Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Centennial Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-05-01
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Gresham, OR


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tyner, Thomas (2013) Aloha, OR
B-100 10.76 #1 w(2.1)
Delaney, Arthur (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-100 10.90 #2 w(2.1)
Tyner, Thomas (2013) Aloha, OR
B-100 10.95 #1 pre w(2)
Delaney, Arthur (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-100 10.97 #2 pre w(2.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Delaney, Arthur (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-200 22.02 #1 NWI
Michael, Brad (2011) Skyview, WA
B-200 22.32 #1 pre w(2.6)
Michael, Brad (2011) Skyview, WA
B-200 22.32 #2 NWI
Helms, Branden (2011) Sunset, OR
B-200 22.33 #3 NWI
Helms, Branden (2011) Sunset, OR
B-200 22.34 #2 pre w(3.7)
Tyner, Thomas (2013) Aloha, OR
B-200 22.48 #3 pre w(2.1)

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grosvenor, Grant (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:55.08 #1
Nelson, Blake (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:56.15 #2 WA#27
Collins, Austin (2011) Colton, OR
B-800 1:56.16 #3
Eberling, Sam (2010) Grant, OR
B-800 1:56.56 #4 OR#8
Long, Matt (2010) South Salem, OR
B-800 1:56.85 #5 OR#10
Sherier, Brandon (2010) Putnam, OR
B-800 1:57.23 #6 OR#14
Horrocks, Chase (2010) Skyview, WA
B-800 1:57.28 #7
Howland, Taylen (2011) Mead, WA
B-800 1:57.31 #8 WA#49
Robbins, Nick (2010) Forest Grove, OR
B-800 1:57.48 #9 OR#15
Stern, Walter (2011) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-800 1:57.98 #10 OR#20
Coy, Jamin (2010) St Helens, OR
B-800 1:58.25 #11
Rhodes, Demetrius (2012) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-800 1:58.79 #12

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winn, Daniel (2010) Cleveland, OR
B-1500 4:01.70 #1
Horrocks, Chase (2010) Skyview, WA
B-1500 4:03.22 #2 US#80 WA#2
Greer, Josh (2010) Mead, WA
B-1500 4:03.43 #3 US#83 WA#3
Jacobson, Mars (2010) South Salem, OR
B-1500 4:03.82 #4
Calacat, Nathan (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1500 4:04.40 #5 US#98 WA#6
Edmonds, Chris (2010) Grant, OR
B-1500 4:04.87 #6 OR#21
Sultessa, Badane (2011) Centennial, OR
B-1500 4:08.67 #7
Berry, Colton (2011) Lakeside, WA
B-1500 4:09.21 #8 WA#9
Soberanis, Alex (2013) La Salle, OR
B-1500 4:09.89 #9 OR#38
Melton-Holdman, Faustino (2011) Reynolds, OR
B-1500 4:11.38 #10 OR#48
Cavola, Ryan (2010) Skyview, WA
B-1500 4:12.83 #11 WA#13

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-3000 8:37.06 #1 US#38 WA#1
Briggs, Mitchell (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3000 8:41.73 #2 US#44 WA#2
Burgess, Ian (2011) Franklin, OR
B-3000 8:44.35 #3
Wannarka, Cullen (2011) West Linn, OR
B-3000 8:45.72 #4 OR#10
Foss, Cory (2010) Mead, WA
B-3000 8:49.79 #5 WA#4
Winn, Daniel (2010) Cleveland, OR
B-3000 8:50.32 #6
Back, Aaron (2011) Sunset, OR
B-3000 8:51.17 #7 OR#14
Foubert, Ben (2010) Sam Barlow, OR
B-3000 8:51.27 #8 OR#15
Jaldi, Bekama (2011) Reynolds, OR
B-3000 8:54.42 #9

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Monahan, Casey (2010) Mead, WA
B-110H 14.57 #1 w(2.6)
Lao, Howard (2010) Cleveland, OR
B-110H 14.77 #2 w(2.6)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-300H 39.92 #1
Bakouros, Aps (2010) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-300H 40.30 #1 pre OR#17
Johnson, Justin (2010) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-300H 40.33 #2 pre
Hill, Jack (2011) South Salem, OR
B-300H 40.43 #2
Smith, Mike (2011) Mead, WA
B-300H 40.48 #6 pre WA#48
Hill, Jack (2011) South Salem, OR
B-300H 40.59 #3 pre
Johnson, Justin (2010) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-300H 40.68 #3
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-300H 41.01 #4 pre
Petrie, Jacob (2012) Newberg, OR
B-300H 41.02 #7 pre OR#31
Bell, Alan (2011) Sunset, OR
B-300H 41.33 #5 pre OR#33
McCahon, James (2012) Forest Grove, OR
B-300H 41.42 #8 pre OR#38
Paz, Saril (2011) South Salem, OR
B-300H 41.47 #9 pre OR#41
Smith, Mike (2011) Mead, WA
B-300H 41.48 #4
Franks, Nathanael (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-300H 41.56 #10 pre
Paxton, Joe (2010) Reynolds, OR
B-300H 41.67 #11 pre
Cheadle, Austin (2011) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-300H 41.76 #12 pre OR#50
Bakouros, Aps (2010) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-300H 41.78 #5
Malone, Evan (2010) Mountain View, OR
B-300H 41.92 #13 pre
McCahon, James (2012) Forest Grove, OR
B-300H 41.98 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maricich, Aj (2010) Mead, WA
B-HJ 6'9" #1
Jeager, Billy (2011) Condon, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lane, Kyle (2010) Reynolds, OR
B-LJ 22'1" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Larlee, Stephen (2010) South Wasco County, OR
B-TJ 44'11" #1 NWI
Gray, Wesley (2011) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-TJ 43'10" #2 NWI
Bent, Kenny (2010) Mountain View, OR
B-TJ 43'3" #3 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Ryan (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-SP 69'8.75" #1 US#3 OR#1
Crouser, Sam (2010) Gresham, OR
B-SP 63'6.25" #2
Wright, Sam (2010) Mead, WA
B-SP 54'10.25" #3
Hendricks, Jason (2010) Riverside, OR
B-SP 52'3.5" #4 OR#11
Benson, Chris (2010) Riverside, OR
B-SP 51'4.25" #5
Kayfes, Ricky (2010) Sunset, OR
B-SP 50'0.5" #6 OR#20

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Sam (2010) Gresham, OR
B-DT 203'9" #1
Crouser, Ryan (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-DT 201'6" #2 US#6 OR#2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Sam (2010) Gresham, OR
B-JT 244'2" #1 USR
Callahan, Tyler (2010) Estacada, OR
B-JT 199'9" #2
Keller, Sean (2012) Heritage, WA
B-JT 181'7" #3
Nasalroad, Adam (2010) Marist, OR
B-JT 180'5" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x100 42.65 #1
Boys Relay Aloha, OR
B-4x100 42.93 #2
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-4x100 43.13 #3
Boys Relay Sam Barlow, OR
B-4x100 43.46 #4
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x100 43.65 #5
Boys Relay Sunset, OR
B-4x100 43.76 #6 OR#26

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x400 3:24.23 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Tee Tee (2012) Heritage, WA
G-100 12.36 #1 WA#3 w(1.7)
Leek, Madison (2013) West Linn, OR
G-100 12.37 #2 OR#1 w(1.7)
Leek, Madison (2013) West Linn, OR
G-100 12.40 #1 pre w(2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Izuchukwu, Odira (2013) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-200 25.64 #1 pre OR#5 w(1.4)
Leek, Madison (2013) West Linn, OR
G-200 25.77 #2 pre OR#7 w(1.8)
Martin, Tee Tee (2012) Heritage, WA
G-200 25.92 #5 pre WA#14 w(1.8)
Paul, Margaret (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
G-200 25.94 #6 pre OR#9 w(1.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Redmon, Jazmine (2010) Mead, WA
G-400 58.99 #1
Redmon, Jazmine (2010) Mead, WA
G-400 59.95 #1 pre
Moe, Kelsey (2010) South Salem, OR
G-400 59.96 #2 OR#33

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mires, Baylee (2011) Mead, WA
G-800 2:13.41 #1
Lloyd, Lauren (2010) Hood River Valley, OR
G-800 2:13.98 #2
Maag, Annamarie (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-800 2:14.45 #3 OR#7
Coffman, Kristin (2012) Tualatin, OR
G-800 2:16.58 #4
Decker, Lynelle (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-800 2:17.64 #5
Sibole, Allie (2010) Marist, OR
G-800 2:18.60 #6

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mires, Baylee (2011) Mead, WA
G-1500 4:45.72 #1 WA#7
Fonk, Julia (2010) Franklin, OR
G-1500 4:47.76 #2

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murray, Tate (2010) Lake Oswego, OR
G-3000 10:12.40 #1
Manley, Ally (2011) Brookings-Harbor, OR
G-3000 10:18.26 #2 OR#7
Dettman, Andrea (2011) Centennial, OR
G-3000 10:21.96 #3
McLaughlin, Erin (2010) Milwaukie, OR
G-3000 10:24.38 #4
Timmons, Priscilla (2011) Skyview, WA
G-3000 10:26.27 #5 WA#7
Weber, Emily (2012) South Salem, OR
G-3000 10:37.84 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferrara, Olivia (2010) Liberty, OR
G-100H 14.62 #1 OR#1 w(1.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ratcliff, Jazmin (2011) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-300H 43.87 #1
McQuivey, Rachel (2011) Skyview, WA
G-300H 43.97 #
Moe, Kelsey (2010) South Salem, OR
G-300H 45.19 #3
McQuivey, Rachel (2011) Skyview, WA
G-300H 45.24 #1 pre
Moe, Kelsey (2010) South Salem, OR
G-300H 45.50 #2 pre
Ferrara, Olivia (2010) Liberty, OR
G-300H 45.69 #4
Ratcliff, Jazmin (2011) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-300H 45.77 #3 pre
Reis, Cali (2010) Lake Oswego, OR
G-300H 46.16 #5
Johnson, Hannah (2011) Newberg, OR
G-300H 46.93 #6
Craig, Iris (2010) Sunset, OR
G-300H 47.14 #7
Johnson, Hannah (2011) Newberg, OR
G-300H 47.16 #4 pre
Craig, Iris (2010) Sunset, OR
G-300H 47.27 #6 pre
Ferrara, Olivia (2010) Liberty, OR
G-300H 47.35 #5 pre
Thompson, Emily (2012) Hood River Valley, OR
G-300H 47.54 #7 pre
Reis, Cali (2010) Lake Oswego, OR
G-300H 47.86 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Allie (2010) Marist, OR
G-HJ 5'6" #1 OR#2
Hogan, Brianna (2012) Centennial, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #2 OR#12
Green, Maria (2012) West Linn, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #3 OR#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Irsik, Samantha (2011) Newberg, OR
G-LJ 17'3.75" #1 NWI
Redmon, Jazmine (2010) Mead, WA
G-LJ 17'3.75" #2 NWI
Greer, Kayla (2010) Grant, OR
G-LJ 17'3.5" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Taisha (2011) Aloha, OR
G-TJ 37'11" #1 NWI
Conley, Carina (2011) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-TJ 36'4.25" #2 NWI
Harold, Stephanie (2010) Heritage, WA
G-TJ 35'6" #3 NWI
Brown, Devon (2010) Skyview, WA
G-TJ 35'5" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Tasha (2010) Mead, WA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Campbell, Olivia (2012) Hood River Valley, OR
G-PV 11'7" #2
Clark, Anandae (2012) Lakeside, WA
G-PV 10'9" #3 WA#20
Reynoldson, Louise (2011) Grant, OR
G-PV 10'6" #4 OR#13
McCahon, Taylor (2010) Forest Grove, OR
G-PV 10'6" #4
Martin, Dannah (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
G-PV 10'6" #6
Ennis, Alizabeth (2011) Mead, WA
G-PV 10'3" #7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vandebergh, Kristi (2011) Forest Grove, OR
G-SP 40'1" #1 OR#9
Miller, Shay (2010) South Salem, OR
G-SP 39'5.5" #2 OR#13
Fredrick, Dana (2011) South Salem, OR
G-SP 37'11.25" #3 OR#20
Bailey, Colleen (2010) Gresham, OR
G-SP 37'5.75" #4
Grubb, Caitlyn (2012) Jefferson, OR
G-SP 36'11" #5
Roshak, Anna (2013) Mountain View, OR
G-SP 36'10.75" #6 OR#35
Bowers, Samantha (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-SP 36'6.5" #7
Swayne, Amber (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
G-SP 36'6" #8 OR#42
Potter, Samantha (2010) Sunset, OR
G-SP 36'2.5" #9
DuFault, Jordan (2010) South Salem, OR
G-SP 35'11.5" #10
Salgado, Christina (2011) Gresham, OR
G-SP 35'11.25" #11
Tate, Ke'Shala (2011) Reynolds, OR
G-SP 35'5.5" #12 OR#56
Armstrong, Michaela (2010) Corvallis, OR
G-SP 35'2.75" #13
Collier, Emmi (2012) Warrenton, OR
G-SP 35'2.25" #14
Bunker, Cherilyn (2013) Newport, OR
G-SP 35'1.75" #15

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aguiar, Abby (2010) Dayton, OR
G-DT 129'3" #1
Miller, Shay (2010) South Salem, OR
G-DT 120'3" #2 OR#18

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Haley (2013) Gresham, OR
G-JT 151'4" #1
Fey, Maddie (2012) Sunset, OR
G-JT 140'0" #2 US#44 OR#8
Harold, Stephanie (2010) Heritage, WA
G-JT 127'7" #3
Stewart, Kayla (2010) Pendleton, OR
G-JT 126'10" #4
Molloy, Paige (2011) Sunset, OR
G-JT 126'5" #5 OR#25
Hargett, Kacie (2013) Newport, OR
G-JT 125'10" #6
Overall, Melanie (2010) Lake Oswego, OR
G-JT 125'3" #7
Sheets, Julia (2010) La Salle, OR
G-JT 124'11" #8 OR#31

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-4x100 49.63 #1
Girls Relay Lake Oswego, OR
G-4x100 49.78 #2
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x100 49.90 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Grant Community, IL
G-4x400 4:00.27 #1
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x400 4:01.42 #2 OR#14


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State