Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Midwest Prep Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-04-17
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Lawrence Central HS, IN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shelman, Anthony (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-100 10.75 #1 NWI
Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) Columbus North, IN
B-100 10.78 #2 NWI
Tensley, Shaquille (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-100 10.91 #3 NWI
Feeney, Pat (2010) New Palestine, IN
B-100 10.94 #4 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burgess, Tyrennzie (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-200 22.18 #1 NWI
Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) Columbus North, IN
B-200 22.20 #2 NWI
Burgess, Tyrennzie (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-200 22.37 #1 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feeney, Pat (2010) New Palestine, IN
B-400 48.87 #1
Steele, Michael (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-400 49.80 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Claflin, Connor (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-800 1:56.28 #1
Giesting, Chris (2011) Batesville, IN
B-800 1:58.28 #2
Allingham, Dylan (2011) Lane Technical, IL
B-800 1:59.92 #3

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Herren, Hale (2010) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-1600 4:18.84 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schienbein, Tate (2012) Union County, IN
B-3200 9:32.62 #1 IN#23
Ocasio, Gabe (2011) Columbus North, IN
B-3200 9:38.46 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tuttle, Max (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-110H 14.56 #1 NWI
Safer, Marcus (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-110H 14.58 #2 NWI
Powell, Glenn (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-110H 14.59 #3 NWI
Tuttle, Max (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-110H 14.72 #1 pre NWI
Safer, Marcus (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-110H 14.84 #3 pre NWI
Powell, Glenn (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-110H 14.87 #5 pre NWI
Washington, Adarius (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-110H 14.96 #2 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tuttle, Max (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-300H 38.52 #1
Jackson, Jonathan (2010) Lane Technical, IL
B-300H 39.65 #2
Shaw, Arqueil (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-300H 40.34 #3
Blackburn, Chris (2010) Bishop Chatard, IN
B-300H 40.35 #4
Winston, Deangelo (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-300H 40.40 #5
Brown, Daquan (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-300H 41.13 #6
Safer, Marcus (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-300H 41.22 #7
Rosado, Matt (2011) East Chicago Central, IN
B-300H 41.37 #8
Mark, Joe (2011) Indianapolis, IN
B-300H 41.49 #9
O'Connor, Luke (2010) St. Joseph's, IN
B-300H 41.79 #10

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christensen, Jonathan (2011) Southmont, IN
B-HJ 7'0" #1
Hill, Derrick (2010) Anderson High, IN
B-HJ 6'10" #2 US#39 IN#2
Gerbick, Matt (2010) Andrean, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Nibbs, Todd (2011) Brownsburg, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Cotton, Lawrence (2010) Highland, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Eric (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-LJ 22'0.25" #1 NWI
Robinson, Alex (2010) Bloom Township, IL
B-LJ 22'0" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyd, Blake (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kiser, Bryce (2010) Pioneer, IN
B-SP 50'2.75" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x100 42.40 #1
Boys Relay Warren Central, IN
B-4x100 42.64 #2
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x100 43.90 #3
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x100 43.91 #4
Boys Relay Andrean, IN
B-4x100 43.94 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x400 3:23.36 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryan, Maddie (2013) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
G-100 12.13 #1 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Little, Shamier (2013) Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
G-200 25.79 #1 NWI
Little, Shamier (2013) Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
G-200 25.95 #1 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Little, Shamier (2013) Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
G-400 58.44 #1
Morrison, Taylor (2010) Ben Davis, IN
G-400 59.04 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horton, Jahnell (2012) Evanston Township, IL
G-800 2:18.95 #1
Gonzalez, Tara (2010) Bloom Township, IL
G-800 2:19.35 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierce, Laicee (2011) Crown Point, IN
G-3200 11:09.26 #1

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holder, Montayla (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
G-300H 46.21 #1
Ware, Arianna (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
G-300H 46.24 #2
Czarnecki, Meghan (2010) St. Joseph's, IN
G-300H 47.50 #3
Zehner, Corinne (2012) New Palestine, IN
G-300H 47.99 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Camille (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-HJ 5'9" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cowden, Lauren (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-LJ 18'2" #1 NWI
Vanwinkle, Megan (2010) Union County, IN
G-LJ 17'4.75" #2 NWI
Curtiss, Latisha (2010) Bloom Township, IL
G-LJ 17'2" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Margo (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-PV 12'7" #1
Clute, Sydney (2012) Center Grove, IN
G-PV 10'0" #2
Moseby, Jordon (2011) Ben Davis, IN
G-PV 10'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bliss, Tori (2011) Portage, IN
G-SP 46'0" #1
Ford, Morgan (2010) Plainfield, IN
G-SP 40'10" #2 IN#9
Napariu, Sonya (2012) New Palestine, IN
G-SP 35'8" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bliss, Tori (2011) Portage, IN
G-DT 121'6" #1
Ford, Morgan (2010) Plainfield, IN
G-DT 120'3" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ben Davis, IN
G-4x100 46.77 #1 US#22 IN#2
Girls Relay St. Joseph's, IN
G-4x100 46.90 #2
Girls Relay Bloom Township, IL
G-4x100 46.97 #3
Girls Relay Lawrence Central, IN
G-4x100 47.70 #4
Girls Relay Evanston Township, IL
G-4x100 47.84 #5
Girls Relay Columbus North, IN
G-4x100 48.74 #6
Girls Relay New Palestine, IN
G-4x100 48.77 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ben Davis, IN
G-4x400 4:01.05 #1
Girls Relay Evanston Township, IL
G-4x400 4:01.57 #2
Girls Relay Carroll, IN
G-4x400 4:04.80 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State