Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A Region 1
Date: 2010-04-28
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Winter Park HS, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-100 10.42 #1 US#7 FL#1 w(1.9)
Ware, Zee (2010) Winter Park, FL
B-100 10.47 #2 US#13 FL#2 w(1.9)
Ware, Zee (2010) Winter Park, FL
B-100 10.54 #1 pre w(1.4)
Phillips, Defario (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 10.62 #3 FL#8 w(1.9)
Shellings, Corey (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.65 #4 FL#9 w(1.9)
Wallace, Marcus (2010) West Orange, FL
B-100 10.68 #5 FL#11 w(1.9)
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-100 10.69 #2 pre w(1.3)
Phillips, Defario (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 10.73 #3 pre w(1.3)
Hunter, Kwayne (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-100 10.75 #6 FL#18 w(1.9)
Shellings, Corey (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.76 #4 pre w(1.4)
Wallace, Marcus (2010) West Orange, FL
B-100 10.85 #5 pre w(1.3)
Noble, Marquis (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-100 10.87 #6 pre FL#29 w(1.4)
Hunter, Kwayne (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-100 10.88 #7 pre w(1.3)
Noble, Marquis (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-100 10.94 #7 w(1.9)
Tillman, Michael (2013) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-100 10.98 #9 pre FL#51 w(1.3)
Hansen, Akil (2010) Boone, FL
B-100 11.00 #8 pre FL#58 w(1.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-200 21.39 #1 US#39 FL#5 w(1.3)
Cue, Tyler (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 21.62 #2 FL#9 w(1.3)
Shellings, Corey (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 21.69 #3 FL#11 w(1.3)
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-200 21.73 #1 pre w(1.1)
Cue, Tyler (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 21.88 #3 pre w(1.1)
Ware, Zee (2010) Winter Park, FL
B-200 21.92 #5 pre FL#24 w(1.1)
Wallace, Marcus (2010) West Orange, FL
B-200 21.99 #4 FL#28 w(1.3)
Shellings, Corey (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.02 #2 pre w(1.4)
Absolu, Gilbert (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.04 #5 FL#32 w(1.3)
Wallace, Marcus (2010) West Orange, FL
B-200 22.18 #7 pre w(1.1)
Postell, Keaton (2010) West Orange, FL
B-200 22.27 #6 FL#45 w(1.3)
Holly, Ladale (2011) Winter Springs, FL
B-200 22.38 #7 FL#64 w(1.3)
Absolu, Gilbert (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.44 #4 pre w(1.4)
Ware, Zee (2010) Winter Park, FL
B-200 22.46 #8 w(1.3)
Holly, Ladale (2011) Winter Springs, FL
B-200 22.49 #6 pre w(1.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 48.79 #1 FL#15
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 48.81 #1 pre
Meewes, Evan (2010) Winter Park, FL
B-400 48.82 #2 pre FL#16
King, Brian (2010) Evans, FL
B-400 49.05 #3 pre FL#23
Meewes, Evan (2010) Winter Park, FL
B-400 49.10 #2
King, Brian (2010) Evans, FL
B-400 49.37 #3
Kattreh, Tony (2010) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
B-400 49.41 #4 pre
Gloston, Jeremy (2012) Colonial, FL
B-400 49.62 #4
Gloston, Jeremy (2012) Colonial, FL
B-400 49.65 #5 pre
Youngblood, Xavier (2011) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 49.99 #6 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Teixeira, Otniel (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:55.41 #1
Davis, Cameron (2011) Fleming Island, FL
B-800 1:55.65 #2
White, Sean (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 1:55.67 #3
Dey, Daniel (2012) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:56.01 #4 FL#23
Leone, Jesse (2010) Spruce Creek, FL
B-800 1:57.63 #5
Wisotsky, Jay (2010) Winter Park, FL
B-800 1:58.59 #6 FL#57
Williams, Yeovanti (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:59.11 #7
Dey, Brandon (2010) Winter Park, FL
B-800 1:59.69 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Middleton, Novian (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-1600 4:19.73 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duncan, Phil (2011) Boone, FL
B-3200 9:33.58 #1
Middleton, Novian (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-3200 9:37.46 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joyce, K Mark (2010) Deland, FL
B-110H 14.37 #1 pre w(1.1)
Joyce, K Mark (2010) Deland, FL
B-110H 14.46 #1 w(0.6)
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-110H 14.47 #2 w(0.6)
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-110H 14.48 #2 pre w(1.3)
Critcher, Kenlee (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-110H 14.48 #3 FL#17 w(0.6)
Critcher, Kenlee (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-110H 14.58 #3 pre w(1.3)
Davis, Javon (2011) Evans, FL
B-110H 14.65 #4 w(0.6)
Davis, Javon (2011) Evans, FL
B-110H 14.69 #5 pre w(1.3)
Ogle, Christian (2010) Lake Brantley, FL
B-110H 14.80 #4 pre FL#31 w(1.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-300H 37.40 #1
Davis, Javon (2011) Evans, FL
B-300H 37.53 #2 US#47 FL#7
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-300H 37.79 #1 pre
Davis, Javon (2011) Evans, FL
B-300H 38.20 #2 pre
Critcher, Kenlee (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 38.20 #3 pre FL#14
Critcher, Kenlee (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 38.70 #3
Burns, Anshawn (2010) Apopka, FL
B-300H 39.05 #4 pre
Leon, Jean (2010) Liberty, FL
B-300H 39.34 #5 pre
Burns, Anshawn (2010) Apopka, FL
B-300H 39.39 #4
Leon, Jean (2010) Liberty, FL
B-300H 39.52 #5
Pearson, Kevin (2010) Wekiva, FL
B-300H 39.52 #7 pre
Ogle, Christian (2010) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 39.80 #6 pre
Chambers, Armond (2011) Lake Mary, FL
B-300H 39.84 #9 pre
Biejansky, Thomas (2010) Liberty, FL
B-300H 40.07 #6 FL#73
Biejansky, Thomas (2010) Liberty, FL
B-300H 40.25 #8 pre
Pearson, Kevin (2010) Wekiva, FL
B-300H 40.41 #7
Ogle, Christian (2010) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 40.65 #8
Toles, Stefan (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 40.85 #10 pre
Dorvilus, Johnny (2010) Middleburg, FL
B-300H 41.01 #11 pre
Hooper, Cameron (2010) Boone, FL
B-300H 41.72 #12 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shelton, Eddie (2010) Deltona, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Cadet, Hudson (2010) Liberty, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noble, Marquis (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 23'11" #1 US#17 FL#1 w(1.6)
Wright, Jimel (2011) Deland, FL
B-LJ 23'0.25" #2 FL#8 w(1.6)
Tillman, Michael (2013) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 22'7.25" #3 w(1.5)
Lewis, Shane (2010) Deltona, FL
B-LJ 22'6.75" #4 FL#15 w(1.3)
Postell, Keaton (2010) West Orange, FL
B-LJ 22'6.75" #5 FL#15 w(1.3)
Davis, Javon (2011) Evans, FL
B-LJ 22'5" #6 FL#20 w(1.5)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Shane (2010) Deltona, FL
B-TJ 50'6.25" #1 US#8 FL#2 w(1.8)
Scott, Donald (2010) Apopka, FL
B-TJ 48'9" #2 US#27 FL#4 w(1.9)
Curtis, Chris (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-TJ 44'11.75" #3 FL#20 w(1.8)
Evans, Stanley (2010) South Lake, FL
B-TJ 44'5" #4 FL#29 w(1.8)
Wyman, Chris (2010) First Coast, FL
B-TJ 44'0" #5 FL#35 w(1.8)
Wright, Jimel (2011) Deland, FL
B-TJ 43'10.75" #6 FL#38 w(1.6)
Ilegbusi, Temitayo (2011) Seminole, FL
B-TJ 43'6.75" #7 FL#44 w(1.6)
Mccaskill, Nolan (2010) Ocala Forest,
B-TJ 43'6.5" #8 #45 w(1.5)
Gilliland, Bryce (2010) Lake Brantley, FL
B-TJ 43'3" #9 w(1.9)
Riley, Curtis (2010) University, FL
B-TJ 43'2.5" #10 FL#53 w(1.8)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schafers, Kendall (2010) Olympia, FL
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Demetre (2010) Orange Park, FL
B-SP 60'1" #1
Smith, Laquentin (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-SP 50'6" #2
Fleming, Tanner (2011) Deltona, FL
B-SP 50'2.5" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Demetre (2010) Orange Park, FL
B-DT 182'8" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x100 41.46 #1
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 41.51 #1 pre US#38 FL#8
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 41.64 #3 pre US#56 FL#10
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 41.66 #2 pre US#59 FL#12
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 41.69 #2
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 41.82 #3
Boys Relay Fleming Island, FL
B-4x100 42.17 #4 FL#31
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x100 42.44 #4 pre
Boys Relay Fleming Island, FL
B-4x100 42.63 #5 pre
Boys Relay Ocala Forest,
B-4x100 42.82 #5 #70
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 42.86 #6 FL#75
Boys Relay Ocala Forest,
B-4x100 43.00 #6 pre
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x100 43.04 #7 pre FL#92
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 43.08 #8 pre
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x100 43.11 #9 pre
Boys Relay Osceola, AR
B-4x100 43.13 #10 pre
Boys Relay Orange Park, FL
B-4x100 43.29 #11 pre
Boys Relay Deltona, FL
B-4x100 43.30 #12 pre
Boys Relay Lake Mary, FL
B-4x100 43.32 #13 pre
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x100 43.48 #7
Boys Relay Lyman, FL
B-4x100 43.65 #14 pre
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x100 43.93 #15 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x400 3:19.52 #1 FL#17
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x400 3:21.46 #2 FL#27
Boys Relay Deltona, FL
B-4x400 3:21.59 #3 FL#29
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x400 3:21.81 #4 FL#32
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x400 3:21.92 #5 FL#33
Boys Relay Lake Mary, FL
B-4x400 3:22.84 #6
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x400 3:22.95 #7
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:23.02 #8
Boys Relay Evans, FL
B-4x400 3:24.56 #9

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x800 7:52.48 #1
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x800 7:54.72 #2 FL#7
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x800 7:57.91 #3 FL#10
Boys Relay Spruce Creek, FL
B-4x800 8:00.80 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 11.61 #1 w(1.9)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 11.79 #1 pre w(1.2)
Clark, Attarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-100 11.87 #2 US#54 FL#12 w(1.9)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-100 11.91 #3 w(1.9)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-100 11.95 #2 pre w(1.1)
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-100 12.04 #4 w(1.9)
Clark, Attarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-100 12.07 #3 pre w(1.1)
Reid, Breonca (2011) Sandalwood, FL
G-100 12.08 #4 pre w(1.2)
Reid, Breonca (2011) Sandalwood, FL
G-100 12.08 #5 w(1.9)
Donald, Justice (2013) Boone, FL
G-100 12.12 #5 pre FL#27 w(1.1)
Donald, Justice (2013) Boone, FL
G-100 12.18 #6 w(1.9)
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-100 12.19 #6 pre w(1.2)
Jackson, Keisha (2012) Seminole, FL
G-100 12.22 #7 FL#40 w(1.9)
Jackson, Keisha (2012) Seminole, FL
G-100 12.27 #7 pre w(1.1)
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-100 12.40 #9 pre FL#53 w(1.1)
White, Tyesha (2011) Boone, FL
G-100 12.41 #8 pre FL#54 w(1.2)
White, Tyesha (2011) Boone, FL
G-100 12.43 #8 w(1.9)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 23.97 #1 w(1.6)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 24.09 #1 pre w(1)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-200 24.46 #2 w(1.6)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-200 24.51 #2 pre w(1.2)
Mapp, Lexandra (2010) Colonial, FL
G-200 24.56 #3 pre FL#15 w(1.2)
Clark, Attarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-200 24.60 #4 pre FL#19 w(1)
Clark, Attarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-200 24.71 #3 w(1.6)
Mapp, Lexandra (2010) Colonial, FL
G-200 24.91 #4 w(1.6)
Reid, Breonca (2011) Sandalwood, FL
G-200 25.00 #5 FL#31 w(1.6)
Reid, Breonca (2011) Sandalwood, FL
G-200 25.19 #5 pre w(1)
Nunn, Julie (2010) South Lake, FL
G-200 25.30 #7 pre FL#50 w(1)
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-200 25.41 #9 pre FL#56 w(1)
Thomas, Pierra (2011) Colonial, FL
G-200 25.45 #10 pre FL#57 w(1)
Goodson, Bria (2011) Orange Park, FL
G-200 25.55 #6 pre FL#60 w(1.2)
Nunn, Julie (2010) South Lake, FL
G-200 25.63 #6 w(1.6)
Hani, Abby (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-200 25.78 #8 pre FL#71 w(1.2)
Montgomery, Rauna (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-200 25.80 #11 pre FL#72 w(1.2)
Williams, Tanquayante (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-200 25.92 #12 pre FL#76 w(1.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nunn, Julie (2010) South Lake, FL
G-400 55.13 #1
Goodson, Bria (2011) Orange Park, FL
G-400 56.71 #2 FL#18
Yocum, Roni (2010) Timber Creek, FL
G-400 56.99 #3 FL#21
Nunn, Julie (2010) South Lake, FL
G-400 57.21 #1 pre
Stewart, Ashanti (2010) Ocala Forest,
G-400 57.21 #4
Hani, Abby (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-400 57.29 #2 pre
Younker, Alyssa (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-400 57.29 #5 FL#25
Stewart, Ashanti (2010) Ocala Forest,
G-400 57.54 #3 pre
Perrin, Ashley (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 57.84 #6
Goodson, Bria (2011) Orange Park, FL
G-400 58.11 #4 pre
Hani, Abby (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-400 58.45 #7
Yocum, Roni (2010) Timber Creek, FL
G-400 58.54 #5 pre
Younker, Alyssa (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-400 59.00 #6 pre
Clark, Shakeena (2012) Wekiva, FL
G-400 59.14 #7 pre
Perrin, Ashley (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 59.65 #8 pre
Clark, Shakeena (2012) Wekiva, FL
G-400 59.70 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutto, Jacoy (2013) Wekiva, FL
G-800 2:16.81 #1
Solaun, Sierra (2010) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-800 2:16.89 #2 FL#16
Hagins, Danielle (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-800 2:19.18 #3 FL#34
Gilmer, Joy (2011) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:19.32 #4
Water, Sarai (2010) Lake Brantley, FL
G-800 2:19.33 #5
Johnson, Tayler (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-800 2:19.88 #6 FL#42

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Shelby (2010) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 4:50.54 #1 US#24 FL#1
Blake, Bridget (2013) Freedom, FL
G-1600 4:59.88 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Shelby (2010) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 10:57.49 #1
Blake, Bridget (2013) Freedom, FL
G-3200 11:08.25 #2
Ponder, Mary Kate (2012) Mandarin, FL
G-3200 11:19.27 #3 FL#22
Demsky, Dana (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-3200 11:21.00 #4 FL#23

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hurley, Camille (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-100H 14.69 #1 FL#10 w(1)
Hurley, Camille (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-100H 14.73 #1 pre w(1.4)
Paramore, Jalisa (2010) Wekiva, FL
G-100H 14.89 #2 FL#23 w(1)
Falcone, Emma (2010) Seminole, FL
G-100H 15.15 #3 FL#36 w(1)
Paramore, Jalisa (2010) Wekiva, FL
G-100H 15.19 #3 pre w(1.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Falcone, Emma (2010) Seminole, FL
G-300H 44.82 #1
Falcone, Emma (2010) Seminole, FL
G-300H 45.15 #1 pre
Chance, Erin (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 45.30 #2
Atwell, Kamesha (2012) Evans, FL
G-300H 45.56 #3 FL#34
Denizard, Angelie (2010) Winter Springs, FL
G-300H 45.61 #4 FL#35
Taylor, Alexis (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-300H 45.67 #5 FL#39
Paramore, Jalisa (2010) Wekiva, FL
G-300H 45.71 #3 pre FL#40
Atwell, Kamesha (2012) Evans, FL
G-300H 46.07 #2 pre
Sykes, Kiara (2011) Lake Brantley, FL
G-300H 46.13 #6
Sykes, Kiara (2011) Lake Brantley, FL
G-300H 46.40 #4 pre
Chance, Erin (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 46.47 #5 pre
Paramore, Jalisa (2010) Wekiva, FL
G-300H 47.24 #7
Taylor, Alexis (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-300H 47.40 #7 pre
Denizard, Angelie (2010) Winter Springs, FL
G-300H 47.49 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carney, Kali (2011) South Lake, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-LJ 19'1" #1 US#27 FL#2 w(1)
White, Tyesha (2011) Boone, FL
G-LJ 18'7.75" #2 FL#3 w(1.9)
Bowser, Jazmine (2013) Mandarin, FL
G-LJ 18'5" #3 FL#4 w(1.6)
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-LJ 18'2.75" #4 FL#7 w(0.9)
Reid, Breonca (2011) Sandalwood, FL
G-LJ 17'5" #5 FL#20 w(1.3)
Hani, Abby (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-LJ 17'4" #6 FL#21 w(1.6)
Gilliam, Sade (2011) South Lake, FL
G-LJ 17'0.5" #7 FL#26 w(1.5)
Mayhue, Jatarra (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-LJ 17'0.25" #8 FL#27 w(1.6)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 37'2.5" #1 FL#10 w(1.9)
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 37'0.5" #2 w(1.7)
Stewart, Ashanti (2010) Ocala Forest,
G-TJ 36'3" #3 w(1.9)
Foster, Laila (2012) Apopka, FL
G-TJ 36'0.25" #4 FL#19 w(1.3)
Pinkney, Lindsay (2010) Sandalwood, FL
G-TJ 35'7.75" #5 FL#24 w(1.8)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arellano, Brianna (2012) East Ridge, FL
G-PV 11'6" #1 FL#4
Farr, Chelsea (2011) Winter Park, FL
G-PV 10'0" #2
Cook, Emily (2010) East Ridge, FL
G-PV 10'0" #3
Albertson, Hillary (2010) Spruce Creek, FL
G-PV 10'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benton, Samantha (2010) Orange Park, FL
G-SP 39'0.5" #1 FL#17
Tyler, Kiara (2010) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-SP 35'9.5" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x100 47.64 #1
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x100 47.98 #1 pre
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x100 48.03 #3 pre
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x100 48.30 #2 pre
Girls Relay Boone, FL
G-4x100 48.39 #2
Girls Relay Boone, FL
G-4x100 48.44 #4 pre
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x100 48.49 #3
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x100 48.51 #4
Girls Relay Mandarin, FL
G-4x100 48.52 #5 pre FL#30
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x100 48.64 #5
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 48.76 #7 pre FL#37
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x100 48.89 #9 pre
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x100 48.95 #6 pre
Girls Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-4x100 49.20 #8 pre
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 49.28 #10 pre FL#51
Girls Relay Mandarin, FL
G-4x100 49.35 #6
Girls Relay Seminole, FL
G-4x100 49.55 #11 pre
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 49.71 #7
Girls Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-4x100 49.83 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hagerty, FL
G-4x400 3:52.92 #1 US#93 FL#8
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x400 3:53.02 #2 FL#10
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x400 3:55.96 #3
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x400 4:00.50 #4
Girls Relay Seminole, FL
G-4x400 4:00.68 #5 FL#30

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x800 9:28.30 #1
Girls Relay Hagerty, FL
G-4x800 9:37.50 #2 FL#18


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State