Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Loucks Games
Date: 2010-05-08
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: White Plains, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-100 10.93 #1 w(-1.3)
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-100 10.94 #2 NY#10 w(-1.3)
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-100 10.95 #1 pre w(-1)
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-100 10.97 #3 w(-1.3)
Williams, Donald (2010) Midwood, NY
B-100 10.98 #4 NY#12 w(-1.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farmer, Patrick (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-200 21.64 #1 w(2.9)
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-200 21.69 #2 w(2.9)
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 21.86 #3 w(2.9)
Otieno, Martin (2010) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-200 21.97 #4 w(2.9)
Farmer, Patrick (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-200 22.01 #1 pre NY#11 w(1.8)
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-200 22.03 #2 pre w(0.5)
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-200 22.06 #5 w(2.9)
Crawford, Rawle (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.13 #3 pre NY#14 w(1.3)
Crawford, Rawle (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.24 #6 w(2.9)
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-200 22.32 #4 pre NY#20 w(0.6)
Lockary, Fred (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-200 22.39 #5 pre NY#21 w(0.8)
Otieno, Martin (2010) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-200 22.42 #6 pre NJ#30 w(0.8)
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-200 22.46 #7 pre NY#23 w(1.1)
Lockary, Fred (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-200 22.47 #7 w(2.9)
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.47 #8 pre w(0.6)
Jordan, Andr (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 22.49 #9 pre w(1.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Randy (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-400 47.62 #1
Quercia, Michael (2010) Marcellus, NY
B-400 48.23 #2
Mortel, Reginald (2010) Clara Barton, NY
B-400 48.46 #3
Simon, Daniel (2011) Boys and Girls, NY
B-400 48.60 #4 NY#10
McDonald, Dale (2010) Roosevelt, NY
B-400 48.62 #5
Livingston, Strymar (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-400 48.80 #6
Sainvil, Kevin (2010) Woodlands, NY
B-400 48.85 #7 NY#15
Lewis, David (2010) Freeport, NY
B-400 48.97 #8 NY#20
Shapiro, Alex (2010) Beacon, NY
B-400 49.04 #9
Campoli, Brian (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-400 49.20 #10
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-400 49.30 #11 NY#29
Erazo, George (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-400 49.36 #12
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-400 49.67 #13 NY#42

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quercia, Michael (2010) Marcellus, NY
B-800 1:51.09 #1
Watkins, Zavon (2012) Liverpool, NY
B-800 1:52.55 #2
Armand, Charlie (2011) Warwick Valley, NY
B-800 1:54.49 #3 NY#15
Decker, Justin (2011) Arlington, NY
B-800 1:54.61 #4
Sacks, Christopher (2010) Fox Lane, NY
B-800 1:54.70 #5 NY#16
Hemmans, Tevonne (2010) William E. Grady, NY
B-800 1:54.85 #6 NY#18
Ramirez, Dan (2010) Warwick Valley, NY
B-800 1:54.86 #7 NY#19
Mitchell, Jamie (2010) Fox Lane, NY
B-800 1:55.23 #8
Wersan, Brian (2010) Sachem North, NY
B-800 1:56.33 #9 NY#45
Conti, Matt (2010) Shaker, NY
B-800 1:56.49 #10 NY#48
Quamily, Harrison (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-800 1:56.64 #11 NY#51
Andre, Alex (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-800 1:56.65 #12
Gager, Mac (2010) Rye, NY
B-800 1:57.29 #13 NY#70
Peart, George Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-800 1:57.31 #14
Spinu, Alex (2012) New Canaan, CT
B-800 1:57.36 #15 CT#15
Lowry, Dylan (2010) Cornwall Central, NY
B-800 1:57.50 #16 NY#80
Civitano, Adam (2011) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-800 1:57.67 #17 NY#86
Daly, Patrick (2011) New Canaan, CT
B-800 1:57.73 #18
Savage, Colin (2010) Liverpool, NY
B-800 1:57.83 #19
Polo, Ryan (2010) Ridgefield, CT
B-800 1:57.90 #20 CT#19
Civitano, Alex (2011) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-800 1:58.22 #21
CADIZ, CHONN Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-800 1:58.29 #22
Wilke, Alex (2010) Liverpool, NY
B-800 1:58.39 #23
Oliver, Daquan (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-800 1:58.45 #24
O'Connell, Doug Fordham Prep, NY
B-800 1:58.56 #25
Melendez, Angelo (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-800 1:58.83 #26
Campbell, Tim (2011) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-800 1:58.89 #27
Collazos, Nicholas (2011) Southampton, NY
B-800 1:58.89 #27
Sternglass, Avery Xavier, NY
B-800 1:59.22 #29
Thomas, Mike Brewster, NY
B-800 1:59.49 #30
Whitney, Brendan Beacon, NY
B-800 1:59.51 #31
Bodner, Billy Tappan Zee, NY
B-800 1:59.59 #32
King, Brian (2010) Xavier, NY
B-800 1:59.60 #33
Smalls, Ryan (2011) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-800 1:59.66 #34

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luthin, Tim (2011) Warwick Valley, NY
B-1600 4:15.82 #1
McKenna, Kevin (2010) Suffern, NY
B-1600 4:18.12 #2 NY#15
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-1600 4:18.88 #3 NY#20
Merenda, Eddie (2012) Arlington, NY
B-1600 4:19.14 #4 NY#21
Dourdeville, Dana (2011) Old Rochester, MA
B-1600 4:19.32 #5 MA#1
Nowik, Dylan (2010) Rhinebeck, NY
B-1600 4:20.42 #6
Soyk, Matthew (2010) White Plains, NY
B-1600 4:20.91 #7 NY#29
Mcduffie, Will (2012) Collegiate, NY
B-1600 4:21.83 #8 NY#33

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noelle, Chad (2011) Greene, NY
B-3200 9:07.95 #1
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-3200 9:14.68 #2 NY#9
Hehir, Martin (2011) Washingtonville, NY
B-3200 9:15.26 #3 NY#10
Walshak, Kenneth (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:15.97 #4 NY#11
Owens, Edward (2011) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-3200 9:19.12 #5 NY#14
Robinson, Max (2010) Rye, NY
B-3200 9:22.67 #6 NY#19
Champagne, Michael (2010) Seton Catholic Central, NY
B-3200 9:22.83 #7
Levine, Alex (2011) Danbury, CT
B-3200 9:26.04 #8 CT#9
Denis, Daniel (2010) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-3200 9:28.25 #9 NY#29
Siegel, Daniel (2011) Great Neck South, NY
B-3200 9:33.21 #10 NY#44
Panetta, James Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-3200 9:34.66 #11 NY#55
Stapleton, Jason Curtis, NY
B-3200 9:36.51 #12 NY#58
Hunt, James (2010) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-3200 9:36.96 #13 NY#62

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Edward (2011) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-ST3K 9:33.34 #1 US#8 NY#5
Walshak, Kenneth (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-ST3K 9:35.69 #2
DiSalvo, Vinny (2010) Washingtonville, NY
B-ST3K 9:38.26 #3
Hughes, Nick (2010) North Rockland, NY
B-ST3K 9:48.46 #4
Gelston, Peter White Plains, NY
B-ST3K 9:50.80 #5
Coogan, Michael Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-ST3K 9:53.82 #6 NY#37
Gilboy, Casey (2011) Shaker, NY
B-ST3K 9:56.24 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.32 #1 w(1.1)
CRAWFORD, KAREEM (2010) Curtis, NY
B-110H 14.44 #2 w(1.1)
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.63 #1 pre w(0.6)
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-110H 14.67 #3 NY#4 w(1.1)
CRAWFORD, KAREEM (2010) Curtis, NY
B-110H 14.71 #2 pre w(0.5)
Shinn, Joseph (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-110H 14.83 #4 NY#8 w(1.1)
Stewart, Nia Central Catholic, LA
B-110H 14.86 #5 LA#2 w(1.1)
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-110H 14.93 #3 pre w(0.4)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
CRAWFORD, KAREEM (2010) Curtis, NY
B-400H 55.26 #1
Congress, Anthony North Rockland, NY
B-400H 55.47 #2 NY#17
Caesar, Nick (2010) Washingtonville, NY
B-400H 56.22 #3
Collins, Sean Arch. Molloy, NY
B-400H 56.83 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brickhouse, Daquan (2010) Peekskill, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#95 NY#4
English, Tyrek (2010) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-LJ 22'8" #1 w(0)
Bracey, Tre (2011) Alexander Hamilton, NY
B-LJ 22'7.5" #2 w(2.2)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Shane (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-TJ 46'8.75" #1 w(-1.4)
Owolabi, Olukayode (2010) Midwood, NY
B-TJ 45'6.25" #2 w(-0.9)
Postwaite, Joseph (2011) Gates-Chili, NY
B-TJ 43'10.75" #3 w(1.2)
Thompson, Domonique Arlington, NY
B-TJ 43'7" #4 NY#18 w(-3)
Al-Doori, Zaid (2011) Harrison, NY
B-TJ 43'1" #5 NY#20 w(0.2)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yamoah, Jordan (2011) Arlington, NY
B-PV 16'0" #1
Fellegara, Vince (2010) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vena, Nick (2011) Morristown, NJ
B-SP 70'8" #1
Davis, Kaydon (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-SP 55'7.25" #2
Fox, Joe (2010) Clarkstown South, NY
B-SP 53'2.25" #3
Blackman, Sean (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-SP 51'5.5" #4 NY#22
Farid, Meena (2011) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-SP 50'6" #5
Osborne, Jason (2010) Liverpool, NY
B-SP 50'4.75" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x100 42.66 #1
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x100 43.01 #2
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x100 43.23 #3
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x100 43.47 #4
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x100 43.62 #5
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-4x100 43.82 #6
Boys Relay Clara Barton, NY
B-4x100 43.83 #7
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x100 43.92 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:16.61 #1
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:18.94 #2
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x400 3:21.97 #3
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:22.66 #4
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x400 3:23.62 #5
Boys Relay Columbia, NJ
B-4x400 3:23.87 #6
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:23.97 #7
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x400 3:24.59 #8
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-4x400 3:24.64 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-4x800 7:44.92 #1
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x800 7:57.95 #2
Boys Relay William E. Grady, NY
B-4x800 8:01.19 #3
Boys Relay Byram Hills, NY
B-4x800 8:04.49 #1

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Fox Lane, NY
B-DMR 10:32.20 #1 US#71 NY#5
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-DMR 10:35.33 #1 NY#7
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-DMR 10:38.58 #2 NY#8
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-DMR 10:39.89 #3 NY#9
Boys Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
B-DMR 10:44.36 #2
Boys Relay Byram Hills, NY
B-DMR 10:45.59 #3 NY#13
Boys Relay Pawling, NY
B-DMR 10:46.32 #4 NY#14
Boys Relay Rhinebeck, NY
B-DMR 10:47.27 #5 NY#16

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-100 11.97 #1 pre w(1.8)
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-100 11.97 #1 US#93 NY#4 w(-1.2)
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-100 12.27 #2 pre w(0.4)
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 12.30 #2 w(-1.2)
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-100 12.30 #3 pre w(2.6)
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100 12.35 #3 w(-1.2)
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-100 12.39 #4 NY#15 w(-1.2)
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 12.39 #5 pre w(2)
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-100 12.41 #5 w(-1.2)
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100 12.44 #7 pre w(0.4)
Allen, Tayla (2011) Westwood, MA
G-100 12.45 #8 pre w(2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-200 24.21 #1 pre w(2.2)
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-200 24.49 #1 w(3.2)
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 24.49 #2 pre w(1.1)
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 24.59 #2 w(3.2)
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-200 25.12 #3 w(3.2)
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-200 25.24 #3 pre w(-2.6)
Martin, Danielle (2011) Freeport, NY
G-200 25.32 #4 pre w(1.1)
Martin, Danielle (2011) Freeport, NY
G-200 25.37 #4 w(3.2)
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) Manhasset, NY
G-200 25.40 #5 pre w(2.2)
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-200 25.49 #6 pre NY#16 w(-0.2)
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-200 25.52 #7 pre w(2.2)
Gadsen, Natalie (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-200 25.59 #8 pre w(0.7)
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-200 25.60 #5 w(3.2)
Gadsen, Natalie (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-200 25.70 #6 w(3.2)
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-200 25.74 #9 pre w(-0.2)
Mccarthy, Ashley (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-200 25.79 #10 pre NY#28 w(1.3)
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) Manhasset, NY
G-200 25.85 #7 w(3.2)
Allen, Tayla (2011) Westwood, MA
G-200 25.87 #11 pre MA#10 w(-0.5)
Laureano, Stefanny Brentwood, NY
G-200 25.97 #12 pre NY#35 w(1.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 54.41 #1
Racanelli, Katelyn (2010) Holy Child, NY
G-400 55.83 #2 NY#8
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) Manhasset, NY
G-400 56.56 #3
Joseph, Nyanka (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 57.11 #4 NY#25
Seaton, Shakele (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 57.45 #5
Cafaro, Catherine Garden City, NY
G-400 57.55 #6 NY#36
Leeke, Rachel (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 57.63 #7 NY#39
Hennig, Taylor (2012) Garden City, NY
G-400 57.72 #8
Williams, Kamilah (2011) White Plains, NY
G-400 57.94 #9
Thomas, Dominique (2010) Campus Magnet, NY
G-400 58.08 #10 NY#47
Mallinson, Kaitlin (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-400 58.15 #11
Ridley, Kyla (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-400 58.19 #12 NY#51
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-400 58.35 #13 NY#54
Gale, Sally (2011) Nyack, NY
G-400 59.00 #14 NY#78
Harling, Anna Sophie (2012) Brearley School, NY
G-400 59.08 #15 NY#81
Kendzor, Jessica (2010) JFK Catholic, NY
G-400 59.16 #16
Lafayette, Marissa Edgemont, NY
G-400 59.46 #17
Okpala, Ugonna (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 59.50 #18
Teevens, Shannon Yorktown, NY
G-400 59.57 #19
King, Cherrelle Elmont Memorial, NY
G-400 59.71 #20
Phillips, Deon (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-400 59.80 #21

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Menges, Emily (2010) Garden City, NY
G-800 2:12.97 #1
Banks, Anima (2012) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:13.52 #2
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:14.02 #3
Walsh, Kristen (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-800 2:14.76 #4
Kendzor, Jessica (2010) JFK Catholic, NY
G-800 2:15.07 #5 NY#34
Killebrew, Brittney (2010) James Madison, NY
G-800 2:15.34 #6 NY#39
Williams, Jillian (2011) Dalton, NY
G-800 2:15.39 #7
Sterrett, Jhanee (2013) Boys and Girls, NY
G-800 2:16.01 #8 NY#52
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-800 2:16.10 #9 NY#53
O'Neill, Katie (2014) Garden City, NY
G-800 2:16.67 #10 NY#62
Brislin, Katie (2013) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-800 2:16.71 #11 NY#63
Deangelo, Jenna (2012) Garden City, NY
G-800 2:18.01 #12 NY#83
Maguire, Kelly (2011) White Plains, NY
G-800 2:18.75 #13 NY#96
Mars, Annis Boys and Girls, NY
G-800 2:19.20 #14
Clerk, Charisma Curtis, NY
G-800 2:19.44 #15

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-1600 4:50.02 #1 US#20 NY#1
McMahon, Hayley (2011) Arlington, NY
G-1600 4:55.68 #2 US#72 NY#2
Waligurski, Emily (2013) Onteora, NY
G-1600 4:57.03 #3 US#90 NY#3
De La Bruyere, Emily (2011) Brearley School, NY
G-1600 4:59.52 #4 NY#5
Hehir, Lauren (2012) Washingtonville, NY
G-1600 5:00.66 #5 NY#6
Talt, Gina (2011) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1600 5:01.26 #6 NY#7
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1600 5:02.58 #7 NY#8
Murray, Caroline (2012) New Canaan, CT
G-1600 5:06.12 #8 CT#10
Hanley, Viviana (2011) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-1600 5:06.56 #9 MA#1
Hanss, Katie (2013) Brearley School, NY
G-1600 5:07.51 #10 NY#9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-3200 10:08.19 #1 US#3 NY#1
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-3200 10:24.85 #2 US#15 NY#2
Arsenault, Anisa (2010) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-3200 10:53.43 #3 MA#2
Lujan, Michelle (2013) Cornwall Central, NY
G-3200 11:00.59 #4 NY#4
Lazare, Libby (2010) Pleasantville, NY
G-3200 11:00.75 #5 NY#5
Garry, Kira (2011) Friends Academy, NY
G-3200 11:02.74 #6 NY#6
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-3200 11:15.11 #7 NY#7
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) Brewster, NY
G-3200 11:18.14 #8 NY#9
Nesi, Nicki (2012) Pelham Memorial, NY
G-3200 11:18.76 #9 NY#10
Powers, Ann Trevor Day, NY
G-3200 11:19.74 #10 NY#11
Gerland, Jen (2015) Garden City, NY
G-3200 11:20.24 #11 NY#12
Singer, Emily Harrison, NY
G-3200 11:22.89 #12 NY#13
Drummond, Gabrielle (2011) John Jay, NY
G-3200 11:24.68 #13 NY#15

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarke, Annabel (2010) Rhinebeck, NY
G-ST2K 7:02.40 #1
Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) Pawling, NY
G-ST2K 7:06.06 #2
Stapleton, Allison (2011) Commack, NY
G-ST2K 7:10.75 #3
Sorna, Rachel (2010) Arlington, NY
G-ST2K 7:13.22 #4
Kohlbrenner, Caile (2011) Tappan Zee, NY
G-ST2K 7:14.76 #5
Garry, Kira (2011) Friends Academy, NY
G-ST2K 7:15.46 #6
Tobin, Jessica (2010) Clarkstown South, NY
G-ST2K 7:20.88 #7
Mancuso, Gabby (2011) New Paltz, NY
G-ST2K 7:33.48 #8
Colburn, Marissa (2013) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-ST2K 7:34.38 #9
Falcon, Jessica (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 7:34.53 #10

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.24 #1 US#42 NY#4 w(-1.3)
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.37 #1 pre w(1.3)
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-100H 14.68 #2 pre w(1.6)
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-100H 14.69 #2 w(-1.3)
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 15.02 #3 w(-1.3)
Thompson, Jasmine (2010) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-100H 15.06 #1 NY#12 w(1.3)
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 15.12 #3 pre w(1.6)
Sainvil, Diana (2010) Woodlands, NY
G-100H 15.15 #4 w(-1.3)
Sainvil, Diana (2010) Woodlands, NY
G-100H 15.17 #4 pre w(-0.4)
Bryant, Maria Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-100H 15.19 #5 pre w(-0.4)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacobs, Dotrine (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-400H 1:00.65 #1
Jeanty, Donna (2010) Brentwood, NY
G-400H 1:01.99 #2
Sarmiento, Nina (2012) Harrison, NY
G-400H 1:03.98 #3 NY#21

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Jasmine (2010) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-HJ 5'4.25" #1 NY#13
Gale, Sally (2011) Nyack, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cummings, Nicole (2010) Peekskill, NY
G-LJ 18'5.25" #1 w(2.4)
Parnell, Anjelique (2010) Hackley, NY
G-LJ 18'3" #2 w(3)
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-LJ 18'2.75" #3 w(3.1)
Gadsen, Natalie (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 18'0.75" #4 NY#6 w(1.4)
Hudson, Soroya (2010) Cornwall Central, NY
G-LJ 17'8.5" #5 w(2.1)
Egbuta, Amanda (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 17'4.5" #6 NY#13 w(1.8)
Ricketts, Marlene (2011) Westbury, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #7 NY#15 w(1.4)
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-LJ 17'1.75" #9 NWI
Little, Doris Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-LJ 17'1.5" #10 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricketts, Marlene (2011) Westbury, NY
G-TJ 39'5.5" #1 w(-2.6)
Hudson, Soroya (2010) Cornwall Central, NY
G-TJ 38'8.75" #2 w(-1.8)
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-TJ 36'9.25" #3 NY#14 w(-2.3)
Mitchell, Jennifer (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-TJ 36'9" #4 w(0.3)
Baum, Alexx (2011) Lawrence, NY
G-TJ 36'8" #5 NY#15 w(0.7)
Ware, Paige (2010) Gates-Chili, NY
G-TJ 36'5" #6 w(-2.1)
McCrae, Michelle Mount Vernon, NY
G-TJ 35'2" #7 NY#22 w(-1.1)
Hamilton, Christina (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 35'0.5" #8 NY#24 w(-0.2)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leonardi, Carissa (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-PV 11'0" #1
Murphy, Claire (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-PV 10'6" #2 NY#20
LaChance, Adrienn (2010) Cornwall Central, NY
G-PV 10'6" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-SP 48'5" #1 US#9 NY#2
Spoto, Amanda (2010) St. Joseph Hill, NY
G-SP 39'4.25" #2
Amazan, Natasha (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 38'7.5" #3
Johnson, Janice (2011) Fox Lane, NY
G-SP 37'8.5" #4
Graham, Natasha (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 37'6.75" #5
Ellis, Melissa (2010) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-SP 36'9.25" #6
London, Randi (2011) Mt Ararat, ME
G-SP 35'11.75" #7
Hoover, Kristine (2010) Arlington, NY
G-SP 35'2.5" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-DT 143'7" #1

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carroll, Lauren (2010) Somersworth, NH
G-JT 123'6" #1 NH#2
Spoto, Brittany (2013) St. Joseph Hill, NY
G-JT 120'8" #2 NY#3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x100 48.51 #1
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x100 48.60 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 3:45.13 #1
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-4x400 3:45.88 #2
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 3:55.25 #3
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 3:57.87 #4
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 4:00.91 #5
Girls Relay John Jay, NY
G-4x400 4:00.99 #1
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:03.17 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x800 9:15.30 #1
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:30.25 #2
Girls Relay Cornwall Central, NY
G-4x800 9:31.28 #3
Girls Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-4x800 9:32.60 #4

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-DMR 11:54.54 #1
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-DMR 12:07.93 #2 US#29 NY#10
Girls Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-DMR 12:18.64 #3 US#54 NJ#8
Girls Relay Niskayuna, NY
G-DMR 12:20.11 #4 US#59 NY#16
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-DMR 12:20.68 #5 US#63 NY#17
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-DMR 12:21.14 #6 US#65 NY#18
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-DMR 12:26.51 #7
Girls Relay Bishop Feehan, MA
G-DMR 12:28.14 #1 US#83 MA#3
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-DMR 12:29.37 #8 US#87 NY#19
Girls Relay Burnt Hills, NY
G-DMR 12:30.26 #9 US#89 NY#20
Girls Relay Burnt Hills, NY
G-DMR 12:31.13 #1
Girls Relay Voorhees, NJ
G-DMR 12:34.47 #2 NJ#18
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-DMR 12:35.65 #2
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-DMR 12:38.31 #10 WA#3
Girls Relay Nanuet, NY
G-DMR 12:40.72 #3 NY#21
Girls Relay Niskayuna, NY
G-DMR 12:41.11 #4
Girls Relay Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-DMR 12:41.41 #11 NY#22
Girls Relay Pawling, NY
G-DMR 12:46.81 #3 NY#24
Girls Relay Carmel, NY
G-DMR 12:47.24 #4 NY#25
Girls Relay Rhinebeck, NY
G-DMR 12:47.88 #5 NY#26
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-DMR 12:49.55 #6
Girls Relay John Jay, NY
G-DMR 12:53.22 #12 NY#27
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-DMR 12:59.33 #7
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-DMR 12:59.59 #13 NY#28


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State