Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Shelton Invitational
Date: 2010-05-01
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Shelton, WA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okoro, Michael (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-200 22.23 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okoro, Michael (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-400 49.06 #1
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.49 #2
Jones, Derek (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.88 #3
Duncan, Dusty (2010) Lynden, WA
B-400 49.92 #4 WA#23

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:55.67 #1
Parker, Dakota (2011) W F West, WA
B-800 1:56.07 #2
Robertson, Andy (2011) W F West, WA
B-800 1:56.83 #3
Crain, Andrew (2010) North Mason, WA
B-800 1:57.66 #4
Hall, Keegan (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-800 1:57.73 #5 WA#59
Franz, Brendan (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-800 1:58.23 #6
Bryan, Zach (2010) Steilacoom, WA
B-800 1:58.47 #7
Hille, Miles (2011) Redmond, WA
B-800 1:58.91 #8 WA#85
Caldwell, Daniel (2010) Curtis, WA
B-800 1:59.53 #9 WA#100
Dickson, Mat (2010) White River, WA
B-800 1:59.86 #10

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Mack (2010) Redmond, WA
B-Mile 4:17.89 #1 US#94 WA#6
Reedy, Tabor (2010) North Kitsap, WA
B-Mile 4:20.90 #2 WA#10
Schippers, Nick (2011) Kingston, WA
B-Mile 4:21.06 #3 WA#11
Borg, Chris (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-Mile 4:21.56 #4 WA#12
Brennand, Nate (2011) Olympia, WA
B-Mile 4:22.59 #5
Dickson, Marcus (2012) White River, WA
B-Mile 4:23.40 #6 WA#18

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Borg, Chris (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-3200 9:27.33 #1
Lee, David (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-3200 9:36.37 #2
Schroll, Chris (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-3200 9:38.07 #3

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okazaki, Cory (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 39.50 #1
Green, Kramer (2010) White River, WA
B-300H 39.73 #2
Peterson, Cody (2010) Black Hills, WA
B-300H 40.19 #3
Smith, Rashon (2012) Timberline, WA
B-300H 40.20 #4 WA#40
Herrera, Emanuel (2012) Sequim, WA
B-300H 40.39 #5
Goode, Donavin (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 41.15 #6
Larsen, Mac (2010) Tumwater, WA
B-300H 41.23 #7
Clark, Ben (2010) Wishkah Valley, WA
B-300H 41.44 #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dockery, Rahmel (2011) Curtis, WA
B-LJ 24'1.5" #1 NWI
Brooks, Darian (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-LJ 22'5.5" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Tyler (2010) Lakes, WA
B-TJ 47'2.5" #1 NWI
Brooks, Darian (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-TJ 46'4.25" #2 NWI
Boyes, Terrell (2011) South Bend, WA
B-TJ 45'3.75" #3 NWI
Burns, Casey (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-TJ 44'9.5" #4 NWI
Jones, Johnny (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-TJ 44'2.25" #5 NWI
Melu, Josh (2010) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-TJ 44'1" #6 NWI
Slifer, Abraham (2011) Prairie, WA
B-TJ 43'5" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bier, Blake (2010) Prairie, WA
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lohman, Will (2010) Chewelah, WA
B-SP 59'8" #1
Lawson, Jon (2011) Prairie, WA
B-SP 57'3.5" #2
Macdonald, Ryan (2010) Sehome, WA
B-SP 56'8" #3 WA#6
Nelson, Riley (2010) Chewelah, WA
B-SP 50'3" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lohman, Will (2010) Chewelah, WA
B-DT 173'10" #1
Creamer, Darrien (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-DT 162'8" #2 WA#21

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hale, Quinn (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-JT 204'10" #1 US#18 WA#4
Rodriquez, Seth (2010) Sumner, WA
B-JT 187'7" #2 WA#16
Kennedy, Kyle (2011) Bremerton, WA
B-JT 181'8" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Olympia, WA
B-4x100 43.78 #1
Boys Relay Black Hills, WA
B-4x100 43.79 #2
Boys Relay Bellarmine, CA
B-4x100 43.90 #3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x400 3:23.28 #1
Boys Relay Lynden, WA
B-4x400 3:24.48 #2
Boys Relay White River, WA
B-4x400 3:24.77 #3

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-200 25.76 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-400 57.23 #1
Thompson, Brenna (2011) Shelton, WA
G-400 57.84 #2 WA#12

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Annie (2010) Sehome, WA
G-800 2:15.54 #1
Elliott, Mikel (2010) White Pass, WA
G-800 2:19.23 #2 WA#36

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Ruby (2010) Kingston, WA
G-Mile 5:05.41 #1 WA#7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMahon, Devin (2010) Redmond, WA
G-3200 11:07.24 #1
Elliott, Mikel (2010) White Pass, WA
G-3200 11:15.06 #2
Roberts, Marina (2012) Kingston, WA
G-3200 11:16.36 #3
Atwood, Rachel (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-3200 11:18.36 #4
Weinmann, Annelise (2010) North Kitsap, WA
G-3200 11:22.46 #5
Wilczynski, Carly (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-3200 11:24.15 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.34 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 43.34 #1
Mccutchen, Carley (2010) White River, WA
G-300H 45.87 #2
Hasbun, Hannah (2010) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 46.53 #3
Colyer, Reagan (2013) North Kitsap, WA
G-300H 46.94 #4
Stevenson, Cece (2010) Port Angeles, WA
G-300H 47.23 #5 WA#57
Borden, Hannah (2012) Raymond, WA
G-300H 47.80 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fettig, Tayler (2011) Olympia, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Lord, Katie (2012) Redmond, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moller, Zoe (2011) Sehome, WA
G-LJ 17'8" #1 NWI
Morton, Alexi (2010) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-LJ 17'1" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kimmie (2012) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-TJ 35'3.5" #1 NWI
Moller, Zoe (2011) Sehome, WA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turnbow, Rebecca (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-PV 11'6" #1
Owsinski, Kristina (2011) Prairie, WA
G-PV 11'6" #2 WA#6
Hamilton, Cassie (2012) W F West, WA
G-PV 10'6" #3
Reynolds, Georgia (2010) Mount Si, WA
G-PV 10'6" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Shreese (2011) Steilacoom, WA
G-SP 43'6" #1 US#88 WA#3
Thatcher, Elizabeth (2010) North Beach, WA
G-SP 37'5" #2 WA#36
Meyers, Molly (2010) Mount Si, WA
G-SP 37'0.5" #3
McEllrath, Johna (2012) Prairie, WA
G-SP 35'11" #4
Cotter, Emily (2010) Curtis, WA
G-SP 35'1" #5 WA#80
Kuaea, Tusalava (2010) Lakes, WA
G-SP 35'0" #6

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McEllrath, Johna (2012) Prairie, WA
G-JT 128'10" #1
Ferree, Emily (2010) Mount Si, WA
G-JT 122'8" #2 WA#37
Besmer, Kelly (2010) Mount Si, WA
G-JT 122'4" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x100 49.55 #1
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x100 49.60 #2 WA#18

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 4:03.80 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State