Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Pasco Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-04-17
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Pasco, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Avery, Marques (2010) Pasco, WA
B-100 10.95 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berry, Michael (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
B-200 21.73 #1 NWI
Berry, Michael (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
B-200 21.75 #1 pre NWI
Avery, Marques (2010) Pasco, WA
B-200 22.22 #2 pre NWI
Arceneaux, BJ (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-200 22.37 #2 NWI
Arceneaux, BJ (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-200 22.40 #3 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sealby, Jacob (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-400 48.20 #1
Sealby, Lucas (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-400 49.22 #2
Jackson, Frederick (2010) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-400 49.63 #3 OR#14
Pettit, Tim (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-400 49.79 #4 WA#18

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:52.52 #1 US#58 WA#2
Zimmerman, Justin (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:52.58 #2 US#60 WA#3
Pettit, Tim (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:55.48 #3
Timpe, Braden (2010) Enumclaw, WA
B-800 1:56.83 #4 WA#38
Howe, Nick (2010) Lakewood, WA
B-800 1:57.17 #5 WA#42
Howland, Taylen (2011) Mead, WA
B-800 1:57.47 #6
Adams, Casey (2011) North Central, WA
B-800 1:58.24 #7 WA#68
Casillas, Casey (2010) Richland, WA
B-800 1:58.25 #8
Ennis, Chris (2010) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-800 1:58.32 #9
Brown, Dylan (2011) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:58.75 #10
Hetrick, Joel (2010) University, WA
B-800 1:58.88 #11
Martin, Zac (2010) Hanford, WA
B-800 1:59.35 #12
Dickson, Mat (2010) White River, WA
B-800 1:59.38 #13
Glenn, Matt (2010) Ellensburg, WA
B-800 1:59.70 #14
Hendricks, Alex (2010) Coeur D'Alene, ID
B-800 1:59.73 #15

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-1600 4:13.81 #1
Avila, Alex (2010) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:17.10 #2 WA#16
Armstrong, Anthony (2012) Kamiakin, WA
B-1600 4:18.11 #3
Cummings, Timothy (2011) Eisenhower, WA
B-1600 4:18.74 #4
Bierig, Kenji (2011) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-1600 4:19.73 #5 WA#30
Olivas, Quinton (2010) Southridge, WA
B-1600 4:19.99 #6
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-1600 4:20.00 #7
Curtis, Cody (2012) Coeur D'Alene, ID
B-1600 4:21.06 #8 ID#5
Demaree, Ben (2010) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1600 4:21.59 #9 OR#1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnston, Ben (2010) North Central, WA
B-3200 8:58.89 #1
Caulkins, Chase (2010) Wood River, ID
B-3200 9:08.50 #2 US#97 ID#1
Weitz, Nathan (2012) Shadle Park, WA
B-3200 9:13.53 #3 WA#13
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-3200 9:17.30 #4
Nelson, Aaron (2011) Walla Walla, WA
B-3200 9:18.65 #5 WA#18
Helbling, Cody (2010) Lake City, ID
B-3200 9:20.30 #6 ID#4
Simison, Bryan (2010) Eisenhower, WA
B-3200 9:23.38 #7
Hamilton, Vince (2011) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:27.77 #8
Colliton, Tim (2011) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-3200 9:30.53 #9
Foss, Cory (2010) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:34.06 #10 WA#56
Gesell, Nate (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:35.25 #11
Reedy, Tabor (2010) North Kitsap, WA
B-3200 9:36.38 #12
Bucko, Christian (2011) University, WA
B-3200 9:36.60 #13 WA#64
Cunetta, Michael (2010) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:36.97 #14 WA#67

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerling, Garrett (2010) Walla Walla, WA
B-110H 14.38 #1 NWI
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-110H 14.51 #2 NWI
Gerling, Garrett (2010) Walla Walla, WA
B-110H 14.73 #1 pre NWI
Walden, Aric (2011) Newport, WA
B-110H 14.75 #3 NWI
Monahan, Casey (2010) Mead, WA
B-110H 14.76 #4 NWI
Walden, Aric (2011) Newport, WA
B-110H 14.80 #2 pre NWI
Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) Cheney, WA
B-110H 14.96 #5 pre NWI
Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) Cheney, WA
B-110H 14.98 #5 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-300H 38.05 #1
Gerling, Garrett (2010) Walla Walla, WA
B-300H 38.09 #2
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-300H 39.42 #3
Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) Cheney, WA
B-300H 39.53 #4 WA#25
Luhrs, Rainer (2010) Pasco, WA
B-300H 40.18 #5
Le, Jordan (2010) Pasco, WA
B-300H 40.36 #6 WA#42
Walden, Aric (2011) Newport, WA
B-300H 40.62 #7
Clements, Joe (2010) Hanford, WA
B-300H 40.64 #8
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-300H 40.81 #9
Hunt, Nick (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 40.92 #10
Yale, Jason (2010) Southridge, WA
B-300H 40.95 #11
Green, Kramer (2010) White River, WA
B-300H 40.98 #12
Bakouros, Aps (2010) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-300H 41.16 #13
Hall, Shad (2011) Kentlake, WA
B-300H 41.16 #13
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-300H 41.20 #15
Swager, Gunnar (2011) North Central, WA
B-300H 41.24 #16
Sarmiento, Kennedy (2010) Sunnyside, WA
B-300H 41.40 #17
Fry, Jacob (2011) University, WA
B-300H 41.58 #18
Cope, Ryan (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-300H 41.59 #19 OR#45
Del, Eddie (2010) Kamiakin, WA
B-300H 41.60 #20
Hartman, Cooper (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-300H 41.69 #21
Collins, Reggie (2012) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 41.72 #22
Meyer, Wade (2010) Pullman, WA
B-300H 41.84 #23
Mitchell, Kaleb (2012) Lake City, ID
B-300H 41.88 #24 ID#29

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beck, Jeremy (2010) Mead, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Maricich, Aj (2010) Mead, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Bateman, Kevin (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Evans, Luke (2010) North Central, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Prescod, Jerome (2010) Ephrata, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Search, Brandon (2011) Pasco, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6 WA#20
Miller, Warren (2010) St. John Endicott, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Jordan (2010) Shorecrest, WA
B-LJ 22'11.75" #1 NWI
Sealby, Jacob (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prescod, Jerome (2010) Ephrata, WA
B-TJ 47'7" #1 NWI
Garmon, Louis (2010) Kent Meridian, WA
B-TJ 45'11.25" #2 NWI
Gray, Wesley (2011) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-TJ 45'5.25" #3 NWI
Taylor, Levi (2010) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-TJ 45'1" #4 NWI
Jones, DeAngelo (2010) Cheney, WA
B-TJ 45'0.25" #5 NWI
Gartrell, Kyle (2011) Riverside Christian, WA
B-TJ 44'3" #6 NWI
Pleis, Jackson (2010) Cedarcrest, WA
B-TJ 43'0.25" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olsen, Aegir (2010) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-PV 14'6" #1 OR#10
Schooley, Marcus (2011) Davis, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Aubert, Joseph (2011) West Valley, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3
Lemmon, Nick (2010) Kent Meridian, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4 WA#14
White, Connor (2011) La Grande, OR
B-PV 14'0" #5 OR#13
Grigg, Luke (2011) Quincy, WA
B-PV 14'0" #5
Green, Micheal (2011) Mead, WA
B-PV 14'0" #7
Wilson, Tyler (2011) Shadle Park, WA
B-PV 14'0" #8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lohman, Will (2010) Chewelah, WA
B-SP 61'3" #1 US#36 WA#1
Meyer, Beaugh (2010) Capital, ID
B-SP 58'5.5" #2
Oiland, Kjelby (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-SP 57'4.75" #3
Wright, Sam (2010) Mead, WA
B-SP 53'1.5" #4
Hughes, Daniel (2011) Chiawana, WA
B-SP 52'11" #5
Cannon, David (2010) Shorecrest, WA
B-SP 52'10" #6
Ena, Faafiaula (2010) Hermiston, OR
B-SP 51'7" #7
Poldervardt, Tyler (2011) West Valley, WA
B-SP 50'6" #8
Eager, Derek (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-SP 50'5" #9

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eager, Derek (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-DT 177'4" #1
Wright, Sam (2010) Mead, WA
B-DT 167'2" #2
Nelson, Riley (2010) Chewelah, WA
B-DT 165'8" #3
Lohman, Will (2010) Chewelah, WA
B-DT 165'0" #4

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eager, Derek (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-JT 229'5" #1
Byrne, Derek (2011) Riverside Christian, WA
B-JT 195'1" #2 WA#9
Taylor, Levi (2010) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-JT 194'1" #3
Evans, Luke (2010) North Central, WA
B-JT 186'5" #4
Porter, Brandon (2010) Walla Walla, WA
B-JT 181'6" #5 WA#28
Hadley, Matt (2012) Connell, WA
B-JT 178'10" #6 WA#35

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 42.46 #1
Boys Relay Pasco, WA
B-4x100 42.76 #2
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x100 43.14 #3
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-4x100 43.37 #4
Boys Relay Rainier Beach, WA
B-4x100 43.39 #5 WA#29
Boys Relay Kentridge, WA
B-4x100 43.94 #6
Boys Relay Davis, WA
B-4x100 43.99 #7 WA#62
Boys Relay Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-4x100 44.00 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x400 3:22.73 #1
Boys Relay White River, WA
B-4x400 3:22.91 #2

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Auburn Riverside, WA
B-DMR 10:14.69 #1 US#19 WA#2
Boys Relay North Kitsap, WA
B-DMR 10:29.00 #2 US#53 WA#4
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-DMR 10:31.73 #3 US#69 OR#1
Boys Relay North Central, WA
B-DMR 10:33.43 #4
Boys Relay Kamiakin, WA
B-DMR 10:36.35 #5 WA#7
Boys Relay Colville, WA
B-DMR 10:40.78 #6 WA#11
Boys Relay Southridge, WA
B-DMR 10:42.37 #7 WA#12
Boys Relay Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-DMR 10:43.31 #8
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-DMR 10:48.00 #9
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-DMR 10:48.61 #10
Boys Relay University, WA
B-DMR 10:49.66 #11 WA#16

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.25 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 24.90 #1 NWI
Jaeger, Chantel (2011) West Valley, WA
G-200 25.11 #2 NWI
Jaeger, Chantel (2011) West Valley, WA
G-200 25.33 #1 pre NWI
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.49 #2 pre NWI
Stewart, Haley (2011) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-200 25.77 #3 NWI
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.91 #3 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-400 57.94 #1
Izuchukwu, Odira (2013) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-400 58.87 #2
Beamer, Samantha (2011) Chewelah, WA
G-400 59.61 #3
Wareham, Dana (2010) Kentwood, WA
G-400 59.71 #4
Stadley, Elizabeth (2010) Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-400 59.85 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mires, Baylee (2011) Mead, WA
G-800 2:11.98 #1 US#83 WA#4
Rodriguez, Angelica (2010) Hermiston, OR
G-800 2:16.81 #2 OR#10
Elliott, Mikel (2010) White Pass, WA
G-800 2:19.58 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mires, Baylee (2011) Mead, WA
G-1600 5:01.38 #1
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-1600 5:01.96 #2
Maag, Annamarie (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-1600 5:02.90 #3 OR#1
Dailey, Anna (2010) Garfield, WA
G-1600 5:02.91 #4
Vander Malle, Marisa (2010) Pasco, WA
G-1600 5:02.94 #5
Kiser, Hannah (2010) Wenatchee, WA
G-1600 5:06.31 #6
Elliott, Mikel (2010) White Pass, WA
G-1600 5:07.67 #7 WA#24

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weitz, Kendra (2013) Shadle Park, WA
G-3200 10:48.25 #1
Dailey, Anna (2010) Garfield, WA
G-3200 10:50.31 #2
Vander Malle, Marisa (2010) Pasco, WA
G-3200 10:52.58 #3
Gomez, Kinsey (2011) Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-3200 10:55.14 #4 ID#1
Urlacher, Audrey (2010) West Valley, WA
G-3200 10:59.55 #5 WA#9
Joseph, Amira (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3200 11:06.51 #6 OR#1
Penaloza, Berenice (2011) Eisenhower, WA
G-3200 11:24.23 #7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Andrea (2011) Southridge, WA
G-100H 15.05 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ratcliff, Jazmin (2011) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-300H 44.59 #1
Mccutchen, Carley (2010) White River, WA
G-300H 45.03 #2
Al-Hassan, Niina (2010) Pullman, WA
G-300H 45.24 #3 WA#14
Sanford, Martha (2010) Richland, WA
G-300H 45.26 #4 WA#15
Dezellem, Shayle (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 46.31 #5
Holman, Kate (2010) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 46.72 #6 WA#42
Pahukoa, Brooke (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
G-300H 46.86 #7
Bravo, Katherine (2011) Eisenhower, WA
G-300H 47.19 #8
Whipple, Jill (2010) Clarkston, WA
G-300H 47.50 #9 WA#66
Keating, Ava (2010) Roosevelt, WA
G-300H 47.57 #10
Morris, McKhayla (2010) Walla Walla, WA
G-300H 47.66 #11 WA#74
Pajimola, Tiara (2012) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 47.86 #12
Pittman, Tiarra (2010) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-300H 47.99 #13 OR#36

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ketcham, Audrey (2012) Wenatchee, WA
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Holmes, Lateah (2012) Fife, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 WA#11

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lake, Katie (2012) Kentridge, WA
G-LJ 17'8.25" #1 NWI
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-LJ 17'6" #2 NWI
Smith, Andrea (2011) Southridge, WA
G-LJ 17'3" #3 NWI
Guo, Anna (2013) Pullman, WA
G-LJ 17'2.75" #4 NWI
Morton, Alexi (2010) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-LJ 17'2.5" #5 NWI
Ewing, Sabrina (2010) Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-LJ 17'1.5" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conley, Carina (2011) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-TJ 36'9.5" #1 NWI
Guo, Anna (2013) Pullman, WA
G-TJ 36'4" #2 NWI
Upton, Laquilla (2010) Southridge, WA
G-TJ 35'8" #3 NWI
Ahern, Elisa (2011) Shorecrest, WA
G-TJ 35'2.5" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Tasha (2010) Mead, WA
G-PV 12'3" #1 US#51 WA#1
Crain, Jenna (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#77 WA#2
Bueno, Kelsey (2010) Kent Meridian, WA
G-PV 11'6" #3
Turnbow, Rebecca (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-PV 11'3" #4
Cuevas, Danielle (2011) Kamiakin, WA
G-PV 11'0" #5 WA#12
Chen, Joanna (2011) Richland, WA
G-PV 10'6" #6 WA#26
Hintz, Kendahl (2011) Ephrata, WA
G-PV 10'6" #6
Ennis, Alizabeth (2011) Mead, WA
G-PV 10'0" #11
Smoot, Katie (2010) Southridge, WA
G-PV 10'0" #8
Troyer, Amber (2010) Central Valley, WA
G-PV 10'0" #9 WA#36
Kim, Elaina (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-PV 10'0" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bush, Jessica (2010) Eisenhower, WA
G-SP 40'7.5" #1
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-SP 40'1" #2
Barnett, Mary (2010) Hermiston, OR
G-SP 39'8" #3
Williams, Shelby (2010) Ridgefield, WA
G-SP 38'0" #4
Murray, Jordyn (2010) Ephrata, WA
G-SP 37'11.5" #5
Jennings, Paula (2011) Central Valley, WA
G-SP 37'10.5" #6
Hutchinson, Courtney (2013) Mead, WA
G-SP 37'9" #7
Martinez, Annie (2010) East Valley, WA
G-SP 37'1.5" #8
Murillo, Emma (2010) Southridge, WA
G-SP 36'5.5" #9
Coleman, Kaytlyn (2011) Kennewick, WA
G-SP 36'5.5" #9
Romey, Morgan (2011) Freeman, WA
G-SP 36'3.5" #11
Lindseth, Alexa (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-SP 35'10.5" #12
Van, Kristen (2010) Pendleton, OR
G-SP 35'9" #13
Lentz, Sara (2010) Colville, WA
G-SP 35'8" #14 WA#65
Parker, Kit (2010) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-SP 35'3" #15 WA#75
Martinez, Tiffany (2010) Othello, WA
G-SP 35'1.5" #16

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lindseth, Alexa (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-DT 132'8" #1
Martinez, Tiffany (2010) Othello, WA
G-DT 129'7" #2 WA#13
Barnett, Mary (2010) Hermiston, OR
G-DT 127'8" #3
Kyllo, Natalie (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-DT 125'3" #4
Lentz, Sara (2010) Colville, WA
G-DT 124'6" #5
Bush, Jessica (2010) Eisenhower, WA
G-DT 124'5" #6

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirkwood, Christine (2011) Othello, WA
G-JT 153'10" #1
Schmidt, Crystal (2012) Hermiston, OR
G-JT 136'8" #2 US#59 OR#9
Murillo, Emma (2010) Southridge, WA
G-JT 130'10" #3
Johnson, Shannon (2010) Central Valley, WA
G-JT 126'8" #4
Stewart, Kayla (2010) Pendleton, OR
G-JT 126'3" #5
Pevin, Grace (2012) Wenatchee, WA
G-JT 124'4" #6
Ward, Celena (2011) North Central, WA
G-JT 122'3" #7
Cunningham, Caity (2011) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-JT 120'6" #8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x100 49.25 #1
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x100 49.41 #2 WA#10
Girls Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
G-4x100 49.75 #3 OR#15
Girls Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-4x100 49.79 #4
Girls Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-4x100 49.94 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x400 3:59.60 #1
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x400 4:02.94 #2
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x400 4:03.98 #3

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-DMR 12:20.12 #1 US#60 OR#1
Girls Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
G-DMR 12:51.21 #2 WA#2
Girls Relay Lakewood, WA
G-DMR 12:54.04 #3 WA#4
Girls Relay Auburn Riverside, WA
G-DMR 12:55.94 #4 WA#9
Girls Relay North Kitsap, WA
G-DMR 12:59.37 #5 WA#11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State