, IN
G-DT 121'6" #1
Ford, Morgan (2010) Plainfield, IN
G-DT 120'3" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ben Davis, IN
G-4x100 46.77 #1
Girls Relay St. Joseph's, IN
G-4x100 46.90 #2 US#26 IN#3
Girls Relay Bloom Township, IL
G-4x100 46.97 #3 US#32 IL#1
Girls Relay Lawrence Central, IN
G-4x100 47.70 #4 IN#7
Girls Relay Evanston Township, IL
G-4x100 47.84 #5 IL#6
Girls Relay Columbus North, IN
G-4x100 48.74 #6 IN#13
Girls Relay New Palestine, IN
G-4x100 48.77 #7 IN#14

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ben Davis, IN
G-4x400 4:01.05 #1
Girls Relay Evanston Township, IL
G-4x400 4:01.57 #2
Girls Relay Carroll, IN
G-4x400 4:04.80 #3
Girls Relay Bishop Chatard, IN
G-4x400 4:06.52 #4
Girls Relay Crown Point, IN
G-4x400 4:09.82 #5 IN#27
Girls Relay Lawrence Central, IN
G-4x400 4:10.59 #6
Girls Relay Zionsville Community, IN
G-4x400 4:14.28 #7 IN#28
Girls Relay St. Joseph's, IN
G-4x400 4:15.00 #8 IN#29


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State