|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | B-100 | 10.93 #1 | w(-1.3) |
Holland, Taquan (2010) |
Bellport, NY | B-100 | 10.94 #2 | NY#10 w(-1.3) |
Holland, Taquan (2010) |
Bellport, NY | B-100 | 10.95 #1 | pre w(-1) |
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) |
Westbury, NY | B-100 | 10.97 #3 | w(-1.3) |
Williams, Donald (2010) |
Midwood, NY | B-100 | 10.98 #4 | NY#12 w(-1.3) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Farmer, Patrick (2010) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-200 | 21.64 #1 | w(2.9) |
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) |
Westbury, NY | B-200 | 21.69 #2 | w(2.9) |
Blake, Michael (2013) |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-200 | 21.86 #3 | w(2.9) |
Otieno, Martin (2010) |
St. Benedict's Prep, NJ | B-200 | 21.97 #4 | w(2.9) |
Farmer, Patrick (2010) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-200 | 22.01 #1 | pre NY#11 w(1.8) |
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) |
Westbury, NY | B-200 | 22.03 #2 | pre w(0.5) |
Wint, Davion (2011) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | B-200 | 22.06 #5 | w(2.9) |
Crawford, Rawle (2010) |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-200 | 22.13 #3 | pre NY#14 w(1.3) |
Crawford, Rawle (2010) |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-200 | 22.24 #6 | w(2.9) |
Wint, Davion (2011) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | B-200 | 22.32 #4 | pre NY#20 w(0.6) |
Lockary, Fred (2010) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-200 | 22.39 #5 | pre NY#21 w(0.8) |
Otieno, Martin (2010) |
St. Benedict's Prep, NJ | B-200 | 22.42 #6 | pre NJ#30 w(0.8) |
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | B-200 | 22.46 #7 | pre NY#23 w(1.1) |
Lockary, Fred (2010) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-200 | 22.47 #7 | w(2.9) |
Blake, Michael (2013) |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-200 | 22.47 #8 | pre w(0.6) |
Jordan, Andr (2011) |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-200 | 22.49 #9 | pre w(1.4) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Patterson, Randy (2010) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-400 | 47.62 #1 | |
Quercia, Michael (2010) |
Marcellus, NY | B-400 | 48.23 #2 | |
Mortel, Reginald (2010) |
Clara Barton, NY | B-400 | 48.46 #3 | |
Simon, Daniel (2011) |
Boys and Girls, NY | B-400 | 48.60 #4 | NY#10 |
McDonald, Dale (2010) |
Roosevelt, NY | B-400 | 48.62 #5 | |
Livingston, Strymar (2012) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | B-400 | 48.80 #6 | |
Sainvil, Kevin (2010) |
Woodlands, NY | B-400 | 48.85 #7 | NY#15 |
Lewis, David (2010) |
Freeport, NY | B-400 | 48.97 #8 | NY#20 |
Shapiro, Alex (2010) |
Beacon, NY | B-400 | 49.04 #9 | |
Campoli, Brian (2010) |
Shenendehowa, NY | B-400 | 49.20 #10 | |
Nicolas, Andy (2012) |
Midwood, NY | B-400 | 49.30 #11 | NY#29 |
Erazo, George (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | B-400 | 49.36 #12 | |
Wint, Davion (2011) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | B-400 | 49.67 #13 | NY#42 |
B-800
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Luthin, Tim (2011) |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-1600 | 4:15.82 #1 | |
McKenna, Kevin (2010) |
Suffern, NY | B-1600 | 4:18.12 #2 | NY#15 |
Skeete, Owen (2011) |
Westbury, NY | B-1600 | 4:18.88 #3 | NY#20 |
Merenda, Eddie (2012) |
Arlington, NY | B-1600 | 4:19.14 #4 | NY#21 |
Dourdeville, Dana (2011) |
Old Rochester, MA | B-1600 | 4:19.32 #5 | MA#1 |
Nowik, Dylan (2010) |
Rhinebeck, NY | B-1600 | 4:20.42 #6 | |
Soyk, Matthew (2010) |
White Plains, NY | B-1600 | 4:20.91 #7 | NY#29 |
Mcduffie, Will (2012) |
Collegiate, NY | B-1600 | 4:21.83 #8 | NY#33 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Noelle, Chad (2011) |
Greene, NY | B-3200 | 9:07.95 #1 | |
Skeete, Owen (2011) |
Westbury, NY | B-3200 | 9:14.68 #2 | NY#9 |
Hehir, Martin (2011) |
Washingtonville, NY | B-3200 | 9:15.26 #3 | NY#10 |
Walshak, Kenneth (2010) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-3200 | 9:15.97 #4 | NY#11 |
Owens, Edward (2011) |
Packer Collegiate, NY | B-3200 | 9:19.12 #5 | NY#14 |
Robinson, Max (2010) |
Rye, NY | B-3200 | 9:22.67 #6 | NY#19 |
Champagne, Michael (2010) |
Seton Catholic Central, NY | B-3200 | 9:22.83 #7 | |
Levine, Alex (2011) |
Danbury, CT | B-3200 | 9:26.04 #8 | CT#9 |
Denis, Daniel (2010) |
Bayport-Blue Point, NY | B-3200 | 9:28.25 #9 | NY#29 |
Siegel, Daniel (2011) |
Great Neck South, NY | B-3200 | 9:33.21 #10 | NY#44 |
Panetta, James |
Sanford H. Calhoun, NY | B-3200 | 9:34.66 #11 | NY#55 |
Stapleton, Jason |
Curtis, NY | B-3200 | 9:36.51 #12 | NY#58 |
Hunt, James (2010) |
Shoreham-Wading River, NY | B-3200 | 9:36.96 #13 | NY#62 |
B-ST3K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Owens, Edward (2011) |
Packer Collegiate, NY | B-ST3K | 9:33.34 #1 | US#8 NY#5 |
Walshak, Kenneth (2010) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-ST3K | 9:35.69 #2 | |
DiSalvo, Vinny (2010) |
Washingtonville, NY | B-ST3K | 9:38.26 #3 | |
Hughes, Nick (2010) |
North Rockland, NY | B-ST3K | 9:48.46 #4 | |
Gelston, Peter |
White Plains, NY | B-ST3K | 9:50.80 #5 | |
Coogan, Michael |
Brooklyn Tech, NY | B-ST3K | 9:53.82 #6 | NY#37 |
Gilboy, Casey (2011) |
Shaker, NY | B-ST3K | 9:56.24 #7 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Barrett, Sancho (2011) |
Amityville Memorial, NY | B-110H | 14.32 #1 | w(1.1) |
CRAWFORD, KAREEM (2010) |
Curtis, NY | B-110H | 14.44 #2 | w(1.1) |
Barrett, Sancho (2011) |
Amityville Memorial, NY | B-110H | 14.63 #1 | pre w(0.6) |
Whyte, Arthur (2010) |
Scarsdale, NY | B-110H | 14.67 #3 | NY#4 w(1.1) |
CRAWFORD, KAREEM (2010) |
Curtis, NY | B-110H | 14.71 #2 | pre w(0.5) |
Shinn, Joseph (2010) |
New Rochelle, NY | B-110H | 14.83 #4 | NY#8 w(1.1) |
Stewart, Nia |
Central Catholic, LA | B-110H | 14.86 #5 | LA#2 w(1.1) |
Whyte, Arthur (2010) |
Scarsdale, NY | B-110H | 14.93 #3 | pre w(0.4) |
B-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
CRAWFORD, KAREEM (2010) |
Curtis, NY | B-400H | 55.26 #1 | |
Congress, Anthony |
North Rockland, NY | B-400H | 55.47 #2 | NY#17 |
Caesar, Nick (2010) |
Washingtonville, NY | B-400H | 56.22 #3 | |
Collins, Sean |
Arch. Molloy, NY | B-400H | 56.83 #4 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brickhouse, Daquan (2010) |
Peekskill, NY | B-HJ | 6'8" #1 | US#95 NY#4 |
English, Tyrek (2010) |
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY | B-HJ | 6'6" #2 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | B-LJ | 22'8" #1 | w(0) |
Bracey, Tre (2011) |
Alexander Hamilton, NY | B-LJ | 22'7.5" #2 | w(2.2) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Green, Shane (2011) |
Erasmus Hall, NY | B-TJ | 46'8.75" #1 | w(-1.4) |
Owolabi, Olukayode (2010) |
Midwood, NY | B-TJ | 45'6.25" #2 | w(-0.9) |
Postwaite, Joseph (2011) |
Gates-Chili, NY | B-TJ | 43'10.75" #3 | w(1.2) |
Thompson, Domonique |
Arlington, NY | B-TJ | 43'7" #4 | NY#18 w(-3) |
Al-Doori, Zaid (2011) |
Harrison, NY | B-TJ | 43'1" #5 | NY#20 w(0.2) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Yamoah, Jordan (2011) |
Arlington, NY | B-PV | 16'0" #1 | |
Fellegara, Vince (2010) |
Iona Prep, NY | B-PV | 14'0" #2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vena, Nick (2011) |
Morristown, NJ | B-SP | 70'8" #1 | |
Davis, Kaydon (2010) |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-SP | 55'7.25" #2 | |
Fox, Joe (2010) |
Clarkstown South, NY | B-SP | 53'2.25" #3 | |
Blackman, Sean (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | B-SP | 51'5.5" #4 | NY#22 |
Farid, Meena (2011) |
St. Joseph by the Sea, NY | B-SP | 50'6" #5 | |
Osborne, Jason (2010) |
Liverpool, NY | B-SP | 50'4.75" #6 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-4x100 | 42.66 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-4x100 | 43.01 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-4x100 | 43.23 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-4x100 | 43.47 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Arlington, NY | B-4x100 | 43.62 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
St. Benedict's Prep, NJ | B-4x100 | 43.82 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Clara Barton, NY | B-4x100 | 43.83 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Cardinal Hayes, NY | B-4x100 | 43.92 #8 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-4x400 | 3:16.61 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Boys and Girls, NY | B-4x400 | 3:18.94 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Freeport, NY | B-4x400 | 3:21.97 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-4x400 | 3:22.66 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Shenendehowa, NY | B-4x400 | 3:23.62 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Columbia, NJ | B-4x400 | 3:23.87 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-4x400 | 3:23.97 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Mount St. Michael, NY | B-4x400 | 3:24.59 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Iona Prep, NY | B-4x400 | 3:24.64 #1 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Liverpool, NY | B-4x800 | 7:44.92 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Shaker, NY | B-4x800 | 7:57.95 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
William E. Grady, NY | B-4x800 | 8:01.19 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Byram Hills, NY | B-4x800 | 8:04.49 #1 |
B-DMR
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Fox Lane, NY | B-DMR | 10:32.20 #1 | US#71 NY#5 |
Boys Relay |
Shaker, NY | B-DMR | 10:35.33 #1 | NY#7 |
Boys Relay |
Arlington, NY | B-DMR | 10:38.58 #2 | NY#8 |
Boys Relay |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-DMR | 10:39.89 #3 | NY#9 |
Boys Relay |
Hunterdon Central, NJ | B-DMR | 10:44.36 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Byram Hills, NY | B-DMR | 10:45.59 #3 | NY#13 |
Boys Relay |
Pawling, NY | B-DMR | 10:46.32 #4 | NY#14 |
Boys Relay |
Rhinebeck, NY | B-DMR | 10:47.27 #5 | NY#16 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fountain, Whitney (2010) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | G-100 | 11.97 #1 | pre w(1.8) |
Fountain, Whitney (2010) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | G-100 | 11.97 #1 | US#93 NY#4 w(-1.2) |
Alexander, Victoria (2011) |
Beacon, NY | G-100 | 12.27 #2 | pre w(0.4) |
Hannon, Valencia (2012) |
Elmont Memorial, NY | G-100 | 12.30 #2 | w(-1.2) |
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) |
Spring Valley, NY | G-100 | 12.30 #3 | pre w(2.6) |
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-100 | 12.35 #3 | w(-1.2) |
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) |
Spring Valley, NY | G-100 | 12.39 #4 | NY#15 w(-1.2) |
Hannon, Valencia (2012) |
Elmont Memorial, NY | G-100 | 12.39 #5 | pre w(2) |
Alexander, Victoria (2011) |
Beacon, NY | G-100 | 12.41 #5 | w(-1.2) |
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-100 | 12.44 #7 | pre w(0.4) |
Allen, Tayla (2011) |
Westwood, MA | G-100 | 12.45 #8 | pre w(2) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fountain, Whitney (2010) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | G-200 | 24.21 #1 | pre w(2.2) |
Fountain, Whitney (2010) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | G-200 | 24.49 #1 | w(3.2) |
Stevens, Deajah (2013) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-200 | 24.49 #2 | pre w(1.1) |
Stevens, Deajah (2013) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-200 | 24.59 #2 | w(3.2) |
Alexander, Victoria (2011) |
Beacon, NY | G-200 | 25.12 #3 | w(3.2) |
Alexander, Victoria (2011) |
Beacon, NY | G-200 | 25.24 #3 | pre w(-2.6) |
Martin, Danielle (2011) |
Freeport, NY | G-200 | 25.32 #4 | pre w(1.1) |
Martin, Danielle (2011) |
Freeport, NY | G-200 | 25.37 #4 | w(3.2) |
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) |
Manhasset, NY | G-200 | 25.40 #5 | pre w(2.2) |
Hannon, Valencia (2012) |
Elmont Memorial, NY | G-200 | 25.49 #6 | pre NY#16 w(-0.2) |
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) |
Spring Valley, NY | G-200 | 25.52 #7 | pre w(2.2) |
Gadsen, Natalie (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | G-200 | 25.59 #8 | pre w(0.7) |
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) |
Spring Valley, NY | G-200 | 25.60 #5 | w(3.2) |
Gadsen, Natalie (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | G-200 | 25.70 #6 | w(3.2) |
Easton, Emily (2011) |
Manhasset, NY | G-200 | 25.74 #9 | pre w(-0.2) |
Mccarthy, Ashley (2011) |
Elmont Memorial, NY | G-200 | 25.79 #10 | pre NY#28 w(1.3) |
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) |
Manhasset, NY | G-200 | 25.85 #7 | w(3.2) |
Allen, Tayla (2011) |
Westwood, MA | G-200 | 25.87 #11 | pre MA#10 w(-0.5) |
Laureano, Stefanny |
Brentwood, NY | G-200 | 25.97 #12 | pre NY#35 w(1.3) |
G-400
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Menges, Emily (2010) |
Garden City, NY | G-800 | 2:12.97 #1 | |
Banks, Anima (2012) |
Mamaroneck, NY | G-800 | 2:13.52 #2 | |
Gallagher, Emma (2015) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-800 | 2:14.02 #3 | |
Walsh, Kristen (2011) |
North Rockland, NY | G-800 | 2:14.76 #4 | |
Kendzor, Jessica (2010) |
JFK Catholic, NY | G-800 | 2:15.07 #5 | NY#34 |
Killebrew, Brittney (2010) |
James Madison, NY | G-800 | 2:15.34 #6 | NY#39 |
Williams, Jillian (2011) |
Dalton, NY | G-800 | 2:15.39 #7 | |
Sterrett, Jhanee (2013) |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-800 | 2:16.01 #8 | NY#52 |
Roller, Brie (2011) |
Lakeland/Panas, NY | G-800 | 2:16.10 #9 | NY#53 |
O'Neill, Katie (2014) |
Garden City, NY | G-800 | 2:16.67 #10 | NY#62 |
Brislin, Katie (2013) |
Christian Brothers Academy, NY | G-800 | 2:16.71 #11 | NY#63 |
Deangelo, Jenna (2012) |
Garden City, NY | G-800 | 2:18.01 #12 | NY#83 |
Maguire, Kelly (2011) |
White Plains, NY | G-800 | 2:18.75 #13 | NY#96 |
Mars, Annis |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-800 | 2:19.20 #14 | |
Clerk, Charisma |
Curtis, NY | G-800 | 2:19.44 #15 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lipari, Emily (2010) |
Roslyn, NY | G-1600 | 4:50.02 #1 | US#20 NY#1 |
McMahon, Hayley (2011) |
Arlington, NY | G-1600 | 4:55.68 #2 | US#72 NY#2 |
Waligurski, Emily (2013) |
Onteora, NY | G-1600 | 4:57.03 #3 | US#90 NY#3 |
De La Bruyere, Emily (2011) |
Brearley School, NY | G-1600 | 4:59.52 #4 | NY#5 |
Hehir, Lauren (2012) |
Washingtonville, NY | G-1600 | 5:00.66 #5 | NY#6 |
Talt, Gina (2011) |
Mamaroneck, NY | G-1600 | 5:01.26 #6 | NY#7 |
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-1600 | 5:02.58 #7 | NY#8 |
Murray, Caroline (2012) |
New Canaan, CT | G-1600 | 5:06.12 #8 | CT#10 |
Hanley, Viviana (2011) |
Bishop Feehan, MA | G-1600 | 5:06.56 #9 | MA#1 |
Hanss, Katie (2013) |
Brearley School, NY | G-1600 | 5:07.51 #10 | NY#9 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-3200 | 10:08.19 #1 | US#3 NY#1 |
Lipari, Emily (2010) |
Roslyn, NY | G-3200 | 10:24.85 #2 | US#15 NY#2 |
Arsenault, Anisa (2010) |
Bishop Feehan, MA | G-3200 | 10:53.43 #3 | MA#2 |
Lujan, Michelle (2013) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-3200 | 11:00.59 #4 | NY#4 |
Lazare, Libby (2010) |
Pleasantville, NY | G-3200 | 11:00.75 #5 | NY#5 |
Garry, Kira (2011) |
Friends Academy, NY | G-3200 | 11:02.74 #6 | NY#6 |
Frontera, Gianna (2014) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-3200 | 11:15.11 #7 | NY#7 |
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) |
Brewster, NY | G-3200 | 11:18.14 #8 | NY#9 |
Nesi, Nicki (2012) |
Pelham Memorial, NY | G-3200 | 11:18.76 #9 | NY#10 |
Powers, Ann |
Trevor Day, NY | G-3200 | 11:19.74 #10 | NY#11 |
Gerland, Jen (2015) |
Garden City, NY | G-3200 | 11:20.24 #11 | NY#12 |
Singer, Emily |
Harrison, NY | G-3200 | 11:22.89 #12 | NY#13 |
Drummond, Gabrielle (2011) |
John Jay, NY | G-3200 | 11:24.68 #13 | NY#15 |
G-ST2K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Clarke, Annabel (2010) |
Rhinebeck, NY | G-ST2K | 7:02.40 #1 | |
Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) |
Pawling, NY | G-ST2K | 7:06.06 #2 | |
Stapleton, Allison (2011) |
Commack, NY | G-ST2K | 7:10.75 #3 | |
Sorna, Rachel (2010) |
Arlington, NY | G-ST2K | 7:13.22 #4 | |
Kohlbrenner, Caile (2011) |
Tappan Zee, NY | G-ST2K | 7:14.76 #5 | |
Garry, Kira (2011) |
Friends Academy, NY | G-ST2K | 7:15.46 #6 | |
Tobin, Jessica (2010) |
Clarkstown South, NY | G-ST2K | 7:20.88 #7 | |
Mancuso, Gabby (2011) |
New Paltz, NY | G-ST2K | 7:33.48 #8 | |
Colburn, Marissa (2013) |
Cicero-North Syracuse, NY | G-ST2K | 7:34.38 #9 | |
Falcon, Jessica (2011) |
North Rockland, NY | G-ST2K | 7:34.53 #10 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Philson, Latisha (2012) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-100H | 14.24 #1 | US#42 NY#4 w(-1.3) |
Philson, Latisha (2012) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-100H | 14.37 #1 | pre w(1.3) |
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-100H | 14.68 #2 | pre w(1.6) |
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-100H | 14.69 #2 | w(-1.3) |
Anderson, Akayla (2013) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-100H | 15.02 #3 | w(-1.3) |
Thompson, Jasmine (2010) |
Cicero-North Syracuse, NY | G-100H | 15.06 #1 | NY#12 w(1.3) |
Anderson, Akayla (2013) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-100H | 15.12 #3 | pre w(1.6) |
Sainvil, Diana (2010) |
Woodlands, NY | G-100H | 15.15 #4 | w(-1.3) |
Sainvil, Diana (2010) |
Woodlands, NY | G-100H | 15.17 #4 | pre w(-0.4) |
Bryant, Maria |
Hunterdon Central, NJ | G-100H | 15.19 #5 | pre w(-0.4) |
G-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-400H | 1:00.65 #1 | |
Jeanty, Donna (2010) |
Brentwood, NY | G-400H | 1:01.99 #2 | |
Sarmiento, Nina (2012) |
Harrison, NY | G-400H | 1:03.98 #3 | NY#21 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thompson, Jasmine (2010) |
Cicero-North Syracuse, NY | G-HJ | 5'4.25" #1 | NY#13 |
Gale, Sally (2011) |
Nyack, NY | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cummings, Nicole (2010) |
Peekskill, NY | G-LJ | 18'5.25" #1 | w(2.4) |
Parnell, Anjelique (2010) |
Hackley, NY | G-LJ | 18'3" #2 | w(3) |
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) |
Spring Valley, NY | G-LJ | 18'2.75" #3 | w(3.1) |
Gadsen, Natalie (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | G-LJ | 18'0.75" #4 | NY#6 w(1.4) |
Hudson, Soroya (2010) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-LJ | 17'8.5" #5 | w(2.1) |
Egbuta, Amanda (2010) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-LJ | 17'4.5" #6 | NY#13 w(1.8) |
Ricketts, Marlene (2011) |
Westbury, NY | G-LJ | 17'4" #7 | NY#15 w(1.4) |
Alexander, Victoria (2011) |
Beacon, NY | G-LJ | 17'1.75" #9 | NWI |
Little, Doris |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-LJ | 17'1.5" #10 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ricketts, Marlene (2011) |
Westbury, NY | G-TJ | 39'5.5" #1 | w(-2.6) |
Hudson, Soroya (2010) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-TJ | 38'8.75" #2 | w(-1.8) |
Ronde, Sara (2012) |
Northport, NY | G-TJ | 36'9.25" #3 | NY#14 w(-2.3) |
Mitchell, Jennifer (2010) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-TJ | 36'9" #4 | w(0.3) |
Baum, Alexx (2011) |
Lawrence, NY | G-TJ | 36'8" #5 | NY#15 w(0.7) |
Ware, Paige (2010) |
Gates-Chili, NY | G-TJ | 36'5" #6 | w(-2.1) |
McCrae, Michelle |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-TJ | 35'2" #7 | NY#22 w(-1.1) |
Hamilton, Christina (2010) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-TJ | 35'0.5" #8 | NY#24 w(-0.2) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Leonardi, Carissa (2011) |
Lakeland/Panas, NY | G-PV | 11'0" #1 | |
Murphy, Claire (2011) |
Ursuline, NY | G-PV | 10'6" #2 | NY#20 |
LaChance, Adrienn (2010) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-PV | 10'6" #3 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | G-SP | 48'5" #1 | US#9 NY#2 |
Spoto, Amanda (2010) |
St. Joseph Hill, NY | G-SP | 39'4.25" #2 | |
Amazan, Natasha (2010) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-SP | 38'7.5" #3 | |
Johnson, Janice (2011) |
Fox Lane, NY | G-SP | 37'8.5" #4 | |
Graham, Natasha (2010) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-SP | 37'6.75" #5 | |
Ellis, Melissa (2010) |
Bishop Feehan, MA | G-SP | 36'9.25" #6 | |
London, Randi (2011) |
Mt Ararat, ME | G-SP | 35'11.75" #7 | |
Hoover, Kristine (2010) |
Arlington, NY | G-SP | 35'2.5" #8 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | G-DT | 143'7" #1 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carroll, Lauren (2010) |
Somersworth, NH | G-JT | 123'6" #1 | NH#2 |
Spoto, Brittany (2013) |
St. Joseph Hill, NY | G-JT | 120'8" #2 | NY#3 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-4x100 | 48.51 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-4x100 | 48.60 #2 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-4x400 | 3:45.13 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Columbia, NJ | G-4x400 | 3:45.88 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Garden City, NY | G-4x400 | 3:55.25 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-4x400 | 3:57.87 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-4x400 | 4:00.91 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
John Jay, NY | G-4x400 | 4:00.99 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Suffern, NY | G-4x400 | 4:03.17 #2 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Garden City, NY | G-4x800 | 9:15.30 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Northport, NY | G-4x800 | 9:30.25 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-4x800 | 9:31.28 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Hunterdon Central, NJ | G-4x800 | 9:32.60 #4 |
G-DMR
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-DMR | 11:54.54 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Arlington, NY | G-DMR | 12:07.93 #2 | US#29 NY#10 |
Girls Relay |
Hunterdon Central, NJ | G-DMR | 12:18.64 #3 | US#54 NJ#8 |
Girls Relay |
Niskayuna, NY | G-DMR | 12:20.11 #4 | US#59 NY#16 |
Girls Relay |
North Rockland, NY | G-DMR | 12:20.68 #5 | US#63 NY#17 |
Girls Relay |
Ward Melville, NY | G-DMR | 12:21.14 #6 | US#65 NY#18 |
Girls Relay |
Northport, NY | G-DMR | 12:26.51 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Bishop Feehan, MA | G-DMR | 12:28.14 #1 | US#83 MA#3 |
Girls Relay |
Sachem East, NY | G-DMR | 12:29.37 #8 | US#87 NY#19 |
Girls Relay |
Burnt Hills, NY | G-DMR | 12:30.26 #9 | US#89 NY#20 |
Girls Relay |
Burnt Hills, NY | G-DMR | 12:31.13 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Voorhees, NJ | G-DMR | 12:34.47 #2 | NJ#18 |
Girls Relay |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | G-DMR | 12:35.65 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Ridgefield, WA | G-DMR | 12:38.31 #10 | WA#3 |
Girls Relay |
Nanuet, NY | G-DMR | 12:40.72 #3 | NY#21 |
Girls Relay |
Niskayuna, NY | G-DMR | 12:41.11 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Cicero-North Syracuse, NY | G-DMR | 12:41.41 #11 | NY#22 |
Girls Relay |
Pawling, NY | G-DMR | 12:46.81 #3 | NY#24 |
Girls Relay |
Carmel, NY | G-DMR | 12:47.24 #4 | NY#25 |
Girls Relay |
Rhinebeck, NY | G-DMR | 12:47.88 #5 | NY#26 |
Girls Relay |
Northport, NY | G-DMR | 12:49.55 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
John Jay, NY | G-DMR | 12:53.22 #12 | NY#27 |
Girls Relay |
Arlington, NY | G-DMR | 12:59.33 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Suffern, NY | G-DMR | 12:59.59 #13 | NY#28 |
Link directly to this page