Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Kane County Invite
Date: 2010-05-07
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Aurora, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spears, Leon (2010) West Aurora, IL
B-100 11.03 #1 NWI
Ilunga, Christian (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-100 11.04 #2 NWI
Stolzenburg, Jeff (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-100 11.16 #3 NWI
Graffagna, Jay (2010) Geneva, IL
B-100 11.21 #4 NWI
Whittaker, Tommy (2011) Kaneland , IL
B-100 11.35 #5 NWI
Kabba, Emund (2011) Batavia, IL
B-100 11.37 #6 NWI
Holder, Blake (2013) Streamwood, IL
B-100 11.46 # NWI
Skinner, Dan (2010) Batavia, IL
B-100 11.47 #7 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spears, Leon (2010) West Aurora, IL
B-200 22.78 #1 NWI
Ilunga, Christian (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-200 23.00 #2 NWI
Woods, Zach (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-200 23.18 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bus, Derek (2010) Kaneland , IL
B-400 51.12 #1
French, Cyrus (2012) Larkin, IL
B-400 51.36 #2
Vargas, Sergio (2010) East Aurora, IL
B-400 51.48 #3
Mugge, Dillon (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-400 51.76 #5
Pospisil, Scott (2010) Geneva, IL
B-400 51.90 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prom, Nathan (2010) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-800 1:55.96 #1
Young, Zack (2010) Marmion Academy, IL
B-800 1:59.00 #2
Stoner, Sam (2010) Batavia, IL
B-800 1:59.59 #2
Phillips, Charlie (2010) Batavia, IL
B-800 2:00.22 #4
Johnson, Tim (2010) St. Charles East, IL
B-800 2:00.52 #5
Bartell, Ryan (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-800 2:02.19 #6
Eads, Jared (2010) St. Charles East, IL
B-800 2:02.30 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prom, Nathan (2010) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-1600 4:27.32 #1
Young, Zack (2010) Marmion Academy, IL
B-1600 4:28.65 #2
Zankowski, Kyle (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-1600 4:30.39 #3
Muth, Matt (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-1600 4:31.75 #4
Johnson, Tim (2010) St. Charles East, IL
B-1600 4:34.05 #5
Zahn, Jake (2010) St. Charles East, IL
B-1600 4:36.29 #6
Sparks, Kevin (2010) Geneva, IL
B-1600 4:37.94 #7
Gray, Kevin (2010) Batavia, IL
B-1600 4:38.21 #8
Senci, Ryan (2011) St. Charles North, IL
B-1600 4:38.35 #9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Loran, Steve (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-3200 9:45.74 #1
Duggan, Declan (2012) St. Charles North, IL
B-3200 9:57.40 #2
Marsh, Bennett (2011) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3200 9:59.28 #3
Reusche, Matt (2010) Kaneland , IL
B-3200 10:03.06 #4
Rodriguez, Justin (2010) Geneva, IL
B-3200 10:03.08 #5
Lash, Matt (2011) Batavia, IL
B-3200 10:06.34 #6
Knapik, Andrew (2011) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-3200 10:09.05 #7
Novorolsky, Will (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-3200 10:09.93 #8

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mohr, Rob (2011) Batavia, IL
B-110H 14.80 #1 NWI
Andrews, Taylor (2011) Kaneland , IL
B-110H 14.90 #2 NWI
Markuson, Logan (2010) Kaneland , IL
B-110H 14.93 #3 NWI
Frederick, Tom (2011) Geneva, IL
B-110H 15.16 #4 NWI
Waller, Marcus (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-110H 15.30 #5 NWI
Ahern, Ryan (2011) Geneva, IL
B-110H 15.42 #6 NWI
Kittle, Max (2011) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-110H 15.47 #7 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Markuson, Logan (2010) Kaneland , IL
B-300H 39.89 #1
Mohr, Rob (2011) Batavia, IL
B-300H 40.18 #2
Andrews, Taylor (2011) Kaneland , IL
B-300H 40.74 #3
Johnson, Anders (2010) St. Charles East, IL
B-300H 41.18 #6
Ahern, Ryan (2011) Geneva, IL
B-300H 41.33 #5
Schultz, Patrick (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-300H 41.51 #6
Sandoval, Steven Streamwood, IL
B-300H 41.57 #7
Mills, Bryan (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-300H 41.75 #8
Kittle, Max (2011) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-300H 41.84 #9
Frederick, Tom (2011) Geneva, IL
B-300H 42.28 #10

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Aviance (2010) West Aurora, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Sinon, Nick (2010) Kaneland , IL
B-HJ 6'3" #2
Ostrowski, Cameron (2010) Burlington Central, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #3
Livengood, Pat (2010) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #4
Iwanicki, Loren (2010) Batavia, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #5
Duffield, Sam (2010) Marmion Academy, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Souvannasing, Matt (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-LJ 20'8" #1 NWI
Poulos, Scott (2010) Batavia, IL
B-LJ 20'7.75" #2 NWI
Sinon, Nick (2010) Kaneland , IL
B-LJ 20'7.25" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hodges, Oshay (2012) St. Charles North, IL
B-TJ 43'7.25" #1 NWI
Souvannasing, Matt (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-TJ 43'0.75" #2 NWI
Sinon, Nick (2010) Kaneland , IL
B-TJ 42'5.25" #2 NWI
Cisneros, Alonso (2010) Marmion Academy, IL
B-TJ 42'1" #3 NWI
Washington, Daniel (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-TJ 42'0.25" #4 NWI
Spitzerri, Matt (2011) Kaneland , IL
B-TJ 41'11.75" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Markuson, Logan (2010) Kaneland , IL
B-PV 13'9" #1
Sanchez, Aaron (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-PV 13'3" #2
Hansen, Erik (2010) Geneva, IL
B-PV 13'3" #2 IL#54
Miller, Joe (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-PV 12'9" #4 IL#100

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boenzi, Frank (2010) Geneva, IL
B-SP 56'7" #1
Ellison, Tony (2010) West Aurora, IL
B-SP 53'11" #2
Grimes, Jackson (2011) Geneva, IL
B-SP 47'8.5" #3
McKenzie, Craig (2010) Elgin, IL
B-SP 47'5" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boenzi, Frank (2010) Geneva, IL
B-DT 168'5" #1 IL#20
Chollet, Alex (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-DT 159'5" #2 IL#38
Benner, Jake (2011) Batavia, IL
B-DT 153'8" #3 IL#73
Ellison, Tony (2010) West Aurora, IL
B-DT 145'10" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x100 43.26 #1
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x100 44.27 #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x200 1:31.07 #1
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x200 1:34.30 #2
Boys Relay Aurora Central Catholic, IL
B-4x200 1:34.41 #3
Boys Relay Kaneland , IL
B-4x200 1:34.66 #3
Boys Relay East Aurora, IL
B-4x200 1:34.87 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kaneland , IL
B-4x400 3:27.31 #1
Boys Relay East Aurora, IL
B-4x400 3:29.18 #2
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x400 3:29.31 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kaneland , IL
B-4x800 8:04.58 #1
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x800 8:07.02 #2
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x800 8:11.78 #3 IL#85
Boys Relay St. Charles North, IL
B-4x800 8:14.02 #4
Boys Relay Aurora Central Catholic, IL
B-4x800 8:15.97 #5
Boys Relay Dundee-Crown, IL
B-4x800 8:16.88 #6
Boys Relay Burlington Central, IL
B-4x800 8:18.54 #7
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x800 8:27.46 #8
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x800 8:33.78 #9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State