Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Carlin Nalley Invite
Date: 2010-05-08
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Benedictine U, Lisle, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Koerner, Jace (2010) Herscher, IL
B-100 11.58 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Danny (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-200 22.26 #1 IL#12 w(0)
Hughes, Seamus (2010) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-200 22.51 #2 IL#20 w(0)
Vargas, Jordan (2011) Bolingbrook, IL
B-200 22.72 #3 IL#23 w(0)
Salami, Mubarak (2011) St. Ignatius, IL
B-200 23.17 # IL#28 w(-1.3)
Williams, Dominic (2010) St. Joseph, IL
B-200 23.18 #4 IL#29 w(0)
Ford, Perez (2012) Romeoville, IL
B-200 23.22 # IL#30 w(-0.4)
Curry, Antoine (2010) Romeoville, IL
B-200 23.34 #5 IL#32 w(0)
Ryan, Rapher (2011) Nazareth Academy, IL
B-200 23.40 #6 IL#33 w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drew, Derek (2011) Oswego East, IL
B-400 49.56 #
Jenkins, Jackson (2010) Benet Academy, IL
B-400 50.26 #1 IL#67
Dickey, Matt (2010) Benet Academy, IL
B-400 50.92 #2
Glasper, Nikko Luther North, IL
B-400 51.16 #1
Pomey, Jason (2011) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-400 51.26 #3
Keys, Jeremy (2011) J Sterling Morton, IL
B-400 51.67 #4
Cunningham, Mike (2011) Notre Dame, IL
B-400 51.68 #5
Gray, Duante (2010) Bolingbrook, IL
B-400 51.68 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Karkalis, Photis (2010) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-800 1:57.55 #1 IL#77
Nykaza, Griffin (2011) Beecher, IL
B-800 1:57.68 #1
Cieniewicz, Joey (2011) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-800 1:58.12 #2
Clifford, Paul (2010) Benet Academy, IL
B-800 1:59.21 #3
Jones, Josh (2011) Herscher, IL
B-800 1:59.26 #2
Hennessy, William (2012) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-800 1:59.46 #4
Creegan, Ryan (2010) Oregon, IL
B-800 2:01.18 #3
Mazza, Sandro (2010) Walther Christian, IL
B-800 2:02.14 #4
Joaquin, Jordan (2011) Beecher, IL
B-800 2:02.32 #5
Danner, Greg (2010) Lisle, IL
B-800 2:02.43 #6
Brassea, John (2010) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-800 2:02.70 #5
Brant, Joe (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-800 2:03.01 #6
Luna, Aaron (2010) St. Ignatius, IL
B-800 2:03.12 #7
Guzman, Alan (2012) J Sterling Morton, IL
B-800 2:03.25 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pavilonis, Joe (2010) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-1600 4:26.19 #1 IL#82
Nykaza, Grant (2013) Beecher, IL
B-1600 4:27.85 #1
Mazza, Sandro (2010) Walther Christian, IL
B-1600 4:32.28 #2
Groeber, David (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-1600 4:32.63 #2
Rotondi, Tom (2012) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-1600 4:33.16 #3
Leifel, Greg (2012) Notre Dame, IL
B-1600 4:35.34 #4
Connelly, Jimmy (2010) St. Ignatius, IL
B-1600 4:35.80 #6
Clark, Stephen (2010) Sandwich Community, IL
B-1600 4:36.59 #6
Barnacle, Kevin (2010) Westmont, IL
B-1600 4:37.26 #3
McGough, Ryan (2011) Palatine, IL
B-1600 4:38.35 #7
Hennessy, William (2012) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-1600 4:38.44 #8
Khan, Kamal (2011) St. Ignatius, IL
B-1600 4:39.11 #9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Karkalis, Angelos (2010) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-3200 9:25.12 #1 IL#31
Olp, Jerry (2010) Benet Academy, IL
B-3200 9:34.61 #2
Karkalis, Photis (2010) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-3200 9:37.59 #
August, Dan (2010) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-3200 9:44.87 #3
Baker, Eric (2013) Yorkville, IL
B-3200 9:45.83 #4
Barnacle, Kevin (2010) Westmont, IL
B-3200 9:46.33 #1
Frey, Reuben (2011) Palatine, IL
B-3200 9:46.44 #5
Ellingson, Nick (2011) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-3200 9:46.67 #6
Clark, Stephen (2010) Sandwich Community, IL
B-3200 9:47.02 #7
Arndt, Henry (2011) Westmont, IL
B-3200 9:47.90 #2
Woods, Adam (2010) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-3200 9:48.70 #8
Sorensen, Christian (2010) Walther Christian, IL
B-3200 10:02.82 #3
DeRenzo, Michael (2010) Wheaton Academy, IL
B-3200 10:03.94 #10
Gaydos, Mike (2011) Sandwich Community, IL
B-3200 10:04.95 #10
Smith, Kent (2010) Wheaton Academy, IL
B-3200 10:07.98 #11
Callahan, Jake (2012) Yorkville, IL
B-3200 10:09.87 #12
Roehrborn, Lucas (2011) Palatine, IL
B-3200 10:18.31 #13
Lafree, Ray (2012) Seneca, IL
B-3200 10:19.23 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallardo, Nick (2010) Oregon, IL
B-110H 15.19 #1 NWI
Stuedemann, Drake (2011) Seneca, IL
B-110H 15.33 #2 NWI
Trevor, Danny (2010) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-110H 15.34 #1 NWI
Gonzalez, Miguel (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-110H 15.48 #2 NWI
Wehmhoefer, Jeff (2010) Oregon, IL
B-110H 15.56 #3 NWI
Drew, Erek (2011) Oswego East, IL
B-110H 15.67 #3 NWI
Grady, David (2010) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-110H 15.84 # NWI
Buchanan, Ryan (2010) Bolingbrook, IL
B-110H 15.99 #4 NWI
Najera, Jesus (2012) Bolingbrook, IL
B-110H 41.74 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallardo, Nick (2010) Oregon, IL
B-300H 39.80 #1
Trevor, Danny (2010) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-300H 40.01 #1
Stuedemann, Drake (2011) Seneca, IL
B-300H 41.26 #2
Gonzalez, Miguel (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-300H 41.76 #3
Stone, Mike (2010) Sandwich Community, IL
B-300H 42.11 #4
Mcandrew, Jack (2011) Notre Dame, IL
B-300H 42.74 #5
Rennels, Connor (2011) Yorkville, IL
B-300H 42.82 #6
Wehmhoefer, Jeff (2010) Oregon, IL
B-300H 42.85 #3
Bivolarov, Ted (2013) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-300H 42.88 #7
Branda, Mike (2010) Walther Christian, IL
B-300H 43.05 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davenport, James (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-HJ 6'5" #1
Dobis, Miles (2011) Nazareth Academy, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #2
Worley, Joe (2011) Sandwich Community, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #3
Golden, Brandon Bolingbrook, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hughes, Seamus (2010) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-LJ 21'2" #1 NWI
Dore, Mike (2010) Nazareth Academy, IL
B-LJ 20'6.25" #2 NWI
Walls, Ricky (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-LJ 20'6" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walls, Ricky (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-TJ 45'11.5" #1 NWI
Buchanan, Ryan (2010) Bolingbrook, IL
B-TJ 43'2" #2 NWI
Dore, Mike (2010) Nazareth Academy, IL
B-TJ 42'8" #3 NWI
Howe, E.J. (2011) Benet Academy, IL
B-TJ 42'7.5" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheehy, Jeremiah (2010) St. Ignatius, IL
B-PV 14'3" #1 IL#16
Luxom, Pat (2011) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-PV 13'6" #2 IL#41
Warning, Cassidy (2010) Seneca, IL
B-PV 12'6" #1
McCourt, Austin (2012) Oregon, IL
B-PV 12'6" #2
Quan, Zach (2010) Romeoville, IL
B-PV 12'6" #3
Hill, Sam (2011) Sandwich Community, IL
B-PV 12'6" #3
LaRocca, Nick (2011) Palatine, IL
B-PV 12'6" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Szott, Andrew (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-SP 58'10.5" #1
Stein, Rob (2010) Timothy Christian, IL
B-SP 55'8.5" #1
Saldana, Owen (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-SP 53'4" #2 IL#49
Scott, Terrell (2010) J Sterling Morton, IL
B-SP 49'11" #3
Wright, Tim (2010) Minooka Community, IL
B-SP 49'9.5" #4
Davis, Eric (2010) Westmont, IL
B-SP 49'4.5" #2
Cannova, John (2010) Benet Academy, IL
B-SP 48'7.75" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Eric (2010) Westmont, IL
B-DT 171'4" #1
Diaz, Jared (2010) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-DT 160'6" #1
Diaz, Danny (2010) J Sterling Morton, IL
B-DT 158'8" #2
Saldana, Owen (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-DT 154'5" #3
Kampf, Alex (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-DT 149'2" #4
Hoelscher, Jonah (2011) Seneca, IL
B-DT 147'1" #2
Addison, Nick (2011) Yorkville, IL
B-DT 144'3" #5
Bruns, Jared (2011) Lemont, IL
B-DT 143'2" #6
Williams, Donte Timothy Christian, IL
B-DT 140'1" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-4x100 43.70 #1
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-4x100 44.00 #2
Boys Relay Oswego East, IL
B-4x100 44.24 #3
Boys Relay Benet Academy, IL
B-4x100 44.77 #4
Boys Relay Herscher, IL
B-4x100 44.80 #1
Boys Relay Walther Christian, IL
B-4x100 44.81 #2
Boys Relay Nazareth Academy, IL
B-4x100 44.84 #5
Boys Relay Yorkville, IL
B-4x100 44.91 #6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-4x200 1:32.09 #1
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-4x200 1:32.31 #2
Boys Relay Herscher, IL
B-4x200 1:32.37 #2
Boys Relay Walther Christian, IL
B-4x200 1:33.04 #2
Boys Relay Romeoville, IL
B-4x200 1:33.21 #3
Boys Relay Bolingbrook, IL
B-4x200 1:34.57 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Benet Academy, IL
B-4x400 3:26.02 #1
Boys Relay Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-4x400 3:29.82 #2
Boys Relay Yorkville, IL
B-4x400 3:31.92 #3
Boys Relay J Sterling Morton, IL
B-4x400 3:32.17 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, IL
B-4x800 8:06.02 #1
Boys Relay Bolingbrook, IL
B-4x800 8:18.54 #2
Boys Relay Oswego East, IL
B-4x800 8:19.80 #3
Boys Relay Romeoville, IL
B-4x800 8:21.33 #4
Boys Relay Oregon, IL
B-4x800 8:23.07 #1
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x800 8:27.59 #5
Boys Relay Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-4x800 8:28.24 #6
Boys Relay Westmont, IL
B-4x800 8:33.81 #2
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-4x800 8:38.31 #7
Boys Relay Elmwood Park, IL
B-4x800 8:39.65 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State